IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF CASTLETOWN
RACEPOINT: CASTLETOWN - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 05/06/2021
LIB TIME: 11-00am
BIRDS: 8415
MEMBERS: 416
Top Flier: J GAYNOR&FAMILY
Club: Tallaght & District RPC
Velocity: 1732.970
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 946 IHU-19-S-113522 dk ch C 3 1732.970 ypm0.00 ypm2h 34m 55s 2:34:55
2 99 SR-1402 PHILLIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 885 IHU-20-S-073693 bl pd H 2 1729.391 ypm-3.58 ypm2h 33m 10s 2:33:10
3 98 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033620 CHEQ H 2 1728.970 ypm-4.00 ypm2h 36m 18s 13:36:18
4 97 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-19-S-089444 BLUE H 3 1728.861 ypm-4.11 ypm2h 45m 43s 13:45:43
5 96 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-118426 RED PIET C 2 1728.513 ypm-4.46 ypm2h 45m 45s 13:45:45
6 95 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 GB-20-V-057341 BLUE H 2 1728.172 ypm-4.80 ypm2h 38m 6s 2:38:6
7 94 SR-2553 J HOLOHAN&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 780 IHU-20-S-078610 blue C 2 1728.141 ypm-4.83 ypm2h 33m 13s 2:33:13
8 93 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-19-S-139127 CHEQ H 3 1727.684 ypm-5.29 ypm2h 36m 47s 2:36:47
9 92 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-20-S-002375 BLUE H 2 1727.682 ypm-5.29 ypm2h 37m 39s 2:37:39
10 91 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-20-S-064105 BC C 2 1726.949 ypm-6.02 ypm2h 39m 55s 13:39:55
11 90 SR-1739 BUGGY BROS & SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1080 IHU-18-S-132249 cheq C 4 1726.906 ypm-6.06 ypm2h 33m 30s 2:33:30
12 89 SR-2534 A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 648 IHU-20-S-100968 WF H 2 1726.648 ypm-6.32 ypm2h 37m 21s 2:37:21
13 88 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1676 IHU-20-S-118852 BLUE H 2 1726.619 ypm-6.35 ypm2h 45m 5s 13:45:5
14 87 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 160 255 IHU-20-S-109870 BLUE C 2 1725.291 ypm-7.68 ypm2h 43m 22s 13:43:22
15 86 SR-1045 DAVID MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 151 947 IHU-20-S-139194 CHEQ C 2 1724.585 ypm-8.38 ypm2h 34m 39s 13:34:39
16 85 SR-1024 J MCGOVERN Dublin North East ISRF Section N 161 1552 IHU-20-S-003437 BLUE H 2 1724.475 ypm-8.50 ypm2h 45m 13s 2:45:13
17 84 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 155 289 IHU-20-S-043934 BLUE C 2 1722.778 ypm-10.19 ypm2h 38m 31s 2:38:31
18 83 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-19-S-055927 cheq C 3 1721.931 ypm-11.04 ypm2h 36m 1s 2:36:1
19 82 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 152 1728 IHU-20-S-035232 BLUE C 2 1719.903 ypm-13.07 ypm2h 36m 33s 13:36:34
20 81 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 GB-20-V-057110 BB C 2 1718.888 ypm-14.08 ypm2h 40m 40s 13:40:40
21 80 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-20-S-139111 BLUE C 2 1716.553 ypm-16.42 ypm2h 37m 48s 2:37:48
22 79 SR-1278 L PERRY&SONS Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 286 IHU-20-S-074270 blue H 2 1715.503 ypm-17.47 ypm2h 35m 5s 2:35:5
23 78 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 946 GB-20-Z-040776 cheq C 2 1715.438 ypm-17.53 ypm2h 36m 30s 2:36:30
24 77 SR-1867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1171 GB-20-A-034283 BL H 2 1715.075 ypm-17.89 ypm2h 38m 43s 13:38:43
25 76 SR-1181 DANNY DALTON & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 521 IHU-20-S-000010 CHEQ C 2 1714.396 ypm-18.57 ypm2h 43m 32s 13:43:32
26 75 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-20-S-064102 BB C 2 1714.087 ypm-18.88 ypm2h 41m 7s 13:41:07
27 74 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 731 IHU-20-S-101012 CHEQ C 2 1713.364 ypm-19.61 ypm2h 38m 37s 2:38:37
28 73 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 1426 IHU-18-S-095653 BLUE PD C 4 1712.426 ypm-20.54 ypm2h 44m 15s 2:44:15
29 72 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SONS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 881 IHU-20-S-089502 BLT H 2 1712.111 ypm-20.86 ypm2h 39m 51s 13:39:51
30 71 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1698 IHU-20-S-060923 CHWF H 2 1710.880 ypm-22.09 ypm2h 42m 30s 13:42:30
31 70 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 424 IHU-20-S-062521 BL C 2 1710.137 ypm-22.83 ypm2h 43m 53s 13:43:53
32 69 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 990 IHU-20-S-062265 BL C 2 1709.656 ypm-23.31 ypm2h 43m 14s 13:43:14
33 68 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-20-S-107403 CH H 2 1708.745 ypm-24.23 ypm2h 39m 20s 13:39:20
34 67 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 716 IHU-19-S-081824 GRIZ C 3 1708.450 ypm-24.52 ypm2h 44m 13s 13:44:13
35 66 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 273 IHU-20-S-058507 CHEQ C 2 1708.397 ypm-24.57 ypm2h 48m 5s 2:48:5
36 65 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1019 IHU-20-S-024132 C PIED H 2 1707.811 ypm-25.16 ypm2h 40m 20s 2:40:20
37 64 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 265 BELG-20-4023632 OPEL C 2 1707.546 ypm-25.42 ypm2h 39m 55s 2:39:55
38 63 SR-2001 R MC MAHON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 161 610 IHU-19-S-044382 CHEQ C 3 1707.234 ypm-25.74 ypm2h 46m 20s 2:46:20
39 62 SR-1633 MM P MORAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 1203 IHU-20-S-100863 BLUE C 2 1707.031 ypm-25.94 ypm2h 39m 29s 2:39:29
40 61 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 733 IHU-20-S-053368 CHEQ H 2 1706.564 ypm-26.41 ypm2h 48m 32s 2:48:32
41 60 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 GB-18-L-030535 BWF C 4 1706.424 ypm-26.55 ypm2h 39m 33s 13:39:33
42 59 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033648 BLUE C 2 1706.048 ypm-26.92 ypm2h 38m 24s 13:38:24
43 58 SR-02557 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 GB-20-D-023031 BL C 2 1705.837 ypm-27.13 ypm2h 41m 12s 13:41:12
44 57 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-20-S-092484 CHEQ H 2 1705.376 ypm-27.59 ypm2h 46m 11s 2:46:11
45 56 SR-1571 DENT BROTHERS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1561 IHU-20-S-118641 BLUE C 2 1705.299 ypm-27.67 ypm2h 47m 5s 13:47:5
46 55 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1076 IHU-20-S-071859 b ch H 2 1705.034 ypm-27.94 ypm2h 35m 28s 2:35:28
47 54 SR-1216 BREADA DEEGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 160 969 IHU-20-S-062441 CH C 2 1704.762 ypm-28.21 ypm2h 45m 45s 13:45:44
48 53 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-18-S-139173 BLUE H 4 1704.133 ypm-28.84 ypm2h 38m 57s 2:38:57
49 52 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 156 1076 IHU-20-S-002336 CHEQ H 2 1703.560 ypm-29.41 ypm2h 41m 48s 2:41:48
50 51 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 605 GB-20-V-057408 BLP H 2 1703.455 ypm-29.52 ypm2h 42m 34s 2:42:34
51 50 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 1252 IHU-20-S-100648 MEALY C 2 1703.051 ypm-29.92 ypm2h 39m 53s 2:39:54
52 49 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-20-S-059499 BLUE H 2 1702.556 ypm-30.41 ypm2h 47m 51s 2:47:51
53 48 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-19-S-093688 BLUE H 3 1702.556 ypm-30.41 ypm2h 47m 51s 2:47:51
54 47 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-19-S-055924 pied C 3 1702.471 ypm-30.50 ypm2h 37m 48s 2:37:48
55 46 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-20-S-091083 MEALY C 2 1702.218 ypm-30.75 ypm2h 47m 53s 2:47:53
56 45 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0546 IHU-19-S-112771 BB C 3 1702.198 ypm-30.77 ypm2h 43m 41s 13:43:43
57 44 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 576 IHU-20-S-105731 BLUE P 2 1702.000 ypm-30.97 ypm2h 42m 41s 2:42:41
58 43 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-19-S-041598 CHEQ C 3 1701.507 ypm-31.46 ypm2h 45m 1s 2:45:1
59 42 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-20-S-043998 RED H 2 1701.243 ypm-31.73 ypm2h 40m 6s 2:40:6
60 41 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-20-S-091477 BLUE C 2 1700.820 ypm-32.15 ypm2h 45m 5s 2:45:5
61 40 SR-1181 DANNY DALTON & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 521 IHU-20-S-000001 BL H 2 1700.531 ypm-32.44 ypm2h 44m 52s 13:44:52
62 39 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1230 IHU-18-S-149103 BLUE H 4 1700.290 ypm-32.68 ypm2h 41m 10s 2:41:10
63 38 SR-2553 J HOLOHAN&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 780 IHU-18-S-050021 blue C 4 1700.214 ypm-32.76 ypm2h 35m 44s 2:35:44
64 37 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-19-S-090149 RED C 3 1699.962 ypm-33.01 ypm2h 45m 10s 2:45:10
65 36 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 156 95 IHU-20-S-043643 BLUE H 2 1699.948 ypm-33.02 ypm2h 41m 34s 2:41:34
66 35 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 GB-20-A-034270 CHEQ H 2 1699.788 ypm-33.18 ypm2h 38m 59s 13:38:59
67 34 SR-2285 E & B MC GRATH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 887 IHU-18-S-087140 CHEQ C 4 1699.567 ypm-33.40 ypm2h 41m 2s 13:41:2
68 33 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 155 415 GB-20-V-057043 BLUE H 2 1699.451 ypm-33.52 ypm2h 40m 46s 2:40:46
69 32 SR-02852 TOMMY ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1649 GB-19-A-034706 BL C 3 1699.350 ypm-33.62 ypm2h 40m 28s 13:40:28
70 31 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 789 IHU-20-S-090326 BLUE C 2 1698.959 ypm-34.01 ypm2h 41m 2s 13:41:2
71 30 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 IHU-20-S-051403 CHEQ H 2 1698.947 ypm-34.02 ypm2h 38m 58s 2:38:58
72 29 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 1022 IHU-20-S-109967 BLUE C 2 1698.919 ypm-34.05 ypm2h 45m 19s 13:45:19
73 28 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 733 IHU-20-S-000779 BLUE H 2 1698.669 ypm-34.30 ypm2h 49m 19s 2:49:19
74 27 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 789 IHU-18-S-129407 CHEQ H 4 1698.431 ypm-34.54 ypm2h 41m 5s 13:41:5
75 26 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-20-S-091480 CHEQ H 2 1698.248 ypm-34.72 ypm2h 45m 20s 2:45:20
76 25 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-20-S-091468 BLUE H 2 1698.248 ypm-34.72 ypm2h 45m 20s 2:45:20
77 24 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-19-S-013307 BL H 3 1698.182 ypm-34.79 ypm2h 40m 13s 13:40:13
78 23 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-18-S-110924 CHEQ C 4 1698.166 ypm-34.80 ypm2h 47m 34s 2:47:34
79 22 SR-2553 J HOLOHAN&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 780 IHU-17-S-139014 blue H 5 1698.033 ypm-34.94 ypm2h 35m 56s 2:35:56
80 21 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-100763 BLUE H 2 1697.886 ypm-35.08 ypm2h 40m 48s 2:40:48
81 20 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 731 IHU-19-S-084011 BLUE C 3 1697.667 ypm-35.30 ypm2h 40m 5s 2:40:5
82 19 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-19-S-112304 BC C 3 1697.616 ypm-35.35 ypm2h 44m 7s 13:44:07
83 18 SR-2089 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 152 1728 IHU-18-S-126084 RED H 4 1697.152 ypm-35.82 ypm2h 38m 39s 13:38:37
84 17 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 1204 IHU-20-S-034100 BLUE H 2 1697.066 ypm-35.90 ypm2h 39m 23s 13:39:23
85 16 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-20-S-003120 CHEQ PD C 2 1697.050 ypm-35.92 ypm2h 45m 27s 2:45:27
86 15 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 GB-19-V-073162 C TIP H 3 1696.299 ypm-36.67 ypm2h 40m 34s 2:40:34
87 14 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-20-S-091240 BLUE H 2 1696.196 ypm-36.77 ypm2h 45m 32s 2:45:32
88 13 SR-1907 ROBBIE OWENS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 135 IHU-19-S-085600 BL C 3 1696.082 ypm-36.89 ypm2h 45m 4s 13:44:2
89 12 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-19-S-008011 CHEQ C 3 1695.770 ypm-37.20 ypm2h 40m 37s 2:40:37
90 11 SR-01637 C MELIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 737 IHU-20-S-027482 BLT C 2 1695.402 ypm-37.57 ypm2h 43m 25s 2:43:25
91 10 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042561 PENCIL H 3 1695.175 ypm-37.80 ypm2h 47m 11s 2:47:11
92 9 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-19-S-055977 cheq H 3 1694.774 ypm-38.20 ypm2h 38m 31s 2:38:31
93 8 SR-01526 J NASH Cabra ISRF Section F 157 592 IHU-20-S-035098 BL C 2 1694.688 ypm-38.28 ypm2h 43m 24s 2:43:24
94 7 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 202 IHU-20-S-061042 BL C 2 1694.517 ypm-38.45 ypm2h 44m 13s 13:44:13
95 6 SR-1024 J MCGOVERN Dublin North East ISRF Section N 161 1552 IHU-20-S-058852 CHEQ H 2 1694.392 ypm-38.58 ypm2h 48m 9s 2:48:9
96 5 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 990 IHU-20-S-051250 BL H 2 1693.746 ypm-39.22 ypm2h 44m 46s 13:44:46
97 4 SR-2155 NOEL FARRELL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 1022 IHU-20-S-109976 BLUE C 2 1693.456 ypm-39.51 ypm2h 45m 51s 13:45:51
98 3 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 734 IHU-19-S-056898 blue C 3 1693.394 ypm-39.58 ypm2h 36m 20s 2:36:20
99 2 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033606 CHEQ H 2 1692.867 ypm-40.10 ypm2h 39m 38s 13:39:38
100 1 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-19-S-037314 RED C 3 1692.826 ypm-40.14 ypm2h 42m 15s 13:42:15
101 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069728 BLUE H 2 1692.478 ypm-40.49 ypm2h 42m 17s 13:42:17
102 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-125872 BLUE C 2 1692.435 ypm-40.54 ypm2h 49m 17s 13:49:17
103 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-19-S-018080 Black P H 3 1692.063 ypm-40.91 ypm2h 48m 17s 2:48:17
104 0 SR-2520 SWEENEY BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 310 GB-20-V-087342 DKCH C 2 1691.997 ypm-40.97 ypm2h 44m 32s 13:44:32
105 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 838 BELG-20-6136966 CHEQ C 2 1691.908 ypm-41.06 ypm2h 41m 44s 13:41:44
106 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 558 IHU-20-S-085824 h B 2 1691.723 ypm-41.25 ypm2h 36m 23s 02:36:23::
107 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033615 BLUE H 2 1691.278 ypm-41.69 ypm2h 39m 47s 13:39:47
108 0 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 158 18 IHU-20-S-064851 BLTP H 2 1691.251 ypm-41.72 ypm2h 44m 26s 2:44:26
109 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 GB-20-P-009554 BL C 2 1691.056 ypm-41.91 ypm2h 40m 60s 13:41:0
110 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-20-S-075042 BLUE H 2 1690.891 ypm-42.08 ypm2h 48m 24s 2:48:24
111 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 273 IHU-20-S-058525 CHEQ H 2 1690.129 ypm-42.84 ypm2h 49m 54s 2:49:54
112 0 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 162 539 IHU-20-S-075482 BLUE H 2 1690.123 ypm-42.85 ypm2h 49m 1s 2:49:1
113 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 388 IHU-20-S-022530 CH C 2 1690.007 ypm-42.96 ypm2h 43m 44s 2:43:44
114 0 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 16 IHU-20-S-002626 ctpd C 2 1689.883 ypm-43.09 ypm2h 36m 14s 2:36:14
115 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 733 IHU-20-S-003283 BLUE H 2 1689.688 ypm-43.28 ypm2h 50m 13s no time
116 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1698 IHU-19-S-107695 BL H 3 1688.539 ypm-44.43 ypm2h 44m 39s no time
117 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 159 1429 IHU-19-S-139157 3 1686.939 ypm-46.03 ypm2h 46m 44s no time
118 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 155 289 NWHU-20-A-000439 CHEQ C 2 1686.602 ypm-46.37 ypm2h 41m 55s no time
119 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 1597 IHU-20-S-072156 blue C 2 1686.440 ypm-46.53 ypm2h 38m 32s 2:38:32
120 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 273 IHU-20-S-953534 BLUE H 2 1685.995 ypm-46.98 ypm2h 50m 19s no time
121 0 SR-2553 J HOLOHAN&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 780 IHU-20-S-078624 blue C 2 1685.781 ypm-47.19 ypm2h 37m 4s 2:37:4
122 0 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 157 1396 IHU-20-S-028442 BL C 2 1685.170 ypm-47.80 ypm2h 44m 48s 2:44:48
123 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-19-S-018190 BLUE C 3 1685.093 ypm-47.88 ypm2h 48m 52s 2:48:52
124 0 SR-1704 PAUL BYRNE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 398 IHU-20-S-106103 CHEQ 2 1685.000 ypm-47.97 ypm2h 44m 13s 2:44:13
125 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-18-S-110943 CHEQ H 4 1684.760 ypm-48.21 ypm2h 48m 54s 2:48:54
126 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069704 BLUE H 2 1684.692 ypm-48.28 ypm2h 43m 2s 13:43:2
127 0 SR-1181 DANNY DALTON & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 521 IHU-20-S-000006 CHPD C 2 1684.690 ypm-48.28 ypm2h 46m 25s no time
128 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 IHU-20-S-127589 BL C 2 1684.417 ypm-48.55 ypm2h 43m 15s 13:43:15
129 0 SR-1907 ROBBIE OWENS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 135 IHU-19-S-085586 BL C 3 1684.270 ypm-48.70 ypm2h 46m 14s no time
130 0 SR-1024 J MCGOVERN Dublin North East ISRF Section N 161 1552 IHU-19-S-090077 CHEQ C 3 1683.877 ypm-49.09 ypm2h 49m 12s no time
131 0 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 16 IHU-20-S-074178 btpd C 2 1683.060 ypm-49.91 ypm2h 36m 52s 2:36:52
132 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-19-S-037304 CHECK H 3 1682.285 ypm-50.68 ypm2h 43m 16s 13:43:16
133 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 1597 IHU-19-S-057832 blue H 3 1682.020 ypm-50.95 ypm2h 38m 57s 2:38:57
134 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1076 IHU-19-S-057352 blch C 3 1681.954 ypm-51.02 ypm2h 37m 36s 2:37:36
135 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 1248 IHU-20-S-091154 CHEQ C 2 1681.451 ypm-51.52 ypm2h 48m 13s 2:48:13
136 0 SR-1307 BRIAN LYONS & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 1080 IHU-20-S-064276 CH H 2 1681.294 ypm-51.68 ypm2h 46m 2s 13:46:03
137 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-20-S-107409 CH C 2 1680.099 ypm-52.87 ypm2h 42m 3s 13:42:3
138 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 GB-20-V-057068 BLUE H 2 1679.925 ypm-53.05 ypm2h 40m 46s 2:40:46
139 0 SR-1896 AARON SENIOR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 1757 IHU-20-S-102325 WF C 2 1679.785 ypm-53.18 ypm2h 42m 24s no time
140 0 SR-1732 G&P O'DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 282 IHU-20-S-065193 BLUE 2 1679.000 ypm-53.97 ypm2h 44m 45s 2:44:42
141 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-20-S-139092 BLUE C 2 1678.092 ypm-54.88 ypm2h 41m 25s no time
142 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-19-S-039044 RED C 3 1678.085 ypm-54.88 ypm2h 45m 5s 2:44:59
143 0 SR-1704 PAUL BYRNE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 398 IHU-20-S-106091 DARKER 2 1678.000 ypm-54.97 ypm2h 44m 55s 2:44:53
144 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1230 IHU-20-S-002458 BLUE H 2 1677.906 ypm-55.06 ypm2h 43m 19s 2:43:19
145 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-19-S-093615 BLUE H 3 1677.734 ypm-55.24 ypm2h 50m 20s no time
146 0 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 164 26 IHU-19-S-044908 BLUE H 3 1677.478 ypm-55.49 ypm2h 52m 5s no time
147 0 SR-1854 KIERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-20-S-072471 blue C 2 1677.141 ypm-55.83 ypm2h 40m 11s 2:40:11
148 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064763 Blue C 2 1676.375 ypm-56.60 ypm2h 45m 15s 2:45:15
149 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 946 GB-19-Z-047193 cheq C 3 1676.166 ypm-56.80 ypm2h 40m 10s 2:40:10
150 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 833 IHU-20-089237 BLUE C 2 1676.159 ypm-56.81 ypm2h 43m 15s 13:43:15
151 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064786 Blue H 2 1675.699 ypm-57.27 ypm2h 45m 19s 2:45:19
152 0 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 341 IHU-20-S-073255 cheq C 2 1675.353 ypm-57.62 ypm2h 39m 53s 2:39:53
153 0 SR-1509 S&S EGLINGTON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 388 IHU-19-S-093081 BLUE 3 1675.100 ypm-57.87 ypm2h 45m 11s 2:45:7
154 0 SR-01637 C MELIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 737 IHU-20-S-027666 BL H 2 1675.073 ypm-57.90 ypm2h 45m 24s 2:45:24
155 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 1426 IHU-20-S-121102 BLUE C 2 1675.033 ypm-57.94 ypm2h 47m 55s 2:47:55
156 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 GB-20-V-030193 DK CHEQ C 2 1674.970 ypm-58.00 ypm2h 49m 12s 2:49:12
157 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-20-S-043946 C TIP H 2 1674.743 ypm-58.23 ypm2h 42m 38s 2:42:38
158 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 GB-19-V-091671 BLUE H 3 1674.467 ypm-58.50 ypm2h 47m 11s 13:47:11
159 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-18-S-143044 BC H 4 1674.422 ypm-58.55 ypm2h 44m 56s 13:44:56
160 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-20-S-004366 BLUE 2 1674.358 ypm-58.61 ypm2h 43m 4s 2:43:4
161 0 SR-3070 GREGORY LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 450 NWHU-20-C-003986 CWF H 2 1674.142 ypm-58.83 ypm2h 42m 10s 13:42:10
162 0 SR-1256 PAT LEANARD FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1420 IHU-20-S-119737 BLUE H 2 1673.864 ypm-59.11 ypm2h 50m 8s 13:50:8
163 0 SR-1318 FRANK MCENROE Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 1208 IHU-20-S-033439 MEALY H 2 1673.639 ypm-59.33 ypm2h 41m 37s 13:41:37
164 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 IHU-19-S-081523 CHEQ H 3 1673.133 ypm-59.84 ypm2h 47m 19s 13:47:19
165 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 156 95 IHU-20-S-043619 CHEQ H 2 1673.025 ypm-59.94 ypm2h 44m 10s 2:44:10
166 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 158 273 GB-20-V-000097 CH C 2 1671.288 ypm-61.68 ypm2h 46m 33s 2:46:33
167 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 155 29 IHU-19-S-007105 BLUE H 3 1671.064 ypm-61.91 ypm2h 43m 16s 2:43:16
168 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 571 IHU-20-S-003819 ML H 2 1670.972 ypm-62.00 ypm2h 43m 36s 13:43:36
169 0 SR-2099 JIM TONER Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0114 IHU-19-S-101849 BC H 3 1670.668 ypm-62.30 ypm2h 46m 31s 13:46:31
170 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1019 IHU-20-S-024146 CHEQ C 2 1670.647 ypm-62.32 ypm2h 43m 54s 2:43:54
171 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1475 IHU-17-S-054435 BL C 5 1670.505 ypm-62.46 ypm2h 43m 8s 13:43:8
172 0 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 571 IHU-20-S-106045 BLUE 2 1670.100 ypm-62.87 ypm2h 45m 48s 2:45:44
173 0 SR-2498 MM B BOUGHTON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 791 IHU-20-S-102942 CHEQ C 2 1669.211 ypm-63.76 ypm2h 42m 51s no time
174 0 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 162 539 IHU-20-S-075440 CHEQ H 2 1669.056 ypm-63.91 ypm2h 51m 9s 2:51:9
175 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-20-S-003463 BLUE H 2 1668.923 ypm-64.05 ypm2h 50m 37s 2:50:37
176 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 428 IHU-20-S-003441 CHEQ C 2 1668.489 ypm-64.48 ypm2h 49m 2s 2:49:2
177 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 155 29 IHU-20-S-044013 BLUE C 2 1668.169 ypm-64.80 ypm2h 43m 33s 2:43:33
178 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 388 IHU-19-S-002421 BL C 3 1668.103 ypm-64.87 ypm2h 45m 53s 2:45:53
179 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1414 IHU-19-S-008522 CHEQ C 3 1668.086 ypm-64.88 ypm2h 43m 20s 2:43:20
180 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-19-S-018030 CHEQ H 3 1667.945 ypm-65.03 ypm2h 50m 43s 2:50:43
181 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 388 IHU-19-S-002462 CH C 3 1667.935 ypm-65.04 ypm2h 45m 54s 2:45:54
182 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-100732 BLUE C 2 1667.467 ypm-65.50 ypm2h 43m 44s no time
183 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 IHU-19-S-089499 CHEQ W/F H 3 1667.016 ypm-65.95 ypm2h 43m 54s 2:43:54
184 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-20-S-075011 BLUE H 2 1666.806 ypm-66.16 ypm2h 50m 50s 2:50:50
185 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 GB-20-V-057098 BLUE H 2 1666.279 ypm-66.69 ypm2h 42m 5s 2:42:5
186 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 1347 IHU-20-S-130948 BLUE C 2 1665.927 ypm-67.04 ypm2h 50m 54s 13:50:54
187 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064747 CHEQ H 2 1665.791 ypm-67.18 ypm2h 46m 18s 2:46:18
188 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121607 BLUE H 2 1665.671 ypm-67.30 ypm2h 47m 46s 2:47:46
189 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-108063 Blue H 2 1665.624 ypm-67.35 ypm2h 46m 19s 2:46:19
190 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069715 CHPD C 2 1665.622 ypm-67.35 ypm2h 44m 54s 13:44:54
191 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-20-S-004387 BLUE 2 1665.506 ypm-67.46 ypm2h 43m 56s 2:43:56
192 0 SR-01492 A GANNON Cabra ISRF Section F 157 1029 IHU-19-S-002724 BLP C 3 1665.274 ypm-67.70 ypm2h 46m 33s 2:46:33
193 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 IHU-19-S-024817 BLUE W/F C 3 1664.647 ypm-68.32 ypm2h 44m 8s 2:44:8
194 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 558 IHU-20-S-074169 h C 2 1664.585 ypm-68.38 ypm2h 38m 56s 02:38:56::
195 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121618 BLUE C 2 1664.513 ypm-68.46 ypm2h 47m 53s 2:47:53
196 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 GB-20-V-057112 BB C 2 1664.331 ypm-68.64 ypm2h 45m 56s 13:45:56
197 0 SR-1571 DENT BROTHERS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1561 IHU-19-S-126054 CHEQ C 3 1664.129 ypm-68.84 ypm2h 51m 13s 13:51:13
198 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-100719 BLUE H 2 1664.080 ypm-68.89 ypm2h 44m 4s no time
199 0 SR-1892 F/S BROWN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 154 1436 IHU-20-S-003936 BLUE 2 1663.806 ypm-69.16 ypm2h 43m 46s 2:43:46
200 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042506 BLUE PD C 3 1663.338 ypm-69.63 ypm2h 50m 23s 2:50:23
201 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 1426 IHU-17-S-040518 CHEQ C 5 1663.148 ypm-69.82 ypm2h 49m 7s 2:49:7
202 0 SR-1518 LES CRAINE & FAMILY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 154 331 IHU-20-S-050575 CHEQ C 2 1663.004 ypm-69.97 ypm2h 43m 11s 2:43:11
203 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 155 29 IHU-20-S-044590 BLUE C 2 1662.747 ypm-70.22 ypm2h 44m 5s 2:44:5
204 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 605 IHU-20-S-028256 CH C 2 1662.714 ypm-70.26 ypm2h 46m 33s 2:46:33
205 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 409 IHU-20-S-091532 BLUE C 2 1662.462 ypm-70.51 ypm2h 49m 38s 2:49:38
206 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-19-S-112281 BP H 3 1662.333 ypm-70.64 ypm2h 47m 36s 13:47:36
207 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 GB-20-D-023048 BL C 2 1662.186 ypm-70.78 ypm2h 45m 26s 13:45:26
208 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063285 MY H 2 1662.168 ypm-70.80 ypm2h 47m 37s 13:47:37
209 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1318 IHU-20-S-061084 BLUE H 2 1661.760 ypm-71.21 ypm2h 48m 8s 2:48:8
210 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 IHU-20-S-109047 BLUE H 2 1661.711 ypm-71.26 ypm2h 48m 28s 13:48:28
211 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 265 IHU-20-S-003965 BLUE 2 1661.485 ypm-71.49 ypm2h 44m 21s 2:44:21
212 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-20-S-139134 BLUE H 2 1660.942 ypm-72.03 ypm2h 43m 5s no time
213 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0546 IHU-20-S-063971 BB C 2 1660.934 ypm-72.04 ypm2h 47m 45s 13:47:47
214 0 SR-1820 P. WHELAN&DTR. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 273 IHU-19-S-128395 BP C 3 1660.860 ypm-72.11 ypm2h 44m 25s 13:44:25
215 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 833 IHU-20-S-089224 BLUE C 2 1660.562 ypm-72.41 ypm2h 44m 47s 13:44:47
216 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 159 1429 IHU-20-S-053013 2 1660.547 ypm-72.42 ypm2h 49m 23s no time
217 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0031 IHU-20-S-000638 CP H 2 1660.339 ypm-72.63 ypm2h 47m 30s 13:47:32
218 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-065194 CHEQ H 2 1660.300 ypm-72.67 ypm2h 46m 51s 2:46:51
219 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 IHU-18-S-138630 BLUE C 4 1660.263 ypm-72.71 ypm2h 44m 34s 2:44:34
220 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-065173 Blue C 2 1660.134 ypm-72.84 ypm2h 46m 52s 2:46:52
221 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 838 IHU-20-S-089904 CHWF C 2 1660.089 ypm-72.88 ypm2h 44m 50s 13:44:50
222 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 198 IHU-19-S-042036 CHEQ H 3 1659.852 ypm-73.12 ypm2h 50m 50s 2:50:50
223 0 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 1252 IHU-20-S-100668 CHEQ H 2 1659.290 ypm-73.68 ypm2h 44m 6s no time
224 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042512 BLUE C 3 1659.280 ypm-73.69 ypm2h 50m 48s 2:50:48
225 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042511 BLUE H 3 1659.280 ypm-73.69 ypm2h 50m 48s 2:50:48
226 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-20-S-004372 BLUE 2 1659.265 ypm-73.70 ypm2h 44m 33s 2:44:33
227 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1676 IHU-20-S-118883 MEALY H 2 1659.115 ypm-73.86 ypm2h 51m 48s 13:51:48
228 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-19-S-041461 BLUE W/F H 3 1659.112 ypm-73.86 ypm2h 49m 14s 2:49:14
229 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-19-S-113238 BC C 3 1658.667 ypm-74.30 ypm2h 46m 30s 13:46:30
230 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 265 BELG-20-4023649 BLACK 2 1658.457 ypm-74.51 ypm2h 44m 39s 2:44:39
231 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 155 415 GB-20-V-057059 BLUE H 2 1658.361 ypm-74.61 ypm2h 44m 45s 2:44:45
232 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-20-S-064156 BB C 2 1657.505 ypm-75.46 ypm2h 46m 37s 13:46:37
233 0 SR-2099 JIM TONER Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0114 IHU-20-S-064234 BC H 2 1657.232 ypm-75.74 ypm2h 47m 52s 13:47:52
234 0 SR-1597 B ARMSTRONG Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1755 IHU-19-S-006214 B PIED C 3 1657.107 ypm-75.86 ypm2h 45m 41s 2:45:41
235 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 155 353 IHU-19-S-006308 BLUE H 3 1656.309 ypm-76.66 ypm2h 44m 55s 2:44:55
236 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 152 373 IHU-20-S-064185 CHECK H 2 1656.046 ypm-76.92 ypm2h 41m 46s 13:41:46
237 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 648 IHU-19-S-089114 CHEQ C 3 1655.625 ypm-77.35 ypm2h 44m 6s no time
238 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 428 GB-19-Z-036131 BLUE C 3 1655.592 ypm-77.38 ypm2h 50m 21s 2:50:21
239 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 1389 IHU-19-S-094869 CHEQ C 3 1655.417 ypm-77.55 ypm2h 45m 38s 2:45:38
240 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 155 0705 IHU-20-S-064434 BB C 2 1655.265 ypm-77.70 ypm2h 45m 14s 13:45:14
241 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063238 BP H 2 1655.091 ypm-77.88 ypm2h 48m 20s 13:48:20
242 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 561 IHU-20-S-092534 BLUE PD H 2 1655.065 ypm-77.90 ypm2h 50m 29s 2:50:29
243 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1403 GB-20-D-009615 BLUE C 2 1654.988 ypm-77.98 ypm2h 51m 0s no time
244 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 IHU-20-S-109015 GRIZ H 2 1654.509 ypm-78.46 ypm2h 49m 12s 13:49:12
245 0 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 954 IHU-19-S-081258 BLUE H 3 1654.487 ypm-78.48 ypm2h 49m 43s 13:49:43
246 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042588 CHEQ W/F H 3 1654.276 ypm-78.69 ypm2h 51m 19s 2:51:19
247 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 605 GB-20-V-057387 BL H 2 1654.107 ypm-78.86 ypm2h 47m 25s 2:47:25
248 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 937 IHU-18-S-095458 CHEQ H 4 1654.062 ypm-78.91 ypm2h 49m 45s 2:49:45
249 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121617 BLUE C 2 1653.841 ypm-79.13 ypm2h 48m 58s 2:48:58
250 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 716 GB-18-E-019088 BLUE H 4 1653.409 ypm-79.56 ypm2h 49m 41s 13:49:41
251 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-19-S-083116 BLUE C 3 1653.331 ypm-79.64 ypm2h 45m 8s no time
252 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 558 IHU-20-S-002736 h B 2 1653.315 ypm-79.65 ypm2h 40m 1s 02:40:01::
253 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-20-S-071364 BL H 2 1652.624 ypm-80.35 ypm2h 44m 38s 13:44:38
254 0 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 42 IHU-20-S-042214 BLUE C 2 1651.750 ypm-81.22 ypm2h 45m 11s 2:45:11
255 0 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 42 IHU-20-S-042214 BLUE C 2 1651.750 ypm-81.22 ypm2h 45m 11s 2:45:11
256 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-118428 BLUE C 2 1651.620 ypm-81.35 ypm2h 53m 28s 13:53:28
257 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 500 IHU-20-S-075324 BLUE H 2 1651.460 ypm-81.51 ypm2h 52m 57s 13:52:57
258 0 SR-01405 P BOYLAN&SON Cabra ISRF Section F 157 568 IHU-16-S-074402 BL H 6 1651.077 ypm-81.89 ypm2h 47m 42s 2:47:42
259 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 500 IHU-20-S-012229 CHEQ H 2 1650.665 ypm-82.31 ypm2h 53m 2s 13:53:2
260 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 605 GB-20-V-057367 MLY C 2 1650.492 ypm-82.48 ypm2h 47m 47s 2:47:47
261 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 154 1019 IHU-19-S-105721 CHQ 3 1650.176 ypm-82.79 ypm2h 44m 52s 2:44:52
262 0 SR-01818 S MC ENTAGART Cabra ISRF Section F 157 545 IHU-20-S-028550 CH H 2 1650.148 ypm-82.82 ypm2h 47m 47s 2:47:47
263 0 SR-01720 J ALYMER Cabra ISRF Section F 156 1357 IHU-19-S-004964 BL C 3 1650.057 ypm-82.91 ypm2h 47m 13s 2:47:13
264 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 1493 IHU-19-S-024335 BLUE C 3 1649.902 ypm-83.07 ypm2h 46m 15s 2:46:15
265 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 388 IHU-19-S-002479 MLY C 3 1649.704 ypm-83.27 ypm2h 47m 44s 2:47:44
266 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069734 CHECK H 2 1648.296 ypm-84.67 ypm2h 46m 38s 13:46:38
267 0 SR-01422 J KELLY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 1327 IHU-20-S-027182 CH H 2 1648.083 ypm-84.89 ypm2h 48m 28s 2:48:28
268 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069709 BLPD H 2 1647.966 ypm-85.00 ypm2h 46m 40s 13:46:40
269 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069701 BLUE H 2 1647.966 ypm-85.00 ypm2h 46m 40s 13:46:40
270 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 571 IHU-20-S-118460 CH C 2 1646.317 ypm-86.65 ypm2h 46m 3s 13:46:3
271 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1403 GB-19-D-041186 BLUE C 3 1645.685 ypm-87.29 ypm2h 51m 58s no time
272 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 IHU-20-S-051457 BLUE H 2 1645.467 ypm-87.50 ypm2h 44m 8s 2:44:8
273 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 571 IHU-20-S-107026 BL C 2 1644.996 ypm-87.97 ypm2h 46m 11s 13:46:11
274 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 GB-18-V-060229 CHQ 4 1644.936 ypm-88.03 ypm2h 45m 59s 2:45:59
275 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-S-515512 BLUE 22 1644.771 ypm-88.20 ypm2h 46m 0s 2:46:0
276 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 770 IHU-19-S-074896 BLUE C 3 1643.430 ypm-89.54 ypm2h 47m 32s 2:47:32
277 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 770 IHU-19-S-074896 BLUE C 3 1643.430 ypm-89.54 ypm2h 47m 32s 2:47:32
278 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-19-S-038855 Blue H 3 1643.391 ypm-89.58 ypm2h 48m 34s 2:48:34
279 0 SR-2599 LIAM WILLIAMS & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 505 IHU-20-S-050850 BLUE C 2 1643.027 ypm-89.94 ypm2h 44m 12s 2:44:12
280 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 IHU-20-S-051462 BLUE C 2 1642.965 ypm-90.01 ypm2h 44m 23s 2:44:23
281 0 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 154 1688 IHU-20-S-072241 CHEQ H 2 1641.786 ypm-91.18 ypm2h 46m 7s 2:46:7
282 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 1347 IHU-20-S-130945 CHEQ H 2 1640.647 ypm-92.32 ypm2h 53m 32s 13:53:32
283 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1676 IHU-20-S-118810 BLUE H 2 1636.414 ypm-96.56 ypm2h 54m 11s 13:54:11
284 0 SR-1518 LES CRAINE & FAMILY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 154 331 IHU-19-S-024657 RED C 3 1635.114 ypm-97.86 ypm2h 45m 58s 2:45:58
285 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1403 BELG-20-5074398 BLUE C 2 1635.068 ypm-97.90 ypm2h 53m 5s no time
286 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064771 BLPD H 2 1634.503 ypm-98.47 ypm2h 49m 29s 2:49:29
287 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 149 662 IHU-20-S-085494 h 2 1633.270 ypm-99.70 ypm2h 40m 58s 02,:40:58::
288 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1445 IHU-20-S-052645 BLUE C 2 1633.109 ypm-99.86 ypm2h 53m 19s no time
289 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 155 390 BELG-20-4204759 BL H 2 1633.098 ypm-99.87 ypm2h 47m 17s 13:47:17
290 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 158 273 IHU-20-S-065304 Blue C 2 1632.888 ypm-100.08 ypm2h 50m 28s 2:50:28
291 0 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 841 IHU-20-S-064865 CHEQ C 2 1632.829 ypm-100.14 ypm2h 49m 45s 2:50:19
292 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1318 IHU-20-S-121229 BLUE H 2 1631.201 ypm-101.77 ypm2h 51m 17s 2:51:17
293 0 SR-1032 STEWART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 643 IHU-20-S-040859 BLUE H 2 1630.672 ypm-102.30 ypm2h 48m 46s 2:48:46
294 0 SR-1032 STEWART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 643 IHU-20-S-040859 BLUE H 2 1630.672 ypm-102.30 ypm2h 48m 46s 2:48:46
295 0 SR-02691 DES LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 155 390 IHU-20-S-071017 BL H 2 1630.336 ypm-102.63 ypm2h 47m 34s 13:47:34
296 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 855 IHU-20-S-120978 BLUE H 2 1628.184 ypm-104.79 ypm2h 51m 19s 2:51:19
297 0 SR-1735 D CARROLL Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 267 IHU-20-S-012341 BLUE C 2 1627.992 ypm-104.98 ypm2h 55m 18s 13:55:18
298 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 770 IHU-18-S-105069 BLUE C 4 1626.605 ypm-106.37 ypm2h 49m 16s 2:49:16
299 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 770 IHU-18-S-105069 BLUE C 4 1626.605 ypm-106.37 ypm2h 49m 16s 2:49:16
300 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041597 CHPD C 2 1626.034 ypm-106.94 ypm2h 48m 52s 2:48:52
301 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041597 CHPD C 2 1626.034 ypm-106.94 ypm2h 48m 52s 2:48:52
302 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 789 IHU-20-S-090320 CHEQ C 2 1625.442 ypm-107.53 ypm2h 48m 19s 13:48:19
303 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121615 BLUE H 2 1623.573 ypm-109.40 ypm2h 52m 7s 2:52:7
304 0 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 154 1605 IHU-20-S-041351 BLUE C 2 1623.370 ypm-109.60 ypm2h 47m 57s 2:47:57
305 0 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 154 1605 IHU-20-S-041351 BLUE C 2 1623.370 ypm-109.60 ypm2h 47m 57s 2:47:57
306 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 GB-20-D-023032 BL C 2 1621.828 ypm-111.14 ypm2h 49m 33s 13:49:33
307 0 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 11 IHU-18-S-115795 CHEQ TIP C 4 1620.369 ypm-112.60 ypm2h 55m 58s 13:55:58
308 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 1347 IHU-GB-L-038469 BLUE H 22 1620.108 ypm-112.86 ypm2h 55m 44s 13:55:44
309 0 SR-02852 TOMMY ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1649 IHU-19-S-118984 BL C 3 1617.692 ypm-115.28 ypm2h 48m 34s 13:48:34
310 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SONS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 881 IHU-20-S-089976 BLUE H 2 1617.181 ypm-115.79 ypm2h 49m 14s 13:49:14
311 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069717 CHECK C 2 1616.404 ypm-116.57 ypm2h 49m 55s 13:49:54
312 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1403 IHU-18-S-001166 BLUE C 4 1616.390 ypm-116.58 ypm2h 55m 5s no time
313 0 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1323 IHU-20-S-121024 CHEQ H 2 1615.355 ypm-117.62 ypm2h 52m 58s 2:52:58
314 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041560 CHPD C 2 1613.770 ypm-119.20 ypm2h 50m 9s 2:50:9
315 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041560 CHPD C 2 1613.770 ypm-119.20 ypm2h 50m 9s 2:50:9
316 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 855 IHU-20-S-000689 BLUE H 2 1613.118 ypm-119.85 ypm2h 52m 55s 2:52:55
317 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1252 IHU-20-S-121184 BLUE H 2 1612.303 ypm-120.67 ypm2h 53m 15s 2:53:15
318 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041557 CHPD H 2 1611.403 ypm-121.57 ypm2h 50m 24s 2:50:24
319 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041557 CHPD H 2 1611.403 ypm-121.57 ypm2h 50m 24s 2:50:24
320 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 161 IHU-20-S-075112 BLUE PIED C 2 1610.486 ypm-122.48 ypm2h 56m 3s 13:56:47
321 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 500 IHU-20-S-012235 DARK CHEQ H 2 1610.336 ypm-122.63 ypm2h 57m 22s 13:57:22
322 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 159 1429 IHU-20-S-000557 2 1608.784 ypm-124.19 ypm2h 54m 50s no time
323 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 149 662 IHU-20-S-085484 c B 2 1607.308 ypm-125.66 ypm2h 43m 34s 02:43:34::
324 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 106 IHU-20-S-012999 BLUE PIED H 2 1605.853 ypm-127.12 ypm2h 57m 37s 13:57:42
325 0 SR-1208 MAGUIRE & LOSTY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1451 IHU-19-S-143783 CHEQ C 3 1605.341 ypm-127.63 ypm2h 56m 19s no time
326 0 SR-2769 WILLIAM FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 161 550 IHU-19-S-043706 3 1601.749 ypm-131.22 ypm2h 57m 15s no time
327 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 GB-20-D-023898 BL C 2 1599.812 ypm-133.16 ypm2h 51m 53s 13:51:53
328 0 SR-02557 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 IHU-20-S-127684 BL C 2 1592.093 ypm-140.88 ypm2h 52m 43s 13:52:43
329 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041585 CHPD C 2 1590.249 ypm-142.72 ypm2h 52m 40s 2:52:40
330 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041585 CHPD C 2 1590.249 ypm-142.72 ypm2h 52m 40s 2:52:40
331 0 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 42 IHU-20-S-042229 CHEQ C 2 1587.367 ypm-145.60 ypm2h 51m 53s 2:51:53
332 0 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 42 IHU-20-S-042229 CHEQ C 2 1587.367 ypm-145.60 ypm2h 51m 53s 2:51:53
333 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 IHU-20-S-017362 Blue H 2 1582.250 ypm-150.72 ypm2h 41m 54s 2:41:54
334 0 SR-02149 TOMMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 772 IHU-18-S-132656 BL C 4 1580.149 ypm-152.82 ypm2h 52m 1s 13:52:1
335 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-19-S-013372 CH H 3 1564.710 ypm-168.26 ypm2h 53m 53s 13:53:53
336 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1431 1HU-20-S-029748 BLPD C 2 1556.318 ypm-176.65 ypm2h 58m 28s 13:58:28
337 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-19-S-117507 BLUE H 3 1543.747 ypm-189.22 ypm3h 4m 46s 3:04:46
338 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-19-S-111293 Dk Tip H 3 1540.760 ypm-192.21 ypm2h 53m 7s 2:53:7
339 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-20-S-017623 Check H 2 1538.830 ypm-194.14 ypm2h 53m 20s 2:53:20
340 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-19-S-013360 BL H 3 1538.317 ypm-194.65 ypm2h 56m 52s 13:56:52
341 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 148 1378 IHU-20-S-073341 h G 2 1534.624 ypm-198.35 ypm2h 50m 38s 02:50:38::
342 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 173 1313 IHU-20-S-099554 BL H 2 1526.548 ypm-206.42 ypm3h 20m 19s 3:20:19
343 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-20-S-017700 Check C 2 1518.390 ypm-214.58 ypm2h 55m 40s 2:55:40
344 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 148 1378 IHU-18-S-026347 h B 4 1499.903 ypm-233.07 ypm2h 54m 35s 02:54:35::
345 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-18-S-113708 BL H 4 1499.433 ypm-233.54 ypm3h 21m 25s 3:38:28
346 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 173 1313 IHU-20-S-099523 CH H 2 1498.006 ypm-234.96 ypm3h 24m 8s 3:24:8
347 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-19-S-064621 BL H 3 1496.957 ypm-236.01 ypm3h 21m 45s 3:21:45
348 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-18-S-113757 BL H 4 1496.709 ypm-236.26 ypm3h 21m 47s 3:21:47
349 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-18-S-113721 CH H 4 1496.339 ypm-236.63 ypm3h 21m 50s 3:21:50
350 0 SR-1966 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117234 CHEQ C 2 1496.108 ypm-236.86 ypm3h 10m 39s 3:10:39
351 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 142 695 IHU-20-S-017764 Blue W/F C 2 1486.150 ypm-246.82 ypm2h 48m 38s 2:48:38
352 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 148 1378 IHU-20-S-026347 h C 2 1483.335 ypm-249.63 ypm2h 56m 32s 02:56:32::
353 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-20-S-111211 Ch Pied H 2 1479.920 ypm-253.05 ypm3h 0m 14s 3:0:14
354 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117235 CHEQ C 2 1470.779 ypm-262.19 ypm3h 13m 56s 3:13:56
355 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-20-S-017688 Check C 2 1468.920 ypm-264.05 ypm3h 1m 35s 3:1:35
356 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-18-S-122613 Check H 4 1467.170 ypm-265.80 ypm3h 1m 48s 3:1:48
357 0 SR-01827 MR TOM FAGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 149 1232 IHU-20-S-017175 Blue H 2 1465.900 ypm-267.07 ypm2h 59m 44s 2:59:44
358 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1431 1HU-19-S-004045 CHPD C 3 1458.265 ypm-274.70 ypm3h 10m 28s 14:10:28
359 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-20-S-019993 Check C 2 1457.950 ypm-275.02 ypm3h 2m 57s 3:2:57
360 0 CSR1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 158 254 1HU-20-S-052374 SLATE C 2 1450.789 ypm-282.18 ypm3h 11m 51s 14:11:51
361 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117462 CHEQ C 2 1435.496 ypm-297.47 ypm3h 18m 42s 3:18:42
362 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117281 BLUE C 2 1432.732 ypm-300.24 ypm3h 19m 5s 3:19:05
363 0 CSR2582CR GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1627 1HU-18-S-146399 BLUE C 4 1413.500 ypm-319.47 ypm3h 16m 38s 14:16:42
364 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 149 662 IHU-20-S-085487 h B 2 1404.141 ypm-328.83 ypm3h 7m 14s 03:07:14::
365 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 148 662 IHU-20-S-126203 h B 2 1399.063 ypm-333.91 ypm3h 6m 39s 03:07:10::
366 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117240 CHEQ C 2 1393.306 ypm-339.66 ypm3h 24m 43s 3:24:43
367 0 CSR1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 158 254 1HU-19-S-029731 BLUE H 3 1375.054 ypm-357.92 ypm3h 22m 25s 14:22:25
368 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-19-S-117488 CHEQ H 3 1368.133 ypm-364.84 ypm3h 28m 29s 3:28:29
369 0 SR-2458 EAMONN HANNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 164 74 IHU-20-S-019595 CHEQ H 2 1367.881 ypm-365.09 ypm3h 31m 4s 3:31:04
370 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-19-S-117511 CHEQ H 3 1367.587 ypm-365.38 ypm3h 28m 34s 3:28:34
371 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-19-S-117204 CHEQ C 3 1357.068 ypm-375.90 ypm3h 30m 11s 3:30:11
372 0 CSR1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 158 254 1HU-20-S-052388 BLUE C 2 1243.302 ypm-489.67 ypm3h 43m 52s 14:43:52
373 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1276 IHU-20-S-121212 BLUE PIED H 2 1209.116 ypm-523.85 ypm3h 7m 22s 3:7:22
374 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-19-S-047337 MEALY C 3 1205.976 ypm-526.99 ypm3h 7m 56s 3:7:56
375 0 CSR1027 L & S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 158 180 1HU-18-S-146447 GRIZZLE H 4 1145.574 ypm-587.40 ypm4h 2m 54s 15:2:54
376 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1431 1HU-20-S-052103 BLPD H 2 1144.971 ypm-588.00 ypm4h 2m 35s 15:2:8
377 0 SR-C1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1431 1HU-19-S-004020 BLUE C 3 1064.180 ypm-668.79 ypm4h 21m 0s 15:2:35
378 0 CSR1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 254 1HU-20-S-052370 RED C 2 1039.658 ypm-693.31 ypm4h 26m 1s 15:27:43
Average race distance: 157 miles 786 yards.
Winner distance: J GAYNOR&FAMILY [SR-1939] Tallaght & District RPC 152 miles 946 yards. Placed 1 with 1732.970 ypm.
Longest distance: DEREK MULLEN [SR-03369] Drogheda & District RPC 173 miles 1313 yards. Placed 342 with 1526.548 ypm.
Shortest distance: ARTHUR CHURCHARD [SR-1650] East Wall And District 128 miles 1276 yards. Placed 373 with 1209.116 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.