IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF PENZANCE OPEN
RACEPOINT: PENZANCE - 4193 - Channel Old Bird
DATE: 10/07/2021
LIB TIME: 9-30am
BIRDS: 2271
MEMBERS: 327
Top Flier: HUGHES & O'MARA
Club: Tallaght & District RPC
Velocity: 1287.324
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 222 841 IHU-19-S-058105 blue H 3 1287.324 ypm0.00 ypm5h 4m 10s 5:4:10
2 99 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 222 841 IHU-20-S-073222 blue C 2 1269.584 ypm-17.74 ypm5h 8m 25s 5:8:25
3 98 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 325 IHU-20-S-061043 BL C 2 1255.997 ypm-31.33 ypm5h 19m 45s 5:10:45
4 97 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 209 1697 NWHU-20-C-003991 BL H 2 1252.951 ypm-34.37 ypm4h 54m 56s 14:24:56
5 96 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 229 1011 IHU-19-S-081911 BLUE H 3 1251.384 ypm-35.94 ypm5h 22m 53s 14:52:53
6 95 SR-1746 DENT BROTHERS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 227 638 IHU-20-S-118606 CHEQ H 2 1250.757 ypm-36.57 ypm5h 19m 56s 14:49:56
7 94 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 228 211 IHU-20-S-058523 BLUE H 2 1249.188 ypm-38.14 ypm5h 21m 24s 5:21:24
8 93 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 228 211 IHU-20-S-003197 BLUE H 2 1249.123 ypm-38.20 ypm5h 21m 25s 5:21:25
9 92 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 657 IHU-19-S-107662 BL C 3 1247.799 ypm-39.53 ypm5h 22m 7s 5:22:7
10 91 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 1335 IHU-19-S-082529 BLUE C 3 1245.955 ypm-41.37 ypm5h 18m 54s 14:48:54
11 90 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 223 1603 IHU-20-S-063964 BC C 2 1245.587 ypm-41.74 ypm5h 16m 23s 14:46:23
12 89 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES &SONS 1 BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 1564 IHU-19-S-092036 Cheq H 3 1244.100 ypm-43.22 ypm5h 8m 15s 5:8:14
13 88 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 657 IHU-20-S-002598 BL C 2 1242.400 ypm-44.92 ypm5h 23m 31s 5:23:31
14 87 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 325 GB-20-F-011918 BL H 2 1240.926 ypm-46.40 ypm5h 23m 38s 5:23:38
15 86 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 220 622 IHU-19-S-036845 BLUE H 3 1238.125 ypm-49.20 ypm5h 13m 14s 14:43:14
16 85 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 314 IHU-20-S-092242 CHEQ C 2 1238.010 ypm-49.31 ypm5h 22m 58s 5:22:58
17 84 SR-2923 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 621 IHU-20-S-121539 RED C 2 1237.764 ypm-49.56 ypm5h 20m 26s 5:20:26
18 83 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 667 IHU-19-S-044923 CHEQ H 3 1237.163 ypm-50.16 ypm5h 26m 19s 5:26:19
19 82 SR-1830 PHILIP JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 227 842 IHU-18-S-102088 CHEQ H 4 1236.258 ypm-51.07 ypm5h 23m 51s 14:53:51
20 81 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 228 908 IHU-20-S-012243 CHEQ W/F C 2 1235.411 ypm-51.91 ypm5h 25m 33s 14:55:33
21 80 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 48 NWHU-19-T-000879 BLUE C 3 1235.011 ypm-52.31 ypm5h 12m 8s 5:12:8
22 79 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1700 BE-19-6168333 BLUE C 3 1234.419 ypm-52.90 ypm5h 20m 45s 5:20:45
23 78 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 227 871 IHU-20-S-104611 BL C 2 1231.152 ypm-56.17 ypm5h 25m 13s 5:25:13
24 77 SR-1509 S&S EGLINGTON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 1097 GB-19-S-072925 Blue C 3 1229.600 ypm-57.72 ypm5h 11m 30s 5:11:29
25 76 SR-1216 BREDA DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 231 549 IHU-19-S-085726 CH C 3 1228.267 ypm-59.06 ypm5h 31m 27s 5:31:27
26 75 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 463 IHU-20-S-072151 blue H 2 1220.762 ypm-66.56 ypm5h 18m 60s 5:19:0
27 74 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 48 IHU-20-S-064562 CHEQTP H 2 1220.607 ypm-66.72 ypm5h 15m 49s 5:15:49
28 73 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 227 1286 IHU-20-S-117196 RED H 2 1217.947 ypm-69.38 ypm5h 29m 5s 5:29:5
29 72 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 1538 IHU-20-S-091224 CHEQ W/F C 2 1217.622 ypm-69.70 ypm5h 27m 56s 5:27:56
30 71 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 224 155 NWHU-20-A-000419 CHEQ C 2 1216.768 ypm-70.56 ypm5h 24m 8s 5:24:8
31 70 SR-2172 J & P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1614 IHU-20-S-072524 cheq C 2 1215.605 ypm-71.72 ypm5h 21m 18s 5:21:18
32 69 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 222 871 IHU-19-S-113526 blue C 3 1212.982 ypm-74.34 ypm5h 22m 50s 5:22:50
33 68 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 228 211 IHU-20-S-003191 CHEQ H 2 1212.897 ypm-74.43 ypm5h 31m 1s 5:31:1
34 67 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 228 211 IHU-20-S-003196 BLUE H 2 1212.592 ypm-74.73 ypm5h 31m 6s 5:31:6
35 66 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1551 IHU-20-S-073714 cheq C 2 1209.574 ypm-77.75 ypm5h 22m 51s 5:22:51
36 65 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 226 1569 IHU-20-S-093105 BLUE C 2 1202.134 ypm-85.19 ypm5h 32m 11s 5:32:11
37 64 SR-2004 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 231 96 IHU-19-S-043958 3 1199.103 ypm-88.22 ypm5h 39m 8s no time
38 63 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 224 0670 IHU-19-S-112506 CP C 3 1198.937 ypm-88.39 ypm5h 29m 23s 14:59:23
39 62 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1560 IHU-19-S-084157 BLUE H 3 1191.391 ypm-95.93 ypm5h 32m 13s 5:32:13
40 61 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 597 IHU-20-S-065452 CHEQ H 2 1189.209 ypm-98.12 ypm5h 24m 37s 5:24:37
41 60 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 213 96 IHU-20-S-107471 CH H 2 1188.325 ypm-99.00 ypm5h 15m 33s 14:45:33
42 59 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 222 871 IHU-20-S-072623 blue C 2 1186.579 ypm-100.75 ypm5h 30m 1s 5:30:1
43 58 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1236 IHU-19-S-055982 blue C 3 1186.367 ypm-100.96 ypm5h 28m 54s 5:28:54
44 57 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 648 IHU-18-S-129602 BLUE C 4 1185.508 ypm-101.82 ypm5h 18m 15s 14:48:15
45 56 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 227 597 IHU-20-S-108707 BTIP C 2 1183.953 ypm-103.37 ypm5h 37m 57s 15:7:57
46 55 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1236 IHU-19-S-055975 blue C 3 1182.173 ypm-105.15 ypm5h 30m 4s 5:30:4
47 54 SR-1161 VINCENT MCCANN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 223 1475 IHU-18-S-127655 CHEQ C 4 1182.041 ypm-105.28 ypm5h 33m 17s 15:3:18
48 53 SR-2285 E &B MC GRATH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 964 IHU-18-S-087140 CHEQ H 4 1180.750 ypm-106.57 ypm5h 19m 48s 14:49:48
49 52 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 226 308 IHU-20-S-064782 CHEQ C 2 1178.297 ypm-109.03 ypm5h 37m 50s 15:7:50
50 51 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 209 1697 NWHU-20-C-003987 BL C 2 1176.807 ypm-110.52 ypm5h 14m 1s 14:44:1
51 50 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 657 IHU-19-S-107663 BL H 3 1175.999 ypm-111.33 ypm5h 41m 47s 5:41:47
52 49 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 1044 IHU-20-S-035213 CHEQ C 2 1175.148 ypm-112.18 ypm5h 37m 52s 15:7:53
53 48 SR-2599 LIAM WILLIAMS & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 222 1164 IHU-19-S-006149 BLUE W/F C 3 1171.668 ypm-115.66 ypm5h 34m 28s 5:34:28
54 47 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 1538 IHU-19-S-041564 DK CHEQ C 3 1170.163 ypm-117.16 ypm5h 41m 14s 5:41:14
55 46 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1551 IHU-20-S-073740 cheq H 2 1169.311 ypm-118.01 ypm5h 33m 58s 5:33:58
56 45 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 222 871 IHU-20-S-072630 ch wf C 2 1169.277 ypm-118.05 ypm5h 34m 54s 5:34:54
57 44 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 1538 IHU-19-S-041569 BLUE H 3 1167.654 ypm-119.67 ypm5h 41m 58s 5:41:58
58 43 SR-1735 D CARROLL Coolock And District ISRF Section N 228 388 IHU-19-S-115613 BLUE C 3 1166.566 ypm-120.76 ypm5h 44m 19s 15:14:19
59 42 SR-1156 CHRISTY HAUGHTON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 223 1130 IHU-18-S-123899 CHQ H 4 1164.584 ypm-122.74 ypm5h 37m 59s 5:37:59
60 41 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 882 GB-19-B-031891 CHEQ C 3 1160.594 ypm-126.73 ypm5h 25m 17s 14:55:17
61 40 SR-1631 G LAWLOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 905 IHU-19-S-056517 blue C 3 1160.255 ypm-127.07 ypm5h 36m 1s 5:36:1
62 39 SR-1528 THOMAS O REILLY & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 303 IHU-19-S-051111 BLUE H 3 1159.052 ypm-128.27 ypm5h 25m 13s 14:55:13
63 38 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 1203 IHU-20-S-105751 Cheq C 2 1158.800 ypm-128.52 ypm5h 30m 37s 5:30:37
64 37 SR-2727 S HENNESSY Cabra ISRF Section F 225 738 IHU-20-S-028387 RED C 2 1158.138 ypm-129.19 ypm5h 42m 34s 5:42:34
65 36 SR-2239 J RYAN & MOTHER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 227 1116 IHU-20-S-012557 CHEQ C 2 1157.239 ypm-130.09 ypm5h 46m 12s 15:16:12
66 35 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 224 243 IHU-20-S-004390 BLUE C 2 1155.768 ypm-131.56 ypm5h 41m 19s 5:41:19
67 34 SR-1631 G LAWLOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 905 IHU-19-S-056503 bl tp C 3 1154.984 ypm-132.34 ypm5h 37m 33s 5:37:33
68 33 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 1538 IHU-19-S-041483 DK CHEQ H 3 1152.433 ypm-134.89 ypm5h 46m 29s 5:46:29
69 32 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 1214 GB-20-V-099195 CHEQ H 2 1152.414 ypm-134.91 ypm5h 35m 31s 5:35:31
70 31 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 865 IHU-19-S-044687 MEAL H 3 1152.331 ypm-134.99 ypm5h 48m 59s 15:19:0
71 30 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1171 IHU-19-S-082395 BLUE H 3 1152.221 ypm-135.10 ypm5h 43m 10s 5:43:9
72 29 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 223 1606 IHU-20-S-051022 CHEQ C 2 1150.672 ypm-136.65 ypm5h 42m 29s 5:42:29
73 28 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 213 96 GB-20-P-011130 BL H 2 1149.293 ypm-138.03 ypm5h 26m 16s 14:56:16
74 27 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 1271 IHU-20-S-090108 BLUE PD C 2 1147.193 ypm-140.13 ypm5h 49m 22s 5:49:22
75 26 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 915 IHU-20-S-045135 cheq C 2 1146.635 ypm-140.69 ypm5h 40m 1s 5:40:1
76 25 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES &SONS 1 BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 1565 IHU-20-S-106042 Cheq C 2 1144.500 ypm-142.82 ypm5h 35m 4s 5:35:3
77 24 SR-1124 E O TOOLE &SON & G/S Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 907 IHU-20-S-089648 BLPD H 2 1141.775 ypm-145.55 ypm5h 30m 40s 15:0:40
78 23 SR-2001 R MC MAHON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 59 IHU-19-S-044531 CHEQ H 3 1141.331 ypm-145.99 ypm5h 53m 11s 5:53:11
79 22 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 228 211 IHU-20-S-003195 BLUE H 2 1140.541 ypm-146.78 ypm5h 52m 1s 5:52:1
80 21 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 121 IHU-20-S-108388 BLUE H 2 1139.480 ypm-147.84 ypm5h 52m 16s 15:22:16
81 20 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 1145 IHU-20-S-088714 BLUE C 2 1138.879 ypm-148.45 ypm5h 31m 43s 15:1:43
82 19 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 1044 IHU-20-S-035234 CHEQ C 2 1136.954 ypm-150.37 ypm5h 49m 13s 15:19:14
83 18 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 1203 IHU-18-S-085734 Cheq C 4 1136.300 ypm-151.02 ypm5h 37m 10s 5:37:9
84 17 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 1044 IHU-20-S-035223 CHEQ C 2 1132.738 ypm-154.59 ypm5h 50m 31s 15:20:31
85 16 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 220 198 IHU-20-S-069701 BLUE H 2 1132.111 ypm-155.21 ypm5h 42m 11s 15:15:18
86 15 SR-2001 R MC MAHON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 59 IHU-20-S-053798 WF H 2 1129.603 ypm-157.72 ypm5h 56m 51s 5:56:51
87 14 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 226 508 IHU-20-S-027226 BL C 2 1127.806 ypm-159.52 ypm5h 53m 8s 5:53:08
88 13 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1739 IHU-20-S-071900 blue C 2 1125.555 ypm-161.77 ypm5h 47m 7s 5:47:7
89 12 SR-1492 A GANNON Cabra ISRF Section F 226 1058 GB-18-D-047575 BL C 4 1118.131 ypm-169.19 ypm5h 56m 41s 5:56:41
90 11 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 221 159 IHU-20-S-069424 BLUE H 2 1117.783 ypm-169.54 ypm5h 48m 7s 15:18:7
91 10 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 48 IHU-19-S-038841 CHEQ H 3 1112.359 ypm-174.97 ypm5h 46m 33s 5:46:33
92 9 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 667 IHU-19-S-044908 BLUE H 3 1104.534 ypm-182.79 ypm6h 5m 30s 6:5:30
93 8 SR-1631 G LAWLOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 905 IHU-20-S-073327 cheq C 2 1100.019 ypm-187.31 ypm5h 54m 25s 5:54:25
94 7 SR-1318 FRANK MCENROE Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 848 IHU-20-S-033146 CHEQ C 2 1099.353 ypm-187.97 ypm6h 0m 59s 15:30:59
95 6 SR-1653 JOHN MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 1298 IHU-20-S-061321 CHPD C 2 1096.694 ypm-190.63 ypm6h 7m 5s 5:7:5
96 5 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 227 965 IHU-20-S-022641 RED H 2 1095.269 ypm-192.06 ypm6h 5m 39s 5:5:39
97 4 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 226 38 IHU-19-S-002843 CHP C 3 1091.902 ypm-195.42 ypm6h 4m 19s 6:04:19
98 3 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 226 38 IHU-20-S-028212 CH C 2 1089.310 ypm-198.01 ypm6h 5m 11s 6:05:11
99 2 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 224 182 IHU-19-S-008406 C PIED H 3 1088.711 ypm-198.61 ypm6h 2m 17s 6:2:17
100 1 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 212 IHU-20-S-091838 BLUE H 2 1087.705 ypm-199.62 ypm6h 5m 53s 6:5:53
101 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 250 446 IHU-19-S-104552 BL H 3 1082.636 ypm-204.69 ypm6h 46m 50s 6:51:58
102 0 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 865 IHU-20-S-109837 BPD C 2 1080.307 ypm-207.02 ypm6h 12m 15s 15:42:16
103 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 314 IHU-20-S-092219 BLUE PD C 2 1079.565 ypm-207.76 ypm6h 10m 22s 6:10:22
104 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 231 125 IHU-20-S-053420 BLUE C 2 1076.978 ypm-210.35 ypm6h 17m 37s no time
105 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 223 890 IHU-20-S-004696 CHQ H 2 1074.781 ypm-212.54 ypm6h 6m 0s 6:6:0
106 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 212 IHU-20-S-120516 CHEQ PD C 2 1073.282 ypm-214.04 ypm6h 10m 48s 6:10:48
107 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 1271 IHU-20-S-090104 BLUE C 2 1063.764 ypm-223.56 ypm6h 16m 46s 6:16:46
108 0 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 227 1286 IHU-20-S-117155 BLUE C 2 1063.005 ypm-224.32 ypm6h 17m 3s no time
109 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 229 1011 IHU-19-S-081812 BLUE H 3 1062.779 ypm-224.55 ypm6h 20m 11s 15:50:11
110 0 SR-1034 MARTIN CONLON Kildonagh ISRF Section N 227 1373 IHU-20-S-119584 CHEQ C 2 1058.836 ypm-228.49 ypm6h 18m 37s 15:48:37
111 0 SR-2700 J DOONER Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 571 IHU-19-S-018253 CHEQ H 3 1057.490 ypm-229.83 ypm6h 23m 20s 6:23:20
112 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 226 38 IHU-19-S-002856 BL H 3 1056.148 ypm-231.18 ypm6h 16m 39s 6:16:39
113 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 212 IHU-20-S-120580 CHEQ C 2 1055.444 ypm-231.88 ypm6h 17m 4s 6:17:4
114 0 SR-2923 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 621 IHU-19-S-001312 CHEQ C 3 1053.675 ypm-233.65 ypm6h 16m 25s 6:16:25
115 0 SR-2769 WILLIAM FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 229 82 IHU-19-S-004210 3 1053.362 ypm-233.96 ypm6h 22m 42s no time
116 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 1306 IHU-18-S-098223 BL H 4 1051.184 ypm-236.14 ypm6h 22m 59s 5:22:59
117 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 231 52 GB-16-D-028980 6 1050.630 ypm-236.69 ypm6h 27m 1s no time
118 0 SR-2004 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 231 96 IHU-19-S-052623 3 1049.840 ypm-237.48 ypm6h 27m 21s no time
119 0 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 224 182 IHU-20-S-044722 BLUE H 2 1045.288 ypm-242.04 ypm6h 17m 20s 6:17:20
120 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 325 GB-20-D-021748 BL C 2 1044.170 ypm-243.15 ypm6h 24m 37s no time
121 0 SR-1017 STAFETT DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 227 766 IHU-20-S-042038 BLUE H 2 1040.921 ypm-246.40 ypm6h 24m 33s no time
122 0 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1551 IHU-19-S-113713 blue C 3 1040.253 ypm-247.07 ypm6h 15m 24s 6:15:24
123 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 224 0414 GB-19-V-073068 BC C 3 1038.016 ypm-249.31 ypm6h 20m 12s 15:50:13
124 0 SR-2573 JIMMY CULLEN Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 210 818 IHU-19-S-051343 DCP H 3 1037.634 ypm-249.69 ypm5h 56m 59s 15:26:59
125 0 SR-2122 B.WALTON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 239 710 GB-19-A-038657 3 1037.630 ypm-249.69 ypm6h 46m 4s no time
126 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 227 871 IHU-20-S-000529 BL H 2 1037.461 ypm-249.86 ypm6h 25m 56s no time
127 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 223 1743 IHU-19-S-023785 BLUE C 3 1035.884 ypm-251.44 ypm6h 20m 34s 6:20:34
128 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 224 0670 GB-20-N-082482 BC C 2 1035.241 ypm-252.08 ypm6h 21m 28s 15:51:28
129 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 224 0670 IHU-20-S-063452 BB C 2 1035.105 ypm-252.22 ypm6h 21m 31s 15:51:31
130 0 SR-2761 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1309 IHU-20-S-075404 BLUE H 2 1034.936 ypm-252.39 ypm6h 32m 24s 6:32:24
131 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1171 IHU-19-S-082393 CHEQ H 3 1034.729 ypm-252.60 ypm6h 22m 8s 6:22:7
132 0 SR-2029 KEVIN DUNNE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 224 437 IHU-20-S-071278 BL H 2 1033.260 ypm-254.06 ypm6h 21m 58s 15:51:53
133 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 314 IHU-20-S-092240 BLUE PD C 2 1031.521 ypm-255.80 ypm6h 27m 37s 6:27:37
134 0 SR-1017 STAFETT DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 227 766 IHU-20-S-042247 CHECK C 2 1030.381 ypm-256.94 ypm6h 28m 29s no time
135 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 223 97 IHU-20-S-044338 BLUE C 2 1029.800 ypm-257.52 ypm6h 21m 13s 6:21:13
136 0 SR-1652 M&M LYONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 218 1387 IHU-18-S-083537 CQPD H 4 1024.978 ypm-262.35 ypm6h 15m 41s 6:15:41
137 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 790 IHU-20-S-093452 BLUE C 2 1022.329 ypm-265.00 ypm6h 31m 34s 6:31:34
138 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 223 97 BE-19-168555 CHEQ C 3 1019.725 ypm-267.60 ypm6h 24m 59s 6:24:59
139 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 223 880 IHU-20-S-127706 CHEQ C 2 1019.287 ypm-268.04 ypm6h 25m 55s 6:25:55
140 0 SR-2490 P BOYLAN JUN Cabra ISRF Section F 225 1278 IHU-20-S-028513 BL C 2 1015.994 ypm-271.33 ypm6h 31m 1s 6:31:02
141 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 857 IHU-19-S-042163 BLUE H 3 1015.027 ypm-272.30 ypm6h 34m 27s 6:34:27
142 0 SR-5042 ANTHONY KEOGH Dublin North County ISRF Section F 231 1352 IHU-20-S-053691 2 1012.060 ypm-275.26 ypm6h 43m 3s no time
143 0 SR-2586 DAVE TURNER BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 427 GB-19-S-005289 Blue H 3 1004.000 ypm-283.32 ypm6h 20m 49s 6:20:4
144 0 SR-1324 J AHERN Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1147 IHU-20-S-012425 BLUE H 2 1003.991 ypm-283.33 ypm6h 44m 20s 6:44:20
145 0 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 860 IHU-20-S-062380 BLUE H 2 0998.403 ypm-288.92 ypm6h 42m 47s 16:12:47
146 0 SR-1732 G&P ODOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 217 543 IHU-20-S-105905 Blue C 2 0997.200 ypm-290.12 ypm6h 23m 32s 6:23:32
147 0 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 485 IHU-20-S-003098 BLUE H 2 0994.985 ypm-292.34 ypm6h 38m 29s 6:38:29
148 0 SR-2001 R MC MAHON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 59 IHU-20-S-053061 BLUE H 2 0994.979 ypm-292.35 ypm6h 45m 8s no time
149 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 156 IHU-19-S-046826 CHEQ C 3 0993.028 ypm-294.30 ypm6h 38m 56s 6:38:56
150 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 229 1011 IHU-19-S-081892 BPD C 3 0992.632 ypm-294.69 ypm6h 47m 3s 16:17:3
151 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 891 IHU-20-S-016871 CHEQ H 2 0983.837 ypm-303.49 ypm6h 23m 44s 15:53:44
152 0 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 1174 IHU-20-S-109486 BLUE C 2 0983.755 ypm-303.57 ypm6h 49m 6s 16:19:6
153 0 SR-1318 FRANK MCENROE Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 848 IHU-20-S-033432 BLUE C 2 0982.621 ypm-304.70 ypm6h 43m 52s 16:13:52
154 0 SR-1637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 226 1184 IHU-20-S-027666 BL H 2 0977.484 ypm-309.84 ypm6h 48m 8s 6:48:8
155 0 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 1174 IHU-20-S-109535 CHEQ H 2 0977.186 ypm-310.14 ypm6h 51m 51s 16:21:51
156 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 882 IHU-20-S-089907 BLUE H 2 0976.771 ypm-310.55 ypm6h 26m 30s 15:56:30
157 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 857 IHU-20-S-075298 BLUE C 2 0976.490 ypm-310.83 ypm6h 50m 1s 6:50:1
158 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1700 IHU-20-S-100737 BLUE H 2 0971.116 ypm-316.21 ypm6h 47m 43s 6:47:43
159 0 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 404 IHU-20-S-108867 BLUE C 2 0968.925 ypm-318.40 ypm6h 54m 34s 16:24:34
160 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 231 52 IHU-19-S-444972 3 0966.660 ypm-320.66 ypm7h 0m 38s no time
161 0 SR-01874 STEPHEN HYNES Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 224 1352 IHU-19-S-108707 CH H 3 0966.430 ypm-320.89 ypm6h 49m 20s 16:19:20
162 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 226 212 IHU-20-S-091812 RED C 2 0965.484 ypm-321.84 ypm6h 52m 12s 6:52:12
163 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 223 682 IHU-19-S-113281 CHEQ H 3 0963.829 ypm-323.50 ypm6h 47m 55s 6:47:55
164 0 SR-1049 MR&MRS G WYNNE Cabra ISRF Section F 226 1089 IHU-19-S-004541 RED H 3 0962.822 ypm-324.50 ypm6h 54m 15s 6:54:15
165 0 SR-2778 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 1490 IHU-20-S-034638 BLUE C 2 0961.282 ypm-326.04 ypm6h 53m 30s 16:23:30
166 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 223 278 IHU-20-S-044590 BLUE C 2 0960.484 ypm-326.84 ypm6h 48m 55s 6:48:55
167 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 224 243 IHU-20-S-004366 BLUE C 2 0959.735 ypm-327.59 ypm6h 51m 2s 6:51:2
168 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 882 IHU-20-S-089918 CHEQ H 2 0957.570 ypm-329.75 ypm6h 34m 15s 16:4:15
169 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 223 890 IHU-S-004727 CHQ C 22 0957.376 ypm-329.95 ypm6h 50m 53s 6:50:53
170 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 228 325 IHU-20-S-061078 BL C 2 0957.000 ypm-330.32 ypm6h 59m 39s no time
171 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 857 GB-19-Z-036131 BLUE C 3 0955.820 ypm-331.50 ypm6h 58m 53s 6:58:53
172 0 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 227 597 IHU-19-S-081780 MELY C 3 0952.508 ypm-334.82 ypm7h 0m 4s 16:30:4
173 0 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 228 1375 IHU-20-S-109458 BLUE H 2 0952.428 ypm-334.90 ypm7h 2m 46s 16:32:47
174 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 227 857 IHU-20-S-092027 DK CHEQ H 2 0948.499 ypm-338.83 ypm7h 2m 7s 7:2:7
175 0 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 227 1286 IHU-20-S-117149 CHEQ C 2 0946.898 ypm-340.43 ypm7h 3m 17s no time
176 0 SR-1303 OLLIE DONOVAN BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 218 12 IHU-19-S-092325 Cheq WF C 3 0944.000 ypm-343.32 ypm6h 46m 27s 6:46:25
177 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 747 IHU-20-S-075771 DARK CH C 2 0943.828 ypm-343.50 ypm7h 9m 41s 7:9:41
178 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 209 1697 NWHU-20-C-003984 CH C 2 0940.178 ypm-347.15 ypm6h 33m 3s 16:3:3
179 0 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 214 648 IHU-20-S-090175 BLUE H 2 0935.889 ypm-351.44 ypm6h 43m 8s 16:13:8
180 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 228 211 IHU-20-S-002684 BLUE C 2 0929.699 ypm-357.63 ypm7h 11m 51s no time
181 0 SR-1517 PAT DAVIES Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 222 1096 GB-20-B-019927 BC H 2 0928.401 ypm-358.92 ypm7h 2m 2s 16:32:02
182 0 SR-1492 A GANNON Cabra ISRF Section F 226 1058 IHU-19-S-004929 CH C 3 0927.808 ypm-359.52 ypm7h 9m 51s 7:09:51
183 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 223 682 IHU-19-S-089579 BLUE H 3 0926.832 ypm-360.49 ypm7h 4m 12s 7:4:12
184 0 SR-2778 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 225 1490 IHU-20-S-072303 BLUE C 2 0924.861 ypm-362.46 ypm7h 9m 47s 16:39:47
185 0 SR-1080 RICARD BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 230 65 IHU-20-S-041214 RED C 2 0921.125 ypm-366.20 ypm7h 19m 32s no time
186 0 SR-2761 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1309 IHU-20-S-075404 BLUE H 2 0912.092 ypm-375.23 ypm7h 25m 15s 7:25:15
187 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 48 IHU-18-S-082862 Blue C 4 0903.276 ypm-384.05 ypm7h 6m 46s 7:6:46
188 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 48 IHU-20-S-015369 REPD H 2 0896.623 ypm-390.70 ypm7h 9m 56s 7:9:56
189 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 224 349 IHU-19-S-024995 BLUE C 3 0888.981 ypm-398.34 ypm7h 23m 52s 7:23:52
190 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 231 52 IHU-19-S-044452 3 0887.660 ypm-399.66 ypm7h 38m 4s no time
191 0 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 675 IHU-20-S-121010 CHEQ H 2 0884.350 ypm-402.97 ypm7h 28m 33s 7:28:33
192 0 SR-01867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 225 1194 IHU-20-S-070484 BL C 2 0877.874 ypm-409.45 ypm7h 32m 27s 17:2:27
193 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 224 0414 GB-19-V-073353 BC H 3 0873.257 ypm-414.07 ypm7h 31m 56s 17:01:57
194 0 SR-1191 T NORRIS & CALLAGHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1224 IHU-20-S-076261 BLUE H 2 0870.145 ypm-417.18 ypm7h 46m 37s 7:46:37
195 0 SR-0009 D MAHON Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1163 IHU-20-S-118665 BLUE H 2 0857.819 ypm-429.51 ypm7h 53m 15s 7:53:15
196 0 SR-2587 LIAM MORRIS Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 223 93 IHU-19-S-024242 BLUE H 3 0857.427 ypm-429.90 ypm7h 37m 51s 7:37:51
197 0 SR-01921 J SAMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 223 1759 IHU-19-S-013321 BL H 3 0856.970 ypm-430.35 ypm7h 40m 2s 17:10:2
198 0 SR-1518 LES CRAINE & FAMILY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 223 647 IHU-19-S-024657 RED C 3 0850.066 ypm-437.26 ypm7h 42m 28s 7:42:28
199 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 700 IHU-18-S-111642 BLUE H 4 0846.938 ypm-440.39 ypm7h 58m 47s 7:58:47
200 0 SR-1017 STAFETT DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 227 766 IHU-20-S-042244 CHECK C 2 0846.539 ypm-440.79 ypm7h 52m 51s no time
201 0 SR-1017 STAFETT DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 227 766 IHU-20-S-042053 CHECK H 2 0845.943 ypm-441.38 ypm7h 53m 11s no time
202 0 SR-1971 DON REDMOND Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 1678 IHU-20-S-065847 Blue C 2 0838.069 ypm-449.26 ypm7h 41m 55s 7:41:55
203 0 SR-2188 THOMAS BARRETT Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 1012 IHU-20-S-065028 Blue C 2 0834.579 ypm-452.75 ypm7h 43m 3s 7:43:3
204 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 224 349 IHU-18-S-138603 CHEQ H 4 0833.375 ypm-453.95 ypm7h 53m 29s 7:53:29
205 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 473 IHU-19-S-139204 BLUE C 3 0831.442 ypm-455.88 ypm7h 54m 44s 7:54:51
206 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 224 155 IHU-20-S-003472 BLUE H 2 0828.851 ypm-458.47 ypm7h 55m 50s 7:55:50
207 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1700 IHU-20-S-100732 BLUE C 2 0828.586 ypm-458.74 ypm7h 57m 51s 7:57:51
208 0 SR-02852 TOMMY ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 224 1623 GB-20-A-035035 BL C 2 0812.638 ypm-474.69 ypm8h 7m 8s 17:37:8
209 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 224 1700 IHU-20-S-100706 PIED H 2 0784.791 ypm-502.53 ypm8h 24m 31s 8:24:31
210 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 639 IHU-20-S-121184 BLUE H 2 0784.785 ypm-502.54 ypm8h 25m 25s 8:25:26
211 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 226 54 IHU-20-S-121604 CHEQ C 2 0780.359 ypm-506.97 ypm8h 29m 47s 8:29:47
212 0 SR-2471 JACK GLEESON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1357 IHU-20-S-069541 BLPD H 2 0779.050 ypm-508.27 ypm8h 21m 1s 17:51:1
213 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1552 IHU-20-S-075111 BLUE C 2 0773.365 ypm-513.96 ypm8h 45m 26s 8:45:26
214 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 213 796 IHU-18-S-086974 BL H 4 0773.049 ypm-514.28 ypm8h 5m 58s 17:53:58
215 0 SR-03449 G&N KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 254 1273 IHU-19-S-064141 CH C 3 0761.725 ypm-525.60 ypm9h 48m 33s 9:48:33
216 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 213 289 IHU-20-S-016055 BL H 2 0760.298 ypm-527.03 ypm8h 13m 27s 17:43:28
217 0 SR-1097 J MC LOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 229 600 IHU-20-S-041571 BLUE C 2 0759.880 ypm-527.44 ypm8h 51m 11s no time
218 0 SR-1086 P MAPLES Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 228 1702 IHU-17-S-111709 BLUE H 5 0757.330 ypm-529.99 ypm8h 52m 7s no time
219 0 SR-2471 JACK GLEESON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1357 IHU-20-S-069576 BLPD H 2 0743.933 ypm-543.39 ypm8h 44m 40s 18:14:40
220 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 213 289 IHU-20-S-107211 BL C 2 0730.801 ypm-556.52 ypm8h 33m 22s 18:3:22
221 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 243 814 IHU-19-S-117488 Cheq H 3 0707.806 ypm-579.52 ypm10h 5m 23s 10:05:23
222 0 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 675 IHU-19-S-047016 DK CHEQ C 3 0705.367 ypm-581.96 ypm9h 22m 22s 8:22:22
223 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 213 796 IHU-20-S-107030 BLPD H 2 0696.234 ypm-591.09 ypm8h 59m 35s 18:29:35
224 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 228 740 IHU-20-S-118801 C PIET C 2 0694.435 ypm-592.89 ypm9h 38m 55s 19:8:55
225 0 SR-3827 PETER LAWLESS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 272 1275 IHU-18-S-092959 Cheq H 4 0690.408 ypm-596.92 ypm11h 35m 14s 11:35:14
226 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 220 198 IHU-19-S-037304 CHECK H 3 0679.247 ypm-608.08 ypm9h 30m 20s 19:5:31
227 0 SR-1810 WARREN HEALY&DTR. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 214 690 IHU-19-S-128535 BL C 3 0678.814 ypm-608.51 ypm9h 15m 52s 18:45:52
228 0 SR-1256 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 227 684 IHU-19-S-126713 B PIET H 3 0676.668 ypm-610.66 ypm9h 51m 26s 19:21:26
229 0 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 675 IHU-20-S-121035 CHEQ H 2 0675.115 ypm-612.21 ypm9h 47m 34s 9:47:34
230 0 SR-1324 J AHERN Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1147 IHU-20-S-076104 BLUE H 2 0672.636 ypm-614.69 ypm10h 3m 31s 10:3:31
231 0 SR-2424 GERRY CERVI East Wall And District ISRF Section D 225 478 IHU-18-S-091628 CHEQ W/F C 4 0667.621 ypm-619.70 ypm9h 53m 52s 9:53:52
232 0 SR-01638 DENNIS FARRELL & PTRS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 223 1736 IHU-20-S-071499 BL H 2 0665.381 ypm-621.94 ypm9h 52m 28s 19:22:28
233 0 SR-1015 P& A FOSTER Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 229 1300 IHU-19-S-076087 BLUE H 3 0665.142 ypm-622.18 ypm10h 7m 54s no time
234 0 SR-1256 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 227 684 IHU-19-S-126746 CHEQ H 3 0621.354 ypm-665.97 ypm10h 44m 5s 20:14:5
235 0 SR-1673 TERRY MORAN & SON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 220 1312 GB-17-R-033650 RED C 5 0599.818 ypm-687.51 ypm10h 47m 43s 20:17:43
236 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS & SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 224 424 IHU-19-S-108995 MLY C 3 0598.520 ypm-688.80 ypm10h 59m 24s 20:29:24
237 0 SR-1162 B/S KINSELLA Dublin South West ISRF Section G 227 97 IHU-S-003632 BLUE H 22 0588.783 ypm-698.54 ypm11h 18m 43s 11:18:43
238 0 SR-1348 G DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 228 1294 IHU-20-S-108519 BLUE H 2 0553.366 ypm-733.96 ypm12h 7m 30s no time
239 0 SR-2471 JACK GLEESON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 221 1357 IHU-17-S-055285 BLUE C 5 0521.861 ypm-765.46 ypm12h 27m 56s 21:57:56
240 0 SR-2786 MR&MRS M ROCHE& DTR Blanchardstown ISRF Section T 235 418 IHU-19-S-104235 BLUE C 3 0439.496 ypm-847.83 ypm15h 42m 2s no time
241 0 SR-1482 MARK MATTHEWS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 227 260 IHU-20-S-119446 CHEQ C 2 0433.076 ypm-854.25 ypm15h 23m 7s 7:14:7
242 0 SR-02536 MATT RICE & S0N Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 1702 IHU-20-S-074732 BB H 2 0420.690 ypm-866.63 ypm12h 11m 60s 13:21:51
243 0 SR-02157 JIMMY O CONN0R Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 224 478 IHU-20-S-070956 GRI C 2 0386.335 ypm-900.99 ypm17h 1m 42s 7:35:43
244 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS & SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 224 424 IHU-20-S-074461 PIED C 2 0382.031 ypm-905.29 ypm17h 13m 4s 9:7:4
245 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 228 740 IHU-19-S-026974 CHEQ H 3 0274.429 ypm-1012.90 ypm24h 24m 56s 16:15:56
246 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 250 446 IHU-20-S-099026 BL H 2 0185.096 ypm-1102.23 ypm39h 39m 33s 40:9:37
Average race distance: 225 miles 803 yards.
Winner distance: HUGHES & O'MARA [SR-1408] Tallaght & District RPC 222 miles 841 yards. Placed 1 with 1287.324 ypm.
Longest distance: PETER LAWLESS [SR-3827] Trim RPC 272 miles 1275 yards. Placed 225 with 0690.408 ypm.
Shortest distance: MATT RICE & S0N [SR-02536] Celtic Invitation 174 miles 1702 yards. Placed 242 with 0420.690 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.