IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF SKIBBEREEN NORTH
RACEPOINT: SKIBBEREEN NORTH - 6017 - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 12/06/2021
LIB TIME: 10-00am
BIRDS: 361
MEMBERS: 6150
Top Flier: W KELLY & SON
Club: Rialto
Velocity: 1676.331
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 GB-20-V-057043 BLUE H 2 1676.331 ypm0.00 ypm3h 3m 43s 3:3:43
2 99 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 304 IHU-20-S-027601 BL H 2 1676.173 ypm-0.16 ypm3h 6m 2s 3:06:02
3 98 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 175 0246 IHU-20-S-051757 BB C 2 1672.674 ypm-3.66 ypm3h 4m 17s 13:04:17
4 97 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 283 IHU-18-S-120135 cheq C 4 1671.689 ypm-4.64 ypm2h 59m 9s 2:59:9
5 96 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1238 IHU-20-S-072241 CHEQ C 2 1670.168 ypm-6.16 ypm3h 4m 6s 3:4:6
6 95 SR-1867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 745 GB-20-A-034283 BB H 2 1669.758 ypm-6.57 ypm3h 3m 51s 13:3:51
7 94 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-20-S-002596 BL H 2 1669.462 ypm-6.87 ypm3h 7m 22s 13:7:22
8 93 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 283 GB-17-C-041776 cheq C 5 1669.204 ypm-7.13 ypm2h 59m 25s 2:59:25
9 92 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-20-S-060908 BL H 2 1668.719 ypm-7.61 ypm3h 7m 27s 13:7:27
10 91 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 184 771 IHU-20-S-052604 RED H 2 1668.665 ypm-7.67 ypm3h 14m 32s 3:14:32
11 90 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1684 IHU-20-S-061646 CH C 2 1667.748 ypm-8.58 ypm3h 7m 48s 13:8:56
12 89 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 544 IHU-20-S-033609 CHEQ H 2 1667.253 ypm-9.08 ypm3h 2m 57s 13:2:57
13 88 SR-02695 BODIE&DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 177 273 IHU-19-S-002964 CWF H 3 1665.858 ypm-10.47 ypm3h 7m 10s 3:07:10
14 87 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1684 IHU-20-S-000527 BL C 2 1665.683 ypm-10.65 ypm3h 8m 2s 13:8:2
15 86 SR-1896 A SENIOR&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1322 IHU-20-S-102380 BLUE H 2 1664.897 ypm-11.43 ypm3h 4m 44s 3:4:44
16 85 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 176 604 IHU-20-S-002336 CHEQ H 2 1664.596 ypm-11.73 ypm3h 6m 27s 3:6:27
17 84 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 IHU-20-S-051446 CHEQ H 2 1664.394 ypm-11.94 ypm3h 3m 8s 3:3:8
18 83 SR-1304 JOHN SHEPPARD & MOTHER Northside And District ISRF Section N 182 303 IHU-19-S-089642 CHEQ H 3 1663.989 ypm-12.34 ypm3h 12m 41s 3:12:41
19 82 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 1585 IHU-20-S-109860 BLUE C 2 1663.360 ypm-12.97 ypm3h 10m 21s 13:10:22
20 81 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053342 CHEQ C 2 1663.119 ypm-13.21 ypm3h 13m 51s 3:13:51
21 80 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-19-S-018179 BLUE H 3 1663.057 ypm-13.27 ypm3h 12m 0s 3:12:0
22 79 SR-1822 WHELAN BROS & SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1390 IHU-20-S-072760 mealy C 2 1662.177 ypm-14.15 ypm3h 1m 54s 3:1:54
23 78 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-18-S-110928 BLUE H 4 1662.057 ypm-14.27 ypm3h 12m 7s 3:12:2
24 77 SR-2529 MM P BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1318 IHU-20-S-102046 BLUE C 2 1661.877 ypm-14.45 ypm3h 5m 4s 3:5:4
25 76 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 576 IHU-19-S-013360 BB H 3 1661.758 ypm-14.57 ypm3h 4m 38s 13:4:38
26 75 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 966 IHU-20-S-091735 PENCIL C 2 1661.586 ypm-14.74 ypm3h 10m 11s 3:10:11
27 74 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 840 IHU-20-S-109457 CHEQ H 2 1661.506 ypm-14.82 ypm3h 10m 7s 13:10:7
28 73 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053380 BLUE H 2 1661.405 ypm-14.93 ypm3h 14m 3s 3:14:3
29 72 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 943 IHU-20-S-003461 CHEQ H 2 1661.194 ypm-15.14 ypm3h 12m 20s 3:12:20
30 71 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 840 IHU-20-S-109321 GRIZ H 2 1661.069 ypm-15.26 ypm3h 10m 10s 13:10:10
31 70 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-042561 PENCIL H 3 1660.947 ypm-15.38 ypm3h 11m 33s 3:11:33
32 69 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-18-S-110943 CHEQ H 4 1660.031 ypm-16.30 ypm3h 12m 21s 3:12:21
33 68 SR-1259 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 1303 IHU-20-S-033289 CHEQ C 2 1659.514 ypm-16.82 ypm3h 3m 12s 13:3:12
34 67 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 215 IHU-20-S-100968 WF H 2 1658.306 ypm-18.02 ypm3h 4m 48s 3:4:48
35 66 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 172 494 GB-19-Z-047189 blue C 3 1658.266 ypm-18.06 ypm3h 2m 51s 3:2:51
36 65 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 GB-20-Z-024098 CHTP H 2 1657.955 ypm-18.38 ypm3h 10m 12s 13:10:12
37 64 SR-2509 MM M KILLEEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 649 IHU-20-S-100306 BLUE H 2 1657.665 ypm-18.67 ypm3h 5m 8s 3:5:6
38 63 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-000741 BLUE H 2 1657.659 ypm-18.67 ypm3h 5m 5s 3:5:5
39 62 SR-1191 T NORRIS & CALLAGHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 557 IHU-20-S-076262 CHEQ H 2 1656.747 ypm-19.58 ypm3h 12m 37s 3:12:37
40 61 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 852 IHU-19-S-006795 BLUE H 3 1656.523 ypm-19.81 ypm3h 9m 38s 3:9:38
41 60 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 576 IHU-19-S-013372 BB H 3 1656.376 ypm-19.95 ypm3h 5m 14s 13:5:14
42 59 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-19-S-043804 BLUE H 3 1656.283 ypm-20.05 ypm3h 14m 39s 3:14:39
43 58 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-17-S-036049 MEALY H 5 1656.000 ypm-20.33 ypm3h 14m 41s 3:14:49
44 57 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 GB-20-Z-024096 BLUE H 2 1655.778 ypm-20.55 ypm3h 10m 27s 13:10:27
45 56 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 840 IHU-20-S-109305 BLUE C 2 1655.556 ypm-20.77 ypm3h 10m 48s 13:10:48
46 55 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-20-S-012981 BLUE H 2 1655.513 ypm-20.82 ypm3h 13m 17s 13:13:51
47 54 SR-01422 J KELLY Cabra ISRF Section F 177 891 IHU-20-S-027184 CHP H 2 1655.426 ypm-20.90 ypm3h 8m 43s 3:08:44
48 53 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 178 1431 IHU-19-S-081542 CHEQ H 3 1655.067 ypm-21.26 ypm3h 10m 9s 13:10:9
49 52 SR-1713 ROBERT MC NALLY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 140 IHU-20-S-119115 BLUE C 2 1654.984 ypm-21.35 ypm3h 13m 38s 13:13:38
50 51 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 GB-20-Z-024108 CHTP H 2 1654.765 ypm-21.57 ypm3h 10m 34s 13:10:34
51 50 SR-1958 G DOYLE&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 818 IHU-20-S-073919 blue C 2 1654.511 ypm-21.82 ypm3h 1m 20s 3:1:20
52 49 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1542 IHU-20-S-061097 BL H 2 1654.082 ypm-22.25 ypm3h 9m 16s 13:9:16
53 48 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 179 1714 IHU-20-S-091532 BLUE H 2 1653.924 ypm-22.41 ypm3h 11m 31s 3:11:31
54 47 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-000779 BLUE H 2 1653.876 ypm-22.45 ypm3h 14m 56s 3:14:56
55 46 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 175 777 IHU-17-S-067407 CHEQ H 5 1653.424 ypm-22.91 ypm3h 6m 45s 3:6:45
56 45 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1556 IHU-20-S-003423 BLUE H 2 1653.349 ypm-22.98 ypm3h 13m 37s 13:13:55
57 44 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053340 CHEQ H 2 1653.028 ypm-23.30 ypm3h 15m 2s 3:15:2
58 43 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 1232 IHU-19-S-126964 BLUE H 3 1652.814 ypm-23.52 ypm3h 13m 29s 13:13:29
59 42 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 BELG-19-3033241 BLUE H 3 1652.597 ypm-23.73 ypm3h 10m 49s 13:10:49
60 41 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-18-S-110415 BLUE C 4 1652.575 ypm-23.76 ypm3h 14m 47s 3:14:47
61 40 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1651 IHU-20-S-073255 cheq C 2 1652.558 ypm-23.77 ypm3h 3m 7s 3:3:7
62 39 SR-1896 A SENIOR&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1322 IHU-20-S-102374 BLUE H 2 1652.523 ypm-23.81 ypm3h 6m 7s 3:6:7
63 38 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 GB-18-S-060184 CHEQ H 4 1652.385 ypm-23.95 ypm3h 6m 23s 3:6:23
64 37 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 IHU-20-S-051452 CHEQ C 2 1652.364 ypm-23.97 ypm3h 4m 28s 3:4:28
65 36 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1131 IHU-19-S-057807 blue C 3 1652.125 ypm-24.21 ypm3h 2m 51s 3:2:51
66 35 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 IHU-19-S-024817 BLUE W/F C 3 1652.089 ypm-24.24 ypm3h 6m 25s 3:6:25
67 34 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053399 BLUE H 2 1651.475 ypm-24.86 ypm3h 15m 13s 3:15:13
68 33 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-19-S-107688 BLPD H 3 1651.248 ypm-25.08 ypm3h 9m 26s 13:9:26
69 32 SR-2084 BEGLEY SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 632 IHU-20-S-071832 bl pd H 2 1650.906 ypm-25.42 ypm3h 1m 37s 3:1:37
70 31 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 IHU-20-S-002313 BLUE H 2 1650.871 ypm-25.46 ypm3h 6m 33s 3:6:33
71 30 SR-1822 WHELAN BROS & SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1390 IHU-20-S-072741 ch pd C 2 1650.532 ypm-25.80 ypm3h 3m 11s 3:3:11
72 29 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 177 1317 GB-20-V-057177 BC H 2 1650.419 ypm-25.91 ypm3h 9m 33s 13:09:33
73 28 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-19-S-112281 BP H 3 1650.413 ypm-25.92 ypm3h 9m 51s 13:09:51
74 27 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 GB-19-V-073153 PIED H 3 1650.159 ypm-26.17 ypm3h 6m 7s 3:6:7
75 26 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1459 IHU-20-S-065304 BL C 2 1650.153 ypm-26.18 ypm3h 9m 40s 3:9:40
76 25 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 GB-20-E-021918 BLUE H 2 1650.003 ypm-26.33 ypm3h 11m 7s 13:11:7
77 24 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 576 IHU-20-S-071364 BB H 2 1649.992 ypm-26.34 ypm3h 5m 57s 13:5:57
78 23 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 1168 IHU-20-S-109967 BLUE C 2 1649.471 ypm-26.86 ypm3h 11m 42s 13:11:42
79 22 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 IHU-20-S-043966 BLUE H 2 1649.272 ypm-27.06 ypm3h 6m 13s 3:6:13
80 21 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 1585 IHU-20-S-109821 BLUE C 2 1649.209 ypm-27.12 ypm3h 11m 59s 13:12:0
81 20 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 GB-19-V-073162 C TIP H 3 1648.830 ypm-27.50 ypm3h 6m 16s 3:6:16
82 19 SR-1896 A SENIOR&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1322 IHU-20-S-102390 PIED C 2 1648.684 ypm-27.65 ypm3h 6m 33s 3:6:33
83 18 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-075655 BLUE H 2 1648.434 ypm-27.90 ypm3h 13m 47s 3:12:47
84 17 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 1212 IHU-20-S-070715 BB H 2 1648.389 ypm-27.94 ypm3h 6m 31s 13:6:31
85 16 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-19-S-002016 CHP H 3 1648.280 ypm-28.05 ypm3h 8m 56s 3:08:56
86 15 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-20-S-003196 BLUE H 2 1648.062 ypm-28.27 ypm3h 15m 19s 3:15:19
87 14 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 179 303 GB-20-Z-024097 BLUE H 2 1647.704 ypm-28.63 ypm3h 11m 23s 13:11:23
88 13 SR-2084 BEGLEY SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 170 632 IHU-20-S-071865 b ch C 2 1647.579 ypm-28.75 ypm3h 1m 59s 3:1:59
89 12 SR-1318 FRANK MCENROE Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 786 IHU-20-S-033420 BLUE H 2 1647.563 ypm-28.77 ypm3h 5m 17s 13:5:17
90 11 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1684 IHU-20-S-061624 CH H 2 1647.141 ypm-29.19 ypm3h 10m 9s 13:10:9
91 10 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1380 IHU-19-S-006785 BLUE H 3 1647.098 ypm-29.23 ypm3h 7m 50s 3:7:50
92 9 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-19-S-089255 BLUE C 3 1646.938 ypm-29.39 ypm3h 15m 27s no time
93 8 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-093529 BLUE H 2 1646.904 ypm-29.43 ypm3h 13m 11s 3:13:11
94 7 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1653 IHU-20-S-127009 BLUE H 2 1646.340 ypm-29.99 ypm3h 7m 1s 3:7:1
95 6 SR-1482 MARK MATTHEWS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 1418 IHU-20-S-119463 CHEQ C 2 1646.236 ypm-30.09 ypm3h 14m 22s 13:14:22
96 5 SR-2099 JIM TONER Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 177 1398 IHU-19-S-101864 BC C 3 1646.215 ypm-30.12 ypm3h 10m 5s 13:10:05
97 4 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-075751 BLUE P H 2 1646.195 ypm-30.14 ypm3h 13m 58s 3:13:58
98 3 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 IHU-20-S-130962 CHEQ H 2 1645.984 ypm-30.35 ypm3h 14m 5s 13:32:7
99 2 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 GB-20-Z-040637 CHEQ H 2 1645.842 ypm-30.49 ypm3h 14m 6s 13:16:10
100 1 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-085825 chqe 2 1645.766 ypm-30.56 ypm3h 1m 52s :03:01:52:
101 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 3 IHU-19-S-106753 BL H 3 1645.730 ypm-30.60 ypm3h 11m 26s 13:11:26
102 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121603 CHEQ H 2 1645.643 ypm-30.69 ypm3h 10m 55s 3:10:55
103 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1380 IHU-19-S-006770 C TIP H 3 1645.638 ypm-30.69 ypm3h 8m 0s 3:8:0
104 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 IHU-19-S-007527 CHEQ C 3 1645.590 ypm-30.74 ypm3h 6m 38s 3:6:38
105 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-20-S-058511 BLUE C 2 1645.535 ypm-30.80 ypm3h 15m 37s no time
106 0 SR-02695 BODIE&DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 177 273 IHU-20-S-028914 MLY H 2 1645.490 ypm-30.84 ypm3h 9m 29s 3:09:29
107 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-20-S-002592 BL C 2 1645.457 ypm-30.87 ypm3h 10m 6s 13:10:6
108 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 300 IHU-20-S-062522 BL C 2 1645.330 ypm-31.00 ypm3h 11m 39s 13:11:29
109 0 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 184 771 IHU-20-S-052602 BLUE H 2 1645.127 ypm-31.20 ypm3h 17m 19s no time
110 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 175 1043 IHU-19-S-024332 BLUE C 3 1645.012 ypm-31.32 ypm3h 7m 52s 3:7:52
111 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 165 GB-20-V-057387 BL H 2 1644.920 ypm-31.41 ypm3h 9m 29s 3:09:29
112 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 173 326 GB-20-V-057063 RED H 2 1644.489 ypm-31.84 ypm3h 5m 21s 3:5:21
113 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-004655 CHQ C 2 1644.185 ypm-32.15 ypm3h 6m 36s 3:6:36
114 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 IHU-19-S-007511 CHEQ H 3 1643.975 ypm-32.36 ypm3h 6m 49s 3:6:49
115 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 879 IHU-20-S-075620 CHEQ H 2 1643.909 ypm-32.42 ypm3h 14m 19s 3:13:19
116 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 197 IHU-20-S-003177 DKCH C 2 1643.841 ypm-32.49 ypm3h 14m 59s no time
117 0 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 830 IHU-20-S-035092 RED C 2 1643.719 ypm-32.61 ypm3h 4m 40s 13:4:42
118 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-19-S-083116 BLUE H 3 1643.701 ypm-32.63 ypm3h 7m 15s 3:7:15
119 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 181 747 IHU-20-S-075759 CHEQ H 2 1643.371 ypm-32.96 ypm3h 14m 18s 3:13:18
120 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063212 BB H 2 1643.344 ypm-32.99 ypm3h 10m 40s 13:10:40
121 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-18-S-093291 CHEQ H 4 1643.338 ypm-32.99 ypm3h 16m 11s no time
122 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 177 304 IHU-20-S-027612 CHP C 2 1643.197 ypm-33.13 ypm3h 9m 46s 3:09:46
123 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 1543 IHU-20-S-124946 BLUE H 2 1643.116 ypm-33.21 ypm3h 7m 19s 3:7:19
124 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1543 IHU-20-S-124946 BLUE H 2 1643.116 ypm-33.21 ypm3h 7m 19s 3:7:19
125 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 544 IHU-20-S-033606 CHEQ H 2 1643.006 ypm-33.32 ypm3h 5m 39s 13:5:39
126 0 SR-1045 DAVID MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 171 529 IHU-19-S-027850 CHEQ H 3 1642.992 ypm-33.34 ypm3h 3m 30s 13:3:30
127 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053406 BLUE H 2 1642.640 ypm-33.69 ypm3h 16m 16s no time
128 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-19-S-043728 CHEQ C 3 1642.640 ypm-33.69 ypm3h 16m 16s no time
129 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053382 CHWF H 2 1642.640 ypm-33.69 ypm3h 16m 16s no time
130 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-20-S-063220 BB H 2 1642.626 ypm-33.70 ypm3h 10m 45s 13:10:45
131 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1711 IHU-20-S-028007 BP C 2 1642.560 ypm-33.77 ypm3h 9m 38s 3:09:38
132 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-20-S-003198 CHEQ H 2 1642.456 ypm-33.88 ypm3h 15m 59s no time
133 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-19-S-112346 MY H 3 1642.339 ypm-33.99 ypm3h 10m 47s 13:10:47
134 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1711 IHU-19-S-003226 CH C 3 1642.271 ypm-34.06 ypm3h 9m 40s 3:09:40
135 0 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 789 IHU-20-S-024368 BLUE H 2 1642.091 ypm-34.24 ypm3h 5m 54s 13:5:55
136 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 179 1714 IHU-19-S-041633 BLUE C 3 1641.780 ypm-34.55 ypm3h 12m 56s 3:12:56
137 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069755 CHECK H 2 1641.335 ypm-35.00 ypm3h 8m 29s 13:8:29
138 0 SR-2099 JIM TONER Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 177 1398 IHU-19-S-101849 BC H 3 1641.322 ypm-35.01 ypm3h 10m 39s 13:10:39
139 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 IHU-20-S-002633 CHEQ C 2 1640.648 ypm-35.68 ypm3h 7m 43s 3:7:43
140 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 182 49 IHU-20-S-012235 DARK CHEQ H 2 1640.534 ypm-35.80 ypm3h 15m 17s 13:59:3
141 0 SR-1351 A SWEENEY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 310 IHU-20-S-100224 BLUE C 2 1640.475 ypm-35.86 ypm3h 6m 52s 3:6:52
142 0 SR-1351 A SWEENEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 310 IHU-20-S-100224 BLUE C 2 1640.475 ypm-35.86 ypm3h 6m 52s 3:6:52
143 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 173 1392 BELG-19-6092996 BL H 3 1640.358 ypm-35.97 ypm3h 6m 28s 13:6:28
144 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 174 1737 GB-20-V-057341 BLUE H 2 1640.357 ypm-35.97 ypm3h 7m 45s 3:7:45
145 0 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 830 IHU-19-S-026217 BLPD H 3 1640.019 ypm-36.31 ypm3h 5m 5s 13:5:7
146 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-17-S-109648 CHQ H 5 1639.906 ypm-36.42 ypm3h 7m 41s 3:7:41
147 0 SR-1121 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 176 604 IHU-20-S-002333 B PIED H 2 1639.824 ypm-36.51 ypm3h 9m 16s 3:9:16
148 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1380 IHU-19-S-006764 CHEQ C 3 1639.823 ypm-36.51 ypm3h 8m 40s 3:8:40
149 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 99 IHU-19-S-083554 CHEQ C 3 1639.784 ypm-36.55 ypm3h 6m 49s 3:6:49
150 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 99 IHU-19-S-083554 CHEQ C 3 1639.784 ypm-36.55 ypm3h 6m 49s 3:6:49
151 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 176 604 IHU-19-S-007427 CHEQ H 3 1639.535 ypm-36.80 ypm3h 9m 18s 3:9:18
152 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1594 IHU-19-S-092665 Blue H 3 1639.200 ypm-37.13 ypm3h 9m 57s 3:9:56
153 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 3 IHU-20-S-062555 BL H 2 1639.165 ypm-37.17 ypm3h 12m 12s no time
154 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 175 1380 IHU-20-S-043633 BLUE H 2 1638.955 ypm-37.38 ypm3h 8m 46s 3:8:46
155 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1653 IHU-19-S-007242 CHEQ H 3 1638.746 ypm-37.58 ypm3h 7m 53s 3:7:53
156 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 3 IHU-20-S-062504 BL H 2 1638.739 ypm-37.59 ypm3h 12m 15s no time
157 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 805 IHU-20-S-101737 CHEQ C 2 1638.739 ypm-37.59 ypm3h 7m 22s no time
158 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 805 IHU-20-S-101737 CHEQ C 2 1638.739 ypm-37.59 ypm3h 7m 22s no time
159 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 805 IHU-18-S-141882 BLUE C 4 1638.593 ypm-37.74 ypm3h 7m 23s no time
160 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 805 IHU-18-S-141882 BLUE C 4 1638.593 ypm-37.74 ypm3h 7m 23s no time
161 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 GB-D-18-023853 BLUE 22 1638.550 ypm-37.78 ypm3h 13m 57s 3:13:57
162 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 183 311 IHU-20-S-053382 CHWF H 2 1638.327 ypm-38.00 ypm3h 16m 47s no time
163 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-125945 B PIET H 3 1638.324 ypm-38.01 ypm3h 16m 5s 13:16:5
164 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 3 IHU-18-S-100167 BL H 4 1638.313 ypm-38.02 ypm3h 12m 18s no time
165 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 IHU-20-S-043929 BLUE H 2 1638.138 ypm-38.19 ypm3h 8m 0s 3:8:0
166 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 179 3 IHU-19-S-106763 BL C 3 1637.745 ypm-38.59 ypm3h 12m 22s no time
167 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1655 IHU-20-S-027260 MLY H 2 1637.733 ypm-38.60 ypm3h 10m 9s 3:10:09
168 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-20-S-101729 BL H 2 1637.701 ypm-38.63 ypm3h 11m 0s no time
169 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1281 IHU-19-S-107691 BL H 3 1637.701 ypm-38.63 ypm3h 11m 0s no time
170 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 174 1730 IHU-20-S-043922 BLUE C 2 1637.558 ypm-38.77 ypm3h 8m 4s 3:8:4
171 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 174 882 IHU-18-S-134131 BLUE C 4 1637.547 ypm-38.78 ypm3h 7m 33s 3:7:33
172 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-19-S-093592 CHEQ C 3 1637.443 ypm-38.89 ypm3h 16m 35s no time
173 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-19-S-109663 CHQ C 3 1637.289 ypm-39.04 ypm3h 7m 59s 3:7:59
174 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 182 1574 IHU-18-S-101381 BLUE C 4 1636.888 ypm-39.44 ypm3h 16m 39s no time
175 0 SR-2769 W.FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 181 119 IHU-S-20-053601 22 1636.769 ypm-39.56 ypm3h 14m 42s 3:14:42
176 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 391 IHU-20-S-000689 BLUE H 2 1636.687 ypm-39.64 ypm3h 11m 39s 3:11:39
177 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-19-S-105695 CHQ H 3 1636.563 ypm-39.77 ypm3h 8m 4s 3:8:4
178 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 IHU-20-012836 CHEQ H 2 1636.428 ypm-39.90 ypm3h 15m 13s 13::
179 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 GB-20-P-009582 CH H 2 1636.415 ypm-39.92 ypm3h 7m 27s 13:7:27
180 0 SR-2018 MARK MATTHEWS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 1418 IHU-20-S-118883 MEALY H 2 1636.134 ypm-40.20 ypm3h 15m 34s 13:15:34
181 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-20-012967 CHEQ H 2 1635.905 ypm-40.43 ypm3h 15m 36s 13::
182 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1711 IHU-16-S-119656 CH C 6 1635.802 ypm-40.53 ypm3h 10m 25s 3:10:25
183 0 SR-2689 D&D BOYLAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 892 IHU-18-S-132809 BL H 4 1635.664 ypm-40.67 ypm3h 11m 0s no time
184 0 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 751 IHU-20-S-062619 CH C 2 1635.497 ypm-40.83 ypm3h 10m 56s no time
185 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-19-S-112334 BP H 3 1635.339 ypm-40.99 ypm3h 11m 36s 13:11:36
186 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 215 IHU-20-S-102617 CHEQ C 2 1635.153 ypm-41.18 ypm3h 7m 25s no time
187 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 215 IHU-20-S-102617 CHEQ C 2 1635.153 ypm-41.18 ypm3h 7m 25s no time
188 0 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 786 IHU-19-S-026208 CHEQ H 3 1634.867 ypm-41.46 ypm3h 5m 39s 13:5:42
189 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 178 0051 IHU-18-S-142919 BB H 4 1634.770 ypm-41.56 ypm3h 11m 40s 13:11:40
190 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 215 IHU-20-S-002570 MEALY C 2 1634.671 ypm-41.66 ypm3h 7m 28s no time
191 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 215 IHU-20-S-002570 MEALY C 2 1634.671 ypm-41.66 ypm3h 7m 28s no time
192 0 SR-2026 MICK WHELAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 1118 BELG-19-S-6243014 BLUE C 3 1634.563 ypm-41.77 ypm3h 5m 53s 13:5:53
193 0 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 261 IHU-20-S-102652 BLUE H 2 1634.558 ypm-41.77 ypm3h 6m 26s no time
194 0 SR-2949 CHRIS O REILLY Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1370 IHU-20-S-017523 BL H 2 1634.459 ypm-41.87 ypm3h 11m 26s no time
195 0 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 261 IHU-20-S-102632 BLUE H 2 1634.412 ypm-41.92 ypm3h 6m 27s no time
196 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 305 IHU-20-S-002471 BLUE C 2 1634.300 ypm-42.03 ypm3h 7m 34s no time
197 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 305 IHU-20-S-002471 BLUE C 2 1634.300 ypm-42.03 ypm3h 7m 34s no time
198 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1711 IHU-18-S-116007 BL C 4 1633.657 ypm-42.67 ypm3h 10m 40s 3:10:40
199 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 177 1542 GB-20-F-011920 BL H 2 1633.228 ypm-43.10 ypm3h 11m 41s no time
200 0 SR-02149 THOMAS DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 384 IHU-20-S-070419 BB C 2 1633.150 ypm-43.18 ypm3h 7m 45s 13:7:45
201 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 175 934 IHU-19-S-024514 CHEQ C 3 1633.131 ypm-43.20 ypm3h 9m 10s 3:9:10
202 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-092468 CHEQ C 2 1633.097 ypm-43.23 ypm3h 14m 49s 3:14:49
203 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 179 749 IHU-20-S-092784 BLUE PD H 2 1632.969 ypm-43.36 ypm3h 13m 23s 3:13:23
204 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-042511 BLUE H 3 1632.120 ypm-44.21 ypm3h 14m 56s 3:14:56
205 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 GB-D-19-041186 BLUE 22 1631.960 ypm-44.37 ypm3h 14m 44s 3:14:44
206 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-004690 BLUE H 2 1631.941 ypm-44.39 ypm3h 8m 0s 3:8:0
207 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-20-S-107403 CH H 2 1631.917 ypm-44.41 ypm3h 7m 58s 13:7:58
208 0 SR-02149 THOMAS DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 384 IHU-19-S-013064 BB H 3 1631.847 ypm-44.48 ypm3h 7m 54s 13:7:54
209 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1136 NEHU-19-X-000664 BLUE H 3 1631.796 ypm-44.53 ypm3h 15m 55s 3:15:55
210 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1528 IHU-20-S-092280 BLUE C 2 1631.174 ypm-45.16 ypm3h 15m 9s 3:15:9
211 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 GB-D-20-009620 BLUE 22 1631.122 ypm-45.21 ypm3h 14m 50s 3:14:50
212 0 SR-1318 FRANK MCENROE Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 786 IHU-20-S-033416 BLUE C 2 1630.985 ypm-45.35 ypm3h 7m 10s no time
213 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 966 IHU-20-S-091820 CHEQ C 2 1630.858 ypm-45.47 ypm3h 13m 46s 3:13:46
214 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-19-S-041569 BLUE H 3 1630.692 ypm-45.64 ypm3h 13m 30s 3:13:30
215 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-003407 CHEQ C 2 1630.586 ypm-45.74 ypm3h 15m 7s 3:15:7
216 0 SR-1746 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 962 IHU-20-S-059474 BLUE H 2 1630.353 ypm-45.98 ypm3h 15m 59s 13:15:59
217 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-20-S-089920 CHEQ H 2 1630.322 ypm-46.01 ypm3h 9m 1s 13:9:1
218 0 SR-1259 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 172 1303 IHU-18-S-126084 RED H 4 1630.296 ypm-46.03 ypm3h 6m 29s no time
219 0 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 789 IHU-19-S-028095 BLUE C 3 1630.251 ypm-46.08 ypm3h 7m 15s no time
220 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 1423 IHU-19-115003 BLUE H 3 1629.518 ypm-46.81 ypm3h 16m 22s 13::
221 0 SR-1881 D & S MCGUIRK Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 170 1693 IHU-20-S-035855 BLUE H 2 1629.385 ypm-46.95 ypm3h 4m 40s no time
222 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-19-S-116034 BLUE H 3 1628.967 ypm-47.36 ypm3h 9m 55s 13:9:55
223 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1711 IHU-18-S-116003 CH C 4 1628.958 ypm-47.37 ypm3h 11m 13s 3:11:13
224 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 544 IHU-19-S-028283 CHEQ H 3 1628.677 ypm-47.65 ypm3h 7m 17s no time
225 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-089447 BLUE H 3 1628.496 ypm-47.83 ypm3h 17m 16s 13:17:16
226 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 966 IHU-20-S-091710 CHEQ PD C 2 1628.477 ypm-47.85 ypm3h 14m 3s 3:14:3
227 0 SR-02022 KELLY&BOYLAN Cabra ISRF Section F 176 1349 IHU-20-S-027826 BL C 2 1628.275 ypm-48.06 ypm3h 11m 4s 3:11:04
228 0 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 173 789 IHU-20-S-034078 CHEQ C 2 1628.078 ypm-48.25 ypm3h 7m 30s no time
229 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 IHU-19-S-105688 BLUE C 3 1628.051 ypm-48.28 ypm3h 9m 3s 3:9:3
230 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 1232 IHU-20-S-118827 BLUE H 2 1627.854 ypm-48.48 ypm3h 16m 27s 13:16:27
231 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1532 IHU-18-S-095147 BLUE H 4 1627.173 ypm-49.16 ypm3h 16m 43s 3:16:43
232 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 181 1232 IHU-19-S-126960 C PIET H 3 1627.164 ypm-49.17 ypm3h 16m 32s 13:16:32
233 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1136 IHU-20-S-093441 CHEQ H 2 1626.814 ypm-49.52 ypm3h 16m 31s 3:16:31
234 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1599 NWHU-19-T-000864 WF C 3 1626.769 ypm-49.56 ypm3h 9m 14s no time
235 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 966 IHU-20-S-091829 BLUE H 2 1626.521 ypm-49.81 ypm3h 14m 17s 3:14:17
236 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 1599 NWHU-20-A-000439 CHEQ C 2 1626.483 ypm-49.85 ypm3h 9m 16s no time
237 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 1599 NWHU-20-A-000439 CHEQ C 2 1626.483 ypm-49.85 ypm3h 9m 16s no time
238 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 IHU-20-012848 CHEQ H 2 1626.430 ypm-49.90 ypm3h 16m 25s 13::
239 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-042512 BLUE C 3 1626.142 ypm-50.19 ypm3h 15m 39s 3:15:39
240 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 181 1532 IHU-19-S-041113 BLUE H 3 1626.071 ypm-50.26 ypm3h 16m 51s 3:16:51
241 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 182 928 IHU-19-S-125804 C PIET C 3 1626.023 ypm-50.31 ypm3h 17m 34s 13:17:34
242 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 181 898 GB-20-L-038462 BLUE C 2 1626.016 ypm-50.31 ypm3h 16m 28s 13::
243 0 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 1212 IHU-20-S-070724 BB H 2 1626.013 ypm-50.32 ypm3h 9m 5s 13:9:5
244 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121615 BLUE H 2 1625.913 ypm-50.42 ypm3h 13m 14s 3:13:14
245 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 305 GB-20-V-057151 CHEQ C 2 1625.777 ypm-50.55 ypm3h 8m 33s no time
246 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 305 GB-20-V-057151 CHEQ C 2 1625.777 ypm-50.55 ypm3h 8m 33s no time
247 0 SR-01526 J NASH Cabra ISRF Section F 177 162 IHU-20-S-027502 CHP C 2 1625.624 ypm-50.71 ypm3h 11m 44s 3:11:43
248 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 IHU-S-19-044446 BLUE 22 1625.145 ypm-51.19 ypm3h 15m 33s 3:15:33
249 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1459 GB-20-V-099195 CHEQ H 2 1625.021 ypm-51.31 ypm3h 12m 36s 3:12:36
250 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 GB-D-20-009639 BLUE 22 1624.314 ypm-52.02 ypm3h 15m 39s 3:15:39
251 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-20-S-003409 BLUE C 2 1623.100 ypm-53.23 ypm3h 16m 1s 3:16:1
252 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-042536 BLUE H 3 1621.997 ypm-54.33 ypm3h 16m 9s 3:16:9
253 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1543 GB-20-V-057334 CHQ C 2 1621.902 ypm-54.43 ypm3h 9m 46s 3:9:46
254 0 SR-2111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1198 IHU-20-S-064845 DARK H 2 1621.000 ypm-55.33 ypm3h 12m 55s 3:12:55
255 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 576 IHU-20-S-128623 BP H 2 1620.650 ypm-55.68 ypm3h 9m 19s 13:9:19
256 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 305 IHU-20-S-101004 BLUE C 2 1620.477 ypm-55.85 ypm3h 9m 10s no time
257 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 305 IHU-20-S-101004 BLUE C 2 1620.477 ypm-55.85 ypm3h 9m 10s no time
258 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 174 99 IHU-20-S-002513 MEALY C 2 1620.413 ypm-55.92 ypm3h 9m 3s no time
259 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 174 99 IHU-20-S-002513 MEALY C 2 1620.413 ypm-55.92 ypm3h 9m 3s no time
260 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069469 BLUE C 2 1620.027 ypm-56.30 ypm3h 6m 48s 13:6:48
261 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 1619 IHU-18-S-139114 BWF C 4 1620.026 ypm-56.30 ypm3h 10m 2s 13:10:2
262 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 179 1203 IHU-S-20-052944 22 1619.959 ypm-56.37 ypm3h 15m 13s 3:15:13
263 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 174 576 IHU-20-S-071348 BB H 2 1619.937 ypm-56.39 ypm3h 9m 24s 13:9:24
264 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 1619 IHU-20-S-107063 CH C 2 1619.174 ypm-57.16 ypm3h 10m 8s 13:10:8
265 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1528 IHU-20-S-092240 BLUE PD C 2 1618.183 ypm-58.15 ypm3h 16m 43s 3:16:43
266 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 565 IHU-20-S-004684 CHQ H 2 1618.170 ypm-58.16 ypm3h 9m 36s 3:9:36
267 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 175 124 IHU-20-S-107375 CH H 2 1617.590 ypm-58.74 ypm3h 10m 29s 13:10:29
268 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-20-S-107471 CH H 2 1615.728 ypm-60.60 ypm3h 9m 51s 13:9:51
269 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 180 1359 IHU-19-S-041437 BLUE H 3 1615.682 ypm-60.65 ypm3h 16m 55s 3:16:55
270 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 GB-D-18-023892 BLUE 22 1615.643 ypm-60.69 ypm3h 16m 42s 3:16:42
271 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 IHU-19-S-128496 BWF H 3 1615.445 ypm-60.89 ypm3h 9m 53s 13:9:53
272 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 179 490 IHU-20-S-091218 BLUE H 2 1615.111 ypm-61.22 ypm3h 15m 22s 3:15:22
273 0 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 179 685 IHU-20-S-093102 CHEQ C 2 1614.274 ypm-62.06 ypm3h 15m 35s 3:15:35
274 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-002736 blue H 2 1612.083 ypm-64.25 ypm3h 5m 40s :03:05:40:
275 0 SR-1148 GANNON@BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 174 1565 BELG-20-204023632 OPEL C 2 1611.404 ypm-64.93 ypm3h 11m 1s 3:11:1
276 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 175 0246 IHU-19-S-112818 BB C 3 1611.042 ypm-65.29 ypm3h 11m 20s 13:11:20
277 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-20-S-089991 CHEQ H 2 1610.442 ypm-65.89 ypm3h 11m 21s 13:11:21
278 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 174 506 GB-20-P-011130 BL H 2 1609.652 ypm-66.68 ypm3h 10m 34s 13:10:34
279 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069728 BLUE H 2 1609.475 ypm-66.86 ypm3h 12m 13s 13:12:13
280 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-19-S-051676 BLUE C 3 1609.460 ypm-66.87 ypm3h 11m 28s 13:11:28
281 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069753 CHECK H 2 1608.360 ypm-67.97 ypm3h 12m 21s 13:12:21
282 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 179 1203 IHU-S-20-053038 22 1608.288 ypm-68.04 ypm3h 16m 38s 3:16:38
283 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069462 BLUE C 2 1607.548 ypm-68.78 ypm3h 8m 15s 13:8:15
284 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1721 IHU-20-S-105730 Cheq H 2 1607.300 ypm-69.03 ypm3h 13m 47s 3:13:47
285 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069500 BLPD H 2 1606.979 ypm-69.35 ypm3h 8m 19s 13:8:19
286 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-070552 BLUE H 2 1606.651 ypm-69.68 ypm3h 15m 33s 3:15:33
287 0 SR-1509 S&S EGLINGTON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1534 GB-19-V-072925 Blue C 3 1605.800 ypm-70.53 ypm3h 13m 51s 3:13:51
288 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 171 1661 IHU-20-S-069506 CHECK H 2 1603.290 ypm-73.04 ypm3h 8m 45s 13:8:45
289 0 SR-3070 GREG LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 173 1392 NWHU-20-S-003992 BL H 2 1603.043 ypm-73.29 ypm3h 10m 48s 13:10:42
290 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 180 997 GB-D-16-028987 BLUE 22 1599.515 ypm-76.82 ypm3h 18m 41s 3:18:41
291 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064703 Blue C 2 1594.887 ypm-81.44 ypm3h 15m 24s 3:15:24
292 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069715 CHPD C 2 1594.270 ypm-82.06 ypm3h 14m 3s 13:14:3
293 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 175 1368 IHU-20-S-069704 BLUE H 2 1593.859 ypm-82.47 ypm3h 14m 6s 13:14:6
294 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 790 IHU-20-S-121183 CHEQ H 2 1587.682 ypm-88.65 ypm3h 17m 49s 3:17:49
295 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-085817 mely 2 1587.011 ypm-89.32 ypm3h 8m 36s :03:08:36:
296 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 NWHU-19-T-000879 Blue C 3 1583.408 ypm-92.92 ypm3h 16m 49s 3:16:49
297 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 790 IHU-20-S-121200 CHEQ PIED H 2 1583.014 ypm-93.32 ypm3h 18m 24s 3:18:24
298 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-20-S-121618 BLUE C 2 1582.241 ypm-94.09 ypm3h 18m 34s 3:18:34
299 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-19-S-047507 BLUE C 3 1581.578 ypm-94.75 ypm3h 18m 39s 3:18:39
300 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 178 912 IHU-19-S-047511 CHEQ H 3 1581.445 ypm-94.89 ypm3h 18m 40s 3:18:40
301 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SONS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 200 IHU-18-S-089501 CHEQ H 4 1581.189 ypm-95.14 ypm3h 14m 55s 13:14:55
302 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 121 IHU-20-S-064591 Blue H 2 1580.864 ypm-95.47 ypm3h 17m 8s 3:17:8
303 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1459 GB-20-V-057491 CHEQ H 2 1580.702 ypm-95.63 ypm3h 18m 0s 3:18:0
304 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 153 IHU-20-S-089300 BPD H 2 1579.057 ypm-97.27 ypm3h 15m 9s 13:15:9
305 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 171 575 IHU-20-S-019993 Check C 2 1577.890 ypm-98.44 ypm3h 11m 6s 3:11:6
306 0 SR-1117 P & C MC KAY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 848 IHU-20-S-090531 CHEQ C 2 1575.621 ypm-100.71 ypm3h 16m 1s 13:16:1
307 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 IHU-20-S-089904 CHWF C 2 1571.166 ypm-105.16 ypm3h 16m 8s 13:16:8
308 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 176 1392 IHU-20-S-066057 Blue H 2 1570.814 ypm-105.52 ypm3h 18m 5s 3:18:5
309 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1459 IHU-20-S-065328 CWF C 2 1570.654 ypm-105.68 ypm3h 19m 16s 3:19:16
310 0 SR-2111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1198 IHU-20-S-064808 Blue C 2 1570.001 ypm-106.33 ypm3h 19m 11s 3:19:11
311 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 158 BELG-20-6136966 CHEQ C 2 1569.565 ypm-106.77 ypm3h 16m 20s 13:16:20
312 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-074169 chtp H 2 1568.848 ypm-107.48 ypm3h 10m 47s :03:10:47:
313 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 175 153 IHU-19-S-050635 BLUE C 3 1568.342 ypm-107.99 ypm3h 16m 29s 13:16:29
314 0 SR-1076 PAUL DEMPSEY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 173 502 IHU-20-S-090481 CHEQ H 2 1568.031 ypm-108.30 ypm3h 14m 30s 13:14:30
315 0 SR-1609 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1594 IHU-20-S-105221 Blue C 2 1559.700 ypm-116.63 ypm3h 19m 37s 3:19:37
316 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 170 110 IHU-20-S-085845 blue 2 1555.531 ypm-120.80 ypm3h 12m 25s :03:12:25:
317 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1721 IHU-20-S-105759 Cheq H 2 1549.900 ypm-126.43 ypm3h 20m 58s 3:20:58
318 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 176 1721 IHU-19-S-093357 Blue H 3 1547.700 ypm-128.63 ypm3h 21m 15s 3:21:15
319 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 162 309 IHU-20-S-017754 Blue W/F C 2 1539.660 ypm-136.67 ypm3h 5m 23s 3:5:23
320 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 162 309 IHU-20-S-038271 Ch W/F H 2 1539.390 ypm-136.94 ypm3h 5m 25s 3:5:25
321 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 193 884 IHU-18-S-091477 CWF C 4 1539.156 ypm-137.17 ypm3h 41m 16s 3:41:16
322 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017362 Blue H 2 1532.820 ypm-143.51 ypm3h 9m 50s 3:9:50
323 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017371 Check H 2 1529.600 ypm-146.73 ypm3h 10m 14s 3:10:14
324 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 181 1432 IHU-20-S-117225 Cheq C 2 1528.259 ypm-148.07 ypm3h 29m 23s 03:29:23
325 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017332 Dk Check C 2 1526.530 ypm-149.80 ypm3h 10m 37s 3:10:37
326 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-17-S-034446 BL H 5 1519.432 ypm-156.90 ypm3h 41m 39s 3:41:39
327 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 162 309 IHU-20-S-017757 Dk Check C 2 1519.310 ypm-157.02 ypm3h 7m 52s 3:7:52
328 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 181 1432 IHU-19-S-117204 Cheq C 3 1512.488 ypm-163.84 ypm3h 31m 34s 03:31:34
329 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-20-S-077947 BL C 2 1511.250 ypm-165.08 ypm3h 42m 51s 3:42:51
330 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017350 Dk Check C 2 1505.590 ypm-170.74 ypm3h 13m 16s 3:13:16
331 0 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 1562 IHU-17-S-133413 Blue C 5 1501.739 ypm-174.59 ypm3h 10m 54s 03:10:54
332 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 181 1432 IHU-20-S-117252 Cheq C 2 1499.845 ypm-176.49 ypm3h 33m 21s 03:33:21
333 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017326 Dk Check C 2 1495.920 ypm-180.41 ypm3h 14m 31s 3:14:31
334 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-18-S-113757 BL H 4 1494.484 ypm-181.85 ypm3h 45m 21s 3:45:21
335 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 165 582 IHU-20-S-017321 Check C 2 1492.080 ypm-184.25 ypm3h 15m 1s 3:15:1
336 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 191 622 IHU-20-S-077948 CH H 2 1491.066 ypm-185.26 ypm3h 45m 52s 3:45:52
337 0 SR-02337 GOVERN & EVANS Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 192 1602 IHU-20-S-077354 MEALY H 2 1483.169 ypm-193.16 ypm3h 48m 55s 3:48:55
338 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 183 1441 IHU-20-S-019466 Blue C 2 1437.020 ypm-239.31 ypm3h 45m 8s 03:45:08
339 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 167 1105 IHU-20-S-002146 Cheq H 2 1427.771 ypm-248.56 ypm3h 26m 38s 03:26:38
340 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 183 1441 IHU-20-S-019436 Cheq H 2 1423.009 ypm-253.32 ypm3h 47m 21s 03:47:21
341 0 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 1562 IHU-19-S-124346 Blue C 3 1418.165 ypm-258.17 ypm3h 22m 9s 03:22:09
342 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 181 1432 IHU-20-S-117240 Cheq C 2 1396.532 ypm-279.80 ypm3h 49m 8s 03:49:08
343 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 167 1105 IHU-18-S-075271 Blue H 4 1393.161 ypm-283.17 ypm3h 31m 46s 03:31:46
344 0 SR-C2582 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1202 IHU-20-S-052293 CHEQ C 2 1307.366 ypm-368.96 ypm3h 59m 12s 13:29:12
345 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-029756 CHEQ C 2 1302.911 ypm-373.42 ypm3h 59m 52s 13:29:52
346 0 CSR1027 L & S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 523 IHU-18-S-146447 GRIZZLE H 4 1297.139 ypm-379.19 ypm4h 0m 34s 13:31:20
347 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-19-S-029602 CHEQ C 3 1294.000 ypm-382.33 ypm4h 1m 31s 13:31:24
348 0 CSR11910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-19-S-004045 CHTP C 3 1280.927 ypm-395.40 ypm4h 3m 59s 13:33:59
349 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-052103 BLTP H 2 1277.176 ypm-399.15 ypm4h 4m 42s 13:34:42
350 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-19-S-004020 BLUE C 3 1249.017 ypm-427.31 ypm4h 10m 13s 13:40:13
351 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1005 IHU-20-S-052113 CHPD C 2 1240.670 ypm-435.66 ypm4h 11m 54s 13:41:54
352 0 CSR2582 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1202 IHU-20-S-052288 BLUE H 2 1191.246 ypm-485.08 ypm4h 22m 31s 13:52:31
353 0 CSR2580 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 177 1202 IHU-19-S-106386 BLUE WF C 3 1167.599 ypm-508.73 ypm4h 27m 50s 13:57:50
354 0 SR-2111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 177 1198 IHU-20-S-064856 Blue C 2 0160.841 ypm-1515.49 ypm32h 24m 16s 3:14:8
Average race distance: 176 miles 913 yards.
Winner distance: W KELLY & SON [SR-1002] Rialto 174 miles 1730 yards. Placed 1 with 1676.331 ypm.
Longest distance: DEREK MULLEN [SR-03369] Drogheda & District RPC 193 miles 884 yards. Placed 321 with 1539.156 ypm.
Shortest distance: MR JOHN CALLAN [SR-01855] North Kildare 162 miles 309 yards. Placed 319 with 1539.660 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.