IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF PEMBROKE OPEN
RACEPOINT: PEMBROKE DOCKS - Channel Old Bird
DATE: 05/06/2021
LIB TIME: 9-30am
BIRDS: 374
MEMBERS: 2383
Top Flier: BEGLEY,SON&CAREY
Club: Tallaght & District RPC
Velocity: 1286.023
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 567 IHU-20-S-071861 blue H 2 1286.023 ypm0.00 ypm2h 55m 37s 2:55:37
2 99 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 152 1426 IHU-20-S-099018 RED C 2 1270.311 ypm-15.71 ypm3h 31m 43s 3:31:43
3 98 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 971 IHU-19-S-046826 CHEQ C 3 1269.371 ypm-16.65 ypm2h 58m 14s 2:58:14
4 97 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1141 IHU-20-S-000501 BLRD H 2 1267.776 ypm-18.25 ypm3h 4m 9s 12:34:9
5 96 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 408 IHU-18-S-137301 BLUE H 4 1267.317 ypm-18.71 ypm2h 58m 5s 2:58:5
6 95 SR-1173 MALACHY LAVERTY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 NEHU-20-EC-000106 BLUE C 2 1262.914 ypm-23.11 ypm3h 27m 59s 03:27:59
7 94 SR-1314 R0BERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1211 IHU-20-S-120545 MEALY C 2 1258.211 ypm-27.81 ypm3h 0m 1s 3:0:1
8 93 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSO0N East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120479 BLUE TIP H 2 1258.132 ypm-27.89 ypm3h 0m 10s 3:0:10
9 92 SR-1867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 IHU-20-S-070486 BL C 2 1256.884 ypm-29.14 ypm3h 3m 16s 12:33:16
10 91 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1020 IHU-19-008088 BLUE H 3 1255.595 ypm-30.43 ypm3h 0m 14s 3:0:14
11 90 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-20-S-062759 CH C 2 1255.270 ypm-30.75 ypm3h 4m 48s 12:34:48
12 89 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063497 BC C 2 1254.754 ypm-31.27 ypm2h 58m 59s 12:28:59
13 88 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-20-S-062770 MELY H 2 1254.365 ypm-31.66 ypm3h 4m 56s 12:34:56
14 87 SR-2824 RAY MCGLUE Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 865 IHU-20-S-109781 CHEQ H 2 1251.888 ypm-34.13 ypm3h 6m 16s 12:36:16
15 86 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 133 162 IHU-20-S-061392 BL C 2 1249.846 ypm-36.18 ypm3h 7m 25s 12:37:25
16 85 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-091836 BLUE H 2 1249.755 ypm-36.27 ypm3h 1m 58s 3:1:58
17 84 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1497 IHU-19-S-018462 BLUE H 3 1249.351 ypm-36.67 ypm3h 4m 20s 3:4:20
18 83 SR-1867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 IHU-20-S-070465 BL H 2 1249.159 ypm-36.86 ypm3h 4m 24s 12:34:24
19 82 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1755 IHU-19-S-039287 BLUE C 3 1248.101 ypm-37.92 ypm2h 52m 2s 2:52:2
20 81 SR-02695 BODIE & DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 129 459 IHU-19-S-002942 BL H 3 1247.937 ypm-38.09 ypm3h 2m 18s 3:02:18
21 80 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-20-S-069724 DRPD C 2 1247.642 ypm-38.38 ypm2h 57m 52s 12:27:52
22 79 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1141 IHU-19-S-107680 BL H 3 1246.787 ypm-39.24 ypm3h 7m 15s 12:37:15
23 78 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 133 1028 IHU-19-S-043768 BLUE C 3 1246.486 ypm-39.54 ypm3h 8m 37s 3:8:37
24 77 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-20-S-121150 BLUE H 2 1245.402 ypm-40.62 ypm3h 1m 60s 3:2:0
25 76 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-20-S-075626 CHEQ C 2 1245.205 ypm-40.82 ypm3h 4m 31s 3:4:31
26 75 SR-1732 G&P O'DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33 IHU-20-S-105905 BLUE C 2 1243.800 ypm-42.22 ypm2h 49m 50s 2:49:49
27 74 SR-2781 D MAHON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1291 IHU-20-S-075529 CHK, Check C 2 1243.735 ypm-42.29 ypm3h 5m 0s 3:5:
28 73 SR-2781 D MAHON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1291 IHU-19-S-017236 CHK, Check hen 3 1243.511 ypm-42.51 ypm3h 5m 2s 3:5:2
29 72 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 128 0723 IHU-17-S-094007 BC H 5 1243.027 ypm-43.00 ypm3h 1m 49s 12:31:49
30 71 SR-2939 LEE NEWMAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1276 IHU-20-S-109652 CHEQ C 2 1242.977 ypm-43.05 ypm3h 6m 31s 12:36:31
31 70 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081847 CHEQ C 3 1242.179 ypm-43.84 ypm3h 9m 6s 12:39:6
32 69 SR-2824 RAY MCGLUE Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 865 IHU-20-S-109798 CHEQ H 2 1238.260 ypm-47.76 ypm3h 8m 19s 12:38:19
33 68 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-20-S-091217 CHEQ W/F H 2 1238.158 ypm-47.87 ypm3h 5m 6s 3:5:6
34 67 SR-02490 P BOYLAN JR Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1622 IHU-20-S-132590 CH C 2 1238.018 ypm-48.00 ypm3h 4m 42s 3:04:42
35 66 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 156 GB-20-Z-040749 BLUE C 2 1237.562 ypm-48.46 ypm3h 7m 51s 12:37:51
36 65 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-063935 BB C 2 1237.102 ypm-48.92 ypm3h 1m 31s 12:31:29
37 64 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1173 IHU-19-S-064465 BL H 3 1236.960 ypm-49.06 ypm3h 38m 39s 3:38:28
38 63 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSO0N East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120462 BLUE H 2 1236.290 ypm-49.73 ypm3h 3m 21s 3:3:21
39 62 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 615 IHU-20-S-012820 BLUE H 2 1235.517 ypm-50.51 ypm3h 5m 41s 12:35:41
40 61 SR-1732 G&P O'DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33 IHU-20-S-074817 CHEQ C 2 1235.100 ypm-50.92 ypm2h 51m 2s 2:51:1
41 60 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-19-S-018493 BLUE C 3 1234.168 ypm-51.86 ypm3h 6m 10s 3:6:10
42 59 SR-1303 OLLIE DONOVAN BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 1228 IHU-20-S-105610 CHEQ C 2 1232.600 ypm-53.42 ypm2h 52m 20s 2:52:20
43 58 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 615 IHU-20-S-012807 CHEQ H 2 1231.758 ypm-54.26 ypm3h 6m 15s 12:36:15
44 57 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1497 NEHU-19-D-001782 BLUE C 3 1231.645 ypm-54.38 ypm3h 6m 59s 3:6:59
45 56 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-20-S-012869 CHEQ PIED C 2 1230.753 ypm-55.27 ypm3h 6m 41s 12:36:41
46 55 SR-2452 BILLY MATTHEWS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1710 IHU-20-S-105344 CHEQ C 2 1230.700 ypm-55.32 ypm2h 51m 34s 2:51:34
47 54 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-20-S-092570 GRIZZLE H 2 1229.977 ypm-56.05 ypm3h 5m 2s 3:5:2
48 53 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 836 IHU-20-S-089220 BLPD H 2 1229.349 ypm-56.67 ypm2h 48m 11s 12:18:11
49 52 SR-1361 MC DERMOTT & DAVIS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 653 IHU-20-S-090834 BLUE C 2 1228.626 ypm-57.40 ypm2h 48m 8s 12:18:8
50 51 SR-2840 MR& MRS SCANLON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 438 IHU-20-S-073890 mealy H 2 1228.286 ypm-57.74 ypm3h 3m 46s 3:3:46
51 50 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1234 IHU-19-S-017171 BLUE H 3 1227.066 ypm-58.96 ypm3h 7m 28s 3:7:28
52 49 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-19-S-106214 BL H 3 1226.834 ypm-59.19 ypm3h 9m 5s 12:39:5
53 48 SR-1654 JOHN SALMON&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 22 IHU-19-S-105784 BLUE H 3 1224.800 ypm-61.22 ypm3h 3m 57s 3:3:57
54 47 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-18-S-095437 RED C 4 1224.486 ypm-61.54 ypm3h 7m 10s 3:7:10
55 46 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1072 IHU-19-S-002845 BL H 3 1224.352 ypm-61.67 ypm3h 7m 45s 3:07:45
56 45 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 1066 IHU-18-S-096319 CHEQ PD H 4 1223.878 ypm-62.14 ypm3h 7m 49s 3:7:49
57 44 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 713 IHU-20-S-000681 BLUE C 2 1223.789 ypm-62.23 ypm3h 4m 40s 3:4:40
58 43 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-19-S-106251 BL C 3 1222.309 ypm-63.71 ypm3h 9m 47s 12:39:47
59 42 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-20-S-058627 CHEQ H 2 1220.918 ypm-65.11 ypm3h 10m 36s 3:10:36
60 41 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 667 IHU-20-S-072801 BL C 2 1220.146 ypm-65.88 ypm3h 10m 57s 12:40:57
61 40 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSO0N East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120421 CHEQ H 2 1220.098 ypm-65.92 ypm3h 5m 47s 3:5:47
62 39 SR-1095 M FLOOD Dublin North East ISRF Section N 129 1710 IHU-20-S-059979 CHEQ H 2 1218.788 ypm-67.23 ypm3h 7m 41s 3:7:41
63 38 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSO0N East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120429 BLUE C 2 1218.568 ypm-67.45 ypm3h 6m 1s 3:6:1
64 37 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 133 1028 IHU-18-S-093266 BLUE H 4 1218.281 ypm-67.74 ypm3h 12m 59s 3:12:59
65 36 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081899 BLUE C 3 1217.919 ypm-68.10 ypm3h 12m 52s 12:42:52
66 35 SR-02022 KELLY & BOYLAN Cabra ISRF Section F 130 198 IHU-20-S-027822 BP C 2 1217.652 ypm-68.37 ypm3h 8m 4s 3:08:04
67 34 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 713 IHU-20-S-050661 DARK C 2 1215.779 ypm-70.24 ypm3h 5m 53s 3:5:53
68 33 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1101 IHU-20-S-108844 BLUE C 2 1215.749 ypm-70.27 ypm3h 10m 33s 12:40:33
69 32 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1276 IHU-20-S-121284 BLUE C 2 1215.169 ypm-70.85 ypm3h 6m 26s 3:6:26
70 31 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 1135 IHU-19-S-089256 SLATE C 3 1214.238 ypm-71.78 ypm3h 9m 22s 3:9:22
71 30 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063492 BB C 2 1213.181 ypm-72.84 ypm3h 5m 7s 12:35:07
72 29 SR-1131 W BRENNAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 870 IHU-20-S-101433 CHEQ C 2 1210.249 ypm-75.77 ypm3h 8m 19s 3:8:19
73 28 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-20-S-121101 BLUE H 2 1209.623 ypm-76.40 ypm3h 7m 22s 3:7:22
74 27 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1130 IHU-20-S-076736 CHEQ C 2 1209.415 ypm-76.61 ypm3h 10m 7s 3:10:7
75 26 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-20-S-029131 CHEQ H 2 1209.408 ypm-76.62 ypm3h 7m 24s 3:7:24
76 25 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1276 IHU-20-S-121212 BLUE PIED H 2 1209.116 ypm-76.91 ypm3h 7m 22s 3:7:22
77 24 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 408 IHU-19-S-024142 BLUE C 3 1208.611 ypm-77.41 ypm3h 6m 44s 3:6:44
78 23 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 127 1747 IHU-20-S-003966 CHQ C 2 1208.298 ypm-77.72 ypm3h 6m 26s 3:6:26
79 22 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1171 IHU-20-S-108388 BLUE H 2 1208.204 ypm-77.82 ypm3h 11m 48s 12:41:46
80 21 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-16-S-076160 CHEQ H 6 1207.785 ypm-78.24 ypm3h 10m 14s 3:10:14
81 20 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 617 IHU-20-S-090175 BLUE H 2 1206.995 ypm-79.03 ypm2h 51m 7s 12:21:7
82 19 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-19-S-047337 MEALY C 3 1205.976 ypm-80.05 ypm3h 7m 56s 3:7:56
83 18 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-20-S-020121 CHEQ C 2 1205.340 ypm-80.68 ypm3h 25m 14s 03:25:14
84 17 SR-2700 J DOONER Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1243 IHU-19-S-018250 CHEQ H 3 1204.309 ypm-81.71 ypm3h 11m 1s 3:11:1
85 16 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 289 IHU-20-S-119227 BLUE H 2 1203.622 ypm-82.40 ypm3h 11m 48s 12:41:52
86 15 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063628 BC C 2 1203.000 ypm-83.02 ypm3h 6m 41s 12:36:41
87 14 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-19-S-106249 BL C 3 1202.976 ypm-83.05 ypm3h 12m 50s 12:42:50
88 13 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 1067 IHU-19-S-050208 CHEQ C 3 1200.505 ypm-85.52 ypm2h 52m 25s 12:22:25
89 12 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 1067 IHU-20-S-088811 CHT C 2 1200.273 ypm-85.75 ypm2h 52m 27s 12:22:27
90 11 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 235 IHU-19-S-115469 BLUE TIP C 3 1199.766 ypm-86.26 ypm3h 12m 22s 12:42:22
91 10 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 1067 IHU-20-S-088714 BLUE C 2 1199.577 ypm-86.45 ypm2h 52m 33s 12:22:33
92 9 SR-1683 DES & CIAN MAGUIRE Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 837 IHU-20-S-126451 BLUE H 2 1198.426 ypm-87.60 ypm3h 10m 9s 12:40:9
93 8 SR-1787 M &N CAHILL Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 726 NEHU-20-Z-006604 CHEQ C 2 1198.295 ypm-87.73 ypm2h 52m 27s 12:22:27
94 7 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 292 IHU-20-S-091082 MEALY C 2 1198.180 ypm-87.84 ypm3h 11m 12s 3:11:12
95 6 SR-02727 S HENNESSY Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1187 IHU-20-S-028387 RED C 2 1195.845 ypm-90.18 ypm3h 10m 51s 3:10:51
96 5 SR-02699 T CONNOLLY Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1551 IHU-20-S-027985 BLP H 2 1195.490 ypm-90.53 ypm3h 12m 41s 3:12:41
97 4 SR-02695 BODIE & DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 129 459 IHU-20-S-028888 CH H 2 1195.266 ypm-90.76 ypm3h 10m 20s 3:10:20
98 3 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 381 IHU-20-S-107836 CH H 2 1194.981 ypm-91.04 ypm2h 51m 10s 12:21:10
99 2 SR-1420 HUGH EGAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 656 IHU-20-S-090854 CHEQ C 2 1193.966 ypm-92.06 ypm2h 53m 1s 12:23:1
100 1 SR-1810 WARREN HEALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 117 668 IHU-19-S-128535 BL C 3 1193.575 ypm-92.45 ypm2h 53m 5s 12:23:5
101 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 7 IHU-20-S-065447 BLPD C 2 1193.038 ypm-92.98 ypm2h 59m 59s 2:59:59
102 0 SR-2608 PAUL & SHANE MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 957 IHU-20-S-089150 BLUE H 2 1191.230 ypm-94.79 ypm2h 53m 40s 12:23:40
103 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1422 IHU-19-S-106903 BL C 3 1190.233 ypm-95.79 ypm3h 16m 23s 12:46:23
104 0 SR-1019 O MOORE & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 128 1711 IHU-20-S-059526 BLPD H 2 1190.096 ypm-95.93 ypm3h 10m 44s 3:10:44
105 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1611 IHU-20-S-064511 CHEQ H 2 1189.968 ypm-96.05 ypm3h 0m 19s 3:0:19
106 0 SR-1138 HUGH EGAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 656 IHU-20-S-086890 BLUE H 2 1188.927 ypm-97.10 ypm2h 53m 45s 12:23:45
107 0 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1258 IHU-19-S-039932 BLT H 3 1188.669 ypm-97.35 ypm3h 0m 13s 3:0:13
108 0 SR-01902 PAUL FAGAN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 134 1304 IHU-20-N-017406 BL C 2 1184.141 ypm-101.88 ypm3h 20m 16s 12:50:16
109 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1611 IHU-18-S-082845 BLPD H 4 1183.514 ypm-102.51 ypm3h 1m 18s 3:1:18
110 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-18-S-095835 CHEQ H 4 1183.508 ypm-102.51 ypm3h 12m 53s 3:12:53
111 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 650 IHU-20-S-065326 BLUE H 2 1182.702 ypm-103.32 ypm3h 2m 6s 3:2:0
112 0 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1101 IHU-19-S-080815 BLUE C 3 1180.539 ypm-105.48 ypm3h 16m 14s 12:46:14
113 0 SR-2769 WILLIAM FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 132 81 IHU-19-S-044296 3 1179.900 ypm-106.12 ypm3h 16m 58s no time
114 0 SR-2586 DAVE TURNER BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1732 IHU-20-S-105956 CHEQ H 2 1179.900 ypm-106.12 ypm2h 58m 58s 2:58:58
115 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081904 BLUE C 3 1179.690 ypm-106.33 ypm3h 19m 7s 12:49:7
116 0 SR-01049 MR & MRS G WYNNE Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1321 IHU-19-S-004541 RED H 3 1179.100 ypm-106.92 ypm3h 15m 10s 3:15:10
117 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 127 1747 IHU-20-S-004103 BLUE C 2 1178.791 ypm-107.23 ypm3h 11m 6s 3:11:6
118 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1615 IHU-19-S-024745 B PIED H 3 1178.306 ypm-107.72 ypm3h 11m 4s 3:11:4
119 0 SR-1732 G&P O'DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 33 IHU-20-S-090202 REDP H 2 1178.000 ypm-108.02 ypm2h 59m 19s 2:59:15
120 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 106 IHU-19-S-045157 3 1177.442 ypm-108.58 ypm3h 21m 53s no time
121 0 SR-1008 L KEOGH Dublin North East ISRF Section N 129 1721 IHU-20-S-059483 BLUE C 2 1176.855 ypm-109.17 ypm3h 14m 23s 3:14:23
122 0 SR-1571 DENT BROTHERS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1445 IHU-20-S-118668 GRIZZLE C 2 1172.438 ypm-113.58 ypm3h 14m 53s 12:44:53
123 0 SR-2172 J&P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 921 IHU-20-S-072544 blue H 2 1171.925 ypm-114.10 ypm3h 13m 1s 3:13:1
124 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1748 IHU-20-S-051466 BLUE H 2 1171.016 ypm-115.01 ypm3h 10m 52s 3:10:52
125 0 SR-1151 J HUTTON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 129 1067 IHU-20-S-059663 CHPD H 2 1168.263 ypm-117.76 ypm3h 15m 15s 3:15:15
126 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-19-S-041585 PENCIL H 3 1168.010 ypm-118.01 ypm3h 16m 13s 3:16:13
127 0 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 950 IHU-20-S-062380 BLUE H 2 1167.615 ypm-118.41 ypm3h 19m 47s 12:49:47
128 0 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 132 950 IHU-20-S-108421 BLUE H 2 1167.615 ypm-118.41 ypm3h 19m 47s 12:49:47
129 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-20-S-003051 CHEQ PIED H 2 1167.287 ypm-118.74 ypm3h 16m 50s 12:46:50
130 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 110 IHU-17-S-046731 blue C 5 1164.606 ypm-121.42 ypm3h 13m 32s 3:13:32
131 0 SR-1977 MICK HOOLAHAN SNR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 579 IHU-20-S-101471 MEALY H 2 1163.278 ypm-122.74 ypm3h 17m 11s 3:17:11
132 0 SR-1654 JOHN SALMON&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 22 GB-20-V-034371 BLUE H 2 1162.649 ypm-123.37 ypm3h 13m 47s 3:13:47
133 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 269 IHU-20-N-018506 BL C 2 1160.430 ypm-125.59 ypm2h 56m 10s 12:26:10
134 0 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 131 117 IHU-20-S-052508 BLUE C 2 1160.055 ypm-125.97 ypm3h 18m 51s 3:18:51
135 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0425 IHU-19-S-112769 BB C 3 1159.536 ypm-126.49 ypm3h 13m 8s 12:43:08
136 0 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1173 IHU-20-S-077700 BL H 2 1159.001 ypm-127.02 ypm3h 53m 21s 3:53:43
137 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-19-S-113037 BB C 3 1158.791 ypm-127.23 ypm3h 13m 47s 12:43:45
138 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 134 1108 IHU-19-S-043935 3 1157.915 ypm-128.11 ypm3h 24m 38s no time
139 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063410 BC C 2 1156.437 ypm-129.59 ypm3h 14m 12s 12:44:12
140 0 SR-02490 P BOYLAN JR Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1622 IHU-18-S-132764 BL H 4 1156.124 ypm-129.90 ypm3h 17m 47s 3:17:47
141 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-064049 BB C 2 1156.106 ypm-129.92 ypm3h 14m 14s 12:44:12
142 0 SR-1683 DES & CIAN MAGUIRE Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 837 IHU-20-S-126479 CHEQ C 2 1155.874 ypm-130.15 ypm3h 17m 9s 12:47:9
143 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 475 IHU-18-S-067719 CH C 4 1154.444 ypm-131.58 ypm3h 53m 40s 3:53:40
144 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 106 IHU-20-S-053821 2 1150.005 ypm-136.02 ypm3h 26m 42s no time
145 0 SR-01720 J ALYMER Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1134 IHU-19-S-002245 CH C 3 1148.527 ypm-137.50 ypm3h 18m 40s 3:18:40
146 0 SR-2769 WILLIAM FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 132 81 GB-19-N-080729 3 1146.527 ypm-139.50 ypm3h 22m 42s no time
147 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 130 45 IHU-19-S-094986 CHEQ H 3 1145.944 ypm-140.08 ypm3h 19m 42s 3:19:42
148 0 SR-1992 TONY O'CONNOR Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 75 IHU-20-S-070105 CHECK C 2 1141.181 ypm-144.84 ypm3h 11m 18s 12:41:20
149 0 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1364 IHU-20-S-093109 DK CHEQ C 2 1140.874 ypm-145.15 ypm3h 20m 12s 3:20:12
150 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-063907 DC C 2 1139.966 ypm-146.06 ypm3h 16m 59s 12:46:57
151 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 408 IHU-18-S-137346 CHEQ H 4 1139.551 ypm-146.47 ypm3h 18m 3s 3:18:3
152 0 SR-1373 MR SAM MATTHEWS & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 1688 IHU-20-S-064989 BLUE H 2 1136.497 ypm-149.53 ypm3h 10m 25s 3:10:25
153 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE & GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-20-S-051601 CHEQ C 2 1136.457 ypm-149.57 ypm3h 18m 59s 3:18:59
154 0 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-20-S-058780 CHPD H 2 1135.064 ypm-150.96 ypm3h 25m 1s 3:25:1
155 0 SR-2559 G EMERSON&DTR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 515 IHU-16-S-141772 GRIZ H 6 1134.568 ypm-151.45 ypm3h 22m 7s 3:22:7
156 0 SR-1052 COLIN TALBOT Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 903 IHU-20-S-042913 BLUE H 2 1129.409 ypm-156.61 ypm3h 29m 37s 3:29:37
157 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 127 841 IHU-19-S-007970 CHEQ H 3 1127.726 ypm-158.30 ypm3h 18m 57s 3:18:57
158 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 128 1661 IHU-19-S-108995 BL C 3 1125.327 ypm-160.70 ypm3h 21m 40s 12:51:40
159 0 SR-2372 JOHN DOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1391 IHU-20-S-035425 RED C 2 1125.250 ypm-160.77 ypm3h 26m 8s 12:56:8
160 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-20-S-067042 CHEQ C 2 1124.901 ypm-161.12 ypm3h 24m 15s 12:54:15
161 0 SR-03428 D O CONNOR & SON Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1280 IHU-20-S-077464 CH H 2 1124.288 ypm-161.73 ypm4h 0m 39s 4:0:39
162 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1578 IHU-20-S-072107 blue C 2 1124.185 ypm-161.84 ypm3h 18m 40s 3:18:40
163 0 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1101 IHU-20-S-108843 BLUE C 2 1123.750 ypm-162.27 ypm3h 26m 9s 12:56:9
164 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1578 IHU-20-S-072105 blue H 2 1123.619 ypm-162.40 ypm3h 18m 46s 3:18:46
165 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1578 IHU-20-S-072175 blue H 2 1123.054 ypm-162.97 ypm3h 18m 52s 3:18:52
166 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 1517 IHU-20-S-002646 CHQ H 2 1121.832 ypm-164.19 ypm3h 22m 10s 3:22:10
167 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 713 IHU-20-S-050614 BLUE H 2 1120.534 ypm-165.49 ypm3h 21m 41s 3:21:41
168 0 SR-01429 D FOGARTY Cabra ISRF Section F 130 648 IHU-20-S-029407 RED C 2 1119.623 ypm-166.40 ypm3h 24m 56s 3:24:56
169 0 SR-01492 A GANNNON Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1258 IHU-20-S-028125 BL H 2 1117.879 ypm-168.14 ypm3h 25m 48s 3:25:48
170 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-18-S-137051 CHEQ C 4 1114.665 ypm-171.36 ypm3h 22m 41s 3:22:41
171 0 SR-1979 RYAN BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 838 IHU-17-S-139749 BLUE C 5 1112.318 ypm-173.70 ypm3h 26m 27s 3:26:27
172 0 SR-9889 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 381 IHU-20-S-107829 BL H 2 1111.133 ypm-174.89 ypm3h 4m 5s 12:34:5
173 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 131 220 IHU-20-S-092765 CHEQ H 2 1110.854 ypm-175.17 ypm3h 27m 45s 3:27:45
174 0 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-19-S-006644 BLUE H 3 1110.772 ypm-175.25 ypm3h 22m 47s 3:22:47
175 0 SR-1085 AUSTIN CAMPBELL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 1225 IHU-20-S-101396 WF C 2 1110.249 ypm-175.77 ypm3h 27m 11s 3:27:11
176 0 SR-2098 JAY BYRNE & DTR Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0874 GB-18-D-023669 BC C 4 1109.580 ypm-176.44 ypm3h 22m 14s 12:52:14
177 0 SR-1032 STUART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1671 IHU-20-S-040858 BLUE H 2 1108.656 ypm-177.37 ypm3h 34m 14s 3:34:14
178 0 SR-2372 JOHN DOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1391 IHU-20-N-018298 CHEQ H 2 1108.220 ypm-177.80 ypm3h 29m 18s 12:59:18
179 0 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 935 IHU-19-S-082525 CHTP C 3 1107.990 ypm-178.03 ypm3h 28m 56s 12:58:56
180 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 127 841 IHU-18-S-001754 C TIP H 4 1107.864 ypm-178.16 ypm3h 22m 31s 3:22:31
181 0 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 235 IHU-18-S-092023 CHEQ PIED C 4 1107.816 ypm-178.21 ypm3h 28m 20s 12:58:20
182 0 SR-2528 EAMONN SOMERS&SONS Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 737 IHU-20-S-100103 RED H 2 1107.626 ypm-178.40 ypm3h 27m 14s 3:27:14
183 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE & GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-20-S-051603 CHEQ H 2 1107.424 ypm-178.60 ypm3h 24m 12s 3:24:12
184 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 127 841 IHU-19-S-007987 BLUE C 3 1107.135 ypm-178.89 ypm3h 22m 39s 3:22:39
185 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 106 IHU-19-S-043988 3 1106.982 ypm-179.04 ypm3h 34m 44s no time
186 0 SR-02490 P BOYLAN JR Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1622 IHU-20-S-028507 CH H 2 1106.340 ypm-179.68 ypm3h 26m 41s 3:26:41
187 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-20-S-012858 CHEQ C 2 1106.216 ypm-179.81 ypm3h 27m 42s 12:57:42
188 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 615 IHU-20-S-012777 BLUE C 2 1106.148 ypm-179.88 ypm3h 27m 24s 12:57:24
189 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-20-S-042919 CHEQ H 2 1103.516 ypm-182.51 ypm3h 34m 4s 3:34:4
190 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 408 IHU-20-S-043604 BLUE H 2 1102.800 ypm-183.22 ypm3h 24m 39s 3:24:39
191 0 SR-2098 JAY BYRNE & DTR Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0874 GB-18-D-023679 BB C 4 1102.764 ypm-183.26 ypm3h 23m 29s 12:53:29
192 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 408 IHU-20-S-050923 BLUE C 2 1102.620 ypm-183.40 ypm3h 24m 41s 3:24:41
193 0 SR-1633 MMP MORAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 1321 IHU-19-S-083812 BLUE C 3 1099.830 ypm-186.19 ypm3h 29m 14s 3:29:14
194 0 SR-1373 MR SAM MATTHEWS & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 1688 IHU-19-S-038714 CHEQT H 3 1097.311 ypm-188.71 ypm3h 17m 13s 3:17:13
195 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-20-S-042932 BLUE H 2 1095.837 ypm-190.19 ypm3h 35m 34s 3:35:34
196 0 SR-02238 E SWEETMAN Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1075 IHU-18-S-117089 CH H 4 1095.164 ypm-190.86 ypm3h 29m 54s 3:29:54
197 0 SR-1762 PAUL RYAN Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1094 IHU-19-S-126498 BLUE C 3 1092.175 ypm-193.85 ypm3h 28m 53s 12:58:53
198 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1694 GB-20-D-012933 CHEQ H 2 1092.162 ypm-193.86 ypm3h 29m 26s 3:29:26
199 0 SR-1131 W BRENNAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 870 IHU-19-S-027158 CHEQ C 3 1091.523 ypm-194.50 ypm3h 28m 48s 3:28:48
200 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-17-S-036709 BLUE H 5 1091.023 ypm-195.00 ypm3h 23m 24s 12:53:24
201 0 SR-02404 SEAMUS CLARKE Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1015 IHU-20-S-077601 BL H 2 1089.899 ypm-196.12 ypm4h 8m 0s 4:8:0
202 0 SR-1240 FITZPATRICK&HUGHES BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 813 IHU-20-S-107904 SL H 2 1089.799 ypm-196.22 ypm3h 8m 5s 12:38:5
203 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 106 IHU-20-S-053845 2 1087.568 ypm-198.45 ypm3h 38m 34s no time
204 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-063940 BC H 2 1086.640 ypm-199.38 ypm3h 26m 39s 12:56:37
205 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 294 IHU-19-S-036822 BLACK H 3 1086.352 ypm-199.67 ypm3h 22m 47s 12:52:47
206 0 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-20-S-119439 BLUE C 2 1085.842 ypm-200.18 ypm3h 30m 2s 13:0:2
207 0 SR-1149 CHRISTY MURPHY Dublin South West ISRF Section G 129 121 IHU-20-S-004875 CHQ H 2 1084.905 ypm-201.12 ypm3h 29m 23s 3:29:23
208 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-19-S-007044 BLUE C 3 1084.262 ypm-201.76 ypm3h 28m 22s 3:28:22
209 0 SR-3742 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 154 1512 IHU-20-S-019521 GRIZ H 2 1082.343 ypm-203.68 ypm4h 11m 49s 04:11:49
210 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1603 GB-17-D-025112 CHEQ H 5 1081.941 ypm-204.08 ypm3h 29m 42s 3:29:42
211 0 SR-2914 M. REARDON & GSON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 132 125 IHU-20-S-093376 DK CHEQ H 2 1081.820 ypm-204.20 ypm3h 34m 52s 3:34:52
212 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-16-S-094205 BB C 6 1077.860 ypm-208.16 ypm3h 28m 20s 12:58:18
213 0 SR-1444 J NUGENT Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1663 IHU-20-S-043706 PIED C 2 1077.517 ypm-208.51 ypm3h 28m 59s 3:28:59
214 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-063901 BB C 2 1077.256 ypm-208.77 ypm3h 28m 27s 12:58:25
215 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 131 948 IHU-20-S-011073 BLTP C 2 1077.198 ypm-208.82 ypm3h 34m 55s 13:4:55
216 0 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1729 IHU-18-S-120566 cheq C 4 1077.055 ypm-208.97 ypm3h 27m 30s 3:27:30
217 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-063952 BB C 2 1076.826 ypm-209.20 ypm3h 28m 32s 12:58:30
218 0 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1020 IHU-20-S-028671 RED C 2 1076.679 ypm-209.34 ypm3h 30m 11s 3:30:11
219 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-121117 RED H 2 1075.583 ypm-210.44 ypm3h 31m 26s 3:31:26
220 0 SR-01902 PAUL FAGAN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 134 1304 IHU-19-S-013541 CH C 3 1075.564 ypm-210.46 ypm3h 40m 29s 13:10:29
221 0 SR-01757 THORNTON & FOX Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 422 IHU-19-S-064357 BLWF C 3 1075.367 ypm-210.66 ypm4h 10m 48s 4:10:48
222 0 SR-2019 DICK MOONEY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 643 IHU-19-S-118138 3 1073.973 ypm-212.05 ypm3h 41m 50s no time
223 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 110 IHU-18-S-001545 blue H 4 1073.541 ypm-212.48 ypm3h 29m 57s 3:29:57
224 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 408 IHU-20-S-043544 BLUE PIED C 2 1073.427 ypm-212.60 ypm3h 30m 15s 3:30:15
225 0 SR-1161 VINCENT MCCANN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 328 IHU-19-S-028120 BLUE C 3 1073.310 ypm-212.71 ypm3h 35m 7s 13:5:8
226 0 SR-1173 MALACHY LAVERTY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 IHU-20-S-019728 CHEQ H 2 1072.905 ypm-213.12 ypm4h 4m 49s 04:04:49
227 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063605 GZ C 2 1072.664 ypm-213.36 ypm3h 29m 22s 12:59:22
228 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE & SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-20-S-107568 BLPD H 2 1070.855 ypm-215.17 ypm3h 10m 56s 12:40:56
229 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-20-S-042931 CHEQ H 2 1070.268 ypm-215.75 ypm3h 40m 43s 3:40:43
230 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 567 IHU-20-S-071841 blue C 2 1069.942 ypm-216.08 ypm3h 31m 5s 3:31:5
231 0 SR-2372 JOHN DOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1391 IHU-20-S-035401 BLPD H 2 1069.560 ypm-216.46 ypm3h 36m 52s 13:6:52
232 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-20-S-092519 DK CHEQ H 2 1068.734 ypm-217.29 ypm3h 32m 57s 3:32:57
233 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-20-S-043371 CHEQ C 2 1066.350 ypm-219.67 ypm3h 31m 52s 3:31:52
234 0 SR-02404 SEAMUS CLARKE Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1015 IHU-20-S-077613 BLP H 2 1066.182 ypm-219.84 ypm4h 13m 31s 4:13:31
235 0 SR-1896 ARRON SENIOR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 60 IHU-20-S-102396 BLPD C 2 1063.311 ypm-222.71 ypm3h 35m 14s 3:35:14
236 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 128 1389 NWHU-19-T-000897 BLUE C 3 1062.926 ypm-223.10 ypm3h 33m 15s 3:33:15
237 0 SR-1161 VINCENT MCCANN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 328 IHU-20-S-035553 CHEQ H 2 1061.880 ypm-224.14 ypm3h 37m 26s 13:7:27
238 0 SR-2914 M. REARDON & GSON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 132 125 IHU-20-S-093396 BLUE H 2 1058.421 ypm-227.60 ypm3h 39m 37s 3:39:37
239 0 SR-2471 JACK GLEESON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 1131 IHU-19-S-115841 CHPD H 3 1056.022 ypm-230.00 ypm3h 29m 24s 12:59:24
240 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 135 605 IHU-20-S-038266 Check H 2 1054.160 ypm-231.86 ypm3h 45m 58s 3:45:58
241 0 SR-2914 M. REARDON & GSON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 132 125 IHU-18-S-097295 CHEQ H 4 1051.479 ypm-234.54 ypm3h 41m 4s 3:41:4
242 0 SR-2914 M. REARDON & GSON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 132 125 IHU-17-S-013834 CHEQ H 5 1047.137 ypm-238.89 ypm3h 41m 59s 3:41:59
243 0 SR-1240 FITZPATRICK&HUGHES BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 813 IHU-20-S-107848 CH H 2 1046.403 ypm-239.62 ypm3h 15m 53s 12:45:53
244 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 128 IHU-20-S-100943 PIED H 2 1045.095 ypm-240.93 ypm3h 39m 3s no time
245 0 SR-2421 SALIM ULLAH KHAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 130 476 IHU-19-S-028194 CHEQ H 3 1044.930 ypm-241.09 ypm3h 39m 25s 13:9:25
246 0 SR-1762 PAUL RYAN Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1094 IHU-19-S-048147 BKP H 3 1044.663 ypm-241.36 ypm3h 38m 23s 13:8:23
247 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1611 IHU-20-S-064596 CHEQ C 2 1044.226 ypm-241.80 ypm3h 25m 29s 3:25:29
248 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 7 IHU-20-S-106131 CHEQPD H 2 1043.039 ypm-242.98 ypm3h 25m 52s 3:25:52
249 0 SR-2864 ANTANAS BUTE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 860 IHU-18-S-107922 BLUE C 4 1042.272 ypm-243.75 ypm3h 47m 6s 3:47:6
250 0 SR-2864 ANTANAS BUTE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 860 IHU-18-S-107939 BLUE C 4 1041.890 ypm-244.13 ypm3h 47m 11s 3:47:11
251 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-20-S-041420 CHEQ C 2 1040.716 ypm-245.31 ypm3h 40m 13s 3:40:13
252 0 SR-1222 STUART MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 419 IHU-18-S-124812 CHEQ H 4 1040.520 ypm-245.50 ypm3h 41m 59s 13:11:59
253 0 SR-2917 BYRNE BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1119 IHU-18-S-095718 BLUE C 4 1039.050 ypm-246.97 ypm3h 39m 35s 3:39:35
254 0 SR-2013 P. DORAN Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 258 IHU-20-S-091790 BLUE H 2 1038.918 ypm-247.11 ypm3h 38m 47s 3:38:47
255 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 152 1426 IHU-19-S-099049 SLT H 3 1038.870 ypm-247.15 ypm4h 18m 53s 4:18:53
256 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 961 IHU-20-S-003022 BLUE H 2 1035.115 ypm-250.91 ypm3h 41m 58s no time
257 0 SR-1673 TERRY MORAN & SON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 259 IHU-20-S-069936 CHPD C 2 1032.360 ypm-253.66 ypm3h 31m 39s 13:1:39
258 0 SR-1597 B ARMSTRONG Rialto ISRF Section G 128 332 IHU-17-S-068934 BLUE H 5 1031.762 ypm-254.26 ypm3h 38m 40s 3:38:40
259 0 SR-2559 G EMERSON&DTR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 515 IHU-16-S-141728 BLUE H 6 1030.552 ypm-255.47 ypm3h 42m 31s no time
260 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 131 76 IHU-20-S-118890 BLUE H 2 1028.936 ypm-257.09 ypm3h 44m 9s 13:14:9
261 0 SR-1571 DENT BROTHERS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1445 IHU-19-S-126083 CHEQ C 3 1028.452 ypm-257.57 ypm3h 42m 10s 13:12:10
262 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-20-S-069708 BLUE H 2 1025.797 ypm-260.23 ypm3h 36m 20s 13:6:20
263 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 129 281 IHU-18-S-134170 CHEQ H 4 1025.585 ypm-260.44 ypm3h 41m 39s 3:41:39
264 0 SR-1161 VINCENT MCCANN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 328 IHU-19-S-028945 CHEQ H 3 1024.870 ypm-261.15 ypm3h 45m 17s 13:15:18
265 0 SR-01867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 IHU-20-S-070491 BL H 2 1022.468 ypm-263.55 ypm3h 45m 17s 13:15:17
266 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-20-S-108519 BLUE H 2 1021.150 ypm-264.87 ypm3h 51m 20s 3:51:20
267 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 991 IHU-19-S-042056 BLUE C 3 1020.307 ypm-265.72 ypm3h 45m 13s 3:45:13
268 0 SR-1966 KEITH NOLAN & SONS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 148 849 IHU-20-S-020298 BLUE H 2 1017.240 ypm-268.78 ypm4h 16m 54s 04:16:54
269 0 SR-1162 B/S KINSELLA Dublin South West ISRF Section G 131 1271 IHU-20-S-003663 CHQ C 2 1016.877 ypm-269.15 ypm3h 47m 59s 3:3:47
270 0 SR-1032 STUART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1671 IHU-20-S-041773 CHEQ H 2 1014.932 ypm-271.09 ypm3h 54m 1s 3:54:1
271 0 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 143 452 IHU-19-S-091500 3 1010.752 ypm-275.27 ypm4h 9m 27s no time
272 0 SR-1322 B O,HALLORAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 27 IHU-20-S-041325 RED C 2 1010.144 ypm-275.88 ypm3h 53m 30s 3:53:30
273 0 SR-1805 LIAM JONES Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 480 IHU-20-S-072676 blue C 2 1008.082 ypm-277.94 ypm3h 43m 57s 3:43:57
274 0 SR-1173 MALACHY LAVERTY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 IHU-19-S-122985 BLUE C 3 1006.572 ypm-279.45 ypm4h 20m 57s 04:20:57
275 0 SR-2840 MR& MRS SCANLON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 438 IHU-20-S-073880 blue C 2 1005.649 ypm-280.37 ypm3h 44m 27s 3:44:27
276 0 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1173 IHU-19-S-064472 CH H 3 1003.722 ypm-282.30 ypm4h 29m 27s 4:29:27
277 0 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1020 IHU-20-S-044747 CHEQ H 2 1000.221 ypm-285.80 ypm3h 46m 15s 3:46:15
278 0 SR-2528 EAMONN SOMERS&SONS Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 737 IHU-18-S-077682 CHEQ H 4 0999.435 ypm-286.59 ypm3h 49m 40s no time
279 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-19-S-041870 BLUE H 3 0996.411 ypm-289.61 ypm3h 48m 14s 3:48:14
280 0 SR-1683 DES & CIAN MAGUIRE Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 837 IHU-20-S-126469 BLUE C 2 0994.963 ypm-291.06 ypm3h 49m 2s 13:19:2
281 0 SR-1992 TONY O'CONNOR Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 75 IHU-20-S-070108 BLUE C 2 0994.199 ypm-291.82 ypm3h 39m 35s 13:9:37
282 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 269 IHU-20-S-108094 BL H 2 0990.211 ypm-295.81 ypm3h 26m 27s 12:56:27
283 0 SR-2559 G EMERSON&DTR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 515 IHU-19-S-084773 BLUE H 3 0989.849 ypm-296.17 ypm3h 51m 40s no time
284 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 134 110 IHU-19-S-041834 3 0984.208 ypm-301.81 ypm3h 59m 44s no time
285 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-19-S-041658 CHEQ H 3 0983.679 ypm-302.34 ypm3h 52m 4s 3:52:4
286 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-18-S-121658 MEALY C 4 0983.008 ypm-303.01 ypm3h 45m 45s 13:15:45
287 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 269 IHU-20-S-108087 GR C 2 0982.832 ypm-303.19 ypm3h 27m 60s 12:58:0
288 0 SR-1222 STUART MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 419 IHU-19-S-028417 BLUE C 3 0981.290 ypm-304.73 ypm3h 55m 23s 13:25:23
289 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-19-S-041642 DK CHEQ C 3 0974.371 ypm-311.65 ypm3h 54m 17s 3:54:17
290 0 SR-2730 MR MRS S REID SON GSON Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 572 IHU-20-S-119282 BWF H 2 0974.026 ypm-312.00 ypm3h 53m 41s 13:23:41
291 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 1320 GB-20-V-057113 CHEQ H 2 0970.568 ypm-315.45 ypm3h 57m 6s no time
292 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 1320 IHU-19-S-089243 BLUE H 3 0969.955 ypm-316.07 ypm3h 57m 15s no time
293 0 SR-2528 EAMONN SOMERS&SONS Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 737 IHU-20-S-100083 BLUE C 2 0968.919 ypm-317.10 ypm3h 56m 54s no time
294 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE & SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-20-S-107546 DCPD H 2 0968.097 ypm-317.93 ypm3h 31m 12s 13:1:12
295 0 SR-1673 TERRY MORAN & SON Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 259 IHU-19-S-115957 CHTP C 3 0967.595 ypm-318.43 ypm3h 45m 49s 13:15:49
296 0 SR-1225 NED O SHEA Finglas South West ISRF Section F 131 951 IHU-20-S-029752 CHEQ C 2 0951.962 ypm-334.06 ypm4h 3m 12s 13:33:36
297 0 SR-2233 MM FRAN SHERIDAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 1709 GB-20-V-057453 BLUE C 2 0951.334 ypm-334.69 ypm4h 0m 27s no time
298 0 SR-02490 P BOYLAN JR Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1622 IHU-20-S-028711 CHP H 2 0950.646 ypm-335.38 ypm4h 0m 32s 4:00:32
299 0 SR-02126 GERRY BREEN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1075 IHU-20-S-022377 BL H 2 0947.125 ypm-338.90 ypm4h 0m 51s 13:30:51
300 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-20-S-020130 BLWF H 2 0945.782 ypm-340.24 ypm4h 21m 34s 04:21:34
301 0 SR-1156 CHRISTY HAUGHTON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 993 IHU-18-S-123885 BLUE C 4 0944.378 ypm-341.64 ypm3h 59m 36s 4:59:36
302 0 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-20-S-043054 CHEQ H 2 0936.314 ypm-349.71 ypm4h 0m 34s 4:0:34
303 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 129 438 IHU-20-S-002314 PIED C 2 0929.303 ypm-356.72 ypm4h 4m 47s 4:4:47
304 0 SR-02852 .TOMMY ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1624 IHU-19-S-013779 BL C 3 0922.741 ypm-363.28 ypm4h 7m 49s 13:37:49
305 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1673 IHU-18-S-133901 CHEQ H 4 0921.412 ypm-364.61 ypm4h 4m 24s 4:4:24
306 0 SR-02869 MR DARREN GRAY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 138 113 IHU-20-S-170074 Check C 2 0909.740 ypm-376.28 ypm4h 27m 6s 4:27:6
307 0 SR-2031 T WALSH & SONS Rialto ISRF Section G 129 70 IHU-18-S-133820 C TIP C 4 0899.564 ypm-386.46 ypm4h 12m 28s 4:12:28
308 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-20-S-043345 CHEQ C 2 0893.687 ypm-392.34 ypm4h 12m 48s 4:12:48
309 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 131 1658 IHU-20-S-029725 BLUE C 2 0885.063 ypm-400.96 ypm4h 22m 22s 13:52:23
310 0 SR-02126 GERRY BREEN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1075 IHU-20-S-070885 DC H 2 0882.912 ypm-403.11 ypm4h 18m 22s 13:48:22
311 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 135 605 IHU-18-S-062787 Blue H 4 0877.360 ypm-408.66 ypm4h 31m 30s 4:31:30
312 0 SR-1149 CHRISTY MURPHY Dublin South West ISRF Section G 129 121 IHU-19-S-105701 CHQ H 3 0856.511 ypm-429.51 ypm4h 25m 13s 5:25:13
313 0 SR-02126 GERRY BREEN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1075 IHU-20-S-022388 BL C 2 0824.512 ypm-461.51 ypm4h 36m 40s 14:6:40
314 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-20-S-020182 BLUE H 2 0721.449 ypm-564.57 ypm5h 42m 54s 05:42:54
315 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-19-S-122662 CHEQ C 3 0712.207 ypm-573.82 ypm5h 47m 21s 05:47:21
316 0 SR-1173 MALACHY LAVERTY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 IHU-20-S-019814 CHEQ H 2 0646.719 ypm-639.30 ypm6h 46m 9s 06:46:09
317 0 SR-1149 CHRISTY MURPHY Dublin South West ISRF Section G 129 121 IHU-20-S-112668 BLUE H 2 0119.571 ypm-1166.45 ypm31h 39m 48s 3:22:54
Average race distance: 130 miles 866 yards.
Winner distance: BEGLEY,SON&CAREY [SR-2084] Tallaght & District RPC 128 miles 567 yards. Placed 1 with 1286.023 ypm.
Longest distance: MARK BOLLARD [SR-3742] Trim RPC 154 miles 1512 yards. Placed 209 with 1082.343 ypm.
Shortest distance: MARTIN DALY [SR-2685] BRAY SOUTH END 116 miles 381 yards. Placed 98 with 1194.981 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.