IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF PENZANCE OPEN
RACEPOINT: SENNEN COVE - 4100 - Channel Old Bird
DATE: 19/06/2021
LIB TIME:
BIRDS: 329
MEMBERS: 1931
Top Flier: VINCENT MCCANN
Club: Clondalkin RPC
Velocity: 1404.302
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1161 VINCENT MCCANN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 226 1717 IHU-19-S-028945 CHEQ C 3 1404.302 ypm0.00 ypm4h 44m 28s 11:44:28
2 99 SR-1086 MR& MRS P MAPLES & SONS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 231 308 IHU-20-S-041718 BLUR C 2 1395.056 ypm-9.25 ypm4h 51m 39s 4:51:39
3 98 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 228 666 IHU-19-S-028240 BLUE H 3 1386.898 ypm-17.40 ypm4h 49m 49s 11:49:49
4 97 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 227 1187 IHU-18-S-141875 MEALY C 4 1383.179 ypm-21.12 ypm4h 49m 42s 4:49:42
5 96 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 899 IHU-20-S-057453 blue C 2 1368.354 ypm-35.95 ypm4h 47m 29s 4:47:29
6 95 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 226 1512 IHU-19-S-082395 BLUE H 3 1366.685 ypm-37.62 ypm4h 52m 9s 4:52:7
7 94 SR-2544 MR&MRS JOE&PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 226 68 IHU-17-S-116060 BLUE H 5 1359.457 ypm-44.84 ypm4h 52m 38s 4:52:38
8 93 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 731 IHU-19-S-092036 cheq H 3 1358.300 ypm-46.00 ypm4h 45m 36s 4:45:35
9 92 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 216 325 IHU-20-S-107348 CH H 2 1355.325 ypm-48.98 ypm4h 40m 44s 11:40:44
10 91 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 230 324 IHU-19-S-116792 BLCQ C 3 1355.201 ypm-49.10 ypm4h 58m 56s 11:59:19
11 90 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 231 34 IHU-20-S-012387 BLUE C 2 1334.262 ypm-70.04 ypm5h 4m 44s 12:4:44
12 89 SR-1654 JOHN SALMON&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 225 1351 GB-20-C-011816 BLUE C 2 1333.094 ypm-71.21 ypm4h 58m 4s 4:58:4
13 88 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 223 1277 IHU-20-S-053330 blue H 2 1331.760 ypm-72.54 ypm4h 55m 40s 4:55:40
14 87 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 224 882 IHU-20-S-069757 CHECK C 2 1331.124 ypm-73.18 ypm4h 56m 50s 11:56:50
15 86 SR-1518 LES CRAINE & FAMILY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 225 1157 IHU-19-S-024642 BLUE H 3 1330.955 ypm-73.35 ypm4h 58m 24s 4:58:24
16 85 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 228 992 IHU-19-S-041853 BLUE W/F C 3 1327.250 ypm-77.05 ypm5h 3m 5s 5:3:5
17 84 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 228 992 IHU-19-S-041815 BLUE PD H 3 1324.410 ypm-79.89 ypm5h 3m 44s 5:3:44
18 83 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 225 1656 IHU-19-S-006644 BLUE H 3 1321.043 ypm-83.26 ypm5h 1m 1s 5:1:1
19 82 SR-02126 GERRY BREEN & SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 226 1660 IHU-18-S-131873 BL C 4 1310.505 ypm-93.80 ypm5h 4m 47s 12:4:47
20 81 SR-1228 TONY HANRAHAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 332 IHU-20-S-071620 cheq C 2 1290.023 ypm-114.28 ypm5h 4m 30s 5:4:30
21 80 SR-1732 G&P ODOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 219 1481 IHU-18-S-085579 Darker C 4 1260.600 ypm-143.70 ypm5h 6m 56s 5:6:53
22 79 SR-02852 TOMMY ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 227 369 IHU-20-S-070729 BL H 2 1254.226 ypm-150.08 ypm5h 18m 50s 12:18:50
23 78 SR-1732 G&P ODOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 219 1481 IHU-20-S-105905 Blue C 2 1249.200 ypm-155.10 ypm5h 9m 44s 5:9:40
24 77 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 377 IHU-19-S-092195 Blue H 3 1243.700 ypm-160.60 ypm5h 11m 38s 5:11:37
25 76 SR-2690 KEVIN KEENAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 1351 IHU-19-S-085466 BLUE H 3 1243.002 ypm-161.30 ypm5h 26m 45s 12:26:45
26 75 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 888 IHU-20-S-120977 CHEQ H 2 1242.939 ypm-161.36 ypm5h 22m 9s 5:22:9
27 74 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 232 619 GB-19-S-047540 CHEQ C 3 1235.279 ypm-169.02 ypm5h 31m 3s 5:31:3
28 73 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1576 IHU-20-S-090175 BLUE C 2 1232.334 ypm-171.97 ypm5h 9m 46s 12:9:46
29 72 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 230 9 IHU-18-S-102088 CHEQ H 4 1227.630 ypm-176.67 ypm5h 29m 45s 12:29:45
30 71 SR-1401 LUKE KEOGH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1584 IHU-20-S-090905 BLUE C 2 1227.012 ypm-177.29 ypm5h 11m 7s 12:11:7
31 70 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 224 882 IHU-20-S-069742 MEALY C 2 1226.325 ypm-177.98 ypm5h 22m 12s 12:22:12
32 69 SR-1278 L PERRY&SONS Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 1591 IHU-20-S-002502 black H 2 1218.776 ypm-185.53 ypm5h 23m 20s 5:23:20
33 68 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 235 157 IHU-19-S-124310 Blue C 3 1214.908 ypm-189.39 ypm5h 40m 34s 05:40:34
34 67 SR-02036 MR JOHNNY TYRELL. North Kildare ISRF Section C 231 145 IHU-19-S-111312 Blue W/F H 3 1214.770 ypm-189.53 ypm5h 34m 48s 5:34:48
35 66 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 226 914 IHU-20-S-038266 Check H 2 1209.500 ypm-194.80 ypm5h 29m 37s 5:29:37
36 65 SR-3742 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 250 145 IHU-20-S-109708 Cheq H 2 1208.415 ypm-195.89 ypm6h 4m 14s 06:04:14
37 64 SR-2172 J&P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 224 135 IHU-20-S-072524 cheq C 2 1203.280 ypm-201.02 ypm5h 27m 45s 5:27:45
38 63 SR-2233 MM FRAN SHERIDAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 227 395 GB-18-V-060277 CHEQ H 4 1200.525 ypm-203.78 ypm5h 33m 7s 5:33:7
39 62 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 230 95 GB-18-X-011191 CHWF C 4 1196.493 ypm-207.81 ypm5h 38m 24s 12:38:25
40 61 SR-1820 P.WHELAN&DTR BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 215 1052 IHU-19-S-128395 BLPD C 3 1195.313 ypm-208.99 ypm5h 17m 27s 12:17:27
41 60 SR-2608 PAUL & SHANE MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 217 156 IHU-20-S-089174 BPD C 2 1193.304 ypm-211.00 ypm5h 20m 11s 12:20:11
42 59 SR-1278 L PERRY&SONS Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 1591 IHU-18-S-074270 blue H 4 1189.768 ypm-214.53 ypm5h 31m 13s 5:31:13
43 58 SR-1290 STEVEN O BRIEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 228 754 IHU-18-S-144201 BLUE H 4 1188.758 ypm-215.54 ypm5h 38m 12s 12:38:10
44 57 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 231 77 IHU-19-S-117463 BLUE C 3 1185.415 ypm-218.89 ypm5h 43m 2s 12:43:2
45 56 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 226 221 IHU-20-S-051106 CHEQ H 2 1184.879 ypm-219.42 ypm5h 35m 53s 5:35:53
46 55 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 226 1512 IHU-16-S-140333 BLUE H 6 1182.280 ypm-222.02 ypm5h 37m 43s 5:37:41
47 54 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 0609 IHU-19-S-006465 BB C 3 1176.523 ypm-227.78 ypm5h 38m 36s 12:38:35
48 53 SR-2689 DYLAN & DANIEL BOYLAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 587 IHU-19-S-108396 BLUE H 3 1171.808 ypm-232.49 ypm5h 45m 57s 12:45:57
49 52 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1413 IHU-19-S-047016 DK CHEQ H 3 1171.707 ypm-232.59 ypm5h 42m 11s 5:42:11
50 51 SR-1228 TONY HANRAHAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 332 IHU-20-S-071729 blue C 2 1169.257 ypm-235.04 ypm5h 35m 57s 5:35:57
51 50 SR-1216 BREEDA DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 233 1234 IHU-20-S-062451 BLUE C 2 1168.782 ypm-235.52 ypm5h 51m 55s 12:51:55
52 49 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 226 914 IHU-18-S-062787 Blue H 4 1168.730 ypm-235.57 ypm5h 41m 7s 5:41:7
53 48 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 226 703 NWHU-19-T-000897 BLUE C 3 1168.399 ypm-235.90 ypm5h 41m 2s 5:41:2
54 47 SR-2233 MM FRAN SHERIDAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 227 395 GB-20-V-057453 BLUE C 2 1167.294 ypm-237.01 ypm5h 42m 36s 5:42:36
55 46 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 226 898 IHU-19-S-024990 BLUE C 3 1165.553 ypm-238.75 ypm5h 42m 2s 5:42:2
56 45 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 226 898 IHU-19-S-105698 BLUE H 3 1161.873 ypm-242.43 ypm5h 43m 7s 5:43:7
57 44 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 229 1233 IHU-19-S-081779 MELY C 3 1161.760 ypm-242.54 ypm5h 47m 59s 12:47:59
58 43 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 226 1512 IHU-19-S-082384 BLUE H 3 1158.776 ypm-245.53 ypm5h 44m 34s 5:44:32
59 42 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 235 157 IHU-17-S-133413 Blue C 5 1157.74 ypm-246.56 ypm5h 57m 23s 5:57:23
60 41 SR-2092 DOWDALL,SONS&MCMAHON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 224 964 IHU-16-S-074072 cheq H 6 1154.105 ypm-250.20 ypm5h 42m 26s 5:42:26
61 40 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section T 244 1228 IHU-20-S-011069 2 1152.495 ypm-251.81 ypm6h 13m 41s 6:13:41
62 39 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 949 IHU-19-S-041895 BLUE PIED C 3 1152.039 ypm-252.26 ypm5h 47m 37s 5:47:37
63 38 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 233 748 IHU-19-S-125748 BLUE C 3 1150.081 ypm-254.22 ypm5h 57m 13s 5:57:13
64 37 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 228 992 IHU-19-S-041828 BLUE C 3 1148.682 ypm-255.62 ypm5h 50m 12s 5:50:12
65 36 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 228 992 IHU-19-S-041875 BLUE C 3 1148.245 ypm-256.06 ypm5h 50m 20s 5:50:20
66 35 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 725 IHU-20-S-067042 CHEQ C 2 1145.659 ypm-258.64 ypm5h 53m 58s 12:53:58
67 34 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1552 IHU-20-S-075111 DARK CH H 2 1145.084 ypm-259.22 ypm5h 54m 52s 5:54:52
68 33 SR-2072 E. SMITH Donnycarney ISRF Section N 230 986 IHU-18-S-097109 BLUE C 4 1144.657 ypm-259.64 ypm5h 54m 30s 5:54:30
69 32 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 231 1628 IHU-19-S-081812 BLUE H 3 1143.170 ypm-261.13 ypm5h 57m 4s 12:57:4
70 31 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 224 882 IHU-20-S-069724 DRPD C 2 1142.797 ypm-261.50 ypm5h 45m 45s 12:45:45
71 30 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 0609 IHU-19-S-112769 BB C 3 1141.954 ypm-262.35 ypm5h 48m 51s 12:48:50
72 29 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 231 1628 IHU-19-S-081911 BLUE H 3 1141.838 ypm-262.46 ypm5h 57m 29s 12:57:29
73 28 SR-1095 M FLOOD Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 1407 IHU-20-S-059239 MEALY H 2 1140.465 ypm-263.84 ypm5h 54m 38s 5:54:38
74 27 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 226 898 IHU-18-S-138603 CHEQ H 4 1134.324 ypm-269.98 ypm5h 51m 27s 5:51:27
75 26 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 725 IHU-20-S-053354 CHEQ H 2 1130.226 ypm-274.08 ypm5h 58m 48s 12:58:48
76 25 SR-1324 J AHERN Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1147 IHU-20-S-012425 BLUE C 2 1127.317 ypm-276.98 ypm6h 0m 6s 6:0:6
77 24 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 937 IHU-20-S-060571 BLUE C 2 1125.692 ypm-278.61 ypm6h 0m 26s 13:0:26
78 23 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 216 325 IHU-20-S-107376 CH H 2 1122.000 ypm-282.30 ypm5h 39m 7s 12:39:6
79 22 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 1204 IHU-20-S-073335 cheq C 2 1120.224 ypm-284.08 ypm5h 51m 26s 5:51:26
80 21 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 0609 IHU-19-S-112771 BB C 3 1119.910 ypm-284.39 ypm5h 55m 43s 12:55:42
81 20 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 231 1628 NEHU-20-EC-000176 CHEQ H 2 1116.284 ypm-288.02 ypm6h 5m 40s 13:5:40
82 19 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 227 377 IHU-19-S-082825 CHEQ H 3 1114.846 ypm-289.46 ypm5h 58m 42s 5:58:43
83 18 SR-1871 ERIC REDMOND & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1254 IHU-20-S-120859 CHEQ C 2 1112.188 ypm-292.11 ypm6h 0m 21s 6:0:21
84 17 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 230 1574 IHU-19-S-044335 BLUE C 3 1110.615 ypm-293.69 ypm6h 5m 54s 13:5:54
85 16 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 221 938 IHU-20-S-064511 CHEQ H 2 1109.714 ypm-294.59 ypm5h 51m 21s 5:51:21
86 15 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 229 511 IHU-20-S-091462 BLUE W/F H 2 1108.703 ypm-295.60 ypm6h 3m 59s 6:3:59
87 14 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 223 1375 IHU-20-S-002362 cheq C 2 1105.868 ypm-298.43 ypm5h 56m 9s 5:56:9
88 13 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 716 IHU-20-S-075607 BLUE H 2 1098.860 ypm-305.44 ypm6h 9m 2s 6:9:2
89 12 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 230 1136 IHU-20-S-058526 CHEQ C 2 1098.163 ypm-306.14 ypm6h 9m 39s 6:9:39
90 11 SR-1704 PAUL BYRNE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 343 IHU-19-S-092544 Cheq H 3 1097.600 ypm-306.70 ypm5h 53m 5s 5:53:4
91 10 SR-1879 MR&MRS EDDIE TIMMONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 228 635 IHU-19-S-026625 CHEQ H 3 1097.029 ypm-307.27 ypm6h 6m 22s 13:6:22
92 9 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 216 325 IHU-19-S-128327 BL H 3 1096.604 ypm-307.70 ypm5h 46m 58s 12:46:58
93 8 SR-2188 TOM BARRETT Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 222 165 IHU-20-S-065028 BLUE C 2 1096.503 ypm-307.80 ypm5h 56m 29s 5:56:29
94 7 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 217 33 IHU-19-S-050657 CHEQ C 3 1095.153 ypm-309.15 ypm5h 48m 46s 12:48:46
95 6 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 230 1136 IHU-20-S-058507 CHEQ C 2 1091.960 ypm-312.34 ypm6h 11m 45s 6:11:45
96 5 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1730 IHU-20-S-090306 BLUE C 2 1089.454 ypm-314.85 ypm5h 50m 32s 12:50:32
97 4 SR-1401 LUKE KEOGH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1584 IHU-20-S-090924 BLUE H 2 1088.882 ypm-315.42 ypm5h 50m 35s 12:50:35
98 3 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 232 619 GB-18-P-034689 BLWF C 4 1085.103 ypm-319.20 ypm6h 16m 52s 6:16:52
99 2 SR-1662 T&G KELLY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 227 688 GB-19-L-020109 CHEQ C 3 1082.228 ypm-322.07 ypm6h 9m 48s 6:9:48
100 1 SR-01357 G CUNNINGHAM Cabra ISRF Section F 228 532 IHU-18-S-115441 BL C 4 1080.712 ypm-323.59 ypm6h 11m 48s 6:11:48
101 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 731 IHU-20-S-105768 Blue H 2 1079.900 ypm-324.40 ypm5h 59m 14s 5:58:54
102 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 226 1422 IHU-18-S-137408 CH H 4 1079.650 ypm-324.65 ypm6h 9m 44s 13:9:56
103 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 217 33 IHU-20-S-050645 BLUE C 2 1079.522 ypm-324.78 ypm5h 53m 49s 12:53:49
104 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 221 938 IHU-19-S-039031 REPD H 3 1078.805 ypm-325.50 ypm6h 1m 25s 6:1:25
105 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 226 1512 IHU-19-S-082393 CHEQ H 3 1077.714 ypm-326.59 ypm6h 10m 29s 6:10:27
106 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 937 IHU-20-S-072801 BLUE C 2 1070.923 ypm-333.38 ypm6h 18m 52s 13:18:52
107 0 SR-2092 DOWDALL,SONS&MCMAHON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 224 964 IHU-19-S-074017 cheq H 3 1069.613 ypm-334.69 ypm6h 9m 29s 6:9:29
108 0 SR-02869 MR DARREN GRAY North Kildare ISRF Section C 233 393 IHU-20-S-017074 Check C 2 1069.310 ypm-334.99 ypm6h 23m 52s 6:23:52
109 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 377 IHU-20-S-105743 Blue H 2 1065.200 ypm-339.10 ypm6h 3m 51s 6:3:51
110 0 SR-2775 A & C ENNIS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 228 488 IHU-20-S-033182 BLUE C 2 1063.771 ypm-340.53 ypm6h 17m 41s 13:17:41
111 0 SR-1636 PAUL BYRNE Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 907 IHU-20-S-090614 CHEQ C 2 1059.451 ypm-344.85 ypm5h 59m 41s 12:59:41
112 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 229 930 IHU-19-S-090134 CHEQ PD H 3 1048.274 ypm-356.03 ypm6h 25m 22s 6:25:22
113 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE &SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 215 1400 IHU-20-S-107552 CHPD H 2 1047.917 ypm-356.38 ypm6h 2m 26s 13:2:26
114 0 SR-2689 DYLAN & DANIEL BOYLAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 587 IHU-18-S-132999 BLUE C 4 1041.412 ypm-362.89 ypm6h 29m 16s 13:29:16
115 0 SR-02114 LES TOPHAN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 226 1245 IHU-20-S-070581 CH H 2 1032.221 ypm-372.08 ypm6h 26m 33s 13:26:31
116 0 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1576 IHU-20-S-090142 CHEQ H 2 1029.447 ypm-374.86 ypm6h 10m 49s 13:10:49
117 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 228 666 IHU-19-S-028231 BLUE H 3 1018.057 ypm-386.24 ypm6h 34m 49s 13:34:49
118 0 SR-1516 BRENDAN MCGRANE&DTR Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 222 1106 IHU-19-S-040402 BLUE C 3 1015.619 ypm-388.68 ypm6h 25m 48s 6:25:48
119 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 229 23 IHU-20-S-027638 BL H 2 1007.867 ypm-396.43 ypm6h 39m 55s 6:39:55
120 0 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 244 1228 IHU-19-S-091498 3 1002.292 ypm-402.01 ypm7h 9m 41s 7:9:41
121 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 216 325 IHU-20-S-107364 BL H 2 1000.881 ypm-403.42 ypm6h 20m 9s 13:20:9
122 0 SR-2689 DYLAN & DANIEL BOYLAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 587 IHU-19-S-198313 BLUE H 3 0997.835 ypm-406.47 ypm6h 46m 16s 13:46:16
123 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 215 1221 IHU-20-S-107828 BL H 2 0995.379 ypm-408.92 ypm6h 21m 23s 13:21:23
124 0 SR-2092 DOWDALL,SONS&MCMAHON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 224 964 IHU-20-S-002612 blue H 2 0995.225 ypm-409.08 ypm6h 37m 6s 6:37:6
125 0 SR-2049 W & J BOLLARD Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 335 IHU-19-S-106205 BLUE H 3 0994.970 ypm-409.33 ypm6h 47m 11s 13:47:11
126 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 700 IHU-20-S-076766 PIED C 2 0994.726 ypm-409.58 ypm6h 47m 39s 6:47:39
127 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 231 977 IHU-20-S-062516 BLUE H 2 0992.742 ypm-411.56 ypm6h 50m 31s 13:50:31
128 0 SR-1628 M REILLY Rialto ISRF Section G 225 812 IHU-19-S-008249 BLUE H 3 0990.421 ypm-413.88 ypm6h 40m 39s 6:40:39
129 0 SR-1019 O MOORE & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 229 1598 IHU-20-S-059529 CHEQ H 2 0987.805 ypm-416.50 ypm6h 49m 38s 6:49:38
130 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 225 1137 IHU-18-S-133057 CHEQ H 4 0984.027 ypm-420.27 ypm6h 43m 35s 6:43:35
131 0 SR-2923 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1349 IHU-20-S-121539 RED C 2 0979.455 ypm-424.85 ypm6h 49m 17s 6:49:17
132 0 SR-1628 M REILLY Rialto ISRF Section G 225 812 IHU-19-S-089134 BLUE H 3 0978.374 ypm-425.93 ypm6h 45m 35s 6:45:35
133 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 217 33 IHU-20-S-089212 BLUE C 2 0976.779 ypm-427.52 ypm6h 31m 2s 13:31:2
134 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 225 660 BE-19-C-6168555 CHEQ C 3 0969.434 ypm-434.87 ypm6h 49m 10s 6:49:10
135 0 SR-2092 DOWDALL,SONS&MCMAHON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 224 964 IHU-20-S-073982 cheq H 2 0968.479 ypm-435.82 ypm6h 48m 4s 6:48:4
136 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 228 992 IHU-18-S-095694 BLUE PD H 4 0966.956 ypm-437.35 ypm6h 56m 1s 6:56:1
137 0 SR-2795 NATHAN MCMAHON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 225 1051 IHU-19-S-105263 BLUE H 3 0963.833 ypm-440.47 ypm6h 51m 57s 6:51:57
138 0 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 231 34 IHU-20-S-012414 BLUE H 2 0963.379 ypm-440.92 ypm7h 2m 3s 14:2:3
139 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 230 169 IHU-18-S-095785 SLATE H 4 0963.175 ypm-441.13 ypm7h 0m 27s 7:0:27
140 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1376 IHU-20-S-003081 CHEQ C 2 0962.159 ypm-442.14 ypm6h 56m 40s 6:56:40
141 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 377 IHU-20-S-105738 Mealy C 2 0957.000 ypm-447.30 ypm6h 44m 59s 6:44:59
142 0 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 230 1463 IHU-20-S-062380 HBLUE H 2 0955.651 ypm-448.65 ypm7h 5m 7s 14:5:7
143 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 228 666 IHU-19-S-028283 CHEQ H 3 0954.061 ypm-450.24 ypm7h 1m 18s 14:1:18
144 0 SR-2089 MR&MRS BRENNAN & FAM Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 227 12 IHU-20-S-035199 CHEQ H 2 0952.784 ypm-451.52 ypm6h 59m 20s 13:59:18
145 0 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 229 1233 IHU-18-S-103707 BTIP C 4 0941.630 ypm-462.67 ypm7h 9m 20s 14:9:20
146 0 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 244 1228 IHU-19-S-091577 3 0939.742 ypm-464.56 ypm7h 38m 17s 7:38:17
147 0 SR-1401 LUKE KEOGH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1584 IHU-20-S-090913 BLUE C 2 0933.550 ypm-470.75 ypm6h 48m 55s 13:48:55
148 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1376 IHU-18-S-091004 RED CHEQ C 4 0932.291 ypm-472.01 ypm7h 10m 1s 7:10:1
149 0 SR-2239 J RYAN & MOTHER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 251 IHU-20-S-012557 CHEQ C 2 0930.973 ypm-473.33 ypm7h 15m 5s 14:15:5
150 0 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 253 730 IHU-19-S-064465 BL H 3 0928.317 ypm-475.98 ypm8h 0m 27s 8:0:27
151 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 230 1225 IHU-20-S-053384 BLUE C 2 0925.343 ypm-478.96 ypm7h 18m 47s 14:18:47
152 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 229 511 IHU-19-S-041445 CHEQ PD H 3 0924.478 ypm-479.82 ypm7h 16m 31s 7:16:31
153 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1376 IHU-20-S-091727 BLUE PIED C 2 0920.694 ypm-483.61 ypm7h 15m 26s 7:15:26
154 0 SR-1636 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1730 IHU-18-S-129407 CHEQ H 4 0913.066 ypm-491.24 ypm6h 58m 15s 13:58:15
155 0 SR-1611 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 216 1730 IHU-18-S-129456 CHPD H 4 0912.630 ypm-491.67 ypm6h 58m 27s 13:58:27
156 0 SR-2868 JIM BEST Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 225 1521 IHU-20-S-050970 BLUE PIED H 2 0912.478 ypm-491.82 ypm7h 15m 39s 7:15:39
157 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 224 882 IHU-20-S-069710 BLPD H 2 0911.434 ypm-492.87 ypm7h 13m 31s 14:13:31
158 0 SR-1226 ANOTHONY NORRIS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 229 1530 IHU-16-S-063961 BWF H 6 0909.725 ypm-494.58 ypm7h 24m 43s 14:24:43
159 0 SR-1303 OLLIE DONOVAN BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 944 IHU-20-S-105610 Cheq C 2 0898.500 ypm-505.80 ypm7h 11m 59s 7:11:58
160 0 SR-2914 M. REARDON & GSO Donnycarney ISRF Section N 231 892 IHU-20-S-093367 CHEQ C 2 0892.819 ypm-511.48 ypm7h 36m 22s 7:36:22
161 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 215 1751 IHU-18-S-086974 BL H 4 0890.840 ypm-513.46 ypm7h 6m 44s 14:6:44
162 0 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 221 1480 IHU-20-S-064868 BLTP H 2 0889.081 ypm-515.22 ypm7h 19m 9s 7:19:9
163 0 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 253 730 IHU-18-S-102866 BL C 4 0883.509 ypm-520.79 ypm8h 24m 49s 8:24:49
164 0 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 231 1559 IHU-19-S-074894 CHEQ C 3 0872.204 ypm-532.10 ypm7h 47m 55s 7:47:55
165 0 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 232 171 IHU-17-S-111120 BLUE H 5 0866.242 ypm-538.06 ypm7h 51m 34s 7:51:34
166 0 SR-1704 PAUL BYRNE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 343 IHU-20-S-106107 Cheqtp H 2 0861.900 ypm-542.40 ypm7h 29m 38s 7:29:36
167 0 SR-1208 MAGUIRE & LOSTY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 233 758 IHU-19-S-143622 CHEQ C 3 0861.471 ypm-542.83 ypm7h 56m 54s 7:56:58
168 0 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 224 147 IHU-20-S-113714 cheq C 2 0855.349 ypm-548.95 ypm7h 41m 5s 7:41:5
169 0 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1111 IHU-18-S-001880 MEALY H 4 0850.194 ypm-554.11 ypm7h 57m 26s 7:57:26
170 0 SR-2914 M. REARDON & GSO Donnycarney ISRF Section N 231 892 IHU-20-S-093375 CHEQ C 2 0849.361 ypm-554.94 ypm7h 59m 43s 7:59:43
171 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 888 IHU-20-S-120960 BLUE W/F C 2 0843.191 ypm-561.11 ypm7h 54m 52s 7:54:52
172 0 SR-1226 ANOTHONY NORRIS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 229 1530 IHU-18-S-101943 BLUE H 4 0840.461 ypm-563.84 ypm8h 1m 22s 15:1:22
173 0 SR-01707 D M MC LOUGHLIN Cabra ISRF Section F 228 552 IHU-20-S-029103 CH C 2 0837.527 ypm-566.77 ypm7h 59m 47s 7:59:47
174 0 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 232 171 IHU-20-S-041351 CHEQ C 2 0836.129 ypm-568.17 ypm8h 8m 33s 8:8:33
175 0 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 731 IHU-18-S-084640 Cheq H 4 0835.300 ypm-569.00 ypm7h 44m 25s 7:44:25
176 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 230 1573 IHU-20-S-118833 BLUE H 2 0834.527 ypm-569.77 ypm8h 6m 57s 15:6:57
177 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 377 IHU-18-S-085734 Cheq C 4 0831.100 ypm-573.20 ypm7h 46m 21s 7:46:20
178 0 SR-1704 PAUL BYRNE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 343 IHU-20-S-106103 Cheq H 2 0830.500 ypm-573.80 ypm7h 46m 38s 7:46:35
179 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 229 1267 IHU-20-S-011073 BLTP C 2 0826.184 ypm-578.12 ypm8h 9m 22s 15:39:22
180 0 SR-2786 MR&MRS ROCHE&DTR Blanchardstown ISRF Section T 237 845 IHU-18-S-106657 BLUE C 4 0814.456 ypm-589.85 ypm8h 33m 11s 8:33:11
181 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 224 882 IHU-19-S-037379 BLUE C 3 0814.125 ypm-590.18 ypm8h 5m 20s 15:5:20
182 0 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 222 242 IHU-18-S-083338 CHEQ C 4 0804.669 ypm-599.63 ypm8h 5m 52s 8:5:52
183 0 SR-5042 ANTHONY KEOGH Dublin North County ISRF Section F 224 515 IHU-20-S-089908 BLUE H 2 0786.678 ypm-617.62 ypm8h 21m 48s 8:21:48
184 0 SR-1732 G&P ODOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 219 1418 IHU-17-S-104422 Cheq C 5 0786.100 ypm-618.20 ypm8h 12m 7s 8:12:6
185 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 251 IHU-20-S-003051 CHEQ PIED C 2 0783.194 ypm-621.11 ypm8h 37m 11s 15:37:47
186 0 SR-2990 EDDIE DOUGLAS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 229 1569 IHU-18-S-101687 BLUE H 4 0782.937 ypm-621.36 ypm8h 36m 47s 15:36:47
187 0 SR-2471 JACK GLEESON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 224 300 IHU-20-S-069556 DRCHK C 2 0778.303 ypm-626.00 ypm8h 26m 55s 15:26:55
188 0 SR-1077 FOX,FOX&TATE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 357 IHU-20-S-105483 Red C 2 0777.600 ypm-626.70 ypm8h 18m 24s 8:18:23
189 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 215 1221 IHU-20-S-107267 BLAC H 2 0773.894 ypm-630.41 ypm8h 10m 32s 15:10:32
190 0 SR-2923 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 227 1349 IHU-20-S-121504 BLUE C 2 0773.846 ypm-630.46 ypm8h 38m 1s 8:38:1
191 0 SR-1213 J & B FORRESTER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 1597 IHU-20-S-075883 DARK CHEQ H 2 0771.811 ypm-632.49 ypm8h 46m 33s 15:46:33
192 0 SR-01638 DENIN FARRELL & PRTS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 226 381 IHU-20-S-045410 MLY C 2 0767.205 ypm-637.10 ypm8h 38m 57s 15:38:57
193 0 SR-01638 DENIN FARRELL & PRTS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 226 381 IHU-20-S-045410 MLY C 2 0767.205 ypm-637.10 ypm8h 38m 57s 15:38:57
194 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 216 326 IHU-20-S-107343 BL H 2 0766.026 ypm-638.28 ypm8h 16m 42s 15:16:42
195 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 228 1723 IHU-19-S-042655 CHEQ H 3 0761.459 ypm-642.84 ypm8h 49m 15s 8:49:15
196 0 SR-1517 PAT DAVIES Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 225 0064 GB-20-B-019940 BC C 2 0759.664 ypm-644.64 ypm8h 41m 22s 15:41:27
197 0 SR-2730 MR MRS S REID SON GSON Kildonagh ISRF Section N 229 1227 IHU-20-S-119211 RED C 2 0756.913 ypm-647.39 ypm8h 54m 6s 15:54:6
198 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 591 IHU-20-S-558721 CHEQ H 2 0751.466 ypm-652.84 ypm8h 59m 28s 15:59:28
199 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 228 992 IHU-19-S-041880 CHEQ PD H 3 0750.273 ypm-654.03 ypm8h 56m 10s 8:56:10
200 0 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 227 1387 IHU-19-S-026517 GRIZ C 3 0747.450 ypm-656.85 ypm8h 56m 22s 15:56:22
201 0 SR-1226 ANOTHONY NORRIS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 229 1530 IHU-20-S-119529 B PIET H 2 0744.516 ypm-659.79 ypm9h 3m 24s 15:3:24
202 0 SR-01434 W LYNCH &SONS Cabra ISRF Section F 229 130 IHU-19-S-003025 CH H 3 0744.474 ypm-659.83 ypm9h 1m 33s 9:01:33
203 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 700 IHU-20-S-076733 B PIED C 2 0736.157 ypm-668.14 ypm9h 10m 50s 9:10:50
204 0 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 220 731 IHU-20-S-106042 Cheq C 2 0728.300 ypm-676.00 ypm8h 52m 39s 8:52:39
205 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&S Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 219 1115 IHU-19-S-040034 Blue H 3 0714.035 ypm-690.27 ypm9h 1m 22s 9:1:22
206 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 228 1723 IHU-19-S-042656 DK CHEQ C 3 0708.431 ypm-695.87 ypm9h 28m 52s 9:28:52
207 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 1363 IHU-17-S-094007 BC H 5 0699.684 ypm-704.62 ypm9h 30m 26s 16:30:26
208 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 230 252 IHU-20-S-012901 BLUE C 2 0697.178 ypm-707.12 ypm9h 40m 59s 15:41:40
209 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 1147 NEHU-16-BOR-002133 BB C 6 0684.799 ypm-719.50 ypm9h 42m 31s 16:42:31
210 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 234 1032 IHU-19-S-043989 BLUE H 3 0678.303 ypm-726.00 ypm10h 8m 41s 10:8:4
211 0 SR-2935 J. FEENEY & PRTN Donnycarney ISRF Section N 229 116 IHU-20-S-092711 CHEQ PD C 2 0669.009 ypm-735.29 ypm10h 2m 37s 10:2:37
212 0 SR-2067 B CLEARY Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1061 GB-20-H-034523 BLUE H 2 0664.366 ypm-739.94 ypm10h 10m 54s 10:10:54
213 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 245 1031 IHU-20-S-117376 Blue PD H 2 0656.022 ypm-748.28 ypm10h 58m 52s 10:58:52
214 0 SR-1191 T NORISS & CALLAGHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1224 IHU-19-S-017905 BLUE H 3 0648.497 ypm-755.80 ypm10h 26m 6s 10:26:6
215 0 SR-2154 JOE REILLY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 231 971 IHU-19-S-077276 CHEQ C 3 0634.290 ypm-770.01 ypm10h 42m 30s 10:42:30
216 0 SR-2700 J DOONER Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 571 IHU-19-S-182207 BLUE H 3 0634.020 ypm-770.28 ypm10h 39m 22s 10:39:22
217 0 SR-2098 JAY BYRNE & DTR Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 1157 IHU-19-S-113467 BB C 3 0625.605 ypm-778.70 ypm10h 37m 39s 17:37:39
218 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 226 1449 IHU-19-S-112588 GZ C 3 0623.585 ypm-780.72 ypm10h 40m 11s 17:40:11
219 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 225 1348 IHU-20-S-004654 CHQ C 2 0613.633 ypm-790.67 ypm10h 47m 32s 10:47:32
220 0 SR-300 C MAPLES Northside And District ISRF Section N 230 1080 IHU-20-S-076823 BLUE C 2 0594.261 ypm-810.04 ypm11h 22m 60s 11:23:0
221 0 SR-1162 B/S KINSELLA Dublin South West ISRF Section G 229 546 IHU-20-S-003628 CHQ C 2 0540.179 ypm-864.12 ypm12h 27m 8s 12:27:8
222 0 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 232 171 IHU-18-S-105913 blue H 4 0520.980 ypm-883.32 ypm13h 4m 5s 13:4:5
223 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 222 370 IHU-20-S-065319 ML C 2 0520.000 ypm-884.30 ypm12h 32m 6s 8:7:56
224 0 SR-2890 GREG DUNNE Dublin South West ISRF Section G 225 1419 GB-20-B-021834 BLUE H 2 0468.949 ypm-935.35 ypm14h 7m 28s 14:7:28
225 0 SR-2565 LIAN CULLY Dublin South West ISRF Section G 225 973 IHU-20-S-004636 RED C 2 0363.484 ypm-1040.82 ypm18h 12m 8s 18:12:8
Average race distance: 227 miles 884 yards.
Winner distance: VINCENT MCCANN [SR-1161] Clondalkin RPC 226 miles 1717 yards. Placed 1 with 1404.302 ypm.
Longest distance: BYRNE & KELLY [SR-04532] Drogheda & District RPC 253 miles 730 yards. Placed 150 with 0928.317 ypm.
Shortest distance: P.WHELAN&DTR [SR-1820] BRAY SOUTH END 215 miles 1052 yards. Placed 40 with 1195.313 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.