RACE SHEETS 2018

Club NameSecretaryView Results
East CoastDesmond GuildeaEAST COAST Race Sheet 2018
East Down CombineTBCEAST DOWN COMBINE Race Sheet 2018
IHU National Flying ClubPatsy.DowlingIHUNFC Race Sheet 2018
INFCTrever ToppingINFC Race Sheet 2018
Irish South RoadM. ROCHEISRF Race Sheet 2018
Leinster North RoadJohn DobbsLEINSTER NORTH ROAD Race Sheet 2018
NIPAFred RussellNIPA Race Sheet 2018
ISRF RESULTS AND LEAGUES
ISRF Club, Flier and Ring Leagues.
ISRF Sections Weekly Winners ISRF Clubs Weekly Winners
ISRF Sections Leagues ISRF Club Leagues
OTHER RESULTS LISTS
View All Clubs Weekly Winners
View All Club Leagues

send this page ...


Weekly Winners 2018 ...

WEEKLY WINNERS 2018


CLUBFED/COMBINE etcSECRETARYVIEW RESULTS
NAAS RPCCENTRAL FEDTBCNAAS RPC Weekly Winners
NEWBRIDGECENTRAL FEDConnie FarrellNEWBRIDGE Weekly Winners
AbbeysideCORK FEDJames MaherAbbeyside Weekly Winners
BALLYPHEHANECORK FEDRichie MullaneBALLYPHEHANE Weekly Winners
BANNERCORK FEDJason BensonBANNER Weekly Winners
BANTRY RPCCORK FEDTBCBANTRY RPC Weekly Winners
Cork North WestCORK FEDNeil CreanCork North West Weekly Winners
CORK NORTHERNCORK FEDMark CullinaneCORK NORTHERN Weekly Winners
CORK SOUTHERN RPCCORK FEDGer FahyCORK SOUTHERN RPC Weekly Winners
MALLOWCORK FEDJack HealyMALLOW Weekly Winners
BALBRIGGAN INV RPCEAST COASTMichael GormanBALBRIGGAN INV RPC Weekly Winners
BALLYBRACKEAST COASTPeter O'DowdBALLYBRACK Weekly Winners
BOYNE VALLEYEAST COASTBrian EmmettBOYNE VALLEY Weekly Winners
BRAY SOUTH ENDEAST COASTVincent BradyBRAY SOUTH END Weekly Winners
Drogheda InvitationEAST COASTTony CluskeyDrogheda Invitation Weekly Winners
DUNDALK INVITATIONEAST COASTPeter McKeownDUNDALK INVITATION Weekly Winners
Dundalk North EastEAST COASTImelda MurphyDundalk North East Weekly Winners
East CoastEAST COASTDesmond GuildeaEast Coast Weekly Winners
Laytown And District RPCEAST COASTJohn McNamaraLaytown And District RPC Weekly Winners
MALAHIDEEAST COASTC. KennyMALAHIDE Weekly Winners
MonaghanEAST COASTGerry SwiftMonaghan Weekly Winners
NORTH EAST CHANNEL CLUBEAST COASTIan HealyNORTH EAST CHANNEL CLUB Weekly Winners
RATHNEWEAST COASTRon FewingsRATHNEW Weekly Winners
Sallynoggin HPSEAST COASTDave KavanaghSallynoggin HPS Weekly Winners
ShankillEAST COASTJames ByrneShankill Weekly Winners
SKERRIES RPCEAST COASTMartin RockSKERRIES RPC Weekly Winners
STILLORGAN RPCEAST COASTTBCSTILLORGAN RPC Weekly Winners
AnnalongEAST DOWN COMBINEB. McConnellAnnalong Weekly Winners
Bangor RPCEAST DOWN COMBINETBCBangor RPC Weekly Winners
Comber SocialEAST DOWN COMBINETBCComber Social Weekly Winners
Crossgar HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCCrossgar HPS Weekly Winners
Downpatrick HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCDownpatrick HPS Weekly Winners
Dundonald HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCDundonald HPS Weekly Winners
East Down CombineEAST DOWN COMBINETBCEast Down Combine Weekly Winners
Hillfoot HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCHillfoot HPS Weekly Winners
Killyleagh Central HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCKillyleagh Central HPS Weekly Winners
Millisle & DistrictEAST DOWN COMBINETBCMillisle & District Weekly Winners
NEWCASTLE HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCNEWCASTLE HPS Weekly Winners
NEWTOWNBREEDA HPSEAST DOWN COMBINETBCNEWTOWNBREEDA HPS Weekly Winners
PORTAVOGIE HPSEAST DOWN COMBINEBrian YoungPORTAVOGIE HPS Weekly Winners
CLONTARFIHUNFCWilliam KellyCLONTARF Weekly Winners
IHU National Flying ClubIHUNFCPatsy.DowlingIHU National Flying Club Weekly Winners
INFCIHUNFCTrever ToppingINFC Weekly Winners
INFC Section AIHUNFCTBCINFC Section A Weekly Winners
INFC Section BIHUNFCTBCINFC Section B Weekly Winners
INFC Section CIHUNFCTBCINFC Section C Weekly Winners
INFC Section DIHUNFCTBCINFC Section D Weekly Winners
INFC Section EIHUNFCTBCINFC Section E Weekly Winners
Ballymun RpcISRFP KELLYBallymun Rpc Weekly Winners
BlanchardstownISRFjohnny boothmanBlanchardstown Weekly Winners
Bray InvitationISRFJOHN McDERMOTTBray Invitation Weekly Winners
CabraISRFROBERT BRENNANCabra Weekly Winners
Celtic InvitationISRFALAN O BRIANCeltic Invitation Weekly Winners
Clondalkin RPCISRFRAY BENSONClondalkin RPC Weekly Winners
Coolock And DistrictISRFTONY O CONNORCoolock And District Weekly Winners
Dodder ValleyISRFliam raffertyDodder Valley Weekly Winners
DonnycarneyISRFKEN KNIGHTDonnycarney Weekly Winners
DroghedaISRFPAUL THORNTONDrogheda Weekly Winners
Dublin North CountyISRFDEREK O'REILLYDublin North County Weekly Winners
Dublin North EastISRFval floodDublin North East Weekly Winners
Dublin South WestISRFCHRISTOPHER GANNONDublin South West Weekly Winners
East Wall And DistrictISRFJohn ThompsonEast Wall And District Weekly Winners
Finglas RPCISRFMartin EmmettFinglas RPC Weekly Winners
Finglas South WestISRFMICHAEL McCLEANFinglas South West Weekly Winners
Greenhills And DistrictISRFClive DelaneyGreenhills And District Weekly Winners
Irish South RoadISRFM. ROCHEIrish South Road Weekly Winners
ISRF Section CISRFM ROCHEISRF Section C Weekly Winners
ISRF Section DISRFM ROCHEISRF Section D Weekly Winners
ISRF Section FISRFM ROCHEISRF Section F Weekly Winners
ISRF Section GISRFM ROCHEISRF Section G Weekly Winners
ISRF Section HISRFM ROCHEISRF Section H Weekly Winners
ISRF Section NISRFM ROCHEISRF Section N Weekly Winners
ISRF Section TISRFM ROCHEISRF Section T Weekly Winners
KildonaghISRFDEREK MEEHANKildonagh Weekly Winners
KimmageISRFIan ReillyKimmage Weekly Winners
Navan RPCISRFDiane NugentNavan RPC Weekly Winners
North KildareISRFSean CoffeyNorth Kildare Weekly Winners
Northside And DistrictISRFLuke darlingNorthside And District Weekly Winners
OldcastleISRFPETER LAWLESSOldcastle Weekly Winners
Rathfarnham And District RPCISRFDAVID MURPHYRathfarnham And District RPC Weekly Winners
RialtoISRFEUGENE CUREDALERialto Weekly Winners
Sarsfield RPCISRFanthony killeenSarsfield RPC Weekly Winners
Shelbourne PremierISRFJAMES TONERShelbourne Premier Weekly Winners
Tallaght RPCISRFalan hughesTallaght RPC Weekly Winners
Tallaght WestISRFShane buggyTallaght West Weekly Winners
Trim RPCISRFDES RAINEYTrim RPC Weekly Winners
ARKLOW NORTH ROAD RPCLEINSTER NORTH ROADJohn KennaARKLOW NORTH ROAD RPC Weekly Winners
Fethard-On-Sea RPCLEINSTER NORTH ROADJohn PowerFethard-On-Sea RPC Weekly Winners
Leinster North RoadLEINSTER NORTH ROADJohn DobbsLeinster North Road Weekly Winners
New Ross And DistrictLEINSTER NORTH ROADKathleen DelaneyNew Ross And District Weekly Winners
WEXFORD NORTH & SOUTHLEINSTER NORTH ROADSECRETARYWEXFORD NORTH & SOUTH Weekly Winners
Wexford UnitedLEINSTER NORTH ROADSharon steeleWexford United Weekly Winners
CARLOW AND DISTRICTMID LEINSTER FEDAnthony KavanaghCARLOW AND DISTRICT Weekly Winners
CARRICK-ON-SUIRMUNSTER FEDERATIONKieran WoodsCARRICK-ON-SUIR Weekly Winners
CLONMEL RPCMUNSTER FEDERATIONTBCCLONMEL RPC Weekly Winners
Roscrea RPCMUNSTER FEDERATIONWarren DunneRoscrea RPC Weekly Winners
Ahoghill Flying ClubNIPATBCAhoghill Flying Club Weekly Winners
Amelia Earhart R.P.SNIPATBCAmelia Earhart R.P.S Weekly Winners
Annaghmore H.P.SNIPATBCAnnaghmore H.P.S Weekly Winners
Ards HpsNIPATBCArds Hps Weekly Winners
ARMAGHNIPATBCARMAGH Weekly Winners
Ballycarry & DistrictNIPATBCBallycarry & District Weekly Winners
Ballyclare & DistrictNIPATBCBallyclare & District Weekly Winners
BallyhollandNIPATBCBallyholland Weekly Winners
Ballymena & District HPSNIPAwillie reynoldsBallymena & District HPS Weekly Winners
Ballymoney HPSNIPATBCBallymoney HPS Weekly Winners
Banbridge HPSNIPATBCBanbridge HPS Weekly Winners
Banbridge SocialNIPATBCBanbridge Social Weekly Winners
BEECHPARK SOCIALNIPATBCBEECHPARK SOCIAL Weekly Winners
Bondhill SocialNIPATBCBondhill Social Weekly Winners
BroughshaneNIPATBCBroughshane Weekly Winners
Carrick & DistrictNIPATBCCarrick & District Weekly Winners
Carrick SocialNIPATBCCarrick Social Weekly Winners
CastledawsonNIPATBCCastledawson Weekly Winners
CharlemontNIPATBCCharlemont Weekly Winners
Coalisland & DistrictNIPATBCCoalisland & District Weekly Winners
Coleraine & County DerryNIPATBCColeraine & County Derry Weekly Winners
Colin HpsNIPATBCColin Hps Weekly Winners
Cookstown SocialNIPATBCCookstown Social Weekly Winners
Corrigs HpsNIPATBCCorrigs Hps Weekly Winners
Crumlin & DistrictNIPATBCCrumlin & District Weekly Winners
CULLYBACKEYNIPATBCCULLYBACKEY Weekly Winners
CushendallNIPATBCCushendall Weekly Winners
Derry & District HPSNIPATBCDerry & District HPS Weekly Winners
Doagh & District HPSNIPATBCDoagh & District HPS Weekly Winners
DromaraNIPATBCDromara Weekly Winners
DROMORE HPSNIPATBCDROMORE HPS Weekly Winners
Drumnavaddy InvitationNIPATBCDrumnavaddy Invitation Weekly Winners
DunedinNIPATBCDunedin Weekly Winners
DUNGANNONNIPATBCDUNGANNON Weekly Winners
Eastway HPSNIPATBCEastway HPS Weekly Winners
EdgarstownNIPATBCEdgarstown Weekly Winners
Foyle RPSNIPATBCFoyle RPS Weekly Winners
Gilford & DistrictNIPATBCGilford & District Weekly Winners
Glenaem & DistrictNIPATBCGlenaem & District Weekly Winners
Glenavy & DistrictNIPATBCGlenavy & District Weekly Winners
HARRYVILLE HPSNIPATBCHARRYVILLE HPS Weekly Winners
Hillsborough And MazeNIPATBCHillsborough And Maze Weekly Winners
Horse Shoe HPSNIPATBCHorse Shoe HPS Weekly Winners
Kells & DistrictNIPATBCKells & District Weekly Winners
KILLYLEAGH & DISTRICTNIPATBCKILLYLEAGH & DISTRICT Weekly Winners
KingsmossNIPATBCKingsmoss Weekly Winners
Kingswood HPSNIPATBCKingswood HPS Weekly Winners
Kircubbin HPSNIPATBCKircubbin HPS Weekly Winners
Larne & DistrictNIPATBCLarne & District Weekly Winners
LaurelvaleNIPATBCLaurelvale Weekly Winners
Ligoniel HPSNIPATBCLigoniel HPS Weekly Winners
LimavadyNIPATBCLimavady Weekly Winners
Lisburn & DistrictNIPATBCLisburn & District Weekly Winners
Londonderry RPSNIPATBCLondonderry RPS Weekly Winners
LoughgallNIPATBCLoughgall Weekly Winners
Lurgan SocialNIPATBCLurgan Social Weekly Winners
MAIDEN CITYNIPATBCMAIDEN CITY Weekly Winners
MARKETHILLNIPATBCMARKETHILL Weekly Winners
Millvale InvitationNIPATBCMillvale Invitation Weekly Winners
MuckamoreNIPATBCMuckamore Weekly Winners
NEW ANTRIM AMALGAMATIONNIPATBCNEW ANTRIM AMALGAMATION Weekly Winners
Newry & DistrictNIPATBCNewry & District Weekly Winners
NEWRY CITY INVITATIONNIPATBCNEWRY CITY INVITATION Weekly Winners
NIPANIPAFred RussellNIPA Weekly Winners
NIPA Section ANIPATBCNIPA Section A Weekly Winners
NIPA Section BNIPATBCNIPA Section B Weekly Winners
NIPA Section CNIPATBCNIPA Section C Weekly Winners
NIPA Section DNIPATBCNIPA Section D Weekly Winners
NIPA Section ENIPATBCNIPA Section E Weekly Winners
NIPA Section FNIPATBCNIPA Section F Weekly Winners
NIPA Section GNIPATBCNIPA Section G Weekly Winners
NIPA Section HNIPATBCNIPA Section H Weekly Winners
Omagh & DistrictNIPATBCOmagh & District Weekly Winners
Portadown & DrumcreeNIPATBCPortadown & Drumcree Weekly Winners
RandalstownNIPATBCRandalstown Weekly Winners
Rasharkin & DistrictNIPATBCRasharkin & District Weekly Winners
SPRINGVALE SOCIALNIPATBCSPRINGVALE SOCIAL Weekly Winners
Strabane & DistrictNIPATBCStrabane & District Weekly Winners
WEST END DROMORENIPATBCWEST END DROMORE Weekly Winners
Wilton Cross HPSNIPATBCWilton Cross HPS Weekly Winners
Windsor Social HPSNIPATBCWindsor Social HPS Weekly Winners
BARROW VALLEY RPCNORTH LEINSTER FEDFrank ArchboldBARROW VALLEY RPC Weekly Winners
Dungarvan PremierNORTH LEINSTER FEDJ. KeanneallyDungarvan Premier Weekly Winners
HACKETSTOWN RPCNORTH LEINSTER FEDTBCHACKETSTOWN RPC Weekly Winners
MonasterevinNORTH LEINSTER FEDShane O'HaraMonasterevin Weekly Winners
ARKLOW UNITED RPCSOUTH LEINSTER FEDJohn KennaARKLOW UNITED RPC Weekly Winners
CARLOW PREMIERSOUTH LEINSTER FEDJerry MoranCARLOW PREMIER Weekly Winners
ENNISCORTHY & DISTRICT RPCSOUTH LEINSTER FEDJohn DobbsENNISCORTHY & DISTRICT RPC Weekly Winners
ENNISCORTHY NORTH AND SOUTHSOUTH LEINSTER FEDTBCENNISCORTHY NORTH AND SOUTH Weekly Winners
GOREYSOUTH LEINSTER FEDOwen KirwanGOREY Weekly Winners
Na DeiseSOUTH LEINSTER FEDPat MaherNa Deise Weekly Winners
NEWTOWN-KILLPEDDER RPCSOUTH LEINSTER FEDE. KennedyNEWTOWN-KILLPEDDER RPC Weekly Winners
NORESIDE PREMIER RPCSOUTH LEINSTER FEDTBCNORESIDE PREMIER RPC Weekly Winners
SHAMROCK RPCSOUTH LEINSTER FEDPaul KeatingSHAMROCK RPC Weekly Winners
TOWER INVITATIONSOUTH LEINSTER FEDJohn CollinsTOWER INVITATION Weekly Winners
CILL CHAINNIGH RPCSOUTH ROAD CENTRAL FEDHarry BealeCILL CHAINNIGH RPC Weekly Winners
THURLESSOUTH ROAD CENTRAL FEDJoe ConnollyTHURLES Weekly Winners
Arklow SectionTBCTBCArklow Section Weekly Winners
Blackwater RPCTBCFran CullenBlackwater RPC Weekly Winners
Carlow SouthTBCTom GormanCarlow South Weekly Winners
CASTLEBELLINGHAMTBCJoe SharkeyCASTLEBELLINGHAM Weekly Winners
Celbridge And DistrictTBCPAUL FAGANCelbridge And District Weekly Winners
cork harbour view racing pigeon clubTBCjohn paul dohertycork harbour view racing pigeon club Weekly Winners
Cork Premier RpcTBCAlan BusteedCork Premier Rpc Weekly Winners
Dublin Homing ClubTBCP. MulcahyDublin Homing Club Weekly Winners
Enniscorthy SectionTBCTBCEnniscorthy Section Weekly Winners
GALWAY RPCTBCAndrew RobinsonGALWAY RPC Weekly Winners
Gorey SectionTBCTBCGorey Section Weekly Winners
KILKENNY RPCTBCMICHAEL MURPHYKILKENNY RPC Weekly Winners
LEINSTER PREMIER CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBTBCThomas ByrneLEINSTER PREMIER CHAMPIONSHIP CLUB Weekly Winners
MACROOM RPCTBCTBCMACROOM RPC Weekly Winners
New Ross SectionTBCTBCNew Ross Section Weekly Winners
ROSCOMMON RPCTBCR. HiltonROSCOMMON RPC Weekly Winners
SHANNONSIDE RPCTBCMichael WoodyardSHANNONSIDE RPC Weekly Winners
ST MARYS RPCTBCEugene FitzgeraldST MARYS RPC Weekly Winners
Three Counties RPCTBCTBCThree Counties RPC Weekly Winners
TRALEETBCPat MoynahanTRALEE Weekly Winners
Western Counties North Road Championship ClubTBCJohn HewittWestern Counties North Road Championship Club Weekly Winners
Wexford SectionTBCTBCWexford Section Weekly Winners
Wicklow South RoadTBCEamonn O'BrienWicklow South Road Weekly Winners
YoughalTBCMichale AhernYoughal Weekly Winners

send this page ...

Login / Register

You need an active account to access all of the tools at pigeonLink.com.

You can register from here or if you already have an account you can login here ...

People

Registration with pigeonLink.com is a simple process, and once you create an account here you can

  • Manage lost rings or birds
  • Automatically receive information on lost rings or birds
  • Manage your own rings and birds online
  • Transfer rings or birds
  • Track your race results online

Registration is easy, and you can do that right away from here ...

Register Me Now...

Clubs

From here we will provide all you need to know about joining a club or federation in Ireland or the UK

View our club info here