IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF SKIBBEREEN NORTH
RACEPOINT: SKIBBEREEN NORTH - 6017 - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 19/06/2021
LIB TIME:
BIRDS: 5121
MEMBERS: 281
Top Flier: EAMONN KINSELLA
Club: Clondalkin RPC
Velocity: 1719.825
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 789 IHU-20-S-034100 BLUE H 2 1719.825 ypm0.00 ypm2h 57m 30s 10:27:
2 99 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 494 IHU-20-S-072639 ch wf C 2 1715.011 ypm-4.81 ypm2h 56m 48s 2:56:48
3 98 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1684 NEHU-20-Z-005654 BL C 2 1713.370 ypm-6.46 ypm3h 2m 48s 3:2:48
4 97 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 GB-20-V-057405 BLUE H 2 1708.725 ypm-11.10 ypm3h 4m 11s 10:34:10
5 96 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 172 329 IHU-20-S-100472 CHEQ H 2 1708.488 ypm-11.34 ypm2h 57m 23s 2:57:21
6 95 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-18-S-141368 WF H 4 1703.910 ypm-15.91 ypm3h 0m 38s 3:0:38
7 94 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-20-S-100763 BLUE H 2 1703.596 ypm-16.23 ypm3h 0m 40s 3:0:40
8 93 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 665 IHU-20-S-072466 blue C 2 1702.179 ypm-17.65 ypm2h 58m 14s 2:58:14
9 92 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-18-S-103664 BLUE H 4 1700.263 ypm-19.56 ypm3h 5m 6s 10:35:5
10 91 SR-2498 MM M FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1754 IHU-19-S-140379 MEALY C 3 1699.569 ypm-20.26 ypm3h 0m 11s 3:0:11
11 90 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 169 1330 IHU-20-S-073306 cheq C 2 1699.327 ypm-20.50 ypm2h 55m 49s 2:55:49
12 89 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-092402 BLUE H 2 1698.576 ypm-21.25 ypm3h 7m 19s 3:7:19
13 88 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 1414 IHU-20-S-073735 blue H 2 1698.544 ypm-21.28 ypm2h 56m 59s 2:56:59
14 87 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-093529 BLUE H 2 1698.425 ypm-21.40 ypm3h 7m 20s 3:7:20
15 86 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-20-S-118426 RED PIET C 2 1696.732 ypm-23.09 ypm3h 9m 20s 10:39:20
16 85 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 162 309 IHU-20-S-017754 Blue W/F C 2 1695.610 ypm-24.22 ypm2h 48m 20s 2:48:20
17 84 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 943 IHU-20-S-003463 blue H 2 1693.479 ypm-26.35 ypm3h 8m 40s 3:8:40
18 83 SR-2498 MM M FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1754 IHU-20-S-127109 BLUE H 2 1693.460 ypm-26.37 ypm3h 0m 50s 3:0:50
19 82 SR-1964 J BRADY & S0N Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 197 IHU-20-S-059504 BLUE C 2 1692.871 ypm-26.95 ypm3h 9m 20s no time
20 81 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017350 Dark Check C 2 1692.570 ypm-27.26 ypm2h 51m 55s 2:51:55
21 80 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-20-S-060916 BL H 2 1691.273 ypm-28.55 ypm3h 4m 57s 3:4:57
22 79 SR-1964 J BRADY & S0N Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 197 IHU-19-S-093636 CHEQ H 3 1691.085 ypm-28.74 ypm3h 9m 32s no time
23 78 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-19-S-018179 BLUE H 3 1690.648 ypm-29.18 ypm3h 8m 52s 3:8:52
24 77 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-20-S-000752 WF C 2 1690.198 ypm-29.63 ypm3h 2m 6s 3:2:6
25 76 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 789 IHU-19-S-028095 BLUE C 3 1689.837 ypm-29.99 ypm3h 0m 39s 10:30:
26 75 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069775 BLUE H 2 1688.844 ypm-30.98 ypm3h 3m 11s 10:33:11
27 74 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 283 IHU-18-S-120135 cheq C 4 1688.338 ypm-31.49 ypm2h 57m 23s 2:57:23
28 73 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 283 IHU-18-S-120121 blue C 4 1688.021 ypm-31.80 ypm2h 57m 25s 2:57:25
29 72 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-19-S-089039 CHEQ H 3 1687.669 ypm-32.16 ypm3h 9m 12s 3:8:12
30 71 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 172 329 IHU-20-S-100503 BLUE H 2 1687.557 ypm-32.27 ypm2h 59m 35s 2:59:33
31 70 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 175 777 IHU-18-S-001578 CHEQ H 4 1687.460 ypm-32.37 ypm3h 2m 59s 3:2:59
32 69 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 172 329 IHU-20-S-100465 CHEQ C 2 1687.401 ypm-32.42 ypm2h 59m 36s 2:59:34
33 68 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 GB-20-V-057334 CHQ C 2 1686.482 ypm-33.34 ypm3h 2m 30s 3:2:30
34 67 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 494 GB-16-P-006533 dk ck H 6 1686.396 ypm-33.43 ypm2h 59m 48s 2:59:48
35 66 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-004668 CHQ C 2 1685.587 ypm-34.24 ypm3h 2m 1s 3:2:1
36 65 SR-2778 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 507 IHU-20-S-034661 BLUE C 2 1685.321 ypm-34.50 ypm3h 0m 58s 10:30:
37 64 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 544 IHU-20-S-033606 CHEQ H 2 1685.061 ypm-34.76 ypm3h 1m 1s 10:31:
38 63 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 1168 IHU-20-S-109967 BLUE C 2 1683.848 ypm-35.98 ypm3h 7m 47s 10:37:47
39 62 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 GB-20-V-057058 CHEQ H 2 1683.701 ypm-36.12 ypm3h 1m 2s 3:1:2
40 61 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1651 IHU-20-S-073213 mealy H 2 1683.667 ypm-36.16 ypm2h 59m 44s 2:59:44
41 60 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-19-S-105695 CHQ H 3 1683.561 ypm-36.26 ypm3h 2m 49s 3:2:49
42 59 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1155 IHU-19-S-139212 CHEQ H 3 1683.167 ypm-36.66 ypm3h 1m 35s 3:1:35
43 58 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 GB-20-V-057314 BLUE C 2 1682.628 ypm-37.20 ypm3h 3m 2s 3:3:2
44 57 SR-2518 BRENDAN STAFFORD Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 99 IHU-20-S-002513 MEALY C 2 1682.565 ypm-37.26 ypm3h 2m 4s 3:2:4
45 56 SR-1259 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 1303 IHU-20-S-033267 CHEQ H 2 1682.163 ypm-37.66 ypm3h 0m 44s 10:30:
46 55 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1155 IHU-20-S-139134 BLUE H 2 1681.932 ypm-37.89 ypm3h 1m 43s no time
47 54 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 215 IHU-20-S-100968 WF H 2 1681.817 ypm-38.01 ypm3h 2m 13s no time
48 53 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-19-S-002009 BL H 3 1681.809 ypm-38.02 ypm3h 5m 10s 3:05:10
49 52 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 305 IHU-20-S-002471 BLUE C 2 1681.652 ypm-38.17 ypm3h 2m 17s no time
50 51 SR-2149 T0MMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 352 IHU-20-S-070303 BB C 2 1681.645 ypm-38.18 ypm3h 2m 19s 10:32:19
51 50 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 GB-19-V-091671 BLUE H 3 1681.488 ypm-38.34 ypm3h 7m 10s 10:37:9
52 49 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 440 IHU-20-S-073693 bl pd H 2 1681.481 ypm-38.34 ypm2h 58m 12s 2:58:12
53 48 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 805 IHU-20-S-102851 BLUE C 2 1681.364 ypm-38.46 ypm3h 2m 37s no time
54 47 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-20-S-109093 CHPD H 2 1680.889 ypm-38.94 ypm3h 7m 14s 10:37:13
55 46 SR-2778 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 507 IHU-20-S-034630 BLUE C 2 1680.832 ypm-38.99 ypm3h 1m 27s 10:31:
56 45 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 176 913 GB-20-P-009624 BL H 2 1680.828 ypm-39.00 ypm3h 4m 50s 3:04:50
57 44 SR-2496 MM M FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1754 IHU-20-S-127048 BLUE C 2 1680.450 ypm-39.38 ypm3h 2m 14s no time
58 43 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 GB-20-V-057062 RED H 2 1680.447 ypm-39.38 ypm3h 3m 16s 3:3:16
59 42 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 176 913 IHU-19-S-002274 BLP C 3 1679.162 ypm-40.66 ypm3h 5m 1s 3:05:01
60 41 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 665 GB-19-C-002922 cheq C 3 1678.479 ypm-41.35 ypm3h 0m 45s 3:0:45
61 40 SR-1148 GANNON & BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1565 BELG-20-4023629-000000 CHQ H 2 1678.479 ypm-41.35 ypm3h 3m 23s 3:3:23
62 39 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-19-S-106753 BL H 3 1678.460 ypm-41.37 ypm3h 7m 42s 3:7:42
63 38 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-20-S-027268 BLP H 2 1678.184 ypm-41.64 ypm3h 5m 34s 3:05:34
64 37 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1155 IHU-19-S-139222 CHEQ C 3 1678.084 ypm-41.74 ypm3h 2m 8s no time
65 36 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 494 IHU-20-S-000598 cheq C 2 1677.997 ypm-41.83 ypm3h 0m 42s 3:0:42
66 35 SR-2172 J&P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 169 1274 GB-20-V-057060 cheq H 2 1677.854 ypm-41.97 ypm2h 58m 2s 2:58:2
67 34 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1653 IHU-19-S-089579 BLUE H 3 1677.739 ypm-42.09 ypm3h 3m 31s 3:3:31
68 33 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-20-S-062526 BL C 2 1677.567 ypm-42.26 ypm3h 7m 48s 3:7:48
69 32 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 230 IHU-20-S-045132 bl wf C 2 1677.464 ypm-42.36 ypm3h 0m 36s 3:0:36
70 31 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-18-S-141369 CHEQ C 4 1677.444 ypm-42.38 ypm3h 3m 29s no time
71 30 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 544 IHU-19-S-028247 BLUE C 3 1677.339 ypm-42.49 ypm3h 1m 51s 10:31:
72 29 SR-1170 B&C BONNIE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 1504 IHU-17-S-047337 blue C 5 1676.944 ypm-42.88 ypm2h 59m 19s 2:59:19
73 28 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-20-S-062555 BL H 2 1676.822 ypm-43.00 ypm3h 7m 53s 3:7:53
74 27 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-20-S-055031 BL H 2 1676.525 ypm-43.30 ypm3h 7m 55s 3:7:55
75 26 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 165 GB-19-Z-023656 BWF H 3 1676.216 ypm-43.61 ypm3h 5m 57s 3:05:57
76 25 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 215 IHU-20-S-100905 BLUE C 2 1675.839 ypm-43.99 ypm3h 2m 52s no time
77 24 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 178 576 IHU-20-S-062245 BL C 2 1675.835 ypm-43.99 ypm3h 7m 17s 3:7:17
78 23 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 178 576 IHU-20-S-084899 BL H 2 1675.537 ypm-44.29 ypm3h 7m 19s 3:7:19
79 22 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 178 576 IHU-20-S-084985 BL C 2 1675.537 ypm-44.29 ypm3h 7m 19s 3:7:19
80 21 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 175 1043 IHU-19-S-024367 BLUE C 3 1675.372 ypm-44.45 ypm3h 4m 28s 3:4:28
81 20 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 165 GB-20-V-057416 CH H 2 1675.315 ypm-44.51 ypm3h 6m 3s 3:06:03
82 19 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091476 BLUE C 2 1675.191 ypm-44.63 ypm3h 8m 21s 3:8:21
83 18 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 IHU-20-S-002375 BLUE H 2 1675.059 ypm-44.77 ypm3h 3m 21s 3:3:21
84 17 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 GB-18-V-060240 MLY H 4 1675.010 ypm-44.82 ypm3h 3m 45s 3:3:45
85 16 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 GB-20-E-021974 BLUE H 2 1674.684 ypm-45.14 ypm3h 8m 18s 10:38:18
86 15 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 IHU-20-S-051457 BLUE H 2 1674.605 ypm-45.22 ypm3h 2m 1s 3:2:1
87 14 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-20-S-058534 BLUE H 2 1674.351 ypm-45.47 ypm3h 12m 15s no time
88 13 SR-2496 MM M FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1754 IHU-20-S-127060 BLUE C 2 1674.325 ypm-45.50 ypm3h 2m 54s no time
89 12 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 GB-20-V-057114 CHEQ C 2 1674.298 ypm-45.53 ypm3h 2m 3s 3:2:3
90 11 SR-2496 MM M FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1754 IHU-20-S-127096 BLUE C 2 1674.172 ypm-45.65 ypm3h 2m 55s no time
91 10 SR-2496 MM M FLYNN&BAMBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1754 IHU-20-S-127047 WF C 2 1674.172 ypm-45.65 ypm3h 2m 55s no time
92 9 SR-1228 TONY HANRAHAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 43 IHU-20-S-103045 blue C 2 1673.931 ypm-45.89 ypm2h 58m 46s 2:58:46
93 8 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-19-S-107691 BL H 3 1673.926 ypm-45.90 ypm3h 6m 52s 3:6:52
94 7 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 592 IHU-20-S-071351 BB H 2 1673.477 ypm-46.35 ypm3h 3m 21s 10:33:21
95 6 SR-1067 MM SEAN HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 173 1155 IHU-19-S-139127 CHEQ H 3 1673.337 ypm-46.49 ypm3h 2m 39s no time
96 5 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 789 IHU-20-S-024018 BLUE H 2 1673.318 ypm-46.51 ypm3h 2m 26s 10:32:
97 4 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 305 GB-20-V-057126 BLUE C 2 1673.238 ypm-46.59 ypm3h 3m 12s no time
98 3 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-20-S-100737 BLUE H 2 1673.188 ypm-46.64 ypm3h 3m 57s no time
99 2 SR-2710 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 817 IHU-19-S-084059 BLUE C 3 1673.140 ypm-46.68 ypm3h 3m 31s no time
100 1 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 665 IHU-19-S-055956 pied C 3 1672.618 ypm-47.21 ypm3h 1m 23s 3:1:3
101 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 592 IHU-19-S-073360 BB H 3 1672.565 ypm-47.26 ypm3h 3m 27s 10:33:27
102 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 592 IHU-20-S-071331 BB H 2 1672.565 ypm-47.26 ypm3h 3m 27s 10:33:27
103 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 GB-20-V-002313 BLUE H 2 1672.538 ypm-47.29 ypm3h 4m 8s 3:4:8
104 0 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 1312 IHU-20-S-035237 CHEQ C 2 1672.497 ypm-47.33 ypm3h 1m 47s 10:31:
105 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-20-S-118437 CHEQ C 2 1672.006 ypm-47.82 ypm3h 12m 8s 10:42:8
106 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-125872 BLUE H 3 1671.861 ypm-47.96 ypm3h 12m 9s 10:42:9
107 0 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 169 1330 IHU-20-S-073363 ch tp C 2 1671.596 ypm-48.23 ypm2h 58m 44s 2:59:22
108 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-125942 BLUE H 3 1671.571 ypm-48.25 ypm3h 12m 11s 10:42:11
109 0 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 840 IHU-19-S-117429 CHPD C 3 1671.470 ypm-48.36 ypm3h 8m 59s 10:38:59
110 0 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1651 IHU-20-S-073219 blue H 2 1671.422 ypm-48.40 ypm3h 1m 3s 3:1:33
111 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-085815 H B 2 1671.000 ypm-48.83 ypm2h 59m 7s 02:59:06::
112 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 GB-20-V-057029 MEALY C 2 1670.933 ypm-48.89 ypm3h 2m 25s 3:2:25
113 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 544 IHU-20-S-033603 CHEQ H 2 1670.907 ypm-48.92 ypm3h 2m 33s 10:32:
114 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 462 IHU-19-S-076766 PIED H 3 1670.564 ypm-49.26 ypm3h 10m 58s 3:10:58
115 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 462 IHU-20-S-076758 BLACK H 2 1670.564 ypm-49.26 ypm3h 10m 58s 3:10:58
116 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-003405 CHEQ H 2 1670.484 ypm-49.34 ypm3h 10m 28s 3:10:28
117 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 IHU-20-S-051498 CHEQ C 2 1670.459 ypm-49.37 ypm3h 4m 22s 3:4:22
118 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1653 IHU-20-S-127016 MEALY H 2 1670.004 ypm-49.82 ypm3h 4m 22s 3:4:22
119 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 165 GB-20-V-057408 BP H 2 1669.930 ypm-49.89 ypm3h 6m 39s 3:06:39
120 0 SR-2544 JOE&PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1613 IHU-20-S-051762 CHEQ C 2 1669.897 ypm-49.93 ypm3h 4m 21s 3:4:21
121 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-20-S-109047 BLUE H 2 1669.889 ypm-49.94 ypm3h 8m 28s 10:38:27
122 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-19-S-002038 BL H 3 1669.487 ypm-50.34 ypm3h 6m 32s 3:06:32
123 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-001880 MEALY H 2 1669.288 ypm-50.54 ypm3h 11m 17s 3:11:17
124 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-18-S-110943 CHEQ H 4 1669.288 ypm-50.54 ypm3h 11m 17s 3:11:17
125 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-19-S-106768 BL C 3 1669.123 ypm-50.70 ypm3h 8m 45s no time
126 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 IHU-20-S-000711 BLUE C 2 1668.951 ypm-50.87 ypm3h 2m 38s 3:2:38
127 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-125832 B PIET C 3 1668.821 ypm-51.00 ypm3h 12m 30s 10:42:30
128 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-20-S-118501 B PIET C 2 1668.821 ypm-51.00 ypm3h 12m 30s 10:42:30
129 0 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 1168 IHU-20-S-109966 BLUE C 2 1668.741 ypm-51.08 ypm3h 9m 29s 10:39:29
130 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 GB-20-V-057056 CHEQ H 2 1668.646 ypm-51.18 ypm3h 2m 40s 3:2:40
131 0 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 751 IHU-20-S-062619 CH C 2 1668.560 ypm-51.27 ypm3h 7m 9s no time
132 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-17-S-036049 MEALY H 5 1668.547 ypm-51.28 ypm3h 13m 13s no time
133 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-19-S-106768 BL C 3 1668.534 ypm-51.29 ypm3h 8m 49s no time
134 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 165 IHU-20-S-028256 CH C 2 1668.440 ypm-51.38 ypm3h 6m 49s 3:06:49
135 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 7 IHU-20-S-062501 BL C 2 1668.239 ypm-51.59 ypm3h 8m 51s no time
136 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-090112 MEALY H 3 1668.003 ypm-51.82 ypm3h 10m 45s 3:10:45
137 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-19-S-043730 BLUE H 3 1667.827 ypm-52.00 ypm3h 13m 18s no time
138 0 SR-01492 A GANNON Cabra ISRF Section F 177 595 IHU-20-S-028145 BLP C 2 1667.726 ypm-52.10 ypm3h 7m 9s 3:07:09
139 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-19-S-002010 BL H 3 1667.550 ypm-52.28 ypm3h 6m 45s 3:06:45
140 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1466 GB-19-V-007580 CHEQ H 3 1667.482 ypm-52.34 ypm3h 4m 32s 3:4:32
141 0 SR-1216 BREDA DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 180 567 IHU-19-S-085726 CH C 3 1667.281 ypm-52.54 ypm3h 10m 21s no time
142 0 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 177 959 IHU-20-S-027544 MLY C 2 1666.851 ypm-52.97 ypm3h 7m 28s 3:07:28
143 0 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 184 771 IHU-20-S-052604 RED H 2 1666.809 ypm-53.02 ypm3h 14m 45s no time
144 0 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 1168 IHU-20-S-109968 BLUE C 2 1666.689 ypm-53.14 ypm3h 9m 43s 10:39:43
145 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063316 MY C 2 1666.359 ypm-53.47 ypm3h 8m 2s 10:38:02
146 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063317 MY C 2 1665.326 ypm-54.50 ypm3h 8m 9s 10:38:09
147 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-18-S-093338 BLUE C 4 1665.099 ypm-54.73 ypm3h 13m 37s no time
148 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063208 GZ C 2 1664.883 ypm-54.94 ypm3h 8m 12s 10:38:12
149 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1380 IHU-19-S-006787 BLUE H 3 1664.825 ypm-55.00 ypm3h 5m 50s 3:5:50
150 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 IHU-20-S-043922 BLUE C 2 1664.703 ypm-55.12 ypm3h 4m 60s 3:5:0
151 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 175 1043 IHU-20-S-051046 CHEQ C 2 1664.693 ypm-55.13 ypm3h 5m 39s 3:5:39
152 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 165 IHU-20-S-028225 MLY H 2 1664.579 ypm-55.25 ypm3h 7m 15s 3:07:15
153 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-18-S-093274 BLUE C 4 1664.108 ypm-55.72 ypm3h 13m 44s no time
154 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-20-S-058537 BLUE C 2 1664.108 ypm-55.72 ypm3h 13m 26s no time
155 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-20-S-058544 BLUE C 2 1663.678 ypm-56.15 ypm3h 13m 29s no time
156 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0063 IHU-19-S-112779 BB C 3 1663.474 ypm-56.35 ypm3h 8m 22s 10:38:22
157 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091467 RED H 2 1663.416 ypm-56.41 ypm3h 9m 41s 3:9:41
158 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1380 IHU-19-S-006762 BLUE H 3 1663.184 ypm-56.64 ypm3h 6m 1s 3:6:1
159 0 SR-2896 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 GB-20-Z-040646 CHEQ H 2 1662.833 ypm-56.99 ypm3h 12m 7s 10:42:7
160 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-18-S-076733 B PIED H 4 1662.590 ypm-57.24 ypm3h 12m 8s 3:12:8
161 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-075771 D CHEQ C 2 1662.590 ypm-57.24 ypm3h 12m 8s 3:12:8
162 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091480 CHEQ H 2 1661.956 ypm-57.87 ypm3h 9m 51s 3:9:51
163 0 SR-1015 PAUL FOSTER Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 256 IHU-20-S-041262 BLACK C 2 1661.690 ypm-58.13 ypm3h 6m 34s 3:6:34
164 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-20-S-027220 CHP C 2 1661.618 ypm-58.21 ypm3h 7m 25s 3:07:25
165 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 592 IHU-20-S-071320 BB H 2 1661.545 ypm-58.28 ypm3h 4m 40s 10:34:40
166 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-18-S-101447 CHEQ H 4 1661.341 ypm-58.48 ypm3h 13m 22s 10:43:22
167 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-19-S-081521 BLUE H 3 1661.221 ypm-58.60 ypm3h 9m 27s 10:39:26
168 0 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 176 913 IHU-20-S-027728 CH C 2 1661.057 ypm-58.77 ypm3h 7m 2s 3:07:02
169 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 GB-19-V-095552 CHEQ C 3 1660.929 ypm-58.90 ypm3h 9m 29s 10:39:28
170 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-19-S-081542 CHEQ H 3 1660.929 ypm-58.90 ypm3h 9m 29s 10:39:28
171 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 175 1730 GB-20-D-023048 BB C 2 1660.751 ypm-59.07 ypm3h 6m 30s 10:36:30
172 0 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1238 IHU-20-S-072256 BLUE C 2 1660.697 ypm-59.13 ypm3h 5m 9s 3:5:9
173 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-18-S-103589 BLUE H 4 1660.491 ypm-59.33 ypm3h 9m 32s 10:39:31
174 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-034523 BLUE H 2 1660.286 ypm-59.54 ypm3h 12m 24s 3:12:24
175 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-075765 BLUE H 2 1660.286 ypm-59.54 ypm3h 12m 24s 3:12:24
176 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-20-S-118489 CHEQ H 2 1660.196 ypm-59.63 ypm3h 13m 30s 10:43:30
177 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-085839 H B 2 1660.000 ypm-59.83 ypm3h 0m 18s 03:00:07::
178 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 176 1147 IHU-20-S-064113 BC H 2 1659.458 ypm-60.37 ypm3h 7m 21s 10:37:21
179 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-017905 BLUE H 2 1659.312 ypm-60.51 ypm3h 12m 26s 3:12:26
180 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-075602 BLUE C 2 1659.312 ypm-60.51 ypm3h 12m 26s 3:12:26
181 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-092468 CHEQ C 2 1658.295 ypm-61.53 ypm3h 11m 52s 3:11:52
182 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 IHU-19-S-089499 CHEQ W/F H 3 1658.168 ypm-61.66 ypm3h 5m 44s 3:5:44
183 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063238 BP H 2 1657.982 ypm-61.84 ypm3h 8m 59s 10:38:59
184 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-15-S-039712 MEALY H 7 1657.329 ypm-62.50 ypm3h 6m 40s 10:36:40
185 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-19-S-112288 BB C 3 1657.105 ypm-62.72 ypm3h 9m 5s 10:39:05
186 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-19-S-041598 CHEQ C 3 1657.010 ypm-62.82 ypm3h 10m 25s 3:10:25
187 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1653 IHU-19-S-140318 BLUE H 3 1656.972 ypm-62.85 ypm3h 5m 49s 3:5:49
188 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1532 IHU-19-S-041149 CHEQ H 3 1656.895 ypm-62.93 ypm3h 13m 11s 3:13:11
189 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1532 IHU-20-S-091042 CHEQ H 2 1656.752 ypm-63.07 ypm3h 13m 12s 3:13:12
190 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-18-S-095458 CHEQ H 4 1656.575 ypm-63.25 ypm3h 10m 28s 3:10:28
191 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-18-S-095486 CHEQ H 4 1656.431 ypm-63.39 ypm3h 10m 29s 3:10:29
192 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1532 IHU-19-S-041113 BLUE H 3 1656.180 ypm-63.64 ypm3h 13m 16s 3:13:16
193 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091270 BLUE H 2 1656.141 ypm-63.68 ypm3h 10m 31s 3:10:31
194 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 176 1147 IHU-19-S-113238 BC C 3 1655.628 ypm-64.20 ypm3h 7m 47s 10:37:47
195 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 1232 IHU-20-S-118801 C PIET C 2 1655.524 ypm-64.30 ypm3h 13m 10s 10:43:10
196 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 176 1147 IHU-20-S-064130 BC H 2 1655.481 ypm-64.34 ypm3h 7m 48s 10:37:48
197 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-19-S-112346 MY H 3 1655.209 ypm-64.62 ypm3h 9m 18s 10:39:18
198 0 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 586 IHU-20-S-041629 BLUE H 2 1655.179 ypm-64.65 ypm3h 7m 30s 3:7:30
199 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 592 IHU-19-S-013372 BB H 3 1655.122 ypm-64.70 ypm3h 5m 23s 10:35:23
200 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 175 777 IHU-19-S-006187 CHEQ C 3 1654.901 ypm-64.92 ypm3h 6m 35s 3:6:35
201 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 176 1147 IHU-20-S-064156 BB C 2 1654.747 ypm-65.08 ypm3h 7m 53s 10:37:53
202 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 175 1043 IHU-20-S-051027 CHEQ C 2 1654.740 ypm-65.09 ypm3h 6m 46s 3:6:46
203 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 IHU-20-S-051403 CHEQ H 2 1654.456 ypm-65.37 ypm3h 4m 14s 3:4:14
204 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-075105 CHEQ C 3 1654.414 ypm-65.41 ypm3h 12m 19s 3:12:19
205 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 GB-20-V-057059 BLUE H 2 1654.270 ypm-65.56 ypm3h 6m 10s 3:6:10
206 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-125835 CHEQ H 3 1653.077 ypm-66.75 ypm3h 14m 20s 10:44:20
207 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 171 1460 NWHU-19-H-003904 C B 3 1653.000 ypm-66.83 ypm3h 2m 57s 03:02:55::
208 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 GB-20-Z-060780 CHEQ C 2 1652.939 ypm-66.89 ypm3h 13m 16s 10:43:16
209 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-18-S-095385 BLUE H 4 1652.815 ypm-67.01 ypm3h 10m 54s 3:10:54
210 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 370 IHU-20-S-041095 BLUE C 2 1652.224 ypm-67.60 ypm3h 7m 42s 3:7:42
211 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 171 1460 IHU-20-S-085935 H B 2 1652.000 ypm-67.83 ypm3h 3m 4s 03:02:58::
212 0 SR-02149 TOMMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 352 IHU-20-S-004516 BB H 2 1651.897 ypm-67.93 ypm3h 5m 36s 10:35:36
213 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1653 IHU-20-S-127037 BLUE H 2 1651.786 ypm-68.04 ypm3h 6m 24s 3:6:24
214 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 IHU-20-S-043960 CHEQ H 2 1651.638 ypm-68.19 ypm3h 5m 57s 3:5:57
215 0 SR-1597 B ARMSTRONG Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1296 IHU-19-S-006213 B PIED H 3 1650.899 ypm-68.93 ypm3h 7m 21s 3:7:21
216 0 SR-02852 TOMMY ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 1212 IHU-20-S-070487 BL C 2 1650.454 ypm-69.37 ypm3h 6m 17s 10:36:17
217 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 IHU-20-S-043927 BLUE H 2 1650.281 ypm-69.54 ypm3h 6m 37s 3:6:37
218 0 SR-2099 JIM TONER Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 177 1398 IHU-18-S-142663 BB C 4 1650.266 ypm-69.56 ypm3h 9m 37s 10:39:37
219 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 IHU-20-S-043903 CHEQ H 2 1650.134 ypm-69.69 ypm3h 6m 38s 3:6:38
220 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-182207 BLUE C 2 1649.171 ypm-70.65 ypm3h 13m 37s 3:13:37
221 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-018080 BLK P H 2 1649.171 ypm-70.65 ypm3h 13m 37s 3:13:37
222 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 171 1460 IHU-16-S-024908 H C 6 1648.964 ypm-70.86 ypm3h 3m 24s 03:03:24::
223 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-20-S-012981 BLUE H 2 1648.830 ypm-71.00 ypm3h 14m 4s 10:44:4
224 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-076823 BLUE H 2 1648.717 ypm-71.11 ypm3h 13m 45s 3:13:45
225 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-076758 BLUE H 2 1648.717 ypm-71.11 ypm3h 13m 45s 3:13:45
226 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 175 568 IHU-17-S-067193 BLUE H 5 1648.040 ypm-71.79 ypm3h 7m 14s 3:7:14
227 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 592 IHU-19-S-013356 BB H 3 1647.715 ypm-72.11 ypm3h 6m 13s 10:36:13
228 0 SR-1015 PAUL FOSTER Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 256 IHU-20-S-041261 BLACK C 2 1647.561 ypm-72.26 ypm3h 8m 10s 3:8:10
229 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 177 1317 GB-19-V-073353 BC H 3 1645.933 ypm-73.89 ypm3h 10m 4s 10:40:04
230 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 174 952 IHU-19-S-008554 CHEQ H 3 1643.470 ypm-76.36 ypm3h 6m 55s 3:6:55
231 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-19-S-112330 BB C 3 1643.201 ypm-76.62 ypm3h 10m 41s 10:40:41
232 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 GB-20-A-034052 CHEQ H 2 1643.045 ypm-76.78 ypm3h 14m 45s 10:44:45
233 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063220 BB H 2 1642.483 ypm-77.34 ypm3h 10m 46s 10:40:46
234 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-19-S-111503 Mosac H 3 1642.420 ypm-77.40 ypm2h 57m 10s 2:57:10
235 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064771 BLPD H 2 1642.377 ypm-77.45 ypm3h 9m 45s 3:9:45
236 0 SR-1015 PAUL FOSTER Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 256 IHU-18-S-106908 BLUE C 4 1642.179 ypm-77.65 ypm3h 8m 47s 3:8:47
237 0 SR-1032 STUART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 246 IHU-20-S-023644 CHEQ H 2 1641.546 ypm-78.28 ypm3h 8m 51s 3:8:51
238 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-19-S-041571 BLUE H 3 1641.494 ypm-78.33 ypm3h 12m 13s 3:12:13
239 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-18-S-001207 BB C 4 1641.479 ypm-78.35 ypm3h 10m 53s 10:40:53
240 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 175 0246 IHU-20-S-064434 BB C 2 1640.916 ypm-78.91 ypm3h 7m 51s 10:37:51
241 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 162 309 IHU-20-S-084814 Blue W/F C 2 1640.710 ypm-79.12 ypm2h 53m 58s 2:53:58
242 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069704 BLUE H 2 1638.746 ypm-81.08 ypm3h 4m 40s 10:38:47
243 0 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 586 IHU-20-S-000000 2 1637.854 ypm-81.97 ypm3h 9m 29s 3:9:29
244 0 SR-1015 PAUL FOSTER Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 256 IHU-19-S-076094 CHEQ H 3 1637.408 ypm-82.42 ypm3h 9m 20s 3:9:20
245 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0063 IHU-20-S-063971 BB C 2 1637.396 ypm-82.43 ypm3h 11m 22s 10:41:22
246 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091262 CHEQ H 2 1637.377 ypm-82.45 ypm3h 12m 42s 3:12:42
247 0 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1328 IHU-19-S-115794 CHEQ W/F H 3 1635.559 ypm-84.27 ypm3h 15m 35s 10:45:35
248 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1511 IHU-20-S-003126 CHEQ H 2 1633.862 ypm-85.96 ypm3h 14m 49s 3:14:49
249 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069755 CHECK H 2 1632.980 ypm-86.85 ypm3h 9m 27s 10:39:27
250 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064785 BLUE H 2 1632.198 ypm-87.63 ypm3h 10m 56s 3:10:56
251 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091477 BLUE C 2 1631.732 ypm-88.09 ypm3h 13m 22s 3:13:22
252 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069773 BLUE H 2 1631.401 ypm-88.42 ypm3h 9m 38s 10:39:38
253 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064772 Blue C 2 1631.059 ypm-88.77 ypm3h 11m 4s 3:11:4
254 0 SR-PL-12432 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121602 BLUE C 2 1630.183 ypm-89.64 ypm3h 12m 44s 3:12:44
255 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-108063 Blue H 2 1629.211 ypm-90.61 ypm3h 11m 17s 3:11:17
256 0 SR-1714 TIMMY HALPIN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 418 IHU-20-S-041160 CHEQ H 2 1628.801 ypm-91.02 ypm3h 10m 26s 3:10:26
257 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069481 CHPD C 2 1628.308 ypm-91.52 ypm3h 5m 51s 10:35:51
258 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-085824 H B 2 1627.422 ypm-92.40 ypm3h 3m 55s 03:03:55::
259 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-092406 CHEQ H 2 1626.227 ypm-93.60 ypm3h 15m 39s 3:15:39
260 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-18-S-113721 CH H 4 1626.161 ypm-93.66 ypm3h 27m 6s 3:27:6
261 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 176 370 IHU-20-S-041091 GRIZZ H 2 1625.949 ypm-93.88 ypm3h 10m 44s 3:10:44
262 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 966 IHU-20-S-091820 CHEQ C 2 1625.229 ypm-94.60 ypm3h 14m 26s 3:14:26
263 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 GB-20-L-038426 BLUE C 2 1625.051 ypm-94.77 ypm3h 16m 54s 10:46:35
264 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 GB-18-L-030518 BWF H 4 1625.001 ypm-94.82 ypm3h 8m 46s 10:38:46
265 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 966 IHU-17-S-040518 CHEQ C 5 1624.532 ypm-95.29 ypm3h 14m 31s 3:14:31
266 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1511 IHU-20-S-117102 CHEQ H 2 1623.584 ypm-96.24 ypm3h 16m 3s 3:16:3
267 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-19-S-116034 BLUE H 3 1621.567 ypm-98.26 ypm3h 10m 47s 10:40:47
268 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017326 Dark Check C 2 1621.370 ypm-98.46 ypm2h 59m 28s 2:59:28
269 0 SR-2606 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-20-S-012971 BLUE H 2 1621.262 ypm-98.56 ypm3h 17m 22s 10:47:22
270 0 SR-PL-12433 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-18-S-090166 BLUE C 4 1620.761 ypm-99.06 ypm3h 13m 51s 3:12:47
271 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 182 49 IHU-20-S-012581 CHEQ H 2 1620.754 ypm-99.07 ypm3h 17m 40s 10:47:40
272 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069428 BLPD C 2 1620.750 ypm-99.08 ypm3h 6m 43s 10:36:43
273 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-20-S-130946 BLUE C 2 1619.970 ypm-99.86 ypm3h 17m 31s 10:47:12
274 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 592 IHU-20-S-017366 Check C 2 1618.060 ypm-101.77 ypm2h 59m 50s 2:59:50
275 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-20-S-012836 CHEQ H 2 1615.873 ypm-103.95 ypm3h 18m 1s 10:47:42
276 0 SR-2471 JACK GLEESON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1543 IHU-20-S-069576 BLPD H 2 1615.850 ypm-103.98 ypm3h 11m 34s 10:41:34
277 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 GB-20-P-011130 BL H 2 1614.169 ypm-105.66 ypm3h 10m 2s 10:40:2
278 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069480 CHPD H 2 1608.118 ypm-111.71 ypm3h 8m 11s 10:38:11
279 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 592 IHU-20-S-017312 Check H 2 1605.120 ypm-114.71 ypm3h 1m 17s 3:1:17
280 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 592 IHU-20-S-017327 Check C 2 1604.230 ypm-115.60 ypm3h 1m 23s 3:1:23
281 0 SR-PL-12434 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 790 IHU-20-S-121183 CHEQ H 2 1602.186 ypm-117.64 ypm3h 16m 2s 3:16:2
282 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-065194 CHEQ H 2 1601.307 ypm-118.52 ypm3h 14m 37s 3:14:37
283 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1594 IHU-19-S-092665 Blue H 3 1598.700 ypm-121.12 ypm3h 14m 45s 3:14:45
284 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-20-S-107403 CH H 2 1597.774 ypm-122.05 ypm3h 11m 59s 10:41:59
285 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-029752 BLUE H 2 1596.279 ypm-123.55 ypm3h 15m 47s 10:45:47
286 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-20-S-108075 CH H 2 1596.250 ypm-123.58 ypm3h 12m 10s 10:42:10
287 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 GB-20-P-009552 CH H 2 1596.250 ypm-123.58 ypm3h 12m 10s 10:42:10
288 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1459 GB-20-N-082285 BWF H 2 1593.985 ypm-125.84 ypm3h 16m 21s 3:16:21
289 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-065173 Blue C 2 1592.171 ypm-127.65 ypm3h 15m 44s 3:15:44
290 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1594 IHU-20-S-105234 Cheq C 2 1591.500 ypm-128.33 ypm3h 15m 38s 3:15:38
291 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 162 309 IHU-19-S-111140 Blue C 3 1591.310 ypm-128.52 ypm2h 59m 22s 2:59:22
292 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-19-S-038855 Blue H 3 1591.087 ypm-128.74 ypm3h 15m 52s 3:15:52
293 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064703 Blue C 2 1590.952 ypm-128.87 ypm3h 15m 53s 3:15:53
294 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-19-S-039170 Blue H 3 1590.681 ypm-129.14 ypm3h 15m 55s 3:15:55
295 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1459 IHU-20-S-065304 Blue C 2 1590.071 ypm-129.75 ypm3h 16m 50s 3:16:50
296 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-19-S-039269 Blue C 3 1590.005 ypm-129.82 ypm3h 16m 0s 3:16:0
297 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 GB-20-V-057470 Blue H 2 1585.690 ypm-134.13 ypm3h 16m 32s 3:16:32
298 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 153 IHU-19-S-050632 CHEQ C 3 1582.978 ypm-136.85 ypm3h 14m 40s 10:44:40
299 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064591 Blue H 2 1582.202 ypm-137.62 ypm3h 16m 58s 3:16:58
300 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064786 Blue H 2 1581.934 ypm-137.89 ypm3h 17m 0s 3:17:0
301 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SONS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 200 IHU-20-S-016966 BLUE C 2 1581.594 ypm-138.23 ypm3h 14m 52s 10:44:52
302 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 592 IHU-20-S-017371 Check C 2 1580.990 ypm-138.84 ypm3h 4m 3s 3:4:3
303 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-20-S-089944 BLUE H 2 1580.973 ypm-138.85 ypm3h 14m 55s 10:44:55
304 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 NWHU-19-T-000879 Blue C 3 1578.862 ypm-140.96 ypm3h 17m 23s 3:17:23
305 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 173 1392 IHU-18-S-087169 BL H 4 1574.631 ypm-145.19 ypm3h 14m 15s 10:44:15
306 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-19-S-051665 CHEQ H 3 1574.109 ypm-145.72 ypm3h 15m 46s 10:45:46
307 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-19-S-051676 BLUE C 3 1573.037 ypm-146.79 ypm3h 15m 54s 10:45:54
308 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-19-S-128510 CH H 3 1570.238 ypm-149.59 ypm3h 15m 21s 10:45:21
309 0 SR-PL-12435 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 852 IHU-19-S-006795 BLUE H 3 1570.002 ypm-149.82 ypm3h 20m 5s 3:20:5
310 0 SR-1486 TERRY NUGENT Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 375 IHU-20-S-085384 H C 2 1569.000 ypm-150.83 ypm3h 10m 56s 03:10:51::
311 0 SR-PL-12436 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121603 CHEQ H 2 1566.518 ypm-153.31 ypm3h 20m 34s 3:20:34
312 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 167 1105 IHU-19-S-122614 Blue C 3 1565.950 ypm-153.88 ypm3h 8m 24s 03:08:24
313 0 SR-1415 WILLIE BROE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 163 1633 IHU-19-S-123309 Cheq H 3 1565.878 ypm-153.95 ypm3h 4m 15s 03:04:15
314 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 BELG-20-6136977 BLUE H 2 1564.121 ypm-155.70 ypm3h 17m 1s 10:47:1
315 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 BELG-20-6136996 BLUE H 2 1563.196 ypm-156.63 ypm3h 17m 8s 10:47:8
316 0 SR-PL-12437 TOM MURRIN East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 547 IHU-18-S-001312 CHEQ C 4 1561.717 ypm-158.11 ypm3h 20m 57s 3:20:57
317 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-19-S-128509 CH H 3 1558.801 ypm-161.02 ypm3h 16m 47s 10:46:47
318 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-18-S-087130 BL H 4 1558.669 ypm-161.16 ypm3h 16m 48s 10:46:48
319 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-20-S-089964 BLUE H 2 1558.452 ypm-161.37 ypm3h 17m 44s 10:47:47
320 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1594 IHU-20-S-105221 Blue C 2 1558.300 ypm-161.53 ypm3h 19m 48s 3:19:48
321 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 BELG-19-6168539 CHT C 3 1558.058 ypm-161.77 ypm3h 17m 47s 10:47:44
322 0 SR-PL-12438 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121617 CHEQ H 2 1556.045 ypm-163.78 ypm3h 21m 55s 3:21:55
323 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 1619 IHU-19-S-127017 BL C 3 1554.974 ypm-164.85 ypm3h 17m 59s 10:47:59
324 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-052103 BLTP H 2 1542.698 ypm-177.13 ypm3h 22m 35s 10:52:35
325 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 193 884 IHU-19-S-064255 BWF C 3 1542.642 ypm-177.18 ypm3h 40m 46s 3:40:46
326 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 173 158 IHU-20-S-089926 BLUE C 2 1542.332 ypm-177.49 ypm3h 17m 31s 10:49:48
327 0 SR-PL-12439 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121618 BLUE C 2 1540.029 ypm-179.80 ypm3h 24m 1s 3:24:1
328 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-18-S-113724 CH H 4 1539.927 ypm-179.90 ypm3h 38m 42s 3:38:42
329 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1594 IHU-20-S-105223 Cheqtp H 2 1539.400 ypm-180.42 ypm3h 22m 15s 3:22:15
330 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 167 1105 IHU-18-S-075271 Blue C 4 1535.550 ypm-184.28 ypm3h 12m 8s 03:12:07
331 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 181 1432 IHU-19-S-117280 Cheq C 3 1532.284 ypm-187.54 ypm3h 28m 50s 03:28:50
332 0 SR-02337 GOVERN & EVANS Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 192 1602 IHU-19-S-129961 BL C 3 1523.887 ypm-195.94 ypm3h 42m 48s 3:42:48
333 0 SR-1509 S&S EGLINGTON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1534 IHU-19-S-093113 Bluewf C 3 1523.800 ypm-196.03 ypm3h 24m 17s 3:24:19
334 0 SR-1509 S&S EGLINGTON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1534 GB-19-V-072925 Blue H 3 1523.500 ypm-196.33 ypm3h 24m 20s 3:24:22
335 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 193 884 IHU-18-S-067741 BL H 4 1521.054 ypm-198.77 ypm3h 43m 54s 3:43:54
336 0 SR-PL-12440 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121607 BLUE H 2 1517.835 ypm-201.99 ypm3h 27m 0s 3:27:0
337 0 SR-PL-12441 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121604 CHEQ C 2 1516.370 ypm-203.46 ypm3h 27m 12s 3:27:12
338 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 193 884 IHU-18-S-113532 BL C 4 1516.088 ypm-203.74 ypm3h 44m 38s 3:44:38
339 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-20-S-077901 BL H 2 1513.400 ypm-206.42 ypm3h 42m 32s 3:42:32
340 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 167 1105 IHU-18-S-075161 Cheq C 4 1500.127 ypm-219.70 ypm3h 16m 40s 03:16:40
341 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-004690 BLUE H 2 1494.861 ypm-224.96 ypm3h 25m 14s 3:5:2
342 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 GB-20-D-004647 BLUE H 2 1488.094 ypm-231.73 ypm3h 26m 10s 3:5:28
343 0 CSR1027 L & S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1523 IHU-18-S-146447 GRIZZLE H 4 1487.022 ypm-232.80 ypm3h 30m 31s 11:0:31
344 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-20-S-051996 BLUE C 2 1486.305 ypm-233.52 ypm3h 27m 5s 3:6:21
345 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-19-S-105663 CHQ C 3 1484.956 ypm-234.87 ypm3h 27m 16s 3:6:24
346 0 SR-1801 PAUL PEPPER Trim RPC ISRF Section T 176 203 IHU-20-S-019643 Cheq C 2 1469.019 ypm-250.81 ypm3h 30m 60s 03:31:00
347 0 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 1562 IHU-20-S-019863 Cheq C 2 1467.655 ypm-252.17 ypm3h 15m 20s 03:15:20
348 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-000743 BLUE H 2 1455.000 ypm-264.83 ypm3h 30m 52s 3:6:9
349 0 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 1562 IHU-20-S-019857 Cheq C 2 1454.377 ypm-265.45 ypm3h 17m 7s 03:17:07
350 0 CSR2716 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1202 IHU-20-S-052281 BLUE H 2 1439.546 ypm-280.28 ypm3h 37m 14s 11:7:15
351 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 167 1105 IHU-20-S-020140 Blue H 2 1432.276 ypm-287.55 ypm3h 25m 59s 03:25:59
352 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-19-S-004049 BLUE C 3 1427.598 ypm-292.23 ypm3h 38m 55s 11:8:55
353 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-029748 BLPD C 2 1427.272 ypm-292.55 ypm3h 38m 58s 11:8:58
354 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 181 1432 IHU-20-S-117225 Blue C 2 1426.201 ypm-293.62 ypm3h 44m 22s 03:44:22
355 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-029756 CHEQ C 2 1403.030 ypm-316.80 ypm3h 42m 45s 11:12:45
356 0 CSR2716 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1202 IHU-20-S-052288 BLUE H 2 1348.230 ypm-371.60 ypm3h 51m 57s 11:21:57
357 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-19-S-004045 CHTP C 3 0982.834 ypm-736.99 ypm5h 17m 59s 12:45:59
Average race distance: 176 miles 867 yards.
Winner distance: EAMONN KINSELLA [SR-1378] Clondalkin RPC 173 miles 789 yards. Placed 1 with 1719.825 ypm.
Longest distance: DEREK MULLEN [SR-03369] Drogheda & District RPC 193 miles 884 yards. Placed 325 with 1542.642 ypm.
Shortest distance: MR JOHN CALLAN [SR-01855] North Kildare 162 miles 309 yards. Placed 16 with 1695.610 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.