IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF PEMBROKE OPEN
RACEPOINT: PEMBROKE DOCKS - Channel Young Bird
DATE: 28/08/2021
LIB TIME: 9-30am
BIRDS: 2007
MEMBERS: 290
Top Flier: BRADY & BURTON
Club: Sallynoggin HPS
Velocity: 1199.369
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.007 IHU-21-S-012432 BLUE H 1 1199.369 ypm0.00 ypm2h 59m 2s 12:29:2
2 99 SR-2608 PAUL & SHANE MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 957 IHU-21-S-033957 BLUE H 1 1182.042 ypm-17.33 ypm2h 55m 1s 12:25:1
3 98 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-21-S-019230 CHEQ H 1 1165.027 ypm-34.34 ypm3h 15m 12s 3:15:12
4 97 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 156 IHU-21-S-064949 CHPD H 1 0989.119 ypm-210.25 ypm3h 55m 2s 13:25:2
5 96 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 135 1411 IHU-21-S-080083 BLUE C 1 0978.083 ypm-221.29 ypm4h 4m 22s 4:4:22
6 95 SR-1046 KEVIN MEREDITH & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1450 IHU-21-S-064501 CHEP C 1 0953.074 ypm-246.29 ypm4h 3m 26s 13:33:26
7 94 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 450 IHU-21-S-018523 CHEQ C 1 0944.633 ypm-254.74 ypm4h 4m 33s 13:34:33
8 93 PL749867 JAKE DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 128 0680 IHU-21-S-005217 BP H 1 0930.706 ypm-268.66 ypm4h 2m 47s 13:32:47
9 92 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1497 IHU-21-S-932206 BLUE C 1 0926.811 ypm-272.56 ypm4h 8m 29s 4:8:29
10 91 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-21-S-000725 BB C 1 0923.817 ypm-275.55 ypm4h 3m 6s 13:33:06
11 90 PL749867 JAKE DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 128 0680 IHU-21-S-005218 BB C 1 0907.409 ypm-291.96 ypm4h 9m 1s 13:39:01
12 89 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-21-S-019710 CHEQ H 1 0907.022 ypm-292.35 ypm4h 10m 55s 4:10:55
13 88 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1276 IHU-21-S-112820 CHEQ C 1 0901.895 ypm-297.47 ypm4h 11m 12s 4:11:12
14 87 SR-1992 TONY O'CONNOR Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 75 IHU-21-S-041735 CHPD H 1 0896.500 ypm-302.87 ypm4h 3m 31s 13:33:33
15 86 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008181 SILVER H 1 0896.348 ypm-303.02 ypm4h 19m 37s 4:19:37
16 85 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 131 117 IHU-21-S-008658 CHEQ H 1 0880.727 ypm-318.64 ypm4h 21m 55s 4:21:55
17 84 SR-3694 LUKE MC AVINUE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 887 IHU-21-S-139140 CHECK C 1 0873.068 ypm-326.30 ypm4h 15m 1s 13:45:1
18 83 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008125 BLWF H 1 0873.033 ypm-326.34 ypm4h 26m 33s 4:26:33
19 82 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-21-S-005523 BLUE C 1 0871.583 ypm-327.79 ypm4h 18m 26s 4:18:26
20 81 SR-3825 MICHAEL HANLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 129 255 IHU-21-S-117538 CHEQ C 1 0870.799 ypm-328.57 ypm4h 21m 1s 4:21:1
21 80 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-21-S-079567 RED C 1 0870.084 ypm-329.28 ypm4h 32m 42s 4:32:42
22 79 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1497 IHU-21-S-093218 MEALY H 1 0863.560 ypm-335.81 ypm4h 26m 41s 4:26:41
23 78 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1750 IHU-21-S-075169 CHEQ H 1 0862.141 ypm-337.23 ypm4h 19m 15s 4:19:15
24 77 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.065 IHU-21-S-111021 BLWF C 1 0860.276 ypm-339.09 ypm4h 9m 36s 13:40:21
25 76 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 979 IHU-21-S-063546 CHEQ C 1 0848.906 ypm-350.46 ypm4h 32m 45s 14:2:45
26 75 SR-1024 J MCGOVERN Dublin North East ISRF Section N 130 1608 IHU-21-S-007209 BLUE H 1 0848.440 ypm-350.93 ypm4h 31m 34s 4:31:34
27 74 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 156 IHU-21-S-064939 CHEQ H 1 0846.342 ypm-353.03 ypm4h 34m 41s 14:4:41
28 73 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 836 IHU-21-S-035186 CHP C 1 0841.269 ypm-358.10 ypm4h 5m 46s 13:35:46
29 72 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 829 IHU-21-S-064596 BLUE C 1 0838.315 ypm-361.05 ypm4h 36m 1s 14:6:1
30 71 SR-1181 DANNY DALTON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 133 578 IHU-21-S-078214 CH C 1 0829.131 ypm-370.24 ypm4h 43m 1s 4:43:1
31 70 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 131 183 IHU-21-S-092009 BLUE P H 1 0827.283 ypm-372.09 ypm4h 38m 55s 4:38:55
32 69 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE&SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-21-S-121245 DC C 1 0827.056 ypm-372.31 ypm4h 7m 13s 13:37:13
33 68 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-21-S-019113 CHEQ C 1 0821.385 ypm-377.98 ypm4h 36m 52s 4:36:52
34 67 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 147 IHU-21-S-007018 CHEQ C 1 0817.149 ypm-382.22 ypm4h 44m 29s 4:44:29
35 66 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 780 IHU-21-S-035639 BPD C 1 0816.243 ypm-383.13 ypm4h 13m 14s 13:43:14
36 65 SR-01691 MICK & JAMIE KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 1024.1 IHU-21-S-129043 BLTP H 1 0816.089 ypm-383.28 ypm4h 20m 3s 4:20:03
37 64 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008182 BLWF H 1 0809.181 ypm-390.19 ypm4h 47m 35s 4:47:35
38 63 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-21-S-023779 BLUE C 1 0807.205 ypm-392.16 ypm4h 42m 32s 14:12:32
39 62 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-21-S-108784 DARK CHEQ C 1 0799.308 ypm-400.06 ypm4h 47m 27s 14:17:27
40 61 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1211 IHU-21-S-113345 CHEQ C 1 0795.072 ypm-404.30 ypm4h 44m 52s 4:44:52
41 60 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-21-S-018919 CHEQ H 1 0794.702 ypm-404.67 ypm4h 47m 15s 4:47:15
42 59 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE&SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-21-S-121299 DC C 1 0791.313 ypm-408.06 ypm4h 18m 23s 13:48:23
43 58 SR-1136 MORAN & BOWDEN Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 491 IHU-21-S-115713 CHECK C 1 0786.404 ypm-412.96 ypm4h 42m 37s 14:12:37
44 57 SR-01704 PAUL BYRNE & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 716.01 IHU-21-S-128692 CHEQ H 1 0781.449 ypm-417.92 ypm4h 31m 11s 4:31:11
45 56 SR-2369 LEE NEWMAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1276 IHU-21-S-064901 GRIZ C 1 0781.294 ypm-418.07 ypm4h 56m 44s 14:26:44
46 55 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-21-S-079621 BLUE C 1 0780.826 ypm-418.54 ypm5h 2m 32s 5:2:32
47 54 SR-1113 BRIAN KAVANAGH & G.SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.684 IHU-21-S-011841 CHEQ H 1 0778.709 ypm-420.66 ypm4h 35m 44s 14:6:37
48 53 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 829 IHU-21-S-064542 CHSP C 1 0776.299 ypm-423.07 ypm4h 58m 4s 14:28:4
49 52 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-21-S-119131 CHEQ H 1 0776.278 ypm-423.09 ypm4h 55m 14s 4:55:14
50 51 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 829 IHU-21-S-064573 BLPD C 1 0776.126 ypm-423.24 ypm4h 58m 8s 14:28:8
51 50 SR-2871 NOEL SOMERS&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 131 1229 IHU-21-S-058065 MEALY H 1 0774.437 ypm-424.93 ypm4h 59m 18s 4:59:18
52 49 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33.16 IHU-21-S-128459 BLPD C 1 0772.990 ypm-426.38 ypm4h 33m 16s 4:33:16
53 48 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON  Dublin North County ISRF Section T 143 454 IHU-21-S-077310 1 0764.853 ypm-434.52 ypm5h 29m 39s no time
54 47 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 950 IHU-21-S-094333 BLUE C 1 0763.860 ypm-435.51 ypm5h 5m 23s 14:35:23
55 46 SR-2939 LEE NEWMAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1276 IHU-21-S-063804 HBLUP H 1 0760.284 ypm-439.08 ypm5h 4m 56s 14:34:56
56 45 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&S0N Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 128 IHU-21-S-123870 BLUE H 1 0759.003 ypm-440.37 ypm5h 1m 37s 5:1:37
57 44 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 375 IHU-21-S-092619 BLUE H 1 0755.389 ypm-443.98 ypm5h 5m 43s 14:35:43
58 43 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 375 IHU-21-S-108414 BLUE C 1 0755.101 ypm-444.27 ypm5h 5m 50s 14:35:50
59 42 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008252 CHEQ H 1 0754.481 ypm-444.89 ypm5h 8m 26s 5:8:26
60 41 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008142 CHPD H 1 0752.326 ypm-447.04 ypm5h 9m 19s 5:9:19
61 40 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-21-S-023772 BLUE C 1 0750.205 ypm-449.16 ypm5h 4m 0s 14:34:0
62 39 SR-2098 JAY BYRNE & DTR Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0874 IHU-21-S-087517 CP C 1 0744.506 ypm-454.86 ypm5h 1m 24s 14:31:24
63 38 SR-2923 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1630 IHU-21-S-113091 CHEQ C 1 0742.339 ypm-457.03 ypm5h 5m 40s 5:5:26
64 37 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1165 IHU-21-S-094439 BB H 1 0740.638 ypm-458.73 ypm5h 3m 22s 14:33:22
65 36 SR-2935 J. FEENEY & PRTN Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1082 IHU-21-S-019901 CHEQ C 1 0738.653 ypm-460.72 ypm5h 8m 50s 5:8:50
66 35 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-21-S-005521 BLUE H 1 0736.499 ypm-462.87 ypm5h 5m 50s 5:5:50
67 34 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 135 408 IHU-21-S-081245 BLUE H 1 0734.933 ypm-464.44 ypm5h 23m 51s 5:23:51
68 33 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-21-S-073106 BP C 1 0727.726 ypm-471.64 ypm5h 8m 34s 14:38:34
69 32 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 375 IHU-21-S-092105 RED PIED C 1 0709.296 ypm-490.07 ypm5h 25m 35s 14:55:35
70 31 SR-1654 JSALMON &SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 22 IHU-21-S-017823 BLUE H 1 0705.830 ypm-493.54 ypm5h 19m 12s 5:18:45
71 30 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-21-S-131673 CHEQ H 1 0704.708 ypm-494.66 ypm5h 23m 56s 5:23:56
72 29 SR-2089 MR&MRS BRENNAN & FAM Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 406 IHU-21-S-060611 CHEQ C 1 0703.311 ypm-496.06 ypm5h 28m 24s 14:58:22
73 28 SR-1216 BREDA DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 135 183 IHU-21-S-090875 BL C 1 0694.764 ypm-504.60 ypm5h 42m 15s 5:42:15
74 27 SR-1216 NOEL DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 135 174 IHU-21-S-009014 CH C 1 0693.994 ypm-505.37 ypm5h 42m 37s 5:32:47
75 26 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008128 CHEQ H 1 0693.613 ypm-505.76 ypm5h 35m 30s 5:35:30
76 25 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-21-S-023123 BLUE H 1 0692.147 ypm-507.22 ypm5h 29m 30s 14:59:30
77 24 SR-1207 BREDA DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 135 183 IHU-21-S-117346 CH C 1 0691.196 ypm-508.17 ypm5h 44m 1s 5:44:1
78 23 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 131 183 IHU-21-S-000602 CHEQ C 1 0689.608 ypm-509.76 ypm5h 34m 36s 5:34:36
79 22 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1422 IHU-21-S-091146 BL C 1 0689.030 ypm-510.34 ypm5h 39m 14s 5:39:14
80 21 SR-1191 T NORRIS & CALLAGHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1722 IHU-21-S-092514 RED C 1 0688.536 ypm-510.83 ypm5h 34m 48s 5:34:48
81 20 SR-1258 BARNWELL & CONDRON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1000 IHU-21-S-090576 BL C 1 0685.765 ypm-513.60 ypm5h 40m 14s 5:40:14
82 19 SR-2608 PAUL & SHANE MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 957 IHU-21-S-033923 CHEQ C 1 0684.419 ypm-514.95 ypm5h 2m 16s 14:32:16
83 18 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE & GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-21-S-075011 BLUE H 1 0684.017 ypm-515.35 ypm5h 30m 36s 5:30:36
84 17 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-21-S-018906 DK CHEQ C 1 0676.916 ypm-522.45 ypm5h 37m 14s 5:37:14
85 16 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1165 IHU-21-S-088091 BC C 1 0673.314 ypm-526.05 ypm5h 33m 42s 15:03:42
86 15 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE&SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-21-S-121291 PIED H 1 0669.672 ypm-529.70 ypm5h 5m 19s 14:35:19
87 14 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&S0N Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 128 IHU-21-S-123869 MEALY C 1 0666.263 ypm-533.11 ypm5h 43m 36s 5:43:36
88 13 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008191 CHEQ H 1 0663.802 ypm-535.57 ypm5h 50m 34s no time
89 12 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 135 1411 IHU-21-S-080002 CHEQ C 1 0661.165 ypm-538.20 ypm6h 1m 30s 6:1:30
90 11 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-21-S-041569 CHPD C 1 0656.404 ypm-542.96 ypm5h 38m 5s 15:7:47
91 10 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1234 IHU-21-S-094376 BLUE C 1 0654.684 ypm-544.68 ypm5h 51m 22s 5:51:22
92 9 SR-2738 PADDY MC CARTHY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 826 IHU-21-S-023643 BLUE C 1 0654.034 ypm-545.33 ypm5h 48m 24s 15:18:24
93 8 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 235 IHU-21-S-131883 BLUE H 1 0651.687 ypm-547.68 ypm5h 51m 27s 15:24:9
94 7 SR-1163 B/S KINSELLA Dublin South West ISRF Section G 131 1271 IHU-21-S-017103 RED H 1 0651.668 ypm-547.70 ypm5h 55m 45s 5:55:45
95 6 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 780 IHU-21-S-035649 BLUE H 1 0649.489 ypm-549.88 ypm5h 18m 15s 14:48:15
96 5 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 950 IHU-21-S-064555 BLUE C 1 0647.182 ypm-552.19 ypm6h 0m 26s 15:27:32
97 4 SR-1181 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 667 IHU-21-S-063550 BL C 1 0634.108 ypm-565.26 ypm6h 7m 25s 6:7:23
98 3 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 974 IHU-21-S-080406 BLUE C 1 0632.010 ypm-567.36 ypm6h 14m 42s 6:14:42
99 2 SR-1182 BOYLAN&FAMILY Cabra ISRF Section F 129 629 IHU-21-S-132092 MLY C 1 0629.007 ypm-570.36 ypm6h 1m 57s 6:01:57
100 1 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1101 IHU-21-S-064551 BLUE C 1 0626.787 ypm-572.58 ypm6h 9m 36s 15:39:10
101 0 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 450 IHU-21-S-060159 BLUE H 1 0626.326 ypm-573.04 ypm6h 8m 50s 15:38:50
102 0 SR-2098 JAY BYRNE & DTR Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0874 IHU-21-S-087511 BB C 1 0623.317 ypm-576.05 ypm5h 59m 60s 15:30:00
103 0 SR-3825 MICHAEL HANLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 129 255 IHU-21-S-113488 GRIZZLE C 1 0620.401 ypm-578.97 ypm6h 6m 22s 6:6:22
104 0 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-21-S-079565 BLUE C 1 0619.320 ypm-580.05 ypm6h 23m 7s 6:23:7
105 0 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-21-S-079571 BLUE C 1 0618.728 ypm-580.64 ypm6h 23m 29s 6:23:29
106 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1165 IHU-21-S-088088 DP H 1 0617.974 ypm-581.39 ypm6h 3m 35s 15:33:35
107 0 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 935 IHU-21-S-060351 BLUE C 1 0617.210 ypm-582.16 ypm6h 15m 4s 15:45:4
108 0 SR-2693 KEITH DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 134 975 IHU-21-S-077001 1 0615.797 ypm-583.57 ypm6h 24m 34s no time
109 0 SR-2369 LEE NEWMAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1276 IHU-21-S-063720 BLAK H 1 0614.406 ypm-584.96 ypm6h 17m 20s 15:47:20
110 0 SR-1182 BOYLAN&FAMILY Cabra ISRF Section F 129 629 IHU-21-S-132104 BL C 1 0611.083 ypm-588.29 ypm6h 12m 34s 6:12:34
111 0 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 979 IHU-21-S-063543 BLUE C 1 0610.813 ypm-588.56 ypm6h 19m 4s 15:49:4
112 0 SR-1531 KAVANAGH & TOUHY BROS Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1245 IHU-21-S-064624 CHEQ H 1 0610.549 ypm-588.82 ypm6h 19m 40s 15:49:38
113 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 147 IHU-21-S-007055 BLUE C 1 0605.198 ypm-594.17 ypm6h 24m 7s no time
114 0 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 156 IHU-21-S-064943 BLUE H 1 0603.860 ypm-595.51 ypm6h 24m 59s 15:54:59
115 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1130 IHU-21-S-092462 BLUE C 1 0600.679 ypm-598.69 ypm6h 22m 47s 6:22:47
116 0 PL749867 JAKE DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 128 0680 IHU-21-S-005237 BB H 1 0599.973 ypm-599.40 ypm6h 16m 37s 15:46:37
117 0 SR-1258 DANNY DALTON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 133 578 IHU-21-S-000041 CH C 1 0599.918 ypm-599.45 ypm6h 31m 9s 6:31:9
118 0 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-21-S-079594 BLUE C 1 0595.189 ypm-604.18 ypm6h 38m 39s 6:38:39
119 0 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33.16 IHU-21-S-128460 CHEQ C 1 0593.907 ypm-605.46 ypm5h 55m 40s 5:55:40
120 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-21-S-113208 RED PIED C 1 0591.912 ypm-607.46 ypm6h 22m 55s 6:22:55
121 0 PL749867 JAKE DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 128 0680 IHU-21-S-003273 CP C 1 0588.438 ypm-610.93 ypm6h 23m 60s 15:54:00
122 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1578 IHU-21-S-070619 blue C 1 0588.144 ypm-611.22 ypm6h 19m 44s 6:19:44
123 0 SR2215 THOMAS FLOOD Finglas South West ISRF Section F 132 1001 IHU-21-S-075704 GRIZZLE C 1 0583.000 ypm-616.37 ypm6h 40m 12s 16:9:55
124 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 131 193 IHU-21-S-131751 BLUE C 1 0580.364 ypm-619.00 ypm6h 37m 36s 6:37:35
125 0 SR-1181 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 667 IHU-21-S-104864 BL H 1 0579.377 ypm-619.99 ypm6h 42m 8s 6:42:8
126 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1312 IHU-21-S-000636 BB H 1 0575.165 ypm-624.20 ypm6h 30m 54s 16:00:54
127 0 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-21-S-023793 BLUE C 1 0573.575 ypm-625.79 ypm6h 37m 37s 16:7:37
128 0 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33.16 IHU-21-S-128401 BLPD C 1 0573.327 ypm-626.04 ypm6h 8m 26s 6:8:26
129 0 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-21-S-008192 CHPD H 1 0571.926 ypm-627.44 ypm6h 46m 53s no time
130 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1750 IHU-21-S-075129 BLUE C 1 0570.980 ypm-628.39 ypm6h 31m 27s 6:31:27
131 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 780 NWHU-21-B-000184 CHEQ H 1 0570.600 ypm-628.77 ypm6h 2m 15s 15:32:15
132 0 SR-2384 JAKE HAND Dublin North County ISRF Section T 135 481 IHU-21-S-077203 1 0560.102 ypm-639.27 ypm7h 5m 4s no time
133 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.007 IHU-21-S-012422 CHEQ H 1 0557.757 ypm-641.61 ypm6h 24m 58s 15:54:59
134 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.007 IHU-21-S-012446 BLUE C 1 0557.539 ypm-641.83 ypm6h 25m 7s 15:55:8
135 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 112 1395 NWHU-21-D-001310 DC H 1 0551.839 ypm-647.53 ypm5h 59m 44s 15:29:44
136 0 SR-PL-32746 D CROMWELL Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1109 IHU-21-S-092630 MEALY H 1 0549.386 ypm-649.98 ypm6h 58m 29s 6:58:29
137 0 SR-2608 PAUL & SHANE MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 957 IHU-21-S-033912 RED C 1 0545.178 ypm-654.19 ypm6h 19m 28s 15:49:28
138 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE&SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-21-S-121289 DC C 1 0542.220 ypm-657.15 ypm6h 17m 5s 15:47:5
139 0 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 1736 IHU-21-S-000666 CHEQ H 1 0538.761 ypm-660.61 ypm7h 4m 38s 7:4:39
140 0 SR-1686 P LAMB & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 127 841 IHU-21-S-003407 CHEQ H 1 0536.556 ypm-662.81 ypm6h 58m 9s 6:58:9
141 0 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-21-S-023813 BLUE H 1 0534.376 ypm-664.99 ypm7h 6m 47s 16:36:47
142 0 SR-2089 MR&MRS BRENNAN & FAM Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 406 IHU-21-S-060674 BLACK C 1 0533.502 ypm-665.87 ypm7h 12m 55s 16:42:55
143 0 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 935 IHU-21-S-060320 BLUE C 1 0518.156 ypm-681.21 ypm7h 26m 46s 16:56:46
144 0 SR-2711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1027 IHU-21-S-054617 GRZ H 1 0513.547 ypm-685.82 ypm7h 27m 32s 7:27:37
145 0 SR-2285 E & B MC GRATH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 926 IHU-21-S-035422 BLUE H 1 0510.878 ypm-688.49 ypm6h 44m 53s 16:14:53
146 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&S Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 1368 IHU-21-S-011350 BLPD C 1 0509.629 ypm-689.74 ypm6h 53m 39s 16:23:39
147 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-21-S-094456 DK CHEQ C 1 0509.468 ypm-689.90 ypm7h 26m 43s 7:26:43
148 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1673 IHU-21-S-003587 B PIED H 1 0509.045 ypm-690.32 ypm7h 22m 23s 7:22:23
149 0 SR-2608 PAUL & SHANE MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 957 IHU-21-S-033944 BPD H 1 0499.965 ypm-699.40 ypm6h 53m 47s 16:23:47
150 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.007 IHU-21-S-012426 BLUE C 1 0497.226 ypm-702.14 ypm7h 11m 50s 16:41:51
151 0 SR-1199 KEVIN DUKE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 1646 IHU-21-S-074847 CHEQ PIED C 1 0494.644 ypm-704.72 ypm7h 38m 46s 7:38:46
152 0 SR-01867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 1HU-21-S-000703 BL H 1 0490.102 ypm-709.27 ypm7h 49m 60s 18:53:3
153 0 SR-1975 J FITZPATRICK Northside And District ISRF Section N 131 939 IHU-21-S-094451 BLUE H 1 0485.323 ypm-714.05 ypm7h 56m 60s 7:57:0
154 0 SR-1230 SAVAGE BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1614 IHU-21-S-091002 BL C 1 0477.135 ypm-722.23 ypm8h 6m 36s 8:6:36
155 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-21-S-018673 CHEQ C 1 0476.900 ypm-722.47 ypm8h 0m 34s no time
156 0 SR-1182 BOYLAN&FAMILY Cabra ISRF Section F 129 629 IHU-21-S-132034 BL C 1 0473.850 ypm-725.52 ypm8h 0m 28s 8:00:28
157 0 SR-2054 A.WALTON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 141 1718 IHU-21-S-076007 1 0472.909 ypm-726.46 ypm8h 48m 23s no time
158 0 SR-3825 MICHAEL HANLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 129 225 IHU-21-S-132409 BLUE C 1 0469.650 ypm-729.72 ypm8h 3m 54s 8:3:58
159 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-21-S-079604 MEALY C 1 0467.112 ypm-732.26 ypm8h 25m 43s 8:25:43
160 0 SR-01675 STEPHEN DOYLE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1630 IHU-21-S-129318 CHEQ C 1 0466.504 ypm-732.86 ypm7h 32m 27s 7:32:27
161 0 SR-1079 JOHN BOOTHMAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 750 IHU-21-S-079513 BLUE H 1 0461.594 ypm-737.77 ypm8h 32m 33s no time
162 0 SR-01675 STEPHEN DOYLE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1630 IHU-21-S-129238 BLUE H 1 0455.628 ypm-743.74 ypm7h 43m 15s 7:43:15
163 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 294 IHU-21-S-041118 BLUE C 1 0452.380 ypm-746.99 ypm8h 6m 58s 17:36:58
164 0 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33.16 IHU-21-S-128444 BLWF H 1 0451.465 ypm-747.90 ypm7h 47m 53s 7:47:53
165 0 SR-1879 MR&MRS EDDIE TIMMONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1710 IHU-21-S-059405 BLUE H 1 0447.937 ypm-751.43 ypm8h 38m 32s 18:8:32
166 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 0.065 IHU-21-S-012477 CHEQ H 1 0444.444 ypm-754.92 ypm8h 3m 7s 17:34:35
167 0 SR-1971 DON REDMOND Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 1341 IHU-21-S-012036 BLACK H 1 0436.296 ypm-763.07 ypm8h 15m 13s 17:45:13
168 0 SR-01902 P/M/ FAGAN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 134 1304 IHU-21-S-088250 CH C 1 0432.534 ypm-766.83 ypm9h 8m 16s 18:38:16
169 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 853 IHU-21-S-035729 CHEQ H 1 0431.196 ypm-768.17 ypm7h 59m 32s 17:29:32
170 0 SR-01867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 IHU-21-S-129901 BL H 1 0425.514 ypm-773.85 ypm9h 1m 20s 18:31:20
171 0 SR-01691 MICK & JAMIE KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 1024.1 IHU-21-S-129063 CHEQ H 1 0423.882 ypm-775.49 ypm8h 20m 40s 8:20:40
172 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 475 GB-21-V-052628 DC H 1 0419.015 ypm-780.35 ypm10h 43m 47s 10:43:47
173 0 SR-1376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 130 715 IHU-21-S-052824 CH C 1 0403.473 ypm-795.90 ypm9h 28m 51s 9:28:51
174 0 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1258 IHU-21-S-012234 CHEQ H 1 0401.847 ypm-797.52 ypm8h 53m 5s 18:23:5
175 0 SR-2727 S HENNESSY Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1187 IHU-21-S-052612 CH H 1 0400.328 ypm-799.04 ypm9h 30m 6s 9:30:06
176 0 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 450 IHU-21-S-063064 BLUE C 1 0397.175 ypm-802.19 ypm9h 41m 38s 19:11:38
177 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 NEHU-21-EC-003465 BLUE H 1 0395.459 ypm-803.91 ypm9h 53m 59s 19:23:59
178 0 SR-1654 JSALMON &SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 22 IHU-21-S-017804 CHQ H 1 0380.748 ypm-818.62 ypm9h 51m 44s 9:51:44
179 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1750 IHU-21-S-075170 BLUE H 1 0377.498 ypm-821.87 ypm9h 52m 5s 9:52:5
180 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1610 GB-21-F-022065 BLUE C 1 0353.074 ypm-846.29 ypm10h 47m 36s no time
181 0 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 341 IHU-21-S-132033 chtp H 1 0346.745 ypm-852.62 ypm10h 50m 41s 10:50:41
182 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 128 1389 IHU-21-S-019721 CHEQ C 1 0336.024 ypm-863.34 ypm11h 14m 34s 11:14:12
183 0 SR-1871 ERIC REDMOND & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1283 IHU-21-S-133841 CHEQ H 1 0335.353 ypm-864.02 ypm11h 15m 36s 11:15:37
184 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 597 IHU-21-S-120311 BL H 1 0318.539 ypm-880.83 ypm10h 42m 48s 20:12:48
185 0 SR-3742 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 154 1512 IHU-21-S-118341 Cheq H 1 0317.290 ypm-882.08 ypm14h 18m 60s 14:09:00
186 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 294 IHU-21-S-041105 CHECK H 1 0290.242 ypm-909.13 ypm12h 39m 0s 7:9:0
187 0 SR-2204 JONATHAN BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1112 IHU-21-S-064997 BLUE H 1 0264.333 ypm-935.04 ypm14h 16m 28s 14:16:47
188 0 SR-5042 ANTHONY KEOGH Dublin North County ISRF Section F 133 1134 IHU-21-S-076565 1 0260.562 ypm-938.81 ypm15h 2m 43s no time
189 0 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 902 IHU-21-S-060514 CHEQ C 1 0240.876 ypm-958.49 ypm16h 0m 55s 10:30:56
190 0 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-21-S-005557 CHEQ H 1 0232.788 ypm-966.58 ypm16h 7m 36s 16:7:36
191 0 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 981 IHU-21-S-073557 CHEQ C 1 0226.741 ypm-972.63 ypm16h 37m 53s 16:37:53
192 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1750 IHU-21-S-075180 CHEQ C 1 0225.460 ypm-973.91 ypm16h 31m 21s 16:31:21
193 0 SR-01867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 IHU-21-S-129926 BL H 1 0208.813 ypm-990.56 ypm18h 23m 7s 9:53:7
194 0 SR-02510 MICK LARKIN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1086 IHU-21-S-131062 BL H 1 0202.395 ypm-996.97 ypm18h 47m 8s 10:17:8
195 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1211 IHU-21-S-094467 BLUE C 1 0196.235 ypm-1003.13 ypm19h 14m 11s 19:14:11
196 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE & GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-21-S-075008 CHEQ C 1 0196.202 ypm-1003.17 ypm19h 12m 34s 19:12:34
197 0 SR-1810 WARREN HEALY&DTR. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 117 668 IHU-21-S-120807 PIED H 1 0179.678 ypm-1019.69 ypm19h 9m 46s 13:39:46
198 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-21-S-018903 CHEQ H 1 0178.520 ypm-1020.85 ypm21h 18m 44s no time
199 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE & GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-21-S-075014 CHEQ H 1 0168.283 ypm-1031.09 ypm22h 23m 47s 22:23:47
200 0 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 981 IHU-21-S-075245 CHEQ C 1 0165.138 ypm-1034.23 ypm22h 50m 8s 22:50:8
201 0 SR-02029 KEVIN DUNNE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 139 619 IHU-21-S-130619 BL H 1 0106.396 ypm-1092.97 ypm38h 25m 9s 7:17:41
202 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 1066 GB-21-H-025700 CHEQ H 1 0099.674 ypm-1099.69 ypm38h 26m 11s no time
Average race distance: 128 miles 841 yards.
Winner distance: BRADY & BURTON [SR-1999] Sallynoggin HPS 122 miles 0.007 yards. Placed 1 with 1199.369 ypm.
Longest distance: MARK BOLLARD [SR-3742] Trim RPC 154 miles 1512 yards. Placed 185 with 0317.290 ypm.
Shortest distance: GREG LARGE [SR-3070] BRAY SOUTH END 112 miles 1395 yards. Placed 135 with 0551.839 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.