IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF BARLEYCOVE OPEN
RACEPOINT: BARLEYCOVE - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 26/06/2021
LIB TIME:
BIRDS: 3806
MEMBERS: 275
Top Flier: J GAYNOR & FAMILY
Club: Tallaght & District RPC
Velocity: 1241.045
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 IHU-20-S-000598 cheq C 2 1241.045 ypm0.00 ypm4h 31m 48s 4:31:48
2 99 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109093 CHPD H 2 1236.480 ypm-4.57 ypm4h 41m 56s 12:41:56
3 98 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1447 IHU-20-S-045119 BLACK H 2 1235.629 ypm-5.42 ypm4h 37m 30s 4:37:30
4 97 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 193 1238 IHU-20-S-004708 CHQ H 2 1234.092 ypm-6.95 ypm4h 36m 15s 4:36:15
5 96 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-19-S-093603 RED C 3 1233.149 ypm-7.90 ypm4h 47m 35s 4:47:35
6 95 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-19-S-093940 CHEQ H 3 1232.626 ypm-8.42 ypm4h 47m 10s 4:47:10
7 94 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109097 RED C 2 1232.473 ypm-8.57 ypm4h 42m 51s 12:42:51
8 93 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-19-S-041139 PIED H 3 1230.937 ypm-10.11 ypm4h 48m 6s 4:48:6
9 92 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-062556 BL H 2 1230.321 ypm-10.72 ypm4h 43m 28s 4:43:28
10 91 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-062504 BL H 2 1229.526 ypm-11.52 ypm4h 43m 39s 4:43:39
11 90 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027218 BL C 2 1229.233 ypm-11.81 ypm4h 40m 57s 4:40:57
12 89 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 502 IHU-19-S-093592 CHEQ C 3 1226.605 ypm-14.44 ypm4h 50m 15s 4:50:15
13 88 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 GB-20-V-057401 BLUE H 2 1225.756 ypm-15.29 ypm4h 44m 24s 12:44:24
14 87 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 148 IHU-19-S-057807 blue C 3 1225.538 ypm-15.51 ypm4h 34m 25s 4:34:25
15 86 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1435 IHU-20-S-072442 blue C 2 1220.738 ypm-20.31 ypm4h 36m 33s 4:36:33
16 85 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-19-S-028247 BLUE C 3 1219.423 ypm-21.62 ypm4h 37m 46s 12:37:46
17 84 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-19-S-107691 BL H 3 1218.439 ypm-22.61 ypm4h 44m 24s 4:44:24
18 83 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053346 BLUE H 2 1216.546 ypm-24.50 ypm4h 52m 46s 4:52:46
19 82 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117143 PIED H 2 1215.831 ypm-25.21 ypm4h 51m 8s 4:51:8
20 81 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 GB-20-Z-040693 blue C 2 1213.440 ypm-27.61 ypm4h 37m 59s 4:37:59
21 80 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 853 IHU-20-S-084923 BL C 2 1208.950 ypm-32.10 ypm4h 47m 30s 4:47:30
22 79 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-042536 BLUE H 3 1207.219 ypm-33.83 ypm4h 51m 44s 4:51:44
23 78 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 IHU-20-S-002315 BLUE C 2 1205.499 ypm-35.55 ypm4h 43m 42s 4:43:42
24 77 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 GB-19-Z-047189 blue C 3 1203.411 ypm-37.63 ypm4h 40m 18s 4:40:18
25 76 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 IHU-20-S-051530 MEALY C 2 1201.141 ypm-39.90 ypm4h 44m 46s 4:44:46
26 75 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 148 IHU-20-S-072114 blue H 2 1199.672 ypm-41.37 ypm4h 40m 20s 4:40:20
27 74 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1473 GB-20-V-572764 CHEQ H 2 1199.483 ypm-41.56 ypm4h 44m 25s 4:44:25
28 73 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063236 BB H 2 1198.903 ypm-42.14 ypm4h 49m 56s 12:49:56
29 72 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109028 CHEQ H 2 1196.790 ypm-44.26 ypm4h 51m 17s 12:51:17
30 71 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-19-S-089036 CHEQ H 3 1196.789 ypm-44.26 ypm4h 55m 15s 4:55:15
31 70 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063235 BB C 2 1195.878 ypm-45.17 ypm4h 50m 40s 12:50:40
32 69 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-19-S-105663 CHQ H 3 1195.499 ypm-45.55 ypm4h 45m 57s 4:45:57
33 68 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-20-S-059504 BLUE C 2 1195.459 ypm-45.59 ypm4h 56m 39s 4:56:39
34 67 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 GB-20-A-034057 CHEQ H 2 1194.731 ypm-46.31 ypm4h 56m 17s 12:56:17
35 66 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1743 IHU-20-S-051046 CHEQ C 2 1194.523 ypm-46.52 ypm4h 47m 18s 4:47:18
36 65 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-19-S-018179 BLUE H 3 1194.093 ypm-46.95 ypm4h 55m 55s 4:55:55
37 64 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 1180 IHU-20-S-109418 BLUE C 2 1193.527 ypm-47.52 ypm4h 52m 58s 12:52:57
38 63 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1743 IHU-19-S-024332 BLUE C 3 1193.415 ypm-47.63 ypm4h 47m 34s 4:47:34
39 62 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-19-S-002016 CHP H 3 1193.410 ypm-47.63 ypm4h 49m 23s 4:49:23
40 61 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 199 6 IHU-18-S-103303 BLUE C 4 1193.139 ypm-47.91 ypm4h 53m 33s 12:53:33
41 60 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 1197 IHU-20-S-109307 CHEQ C 2 1193.098 ypm-47.95 ypm4h 53m 5s 12:53:5
42 59 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 502 IHU-18-S-110435 BLUE H 4 1192.970 ypm-48.08 ypm4h 58m 26s 4:58:26
43 58 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 709 IHU-20-S-028231 CH H 2 1192.373 ypm-48.67 ypm4h 49m 54s 4:49:54
44 57 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-062507 BL H 2 1192.189 ypm-48.86 ypm4h 52m 32s 4:52:32
45 56 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-062501 BL C 2 1191.849 ypm-49.20 ypm4h 52m 37s 4:52:37
46 55 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027272 CHP H 2 1191.557 ypm-49.49 ypm4h 49m 50s 4:49:50
47 54 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 IHU-18-S-001545 blue C 4 1191.438 ypm-49.61 ypm4h 43m 7s 4:43:7
48 53 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1743 IHU-19-S-024335 BLUE C 3 1190.862 ypm-50.18 ypm4h 48m 11s 4:48:11
49 52 SR-2496 MM FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 464 IHU-19-S-140375 CHEQ C 3 1190.564 ypm-50.48 ypm4h 45m 42s 4:45:42
50 51 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-19-S-107688 BLPD H 3 1190.191 ypm-50.85 ypm4h 51m 9s 4:51:9
51 50 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 195 458 IHU-20-S-043631 CHEQ C 2 1190.158 ypm-50.89 ypm4h 48m 45s 4:48:45
52 49 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 1068 IHU-19-S-028095 BLUE C 3 1189.571 ypm-51.47 ypm4h 44m 58s 12:44:58
53 48 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 IHU-19-S-075155 cheq C 3 1187.872 ypm-53.17 ypm4h 43m 58s 4:43:58
54 47 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-19-S-106753 BL H 3 1187.521 ypm-53.52 ypm4h 53m 41s 4:53:41
55 46 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 194 478 NWHU-19-T-000864 WF C 3 1187.078 ypm-53.97 ypm4h 48m 2s 4:48:2
56 45 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 711 IHU-19-S-084001 MEALY C 3 1186.858 ypm-54.19 ypm4h 46m 48s 4:46:48
57 44 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 189 939 IHU-18-S-120135 cheq C 4 1186.762 ypm-54.28 ypm4h 41m 5s 4:41:5
58 43 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 891 IHU-20-S-109487 CHEQ H 2 1186.521 ypm-54.52 ypm4h 54m 27s 12:54:27
59 42 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 853 IHU-20-S-062204 BL C 2 1186.054 ypm-54.99 ypm4h 53m 3s 4:53:3
60 41 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 196 0107 IHU-18-S-143031 BC C 4 1185.797 ypm-55.25 ypm4h 51m 0s 12:51:00
61 40 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109083 CHEQ H 2 1185.395 ypm-55.65 ypm4h 54m 5s 12:54:5
62 39 SR-1256 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 200 1646 IHU-20-S-059473 BLUE H 2 1185.339 ypm-55.71 ypm4h 58m 21s 12:58:21
63 38 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-19-S-018190 BLUE C 3 1185.082 ypm-55.96 ypm4h 58m 10s 4:58:10
64 37 SR-2001 R MC MAHON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 200 573 IHU-20-S-052770 PIED H 2 1184.787 ypm-56.26 ypm4h 57m 35s 4:57:35
65 36 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-20-S-091083 MEALY C 2 1184.215 ypm-56.83 ypm4h 59m 28s 4:59:28
66 35 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109036 CHEQ H 2 1184.120 ypm-56.93 ypm4h 54m 24s 12:54:24
67 34 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 192 1683 IHU-20-S-139134 BLUE H 2 1183.698 ypm-57.35 ypm4h 46m 54s 4:46:54
68 33 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 534 GB-20-E-021974 BLUE H 2 1183.366 ypm-57.68 ypm4h 54m 56s 12:54:56
69 32 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-17-S-036049 MEALY H 5 1183.335 ypm-57.71 ypm5h 0m 59s no time
70 31 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053340 CHEQ H 2 1183.269 ypm-57.78 ypm5h 1m 0s no time
71 30 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 195 458 IHU-20-S-043619 CHEQ H 2 1183.259 ypm-57.79 ypm4h 50m 26s 4:50:26
72 29 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1080 IHU-20-S-091480 CHEQ H 2 1182.877 ypm-58.17 ypm4h 55m 31s 4:55:31
73 28 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-19-S-038855 BLUE H 3 1182.664 ypm-58.38 ypm4h 52m 58s 4:52:58
74 27 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-18-S-100148 BL C 4 1182.621 ypm-58.42 ypm4h 54m 54s 4:54:54
75 26 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 295 IHU-20-S-073735 blue H 2 1181.833 ypm-59.21 ypm4h 44m 41s 4:43:12
76 25 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1197 IHU-19-S-013360 BL H 3 1181.549 ypm-59.50 ypm4h 48m 30s 12:48:30
77 24 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 534 NEHU-19-EC-003944 CHEQ C 3 1181.030 ypm-60.02 ypm4h 55m 31s 12:55:31
78 23 SR-2496 MM FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 464 IHU-20-S-127109 BLUE C 2 1180.702 ypm-60.34 ypm4h 48m 5s 4:48:4
79 22 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 IHU-20-S-043922 BLUE C 2 1180.328 ypm-60.72 ypm4h 49m 45s 4:49:45
80 21 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 GB-19-Z-040615 CHEQ C 3 1179.681 ypm-61.36 ypm4h 59m 40s 12:59:40
81 20 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-20-S-000752 WF H 2 1179.519 ypm-61.53 ypm4h 49m 44s 4:49:44
82 19 SR-2209 J BOYD & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1651 IHU-20-S-075260 BLUE C 2 1179.099 ypm-61.95 ypm4h 59m 56s 4:59:56
83 18 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027238 BLP H 2 1178.880 ypm-62.16 ypm4h 52m 57s 4:52:57
84 17 SR-1376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-19-S-002462 CH C 3 1178.568 ypm-62.48 ypm4h 53m 5s 4:53:5
85 16 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117002 BLUE C 2 1177.672 ypm-63.37 ypm5h 0m 34s no time
86 15 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 IHU-20-S-043933 BLUE C 2 1176.673 ypm-64.37 ypm4h 50m 39s 4:50:39
87 14 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 GB-20-V-057046 CHEQ H 2 1176.673 ypm-64.37 ypm4h 50m 39s 4:50:39
88 13 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 198 1143 IHU-18-S-093388 4 1176.522 ypm-64.52 ypm4h 57m 10s 4:57:10
89 12 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 IHU-20-S-000527 BL C 2 1175.936 ypm-65.11 ypm4h 55m 8s no time
90 11 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063212 BB H 2 1175.655 ypm-65.39 ypm4h 55m 40s 12:55:40
91 10 SR-1376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-18-S-116003 CH C 4 1175.626 ypm-65.42 ypm4h 53m 49s 4:53:49
92 9 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-033638 CHEQ C 2 1175.482 ypm-65.56 ypm4h 48m 9s 12:48:9
93 8 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 GB-20-Z-040776 cheq C 2 1175.317 ypm-65.73 ypm4h 47m 0s 4:47:0
94 7 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 IHU-20-S-072601 cheq C 2 1175.317 ypm-65.73 ypm4h 47m 0s 4:47:0
95 6 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 IHU-20-S-061676 BL C 2 1175.273 ypm-65.77 ypm4h 55m 18s no time
96 5 SR-1148 GANNON@BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 528 IHU-20-S-004102 BLUE H 2 1174.542 ypm-66.50 ypm4h 51m 9s 4:51:9
97 4 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-19-S-093688 BLUE H 3 1174.346 ypm-66.70 ypm5h 1m 59s no time
98 3 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 135 IHU-20-S-072241 CHEQ C 2 1174.066 ypm-66.98 ypm4h 50m 56s 4:50:56
99 2 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 190 295 IHU-19-S-056577 blue H 3 1174.025 ypm-67.02 ypm4h 45m 5s 4:45:5
100 1 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 189 939 IHU-19-S-056580 cheq C 3 1173.197 ypm-67.85 ypm4h 44m 20s 4:44:20
101 0 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117150 PIED H 2 1172.277 ypm-68.77 ypm5h 1m 57s no time
102 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-18-S-110928 BLUE H 4 1171.980 ypm-69.07 ypm5h 1m 30s 5:1:30
103 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 GB-20-V-057347 BPD H 2 1171.913 ypm-69.13 ypm4h 57m 28s 12:57:28
104 0 SR-1376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-20-S-028086 CH C 2 1171.374 ypm-69.67 ypm4h 54m 53s 4:54:53
105 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 196 0107 IHU-20-S-064105 BC C 2 1171.307 ypm-69.74 ypm4h 54m 36s 12:54:36
106 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069709 BLPD H 2 1171.027 ypm-70.02 ypm4h 53m 33s 12:53:33
107 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-101729 BL H 2 1170.755 ypm-70.29 ypm4h 55m 59s no time
108 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-19-S-043824 CHEQ H 3 1170.694 ypm-70.35 ypm5h 4m 14s no time
109 0 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 1315 IHU-20-S-100627 CHEQ H 2 1170.664 ypm-70.38 ypm4h 51m 17s 4:51:17
110 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-033606 CHEQ H 2 1170.539 ypm-70.51 ypm4h 49m 22s 12:49:22
111 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-18-S-110943 CHEQ H 4 1170.427 ypm-70.62 ypm5h 1m 54s 5:1:54
112 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-051512 BLUE C 2 1170.395 ypm-70.65 ypm4h 52m 5s 4:52:5
113 0 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117207 BLUE H 2 1169.888 ypm-71.16 ypm5h 2m 34s no time
114 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 709 IHU-20-S-028256 CH C 2 1169.843 ypm-71.20 ypm4h 55m 29s 4:55:29
115 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-002598 BL C 2 1169.635 ypm-71.41 ypm4h 56m 16s no time
116 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 709 GB-20-V-057256 BLP H 2 1169.513 ypm-71.53 ypm4h 55m 34s 4:55:34
117 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-20-S-059507 BLUE C 2 1169.505 ypm-71.54 ypm5h 3m 14s no time
118 0 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117253 BLUE C 2 1169.501 ypm-71.54 ypm5h 2m 40s no time
119 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 99 IHU-20-S-061080 BL C 2 1169.447 ypm-71.60 ypm4h 56m 34s no time
120 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-075105 CHEQ C 3 1169.082 ypm-71.96 ypm5h 1m 15s 5:1:15
121 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1497 IHU-20-S-075042 BLUE H 2 1168.714 ypm-72.33 ypm5h 2m 28s 5:2:28
122 0 SR-2014 MARK MATTHEWS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 391 IHU-20-S-119475 BLUE C 2 1168.430 ypm-72.62 ypm5h 3m 6s 13:3:6
123 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1209 IHU-19-S-007803 BLUE H 3 1168.254 ypm-72.79 ypm4h 53m 18s 4:53:18
124 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 IHU-20-S-104606 CH C 2 1167.956 ypm-73.09 ypm4h 57m 9s no time
125 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121618 BLUE C 2 1167.533 ypm-73.51 ypm4h 58m 18s 4:58:18
126 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 IHU-18-S-107258 dk ck C 4 1166.847 ypm-74.20 ypm4h 49m 5s 4:49:5
127 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1574 IHU-20-S-003364 BLUE C 2 1166.559 ypm-74.49 ypm5h 4m 36s 13:4:36
128 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-062550 BL H 2 1165.106 ypm-75.94 ypm4h 59m 20s no time
129 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-033669 CHEQ C 2 1164.903 ypm-76.14 ypm4h 50m 46s 12:50:46
130 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1574 IHU-19-S-125835 CHEQ H 3 1164.520 ypm-76.53 ypm5h 5m 8s 13:5:8
131 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-051996 BLUE C 2 1163.491 ypm-77.55 ypm4h 53m 49s 4:53:49
132 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-042561 PENCIL H 3 1163.162 ypm-77.88 ypm5h 2m 47s 5:2:47
133 0 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 192 1683 IHU-18-S-139005 BLUE H 4 1162.891 ypm-78.15 ypm4h 52m 2s 4:52:2
134 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 IHU-19-S-089499 BLUE W/F H 3 1162.627 ypm-78.42 ypm4h 54m 12s 4:54:12
135 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1492 IHU-20-S-075650 BLUE H 2 1162.611 ypm-78.43 ypm5h 4m 3s 5:4:3
136 0 SR-1422 J KELLY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 1396 IHU-20-S-027182 CH H 2 1161.749 ypm-79.30 ypm4h 58m 8s 4:58:08
137 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 853 IHU-20-S-062234 BL C 2 1161.739 ypm-79.31 ypm4h 59m 11s no time
138 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-024200 BL H 2 1160.560 ypm-80.49 ypm4h 58m 35s no time
139 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 195 458 IHU-19-S-006456 BLUE H 3 1160.484 ypm-80.56 ypm4h 56m 8s 4:56:8
140 0 SR-1290 STEVEN O BRIEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 778 IHU-19-S-028325 CHPD C 3 1160.148 ypm-80.90 ypm4h 51m 57s 12:51:55
141 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 195 458 IHU-20-S-043618 CHEQ H 2 1160.092 ypm-80.95 ypm4h 56m 14s 4:56:14
142 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 195 248 GB-20-D-023808 CH C 2 1159.633 ypm-81.41 ypm4h 56m 10s 12:56:36
143 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1197 IHU-20-S-071366 BL H 2 1159.117 ypm-81.93 ypm4h 54m 5s 12:54:5
144 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1492 IHU-20-S-075627 CHEQ H 2 1158.927 ypm-82.12 ypm5h 5m 1s 5:5:1
145 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107403 CH H 2 1158.538 ypm-82.51 ypm4h 55m 17s 12:55:17
146 0 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 191 1599 IHU-20-S-035244 BLUE C 2 1158.296 ypm-82.75 ypm4h 51m 36s 12:51:36
147 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-004387 BLUE C 2 1157.908 ypm-83.14 ypm4h 55m 14s 4:55:14
148 0 SR-2014 MARK MATTHEWS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 391 IHU-20-S-119470 CHEQ H 2 1157.545 ypm-83.50 ypm5h 5m 57s 13:5:57
149 0 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 1068 IHU-20-S-072846 BLUE H 2 1157.417 ypm-83.63 ypm4h 52m 53s 12:52:53
150 0 SR-1230 SAVAGE BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1056 IHU-20-S-062107 BL H 2 1157.373 ypm-83.67 ypm4h 58m 58s no time
151 0 SR-1148 GANNON@BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 528 IHU-19-S-1055367 BLUE C 3 1157.122 ypm-83.92 ypm4h 55m 32s 4:55:32
152 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 IHU-20-S-012711 BLUE H 2 1156.857 ypm-84.19 ypm5h 5m 59s 13:5:59
153 0 SR-1376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-20-S-028065 CH C 2 1156.730 ypm-84.32 ypm4h 58m 37s 4:58:37
154 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 IHU-19-S-012971 BLUE H 3 1156.353 ypm-84.69 ypm5h 6m 7s 13:6:7
155 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-000505 BL C 2 1156.172 ypm-84.87 ypm4h 59m 43s no time
156 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-065169 BLPD H 2 1156.093 ypm-84.95 ypm4h 59m 42s 4:59:42
157 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064786 BLUE H 2 1155.900 ypm-85.14 ypm4h 59m 45s 4:59:45
158 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 GB-20-V-057334 CHQ H 2 1155.755 ypm-85.29 ypm4h 55m 47s 4:55:47
159 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 GB-18-V-060240 MLY H 4 1155.690 ypm-85.36 ypm4h 55m 48s 4:55:48
160 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-20-S-075733 BLUE H 2 1155.626 ypm-85.42 ypm5h 5m 46s 5:5:46
161 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-18-S-100159 BL H 4 1155.583 ypm-85.46 ypm5h 1m 48s no time
162 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-20-S-130967 MEALY H 2 1155.265 ypm-85.78 ypm5h 5m 60s 13:6:0
163 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 IHU-19-S-044452 BLUE 3 1154.709 ypm-86.34 ypm5h 3m 26s 5:4:18
164 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-20-S-124942 PIED H 2 1154.417 ypm-86.63 ypm4h 56m 2s 4:56:2
165 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-17-S-140051 BLUE H 5 1154.287 ypm-86.76 ypm4h 56m 4s 4:56:4
166 0 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 192 1683 IHU-20-S-139119 CHEQ C 2 1153.021 ypm-88.02 ypm4h 54m 32s no time
167 0 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 192 1683 IHU-20-S-000628 WF C 2 1152.955 ypm-88.09 ypm4h 54m 33s no time
168 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-20-S-092456 MEALY PD C 2 1152.693 ypm-88.35 ypm5h 5m 32s 5:5:32
169 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063240 MY H 2 1152.208 ypm-88.84 ypm5h 1m 41s 13:01:41
170 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 191 701 IHU-19-S-082368 BLUE C 3 1151.990 ypm-89.06 ypm4h 52m 25s no time
171 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1080 IHU-20-S-091479 BLUE H 2 1151.573 ypm-89.47 ypm5h 3m 33s 5:3:33
172 0 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1120 IHU-19-S-107528 BL C 3 1151.489 ypm-89.56 ypm5h 0m 33s no time
173 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-033641 BLUE C 2 1150.983 ypm-90.06 ypm4h 54m 17s 12:54:17
174 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-18-S-141369 WF C 4 1150.918 ypm-90.13 ypm4h 56m 56s no time
175 0 SR-1259 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 191 1599 IHU-18-S-126020 CHEQ H 4 1150.863 ypm-90.18 ypm4h 53m 29s 12:53:29
176 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1626 IHU-19-S-024531 WHITE C 3 1149.054 ypm-91.99 ypm4h 58m 34s 4:58:34
177 0 SR-1597 B ARMSTRONG Rialto ISRF Section G 195 256 IHU-19-S-006268 BLACK H 3 1148.746 ypm-92.30 ypm4h 58m 59s 4:58:59
178 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 696 IHU-20-S-100942 BLUE C 2 1148.173 ypm-92.87 ypm4h 56m 27s no time
179 0 SR-1269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027267 BLP C 2 1147.988 ypm-93.06 ypm5h 0m 50s 5:00:50
180 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-090112 MEALY H 3 1147.934 ypm-93.11 ypm5h 6m 48s 5:6:48
181 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-19-S-112281 BP H 3 1147.833 ypm-93.21 ypm5h 2m 50s 13:02:50
182 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-20-S-012848 CHEQ H 2 1147.266 ypm-93.78 ypm5h 8m 8s 13:8:8
183 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1574 IHU-20-S-118507 B PIET C 2 1147.102 ypm-93.94 ypm5h 9m 46s 13:9:46
184 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 IHU-20-S-000550 BLUE C 2 1147.010 ypm-94.04 ypm4h 58m 10s 4:58:10
185 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1574 IHU-20-S-118531 BLUE C 2 1146.794 ypm-94.25 ypm5h 9m 51s 13:9:51
186 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-041437 BLUE H 3 1146.314 ypm-94.73 ypm5h 7m 14s 5:7:14
187 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 195 1414 IHU-20-S-002336 CHEQ H 2 1145.341 ypm-95.70 ypm5h 0m 53s 5:0:53
188 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1080 IHU-20-S-091236 BLUE H 2 1145.035 ypm-96.01 ypm5h 5m 17s 5:5:17
189 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-19-S-083031 BLUE C 3 1144.111 ypm-96.93 ypm4h 58m 42s no time
190 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-108089 BL H 2 1141.211 ypm-99.83 ypm4h 59m 46s 12:59:46
191 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 GB-20-D-009659 BLUE 2 1140.591 ypm-100.45 ypm5h 7m 11s 5:8:4
192 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-042511 BLUE H 3 1140.253 ypm-100.79 ypm5h 8m 52s 5:8:52
193 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 197 1069 GB-20-N-082285 BWF H 2 1139.545 ypm-101.50 ypm5h 5m 12s 5:5:12
194 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-19-S-012964 BLUE H 3 1138.766 ypm-102.28 ypm5h 10m 26s 13:10:26
195 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 198 1143 IHU-20-S-052952 2 1138.281 ypm-102.76 ypm5h 7m 9s 5:7:8
196 0 SR-1256 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 200 1646 IHU-20-S-059474 BLUE H 2 1137.979 ypm-103.07 ypm5h 10m 46s 13:10:46
197 0 SR-1256 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 200 1646 IHU-20-S-119672 BLUE H 2 1137.918 ypm-103.13 ypm5h 10m 47s 13:10:47
198 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS & S0N Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-071011 BL C 2 1137.300 ypm-103.75 ypm5h 0m 43s 13:0:43
199 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0938 IHU-20-S-063983 BB C 2 1137.138 ypm-103.91 ypm5h 5m 44s 13:05:43
200 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-20-S-093529 BLUE H 2 1136.940 ypm-104.11 ypm5h 9m 46s 5:9:46
201 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 431 IHU-20-S-092219 BLUE PD C 2 1136.691 ypm-104.35 ypm5h 10m 3s 5:10:3
202 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 GB-20-V-057348 BLUE H 2 1136.551 ypm-104.49 ypm5h 0m 57s 5:0:57
203 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 GB-20-A-034052 CHEQ H 2 1136.491 ypm-104.55 ypm5h 11m 28s 13:11:28
204 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-20-S-130949 BLUE H 2 1136.387 ypm-104.66 ypm5h 11m 5s 13:11:5
205 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 194 622 IHU-20-S-044268 BLUE H 2 1134.659 ypm-106.39 ypm5h 1m 28s 5:1:28
206 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107483 BL H 2 1134.462 ypm-106.58 ypm5h 1m 33s 13:1:33
207 0 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 192 1683 IHU-20-S-139135 BLUE H 2 1134.405 ypm-106.64 ypm4h 59m 22s no time
208 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1473 IHU-20-S-043953 CHEQ C 2 1134.341 ypm-106.70 ypm5h 0m 45s 5:0:45
209 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1473 IHU-20-S-002375 BLUE H 2 1134.341 ypm-106.70 ypm5h 0m 45s 5:0:45
210 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-19-S-037304 CHECK H 3 1133.819 ypm-107.23 ypm5h 3m 11s 13:3:11
211 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064541 CHEQ H 2 1133.649 ypm-107.40 ypm5h 5m 38s 5:5:38
212 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-051511 BLUE H 2 1133.340 ypm-107.71 ypm5h 1m 38s 5:1:38
213 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 IHU-19-S-044446 BLUE 3 1132.382 ypm-108.66 ypm5h 9m 25s 5:10:18
214 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-19-S-116034 BLUE H 3 1132.263 ypm-108.78 ypm5h 3m 36s 13:3:36
215 0 SR-02149 TOMMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 719 IHU-17-S-004516 CH C 5 1132.147 ypm-108.90 ypm5h 0m 40s 13:0:40
216 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 GB-20-D-009615 BLUE 2 1132.078 ypm-108.97 ypm5h 9m 30s 5:10:23
217 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 194 436 IHU-19-S-007579 CHEQ H 3 1131.478 ypm-109.57 ypm5h 2m 9s 5:2:9
218 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063238 BP H 2 1131.333 ypm-109.71 ypm5h 7m 15s 13:07:15
219 0 SR-01921 TOMMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 719 IHU-18-S-132686 BL H 4 1130.706 ypm-110.34 ypm5h 1m 3s 13:1:3
220 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 194 0954 IHU-20-S-064434 BB C 2 1130.334 ypm-110.71 ypm5h 2m 55s 13:02:54
221 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 191 701 IHU-19-S-082317 CHEQ H 3 1130.280 ypm-110.77 ypm4h 58m 2s no time
222 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 191 701 IHU-20-S-100516 BLUE H 2 1130.216 ypm-110.83 ypm4h 58m 3s no time
223 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 179 IHU-20-S-012812 BLUE H 2 1129.953 ypm-111.09 ypm5h 13m 14s 13:13:14
224 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 191 701 IHU-19-S-082386 BLUE H 3 1129.522 ypm-111.52 ypm4h 58m 14s no time
225 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 195 248 GB-20-D-023077 BL C 2 1129.482 ypm-111.56 ypm5h 4m 5s 13:4:25
226 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 180 1675 IHU-20-S-017764 Blue W/F C 2 1129.140 ypm-111.90 ypm4h 42m 3s 4:42:3
227 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS & S0N Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-071083 BL C 2 1128.916 ypm-112.13 ypm5h 2m 57s 13:2:57
228 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 431 IHU-20-S-092220 BLUE C 2 1128.803 ypm-112.24 ypm5h 12m 13s 5:12:13
229 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063264 BP H 2 1128.761 ypm-112.28 ypm5h 7m 57s 13:07:57
230 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-042576 BLUE C 3 1127.837 ypm-113.21 ypm5h 12m 16s 5:12:16
231 0 SR-2122 WILLIAM FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 200 558 IHU-19-S-043708 BLUE 3 1127.464 ypm-113.58 ypm5h 12m 42s 5:12:42
232 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1224 IHU-20-S-024152 CHEQ C 2 1127.370 ypm-113.68 ypm5h 3m 57s 5:3:57
233 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1670 IHU-20-S-091820 CHEQ C 2 1127.213 ypm-113.83 ypm5h 10m 38s 5:10:38
234 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 GB-18-D-023853 4 1127.054 ypm-113.99 ypm5h 10m 53s 5:11:46
235 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 BELG-20-5074399 BLUE 2 1126.934 ypm-114.11 ypm5h 10m 55s 5:11:48
236 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1080 IHU-20-S-091464 CHEQ H 2 1126.583 ypm-114.46 ypm5h 10m 17s 5:10:17
237 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 138 GB-20-D-009678 BLUE 2 1126.512 ypm-114.53 ypm5h 11m 2s 5:11:45
238 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-017350 Dk Check C 2 1126.270 ypm-114.78 ypm4h 47m 41s 4:47:41
239 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1695 IHU-20-S-044357 CHEQ C 2 1125.288 ypm-115.76 ypm5h 3m 22s 5:3:22
240 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 GB-20-V-057341 BLUE H 2 1124.901 ypm-116.14 ypm5h 4m 4s 5:4:4
241 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 87 NWHU-20-C-003990 BL H 2 1123.691 ypm-117.35 ypm5h 3m 56s 13:3:56
242 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1197 IHU-19-S-013321 BL H 3 1123.400 ypm-117.64 ypm5h 3m 26s 13:3:26
243 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121607 BLUE H 2 1123.347 ypm-117.70 ypm5h 10m 2s 5:10:2
244 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS & S0N Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-071090 BL C 2 1121.696 ypm-119.35 ypm5h 4m 54s 13:4:54
245 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-065194 CHEQ H 2 1118.583 ypm-122.46 ypm5h 9m 45s 5:9:45
246 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1574 IHU-19-S-125839 CHEQ H 3 1118.458 ypm-122.59 ypm5h 17m 42s 13:17:42
247 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 194 IHU-20-S-089964 CHEQ H 2 1117.152 ypm-123.89 ypm5h 7m 23s 13:7:23
248 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 194 BELG-20-6136978 BLUE C 2 1117.031 ypm-124.01 ypm5h 7m 25s 13:7:25
249 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-19-S-039269 Blue C 3 1116.720 ypm-124.33 ypm5h 10m 16s 5:10:16
250 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064736 Blue H 2 1116.420 ypm-124.62 ypm5h 10m 21s 5:10:21
251 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 201 436 IHU-20-S-091037 BLUE PD H 2 1114.876 ypm-126.17 ypm5h 17m 42s 5:17:42
252 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 201 436 IHU-19-S-091079 CHEQ PD C 3 1114.759 ypm-126.29 ypm5h 17m 44s 5:17:44
253 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1743 IHU-19-S-024367 BLUE C 3 1114.602 ypm-126.44 ypm5h 7m 54s 5:7:54
254 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069775 BLUE H 2 1114.520 ypm-126.53 ypm5h 8m 26s 13:8:26
255 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 152 IHU-20-S-090320 BLUE C 2 1114.478 ypm-126.57 ypm5h 8m 5s 13:8:55
256 0 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 199 1350 IHU-20-S-093126 BLUE C 2 1111.806 ypm-129.24 ypm5h 16m 14s 5:16:14
257 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1670 IHU-20-S-091816 CHEQ PD C 2 1111.764 ypm-129.28 ypm5h 14m 57s 5:14:57
258 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 191 720 IHU-20-S-064201 CHECK C 2 1110.654 ypm-130.39 ypm5h 3m 19s 13:3:19
259 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-19-S-039253 Blue H 3 1109.805 ypm-131.24 ypm5h 12m 12s 5:12:12
260 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1512 IHU-20-S-121184 BLUE H 2 1109.431 ypm-131.61 ypm5h 13m 53s 5:13:53
261 0 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 199 1350 IHU-20-S-093122 BLUE C 2 1109.000 ypm-132.05 ypm5h 17m 2s 5:17:2
262 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 194 IHU-19-S-051672 CHEQ H 3 1108.557 ypm-132.49 ypm5h 9m 46s 13:9:46
263 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1080 IHU-20-S-091262 CHEQ H 2 1108.365 ypm-132.68 ypm5h 15m 23s 5:15:23
264 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 GB-18-L-030535 BWF C 4 1108.246 ypm-132.80 ypm5h 8m 41s 13:8:41
265 0 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 199 1350 IHU-20-S-093127 BLUE C 2 1107.719 ypm-133.33 ypm5h 17m 24s 5:17:24
266 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069758 TIPPED H 2 1107.339 ypm-133.71 ypm5h 10m 26s 13:10:26
267 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064747 CHEQ H 2 1105.320 ypm-135.73 ypm5h 13m 28s 5:13:28
268 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-002736 blue H 2 1105.259 ypm-135.79 ypm5h 1m 38s 5:1:38
269 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-002736 blue H 2 1105.259 ypm-135.79 ypm5h 1m 38s 5:1:38
270 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-19-S-039170 BLUE H 3 1104.968 ypm-136.08 ypm5h 13m 34s 5:13:34
271 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121611 BLUE H 2 1104.583 ypm-136.46 ypm5h 15m 18s 5:15:18
272 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1670 IHU-20-S-120515 CHEQ PD H 2 1102.893 ypm-138.15 ypm5h 17m 29s 5:17:29
273 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1080 IHU-20-S-091270 BLUE H 2 1102.018 ypm-139.03 ypm5h 17m 12s 5:17:12
274 0 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1583 IHU-20-S-121005 CHEQ H 2 1101.411 ypm-139.63 ypm5h 16m 14s 5:16:14
275 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 195 152 IHU-17-S-077770 BLUE C 5 1101.075 ypm-139.97 ypm5h 11m 50s 13:11:50
276 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 152 IHU-17-S-077770 BLUE C 5 1101.075 ypm-139.97 ypm5h 11m 50s 13:11:50
277 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-085825 CHEQ 2 1101.061 ypm-139.98 ypm5h 2m 47s 5:2:47
278 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-085825 CHEQ 2 1101.061 ypm-139.98 ypm5h 2m 47s 5:2:47
279 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069728 BLUE H 2 1100.662 ypm-140.38 ypm5h 12m 19s 13:12:19
280 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-18-S-087130 BL H 4 1099.990 ypm-141.06 ypm5h 11m 0s 13:11:0
281 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 197 1069 GB-20-V-057491 CHEQ H 2 1098.165 ypm-142.88 ypm5h 16m 42s 5:16:42
282 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069704 BLUE H 2 1097.557 ypm-143.49 ypm5h 13m 12s 13:13:12
283 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1512 IHU-20-S-121183 CHEQ H 2 1096.506 ypm-144.54 ypm5h 17m 35s 5:17:35
284 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121617 CHEQ H 2 1096.354 ypm-144.69 ypm5h 17m 40s 5:17:40
285 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-18-S-087100 CH H 4 1095.704 ypm-145.34 ypm5h 12m 13s 13:12:13
286 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-19-S-128472 BL H 3 1093.195 ypm-147.85 ypm5h 12m 56s 13:12:56
287 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064772 Blue C 2 1092.713 ypm-148.33 ypm5h 17m 5s 5:17:5
288 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 191 720 IHU-20-S-069509 BLPD C 2 1092.171 ypm-148.87 ypm5h 8m 27s 13:8:27
289 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121615 BLUE H 2 1090.688 ypm-150.36 ypm5h 19m 19s 5:19:19
290 0 SR-2923 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1261 IHU-20-S-121538 BLUE C 2 1082.760 ypm-158.29 ypm5h 21m 23s 5:21:23
291 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 180 1675 IHU-20-S-017798 Blue C 2 1082.690 ypm-158.36 ypm4h 54m 9s 4:54:9
292 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 191 720 IHU-20-S-069424 BLUE C 2 1080.436 ypm-160.61 ypm5h 11m 48s 13:11:48
293 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 87 NWHU-19-H-003057 CH C 3 1079.472 ypm-161.57 ypm5h 16m 23s 13:16:23
294 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107195 BL H 2 1078.660 ypm-162.38 ypm5h 17m 9s 13:17:9
295 0 SR-1401 LUKE KEOGH Dublin North East ISRF Section N 194 1667 IHU-20-S-090915 BLT H 2 1074.336 ypm-166.71 ypm5h 19m 22s 13:19:22
296 0 SR-1401 LUKE KEOGH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 194 1667 IHU-20-S-090915 BLT H 2 1074.336 ypm-166.71 ypm5h 19m 22s 13:19:22
297 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 195 395 IHU-19-S-050119 CHEQ C 3 1070.667 ypm-170.38 ypm5h 20m 55s 13:20:55
298 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 395 IHU-19-S-050119 CHEQ C 3 1070.667 ypm-170.38 ypm5h 20m 55s 13:20:55
299 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 195 194 IHU-19-S-051665 BLUE H 3 1066.938 ypm-174.11 ypm5h 21m 51s 13:21:51
300 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 194 IHU-19-S-051665 BLUE H 3 1066.938 ypm-174.11 ypm5h 21m 51s 13:21:51
301 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-085815 BLPT H 2 1065.859 ypm-175.19 ypm5h 12m 47s 5:12:47
302 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-085815 BLPT H 2 1065.859 ypm-175.19 ypm5h 12m 47s 5:12:47
303 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 195 237 IHU-19-S-089976 CHEQ C 3 1065.527 ypm-175.52 ypm5h 22m 19s 13:22:19
304 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 237 IHU-19-S-089976 CHEQ C 3 1065.527 ypm-175.52 ypm5h 22m 19s 13:22:19
305 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121603 CHEQ H 2 1059.392 ypm-181.65 ypm5h 28m 45s 5:28:45
306 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 180 1675 IHU-20-S-017726 Blue C 2 1056.470 ypm-184.58 ypm5h 1m 27s 5:1:27
307 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 180 1675 IHU-20-S-084814 Blue W/F C 2 1056.120 ypm-184.93 ypm5h 1m 33s 5:1:33
308 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 195 190 IHU-20-S-089212 MEALY C 2 1054.800 ypm-186.25 ypm5h 25m 33s 13:25:33
309 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 190 IHU-20-S-089212 MEALY C 2 1054.800 ypm-186.25 ypm5h 25m 33s 13:25:33
310 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-017312 Check H 2 1040.710 ypm-200.34 ypm5h 11m 20s 5:11:20
311 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-017373 Check C 2 1039.160 ypm-201.88 ypm5h 11m 48s 5:11:48
312 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-018368 Blue H 2 1038.880 ypm-202.16 ypm5h 11m 53s 5:11:54
313 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 191 348 IHU-19-S-055951 blue H 3 1038.231 ypm-202.81 ypm5h 24m 7s 5:24:7
314 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 191 348 IHU-19-S-055951 blue H 3 1038.231 ypm-202.81 ypm5h 24m 7s 5:24:7
315 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-017328 Blue C 2 1035.500 ypm-205.55 ypm5h 12m 54s 5:12:55
316 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-19-S-117204 Cheq C 3 1033.457 ypm-207.59 ypm5h 40m 30s 05:40:30
317 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117225 Blue C 2 1021.507 ypm-219.54 ypm5h 44m 29s 05:44:29
318 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 209 960 IHU-20-S-077901 BL H 2 1015.092 ypm-225.95 ypm6h 3m 19s 6:3:13
319 0 SR-01757 THORNTON & FOX Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 210 1464 IHU-20-S-077447 BLP C 2 1011.028 ypm-230.02 ypm6h 7m 1s 6:7:1
320 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117281 Blue C 2 1006.172 ypm-234.87 ypm5h 49m 44s 05:49:44
321 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 210 1501 IHU-20-S-099066 BL C 2 0989.515 ypm-251.53 ypm6h 15m 2s 6:15:2
322 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117292 Mealy C 2 0989.063 ypm-251.98 ypm5h 55m 47s 05:55:47
323 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 210 1501 IHU-20-S-099001 CH C 2 0977.310 ypm-263.74 ypm6h 19m 43s 6:19:43
324 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 190 605 IHU-19-S-111211 Check Pied H 3 0975.500 ypm-265.55 ypm5h 43m 25s 5:43:25
325 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-19-S-117180 Blue C 3 0971.630 ypm-269.42 ypm6h 2m 10s 06:02:10
326 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117201 Red C 2 0956.402 ypm-284.64 ypm6h 7m 56s 06:07:56
327 0 SR-03449 G&N KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 212 79 IHU-20-S-077772 BL C 2 0943.971 ypm-297.07 ypm6h 35m 21s 6:35:21
328 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 196 1406 IHU-19-S-004049 BLUE C 3 0890.210 ypm-350.84 ypm6h 29m 5s 13:59:5
329 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117269 Cheq H 2 0882.193 ypm-358.85 ypm6h 38m 53s 06:38:53
330 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117284 Cheq C 2 0876.552 ypm-364.49 ypm6h 41m 27s 06:41:27
331 0 SR-1415 WILLIE BROE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 177 375 IHU-20-S-019917 Cheq H 2 0860.440 ypm-380.61 ypm6h 2m 29s 06:02:29
332 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 196 1406 IHU-20-S-029752 BLUE H 2 0836.464 ypm-404.58 ypm6h 54m 5s 14:24:5
333 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117728 Blue H 2 0832.191 ypm-408.85 ypm7h 2m 51s 07:02:51
334 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 196 1406 IHU-19-S-004045 CHTP C 3 0826.912 ypm-414.13 ypm6h 58m 52s 14:28:52
335 0 CSR1027 L & S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 197 54 IHU-18-S-146447 GRIZZLE H 4 0719.448 ypm-521.60 ypm8h 2m 0s 15:32:0
Average race distance: 196 miles 835 yards.
Winner distance: J GAYNOR & FAMILY [SR-1939] Tallaght & District RPC 191 miles 1156 yards. Placed 1 with 1241.045 ypm.
Longest distance: G&N KELLY [SR-03449] Drogheda & District RPC 212 miles 79 yards. Placed 327 with 0943.971 ypm.
Shortest distance: WILLIE BROE [SR-1415] Trim RPC 177 miles 375 yards. Placed 331 with 0860.440 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.