IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF PEMBROKE OPEN
RACEPOINT: PEMBROKE DOCKS - Channel Old Bird
DATE: 29/05/2021
LIB TIME: 12-00AM
BIRDS: 2614
MEMBERS: 394
Top Flier: P & D DONNELLY
Club: Shelbourne Premier
Velocity: 1498.528
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Software error:

Illegal division by zero at printresult.cgi line 654.

For help, please send mail to the webmaster (webmaster@pigeonlink.com), giving this error message and the time and date of the error.

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 128 0723 GB-19-Z-014730 BB C 3 1498.528 ypm0.00 ypm2h 30m 49s 14:30:49
2 99 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120429 BLUE C 2 1497.885 ypm-0.64 ypm2h 31m 20s 2:31:20
3 98 SR-2939 LEE NEWMAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1276 IHU-20-S-109872 BLUE C 2 1435.962 ypm-62.57 ypm2h 41m 27s 14:41:27
4 97 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1276 IHU-20-S-121284 BLUE C 2 1433.143 ypm-65.38 ypm2h 38m 5s 2:38:5
5 96 SR-1149 CHRISTY MURPHY Dublin South West ISRF Section G 129 121 IHU-19-S-112666 CHQ H 3 1430.485 ypm-68.04 ypm2h 38m 48s 2:38:48
6 95 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1173 IHU-19-S-064465 BL H 3 1429.582 ypm-68.95 ypm3h 9m 11s 3:9:11
7 94 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120401 BLUE C 2 1428.806 ypm-69.72 ypm2h 38m 39s 2:38:39
8 93 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-19-S-113341 MY C 3 1427.691 ypm-70.84 ypm2h 37m 17s 14:37:17
9 92 SR-1117 P & C MC KAY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 953 IHU-19-S-051180 BLUE H 3 1415.646 ypm-82.88 ypm2h 26m 8s 14:26:8
10 91 SR-769 W.FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section N 132 81 IHU-19-S-044296 3 1412.915 ypm-85.61 ypm2h 44m 29s no time
11 90 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 269 IHU-19-S-128455 BWF H 3 1411.478 ypm-87.05 ypm2h 24m 50s 14:24:50
12 89 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1364 IHU-19-S-090043 BLUE H 3 1410.627 ypm-87.90 ypm2h 41m 55s 2:41:55
13 88 SR-1420 HUGH EGAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 656 IHU-19-S-128832 CHEQ H 3 1407.673 ypm-90.86 ypm2h 26m 45s 14:26:45
14 87 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 567 IHU-20-S-071893 cheq H 2 1400.547 ypm-97.98 ypm2h 41m 15s 2:41:16
15 86 SR-1979 RYAN BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 1394 IHU-17-S-139749 BLUE C 5 1394.139 ypm-104.39 ypm2h 45m 7s 2:44:43
16 85 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1101 IHU-19-S-080815 BLUE C 3 1378.661 ypm-119.87 ypm2h 48m 2s 14:48:2
17 84 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1276 IHU-20-S-121202 BLUE C 2 1377.938 ypm-120.59 ypm2h 44m 25s 2:44:25
18 83 SR-2557 GREG BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 128 1353 IHU-18-S-137408 DC H 4 1376.732 ypm-121.80 ypm2h 44m 37s 14:44:37
19 82 SR-02114 L,TOPHAN&SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 128 1730 IHU-19-S-013202 BL C 3 1376.096 ypm-122.43 ypm2h 44m 58s 14:44:58
20 81 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-121228 BLUE C 2 1375.903 ypm-122.62 ypm2h 44m 45s 2:44:45
21 80 SR-01757 THORNTON & FOX Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 422 IHU-19-S-064357 BLWF C 3 1374.978 ypm-123.55 ypm3h 16m 9s 3:16:9
22 79 SR-1019 O MOORE & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 128 1711 IHU-20-S-059526 BLPD H 2 1371.133 ypm-127.39 ypm2h 45m 33s 2:45:33
23 78 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-19-S-112472 BP C 3 1371.062 ypm-127.47 ypm2h 43m 48s 14:43:48
24 77 SR-2031 T WALSH & SONS Rialto ISRF Section G 129 70 IHU-18-S-133820 C TIP H 4 1366.349 ypm-132.18 ypm2h 46m 13s 2:46:13
25 76 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1144 IHU-20-S-000501 BLPD H 2 1365.153 ypm-133.38 ypm2h 51m 1s 2:51:1
26 75 SR-1191 T NORRIS & CALLAGHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1722 IHU-18-S-110559 BLUE H 4 1362.692 ypm-135.84 ypm2h 49m 10s 2:49:10
27 74 SR-1031 G O REILLY Dublin North East ISRF Section T 135 749 IHU-20-S-059608 CHEQ H 2 1360.051 ypm-138.48 ypm2h 55m 15s 2:55:15
28 73 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1144 IHU-20-S-060926 BL H 2 1358.533 ypm-140.00 ypm2h 51m 51s 2:51:51
29 72 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 194 IHU-20-S-012430 BLACK C 2 1354.853 ypm-143.67 ypm2h 50m 19s 14:50:56
30 71 SR-1024 J MCGOVERN Dublin North East ISRF Section N 130 1608 IHU-19-S-094119 BLUE H 3 1354.412 ypm-144.12 ypm2h 50m 7s 2:50:7
31 70 SR-1144 VAL BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 127 1661 IHU-18-S-137664 RED C 4 1350.546 ypm-147.98 ypm2h 46m 44s 2:46:44
32 69 SR-1652 M&M LYONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 958 IHU-20-S-066139 BLAK C 2 1347.374 ypm-151.15 ypm2h 38m 46s 2:38:46
33 68 SR-1361 MC DERMOTT & DAVIS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 653 IHU-20-S-086783 BLUE C 2 1341.674 ypm-156.85 ypm2h 33m 58s 14:33:58
34 67 SR-1629 O TOOLE & MOOREHOUSE Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 940 IHU-20-S-090728 BLUE C 2 1341.360 ypm-157.17 ypm2h 34m 13s 14:34:13
35 66 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-16-S-131515 BL C 6 1340.890 ypm-157.64 ypm2h 53m 0s 2:53:0
36 65 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1258 IHU-19-S-039932 BLTR C 3 1340.818 ypm-157.71 ypm2h 39m 46s 2:39:46
37 64 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 134 1108 IHU-19-S-043935 BLUE C 3 1336.047 ypm-162.48 ypm2h 57m 21s no time
38 63 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-20-S-121128 RED C 2 1333.907 ypm-164.62 ypm2h 49m 55s 2:49:55
39 62 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-17-S-094354 BC C 5 1332.819 ypm-165.71 ypm2h 48m 30s 14:48:30
40 61 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063492 BB C 2 1332.819 ypm-165.71 ypm2h 48m 30s 14:48:30
41 60 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063613 BB C 2 1332.555 ypm-165.97 ypm2h 48m 32s 14:48:32
42 59 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 GB-20-N-082482 BC C 2 1332.424 ypm-166.10 ypm2h 48m 33s 14:48:33
43 58 SR-1560 DEREK DONEGAN Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 491 IHU-20-S-069994 BLUE C 2 1327.992 ypm-170.54 ypm2h 46m 2s 14:46:2
44 57 SR-01357 G CUNNINGHAM Cabra ISRF Section F 130 400 IHU-18-S-115441 BL C 4 1327.040 ypm-171.49 ypm2h 52m 43s 2:52:43
45 56 SR-02727 S HENNESSY Cabra ISRF Section F 129 1187 IHU-20-S-028387 RED C 2 1323.800 ypm-174.73 ypm2h 52m 24s 2:52:24
46 55 SR-01370 M MC KENNA Cabra ISRF Section F 131 124 IHU-20-S-128658 BL H 2 1323.615 ypm-174.91 ypm2h 54m 17s 2:54:17
47 54 SR-2917 BYRNE BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1119 IHU-20-S-091189 BLUE H 2 1320.619 ypm-177.91 ypm2h 52m 46s 2:52:46
48 53 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081899 BLUE C 3 1320.258 ypm-178.27 ypm2h 57m 55s 14:57:55
49 52 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 650 IHU-20-S-065319 ML C 2 1317.651 ypm-180.88 ypm2h 43m 27s 2:43:27
50 51 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1748 IHU-19-S-142231 RED C 3 1317.336 ypm-181.19 ypm2h 49m 40s 2:49:40
51 50 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 235 IHU-19-S-115469 BLUE TIP H 3 1316.947 ypm-181.58 ypm2h 55m 15s 14:55:3
52 49 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1258 IHU-18-S-083338 CHEQ C 4 1316.644 ypm-181.88 ypm2h 42m 42s 2:42:42
53 48 SR-1131 W BRENNEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 870 IHU-19-S-027158 CHEQ C 3 1316.384 ypm-182.14 ypm2h 53m 8s 2:53:8
54 47 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section T 143 452 IHU-19-S-091500 3 1315.929 ypm-182.60 ypm3h 11m 36s no time
55 46 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081847 CHEQ C 3 1315.453 ypm-183.08 ypm2h 58m 34s 14:58:34
56 45 SR-1811 MARTIN CULLEN Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 1099 IHU-20-S-090406 CHEQ H 2 1314.406 ypm-184.12 ypm2h 37m 30s 14:37:30
57 44 SR-5042 ANTHONY KEOGH Dublin North County ISRF Section N 133 1134 IHU-20-S-089910 RED C 2 1313.922 ypm-184.61 ypm2h 59m 1s no time
58 43 SR-2111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1755 IHU-19-S-039287 Blue C 3 1313.509 ypm-185.02 ypm2h 43m 28s 2:43:28
59 42 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 381 IHU-20-S-107836 CH H 2 1313.124 ypm-185.40 ypm2h 35m 46s 14:35:46
60 41 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1422 IHU-20-S-062278 BL H 2 1312.420 ypm-186.11 ypm2h 58m 6s 2:58:6
61 40 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-20-S-091217 CHEQ W/F H 2 1312.367 ypm-186.16 ypm2h 54m 38s 2:54:38
62 39 SR-2856 DAVE TURNER BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1732 IHU-S-85545-000018 RED C 22 1311.490 ypm-187.04 ypm2h 41m 1s 2:41:1
63 38 SR-1226 ANTO NORRIS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1660 IHU-16-S-063961 BWF H 6 1310.226 ypm-188.30 ypm2h 54m 33s 14:54:33
64 37 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-20-S-062751 GRIZ C 2 1310.217 ypm-188.31 ypm2h 57m 3s 2:57:3
65 36 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1101 IHU-20-S-108843 BLUE C 2 1308.326 ypm-190.20 ypm2h 57m 4s 14:57:4
66 35 SR-2245 P & D CLEARY Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1251 IHU-19-S-089707 Mealy H 3 1307.851 ypm-190.68 ypm2h 55m 54s 2:55:54
67 34 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 1067 IHU-18-S-130224 BLUE H 4 1307.837 ypm-190.69 ypm2h 38m 16s 14:38:16
68 33 SR-1173 MALACY LAVERY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 IHU-19-S-122985 BLUE C 3 1306.683 ypm-191.85 ypm3h 21m 1s 3:21:1
69 32 SR-1754 JOHN THOMPSON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1400 IHU-20-S-120433 CHEQ C 2 1305.760 ypm-192.77 ypm2h 53m 36s 2:53:36
70 31 SR-2452 BILLY MATTHEWS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1710 IHU-S-105378-000020 CHEQ C 22 1304.730 ypm-193.80 ypm2h 41m 50s 2:41:50
71 30 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063630 BB C 2 1302.039 ypm-196.49 ypm2h 52m 29s 14:52:29
72 29 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 130 903 IHU-20-S-027223 MLY C 2 1301.679 ypm-196.85 ypm2h 56m 28s 2:56:28
73 28 SR-2608 P & S MC DERMOTT Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 957 IHU-20-S-089173 CHP H 2 1300.977 ypm-197.55 ypm2h 39m 1s 14:39:1
74 27 SR-1307 BRIAN LYONS & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0930 IHU-18-S-142751 BB C 4 1300.782 ypm-197.75 ypm2h 52m 33s 14:52:33
75 26 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-20-S-041082 CHEQ H 2 1299.408 ypm-199.12 ypm3h 2m 36s 3:2:36
76 25 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 292 IHU-19-S-041154 BLUE H 3 1299.076 ypm-199.45 ypm2h 56m 21s 2:56:21
77 24 SR-1226 ANTO NORRIS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1660 IHU-20-S-119518 BLUE H 2 1298.202 ypm-200.33 ypm2h 56m 10s 14:56:10
78 23 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 135 408 IHU-18-S-106948 CHEQ C 4 1297.164 ypm-201.36 ypm3h 3m 29s 3:3:29
79 22 SR-0009 D MAHON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1291 IHU-20-S-075519 BLUE P H 2 1295.801 ypm-202.73 ypm2h 57m 34s 2:57:34
80 21 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1536 IHU-19-S-044301 GRIZ H 3 1294.336 ypm-204.19 ypm2h 59m 19s 14:59:19
81 20 SR-1316 NOEL JOYCE & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0992 IHU-18-S-143628 BB C 4 1294.017 ypm-204.51 ypm2h 53m 30s 14:53:30
82 19 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 902 IHU-19-S-026517 GRIZ C 3 1290.674 ypm-207.85 ypm2h 59m 20s 14:59:21
83 18 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-19-S-041420 CHEQ H 3 1288.993 ypm-209.54 ypm2h 57m 48s 2:57:48
84 17 SR-1117 P & C MC KAY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 953 IHU-20-S-090537 CHEQ H 2 1286.790 ypm-211.74 ypm2h 40m 46s 14:40:46
85 16 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 131 1414 IHU-19-S-106214 BL H 3 1286.481 ypm-212.05 ypm3h 0m 19s 3:0:19
86 15 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1373 IHU-20-S-121129 BLUE C 2 1282.820 ypm-215.71 ypm2h 56m 41s 2:56:41
87 14 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0425 IHU-19-S-006465 BB C 3 1282.740 ypm-215.79 ypm2h 54m 35s 14:54:35
88 13 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063636 BB C 2 1281.971 ypm-216.56 ypm2h 55m 11s 14:55:11
89 12 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063643 BB C 2 1281.971 ypm-216.56 ypm2h 55m 11s 14:55:11
90 11 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 836 IHU-20-S-089224 BLUE C 2 1280.884 ypm-217.64 ypm2h 41m 25s 14:41:25
91 10 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 667 IHU-19-S-104094 BL H 3 1280.383 ypm-218.14 ypm3h 1m 58s 3:1:58
92 9 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 110 IHU-19-S-113503 cheq C 3 1279.050 ypm-219.48 ypm2h 56m 13s 2:56:13
93 8 SR-1762 PAUL RYAN Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1067 IHU-19-S-126498 BLUE C 3 1278.985 ypm-219.54 ypm2h 58m 21s 14:58:21
94 7 SR-2681 P & T BARTER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 1074 IHU-20-S-076388 CHEQ H 2 1278.854 ypm-219.67 ypm2h 59m 45s 15::44
95 6 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 867 IHU-20-S-107342 BL C 2 1277.162 ypm-221.37 ypm2h 40m 32s 14:40:32
96 5 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-091807 BLUE H 2 1272.015 ypm-226.51 ypm2h 58m 47s 2:58:47
97 4 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1130 IHU-18-S-111642 BLUE H 4 1271.620 ypm-226.91 ypm3h 0m 49s 3:0:49
98 3 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-19-S-041870 BLUE H 3 1271.422 ypm-227.11 ypm2h 58m 52s 2:58:52
99 2 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 152 1426 IHU-19-S-099049 SLT H 3 1271.111 ypm-227.42 ypm3h 31m 35s 3:31:35
100 1 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 7 IHU-20-S-065447 BP C 2 1270.323 ypm-228.20 ypm2h 49m 2s 2:49:2
101 0 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 131 131 IHU-20-S-012678 BLUE TIP H 2 1267.953 ypm-230.58 ypm3h 1m 56s 15:6:1
102 0 SR-1210 A CULLEN & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 127 601 IHU-20-S-072217 blue H 2 1267.055 ypm-231.47 ypm2h 56m 53s 2:56:53
103 0 SR-2627 KEN FORESTER Dublin North County ISRF Section F 134 419 IHU-19-S-044265 RED H 3 1266.918 ypm-231.61 ypm3h 6m 29s no time
104 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1578 IHU-20-S-072105 blue H 2 1265.849 ypm-232.68 ypm2h 56m 26s 2:56:26
105 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 1211 IHU-19-S-046970 BLUE C 3 1263.666 ypm-234.86 ypm2h 59m 14s 2:59:14
106 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1032 IHU-20-S-063906 BB H 2 1262.474 ypm-236.05 ypm2h 57m 52s 14:57:52
107 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 128 971 IHU-20-S-120942 BLUE C 2 1258.581 ypm-239.95 ypm2h 59m 46s 2:59:46
108 0 SR-1375 DARREN MOONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1013 IHU-20-S-034540 BLUE H 2 1258.093 ypm-240.43 ypm3h 4m 4s 15:4:4
109 0 SR-2019 DICK MOONEY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 643 IHU-20-S-097116 2 1255.783 ypm-242.75 ypm3h 9m 43s no time
110 0 SR-2990 EDDIE DOUGLAS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1572 IHU-20-S-118390 CHEQ C 2 1255.650 ypm-242.88 ypm3h 2m 4s 15:2:4
111 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1060 IHU-20-S-063410 BC C 2 1255.104 ypm-243.42 ypm2h 58m 56s 14:58:56
112 0 SR-2098 JAY BYRNE & DTR Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 0874 IHU-18-S-143472 GZ C 4 1254.065 ypm-244.46 ypm2h 58m 56s 14:58:56
113 0 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 126 1729 IHU-20-S-045133 cheq C 2 1251.572 ypm-246.96 ypm2h 58m 34s 2:58:34
114 0 SR-02695 BODIE&DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 129 549 IHU-20-S-028877 CH C 2 1250.031 ypm-248.50 ypm3h 2m 4s 3:2:4
115 0 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 469 IHU-20-S-035904 mealy C 2 1248.612 ypm-249.92 ypm3h 0m 48s 3:0:48
116 0 SR-2030 JAMES KELLY & FAMILY Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 1536 IHU-19-S-044332 CHEQ H 3 1247.381 ypm-251.15 ypm3h 6m 4s 15:6:4
117 0 SR-1673 TERRY MORAN Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 259 IHU-17-S-064295 BLTP C 5 1245.955 ypm-252.57 ypm2h 55m 22s 14:55:22
118 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-20-S-051601 CHEQ C 2 1245.585 ypm-252.94 ypm3h 1m 33s 3:1:33
119 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 127 1312 IHU-20-S-063508 BC H 2 1244.802 ypm-253.73 ypm3h 0m 37s 15:00:37
120 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 131 220 IHU-20-S-092765 CHEQ H 2 1242.757 ypm-255.77 ypm3h 5m 42s 3:5:42
121 0 PL-4536 LIVIU CARBUNARU Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 118 63 GB-19-B-032139 c B 3 1242.111 ypm-256.42 ypm2h 47m 15s no time
122 0 SR-2111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1755 IHU-17-S-103039 Blue C 5 1240.769 ypm-257.76 ypm2h 53m 3s 2:53:3
123 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081904 BLUE C 3 1240.539 ypm-257.99 ypm3h 9m 21s 15:9:21
124 0 SR-1977 M HOOLAHAN SNR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 579 GB-20-B-043132 PIED C 2 1240.445 ypm-258.08 ypm3h 4m 55s 3:4:55
125 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-19-S-041658 CHEQ H 3 1239.636 ypm-258.89 ypm3h 4m 9s 3:4:9
126 0 SR-1585 MR MICK MAGUIRE & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 123 276 IHU-20-S-065577 WHIT C 2 1239.196 ypm-259.33 ypm2h 54m 55s 2:54:55
127 0 SR-2217 KEVIN DARLING Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1490 GB-18-E-012436 CH WF C 4 1238.573 ypm-259.95 ypm3h 5m 56s 3:5:56
128 0 SR-0009 D MAHON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1291 IHU-20-S-075557 BLUE H 2 1237.381 ypm-261.15 ypm3h 5m 57s 3:5:57
129 0 SR-1675 STEPHEN DOYLE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 119 1630 IHU-S-92711-000019 CHEQ H 22 1236.730 ypm-261.80 ypm2h 50m 40s 2:50:40
130 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1611 IHU-20-S-064794 MELY H 2 1236.008 ypm-262.52 ypm2h 53m 36s 2:53:36
131 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 131 948 IHU-20-S-011073 BLTP C 2 1235.528 ypm-263.00 ypm3h 7m 23s 15:7:25
132 0 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 63 IHU-20-S-073335 blue C 2 1235.207 ypm-263.32 ypm3h 2m 26s 3:2:26
133 0 SR-1654 J SALMON & SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 22 GB-20-V-034371 BLUE H 2 1234.757 ypm-263.77 ypm3h 2m 28s 3:2:28
134 0 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 143 452 IHU-19-S-091565 3 1234.126 ypm-264.40 ypm3h 24m 18s no time
135 0 SR-2276 MICHAEL TIMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1627 IHU-20-S-105794 BL C 2 1232.165 ypm-266.36 ypm3h 9m 52s 3:9:52
136 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 133 816 IHU-19-S-081896 CHEQ C 3 1232.080 ypm-266.45 ypm3h 10m 39s 15:10:39
137 0 SR-1181 DANNY DALTON & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 133 376 IHU-20-S-000090 BLPD H 2 1231.926 ypm-266.60 ypm3h 10m 19s 3:10:19
138 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-20-S-051570 CHEQ C 2 1230.114 ypm-268.41 ypm3h 3m 50s 3:3:50
139 0 SR-1199 KEVIN DUKE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 1646 IHU-20-S-051378 CHEQ H 2 1228.300 ypm-270.23 ypm3h 4m 45s 3:4:45
140 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 133 162 IHU-20-S-015356 BL H 2 1228.113 ypm-270.41 ypm3h 10m 44s 3:10:44
141 0 SR-1977 M HOOLAHAN SNR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 579 IHU-20-S-101471 MEALY C 2 1227.720 ypm-270.81 ypm3h 6m 50s 3:6:50
142 0 SR-1723 ALAN MEEHAN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 131 440 IHU-19-S-081783 MELY C 3 1227.309 ypm-271.22 ypm3h 8m 13s 15:8:13
143 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 134 1108 IHU-19-S-043922 BLUE C 3 1226.545 ypm-271.98 ypm3h 13m 11s no time
144 0 SR-01370 M MC KENNA Cabra ISRF Section F 131 124 IHU-20-S-027426 CH H 2 1225.088 ypm-273.44 ypm3h 8m 18s 3:8:18
145 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-20-S-043371 CHEQ C 2 1223.526 ypm-275.00 ypm3h 4m 39s 3:4:39
146 0 SR-1373 MR SAM MATTHEWS & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 1688 IHU-20-S-064983 CHEQ C 2 1222.874 ypm-275.65 ypm2h 56m 58s 2:56:58
147 0 SR-1528 THOMAS REILLY & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 117 56 IHU-20-S-089843 BLPD C 2 1222.772 ypm-275.76 ypm2h 48m 27s 14:48:27
148 0 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1234 IHU-19-S-017163 BLUE C 3 1222.501 ypm-276.03 ypm3h 8m 10s 3:8:10
149 0 SR-1822 WHELAN BROS & SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 182 IHU-19-S-058088 blue H 3 1222.348 ypm-276.18 ypm3h 4m 27s 3:4:27
150 0 SR-2599 LIAM WILLIAMS & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 127 1635 IHU-19-S-023951 CHEQ C 3 1221.787 ypm-276.74 ypm3h 4m 17s 3:4:17
151 0 SR-1077 FOX,FOX & TATE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 569 IHU-S-105494-000020 RED C 22 1221.390 ypm-277.14 ypm2h 53m 23s 2:53:23
152 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 1141 IHU-20-S-053427 BL H 2 1221.152 ypm-277.38 ypm3h 11m 11s no time
153 0 SR-1077 FOX,FOX & TATE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 569 IHU-S-105458-000020 CHEQ T C 22 1221.150 ypm-277.38 ypm2h 53m 25s 2:53:25
154 0 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 387 IHU-20-S-058771 BLUE H 2 1218.893 ypm-279.63 ypm3h 10m 55s 2:10:55
155 0 SR-1498 A O CONNOR Coolock And District ISRF Section N 121 1558 IHU-19-S-115794 CHEQ TIP H 3 1217.059 ypm-281.47 ypm2h 56m 16s 15:9:49
156 0 SR-2556 ALAN O BRIEN & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 130 623 IHU-18-S-052241 CHPD C 4 1216.238 ypm-282.29 ypm3h 8m 38s 15:8:38
157 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-19-S-042627 BLUE H 3 1214.774 ypm-283.75 ypm3h 7m 21s 3:7:21
158 0 SR-1213 J & B FORRESTER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 1645 IHU-20-S-012603 MEALY C 2 1213.933 ypm-284.60 ypm3h 9m 50s 15:9:50
159 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 152 1426 IHU-20-S-099018 RED C 2 1213.564 ypm-284.96 ypm3h 41m 37s 3:41:37
160 0 SR-3742 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 154 512 IHU-20-S-019521 GRIZ H 2 1213.500 ypm-285.03 ypm3h 43m 47s 3:44:36
161 0 SR-2556 ALAN O BRIEN & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 130 623 IHU-20-S-034844 BLUE C 2 1213.343 ypm-285.18 ypm3h 9m 5s 15:9:5
162 0 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1258 IHU-20-S-065718 CQPD H 2 1210.271 ypm-288.26 ypm2h 57m 0s 2:57:0
163 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 110 IHU-17-S-046731 blue C 5 1206.585 ypm-291.94 ypm3h 6m 48s 3:6:48
164 0 SR-2730 MR MRS S REID SON GSON Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 572 IHU-20-S-119314 RED C 2 1206.424 ypm-292.10 ypm3h 8m 40s 15:8:40
165 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 135 106 IHU-20-S-053911 CHEQ H 2 1206.221 ypm-292.31 ypm3h 17m 4s no time
166 0 SR-1324 J AHERN Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1641 IHU-20-S-076063 CH TIP C 2 1205.656 ypm-292.87 ypm3h 11m 8s 3:11:8
167 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-091771 BLUE H 2 1205.486 ypm-293.04 ypm3h 8m 39s 3:8:39
168 0 SR-1226 ANTO NORRIS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1660 IHU-18-S-101943 BLUE H 4 1204.741 ypm-293.79 ypm3h 9m 50s 15:9:50
169 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 132 667 IHU-20-S-062400 BL C 2 1203.549 ypm-294.98 ypm3h 13m 35s no time
170 0 SR-1742 EDDIE & BARRY DOWNEY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 740 IHU-18-S-131558 CHECK C 4 1202.724 ypm-295.80 ypm3h 3m 32s 15:3:32
171 0 SR-1883 T DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 961 IHU-20-S-003022 BLUE C 2 1200.528 ypm-298.00 ypm3h 11m 23s 3:11:23
172 0 SR-1303 OLLY DONOVAN BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 1228 IHU-S-105632-000020 BLUE C 22 1200.150 ypm-298.38 ypm2h 57m 0s 2:57:0
173 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 125 294 IHU-19-S-036822 BLACK H 3 1200.076 ypm-298.45 ypm3h 3m 34s 15:3:34
174 0 SR-01128 R TIMMONS Cabra ISRF Section F 130 835 IHU-20-S-029101 BL C 2 1199.974 ypm-298.55 ypm3h 11m 22s 3:11:22
175 0 SR-01399 P HENNESSY Cabra ISRF Section F 130 660 IHU-19-S-004116 RED C 3 1199.783 ypm-298.75 ypm3h 11m 15s 3:11:15
176 0 SR-1077 FOX,FOX & TATE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 569 IHU-S-93429-000019 BLUE C 22 1199.480 ypm-299.05 ypm2h 56m 33s 2:56:33
177 0 SR-2993 V FLOOD & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 130 1735 IHU-20-S-059950 MEALY C 2 1198.103 ypm-300.42 ypm3h 12m 25s 3:12:25
178 0 SR-1652 M&M LYONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 958 IHU-20-S-066132 CHEQ C 2 1197.861 ypm-300.67 ypm2h 58m 35s 2:58:35
179 0 SR-2631 N.GRANT & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 143 452 IHU-19-S-091503 3 1196.924 ypm-301.60 ypm3h 30m 39s no time
180 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 475 IHU-18-S-067719 CH C 4 1196.583 ypm-301.94 ypm3h 45m 26s 3:45:24
181 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 1066 IHU-18-S-096312 BLUE H 4 1195.455 ypm-303.07 ypm3h 12m 17s 3:12:17
182 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 130 1066 IHU-18-S-096319 CHEQ PD H 4 1195.351 ypm-303.18 ypm3h 12m 18s 3:12:18
183 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 129 438 IHU-20-S-002314 C PIED C 2 1194.737 ypm-303.79 ypm3h 10m 24s 3:10:24
184 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 129 281 IHU-18-S-134170 CHEQ H 4 1194.540 ypm-303.99 ypm3h 10m 18s 3:10:18
185 0 SR-1031 G O REILLY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 135 749 IHU-20-S-005231 BLUE C 2 1187.293 ypm-311.24 ypm3h 20m 45s 3:20:45
186 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1694 GB-20-D-012933 CHEQ H 2 1187.102 ypm-311.43 ypm3h 12m 41s 3:12:41
187 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1677 IHU-20-S-064654 BLUE H 2 1185.286 ypm-313.24 ypm3h 15m 56s 15:15:56
188 0 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1020 IHU-19-S-008088 BLUE H 3 1182.753 ypm-315.78 ypm3h 11m 20s 3:11:20
189 0 SR-1762 PAUL RYAN Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1067 IHU-19-S-041552 CHEQ C 3 1182.616 ypm-315.91 ypm3h 12m 53s 15:12:53
190 0 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1234 IHU-19-S-017139 BLUE C 3 1181.075 ypm-317.45 ypm3h 14m 46s 3:14:46
191 0 SR-02255 SSTEPHEN COLMAN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 152 461 IHU-19-S-112124 CH C 3 1177.766 ypm-320.76 ypm3h 47m 32s 3:47:32
192 0 SR-02255 SSTEPHEN COLMAN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 152 461 IHU-20-S-099902 CH H 2 1177.593 ypm-320.93 ypm3h 47m 34s 3:47:34
193 0 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 902 IHU-19-S-026503 CHEQ C 3 1177.121 ypm-321.41 ypm3h 16m 38s 15:16:38
194 0 SR-1173 MALACY LAVERY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 NEHU-20-EC-000020 BLUE H 2 1175.147 ypm-323.38 ypm3h 43m 31s 3:43:31
195 0 SR-2595 JOHN DALY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 921 IHU-19-S-028740 MEALY C 3 1173.541 ypm-324.99 ypm3h 17m 15s 15:17:15
196 0 SR-2379 C FOLEY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 129 1342 IHU-20-S-059304 BLACK H 2 1172.678 ypm-325.85 ypm3h 14m 45s 3:14:45
197 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 131 76 IHU-20-S-118855 BLACK H 2 1170.642 ypm-327.89 ypm3h 17m 1s 15:17:1
198 0 SR-2164 EDDIE BARNES & SON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 1096 IHU-S-84640-000018 CHEQ H 22 1169.350 ypm-329.18 ypm3h 1m 33s 3:1:33
199 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-18-S-137943 BLUE C 4 1169.064 ypm-329.46 ypm3h 13m 26s 3:13:26
200 0 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1173 IHU-20-S-077590 CH H 2 1168.179 ypm-330.35 ypm3h 51m 31s 3:51:31
201 0 SR-2188 MR THOMAS BARRETT Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 491 IHU-20-S-065060 DP C 2 1167.088 ypm-331.44 ypm3h 4m 24s 3:4:24
202 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-20-S-020144 BLUE C 2 1167.002 ypm-331.53 ypm3h 31m 59s 3:31:59
203 0 SR-2408 J. DUNNE Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1364 IHU-20-S-093109 DK CHEQ C 2 1165.327 ypm-333.20 ypm3h 15m 60s 3:16:0
204 0 SR-1303 OLLY DONOVAN BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 1228 IHU-S-105617-000020 BLUE C 22 1162.600 ypm-335.93 ypm3h 2m 43s 3:2:43
205 0 SR-1696 NOEL & KEITH KELLY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 22 IHU-20-S-033559 BLUE H 2 1161.915 ypm-336.61 ypm3h 18m 27s 15:18:27
206 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1694 IHU-19-S-041235 BLUE H 3 1161.680 ypm-336.85 ypm3h 16m 54s 3:16:54
207 0 SR-0009 D MAHON Northside And District ISRF Section N 130 1291 IHU-20-S-075501 CHEQ H 2 1160.415 ypm-338.11 ypm3h 18m 17s 3:18:17
208 0 SR-1213 J & B FORRESTER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 1645 IHU-20-S-075885 DARK CHEQ H 2 1159.277 ypm-339.25 ypm3h 18m 47s 15:18:58
209 0 SR-1113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1258 IHU-19-S-039958 Cheq H 3 1158.457 ypm-340.07 ypm3h 4m 55s 3:4:55
210 0 SR-01681 J O CALLAGHAN Cabra ISRF Section F 130 877 IHU-20-S-027026 BL H 2 1158.133 ypm-340.39 ypm3h 18m 19s 3:18:19
211 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 269 IHU-20-S-108095 CWF C 2 1157.910 ypm-340.62 ypm2h 56m 33s 14:56:33
212 0 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-20-S-043054 CHEQ H 2 1157.779 ypm-340.75 ypm3h 14m 33s 3:14:33
213 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 128 567 IHU-20-S-071861 blue H 2 1157.497 ypm-341.03 ypm3h 15m 7s 3:17:7
214 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-20-S-069708 BLUE H 2 1156.806 ypm-341.72 ypm3h 11m 50s 15:11:50
215 0 SR-2544 JOE & PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 616 IHU-17-S-116060 BLUE C 5 1155.382 ypm-343.15 ypm3h 15m 31s 3:15:31
216 0 SR-2528 E SOMERS&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 737 IHU-20-S-100078 MEALY C 2 1155.194 ypm-343.33 ypm3h 18m 42s 3:18:42
217 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 961 IHU-20-S-012871 CHEQ H 2 1152.358 ypm-346.17 ypm3h 19m 23s 15:19:55
218 0 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1624 IHU-19-S-013779 BL H 3 1152.250 ypm-346.28 ypm3h 18m 27s 13:44:40
219 0 SR-1365 MC KENNA BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 996 IHU-18-S-130863 CP H 4 1151.161 ypm-347.37 ypm2h 58m 13s 14:58:13
220 0 SR-1161 VINCENT MCCANN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 328 IHU-19-S-028120 BLUE C 3 1149.742 ypm-348.79 ypm3h 20m 49s 15:20:49
221 0 SR-2372 JOHN DOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 131 1391 IHU-20-N-018298 CHEQ H 2 1149.505 ypm-349.02 ypm3h 21m 47s 15:21:47
222 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 573 IHU-20-S-012858 CHEQ C 2 1139.688 ypm-358.84 ypm3h 21m 16s 15:21:38
223 0 SR-1123 FITZGERALD,REILLY & DWYER BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 477 IHU-20-S-036108 BL H 2 1137.715 ypm-360.81 ypm2h 59m 52s 14:59:52
224 0 SR-1077 FOX,FOX & TATE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 120 569 IHU-S-93495-000019 BLUE H 22 1136.910 ypm-361.62 ypm3h 6m 16s 3:6:16
225 0 SR-04883 PAUL THORNTON Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 521 GB-19-B-045040 BLP C 3 1136.435 ypm-362.09 ypm3h 57m 25s 3:58:1
226 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-20-S-108519 BLUE H 2 1136.408 ypm-362.12 ypm3h 27m 52s 3:28:16
227 0 SR-02238 E SWEETMAN Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1075 IHU-20-S-027327 CH C 2 1133.040 ypm-365.49 ypm3h 22m 53s 3:22:53
228 0 SR-1373 MR SAM MATTHEWS & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 1688 IHU-19-S-038714 CHTP H 3 1131.841 ypm-366.69 ypm3h 11m 12s 3:11:12
229 0 SR-2871 NOEL SOMERS&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 131 1229 IHU-20-S-100154 CHEQ H 2 1130.770 ypm-367.76 ypm3h 24m 59s 3:24:59
230 0 SR-1151 J HUTTON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 129 1067 IHU-20-S-059663 CHPD H 2 1129.895 ypm-368.63 ypm3h 21m 53s 3:21:53
231 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-19-S-041883 BLUE H 3 1125.445 ypm-373.08 ypm3h 22m 4s 3:22:4
232 0 SR-2730 MR MRS S REID SON GSON Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 572 IHU-20-S-119250 B PIET C 2 1125.399 ypm-373.13 ypm3h 22m 15s 15:22:15
233 0 SR-1131 W BRENNEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 870 IHU-19-S-082601 WF C 3 1122.709 ypm-375.82 ypm3h 23m 0s 3:23:
234 0 SR-1966 KEITH NOLAN & SONS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 148 849 IHU-20-S-020286 CHEQ C 2 1122.306 ypm-376.22 ypm3h 52m 51s 3:52:51
235 0 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 1736 IHU-19-S-082831 BLUE H 3 1121.359 ypm-377.17 ypm3h 24m 1s 3:24:1
236 0 SR-02126 GERRY BREEN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1075 IHU-20-S-022388 BL C 2 1121.142 ypm-377.39 ypm3h 23m 28s 15:23:28
237 0 SR-1662 T&G KELLY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 391 IHU-19-S-084797 PIED H 3 1120.282 ypm-378.25 ypm3h 24m 35s 3:24:35
238 0 SR-2156 TOM REDREDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 1517 IHU-20-S-002646 CHQ H 2 1119.617 ypm-378.91 ypm3h 22m 34s 3:22:34
239 0 SR-2980 D COONEY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 132 1151 IHU-19-S-093986 GRIZ H 3 1119.049 ypm-379.48 ypm3h 28m 38s 3:28:38
240 0 SR-1149 CHRISTY MURPHY Dublin South West ISRF Section G 129 121 IHU-19-S-105701 CHQ H 3 1113.716 ypm-384.81 ypm3h 23m 58s 3:23:58
241 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1611 IHU-20-S-065189 RED H 2 1112.247 ypm-386.28 ypm3h 12m 55s 3:12:55
242 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-16-S-122152 CHEQ H 6 1112.144 ypm-386.38 ypm3h 23m 20s 3:23:20
243 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE & SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-20-S-107568 BLPD H 2 1109.699 ypm-388.83 ypm3h 4m 15s 15:4:15
244 0 SR-04532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 153 1173 IHU-19-S-064473 CHP C 3 1109.247 ypm-389.28 ypm4h 3m 49s 4:3:49
245 0 SR-1373 MR SAM MATTHEWS & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 1688 IHU-19-S-038706 CHEQ H 3 1108.458 ypm-390.07 ypm3h 15m 14s 3:15:14
246 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 130 383 IHU-19-S-041585 PENCIL H 3 1104.496 ypm-394.03 ypm3h 27m 30s 3:27:30
247 0 SR-1830 PHILIP JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 129 1023 IHU-20-S-119415 CHEQ C 2 1104.421 ypm-394.11 ypm3h 26m 30s 15:26:30
248 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-20-S-120569 BLUE C 2 1101.262 ypm-397.27 ypm3h 25m 9s 3:25:9
249 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-20-S-051590 BLUE H 2 1100.418 ypm-398.11 ypm3h 25m 30s 3:25:30
250 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-091780 BLUE W/F H 2 1100.040 ypm-398.49 ypm3h 26m 44s 3:26:44
251 0 SR-01049 G WYNNE Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1321 IHU-20-S-029564 RED H 2 1099.392 ypm-399.14 ypm3h 29m 19s 3:29:19
252 0 SR-1329 S FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 135 1411 IHU-18-S-105925 BLUE H 4 1098.227 ypm-400.30 ypm3h 37m 38s 3:37:38
253 0 SR-02246 T TYNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 130 90 IHU-20-S-043357 CH H 2 1096.561 ypm-401.97 ypm3h 28m 44s 3:28:44
254 0 SR-1960 A. MOORE Donnycarney ISRF Section D 128 1357 IHU-20-S-093563 BLUE H 2 1096.454 ypm-402.07 ypm3h 26m 42s 3:26:42
255 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 1239 IHU-18-S-095835 CHEQ H 4 1095.564 ypm-402.96 ypm3h 28m 22s 3:28:22
256 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-20-S-051583 RED C 2 1092.972 ypm-405.56 ypm3h 26m 54s 3:26:54
257 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-18-S-121603 BLTP H 4 1092.724 ypm-405.80 ypm3h 23m 5s 15:23:5
258 0 SR-2188 MR THOMAS BARRETT Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 491 IHU-20-S-065057 BWF H 2 1090.504 ypm-408.02 ypm3h 17m 21s 3:17:21
259 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE & SONS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 302 IHU-20-S-107581 CP C 2 1088.819 ypm-409.71 ypm3h 7m 47s 15:7:47
260 0 SR-1131 W BRENNEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 129 870 IHU-20-S-101433 CHEQ C 2 1088.482 ypm-410.05 ypm3h 29m 23s no time
261 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-19-S-041484 BLUE PD C 3 1084.613 ypm-413.91 ypm3h 29m 50s 3:29:50
262 0 SR-2797 CULLEN BROS. Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 672 IHU-20-S-069830 CHTP H 2 1082.027 ypm-416.50 ypm3h 22m 19s 15:22:19
263 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 129 548 IHU-20-S-092558 BLUE H 2 1077.425 ypm-421.10 ypm3h 31m 14s 3:31:14
264 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 126 154 IHU-20-S-069724 BLPD C 2 1075.078 ypm-423.45 ypm3h 26m 25s 15:26:25
265 0 SR-02695 BODIE&DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 129 549 IHU-20-S-028861 CH H 2 1073.617 ypm-424.91 ypm3h 31m 59s 3:31:59
266 0 SR-1031 G O REILLY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 135 749 IHU-20-S-059603 BLUE C 2 1072.517 ypm-426.01 ypm3h 42m 14s 3:42:14
267 0 SR-1123 FITZGERALD,REILLY & DWYER BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 477 IHU-20-S-107650 CH C 2 1069.345 ypm-429.18 ypm3h 11m 22s 15:11:22
268 0 SR-1240 FITZPATRICK & HUGHES BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 477 IHU-20-S-107888 BL C 2 1066.188 ypm-432.34 ypm3h 11m 56s 15:11:56
269 0 SR-1324 B OHALLORAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 23 IHU-20-S-041325 RED C 2 1065.806 ypm-432.72 ypm3h 41m 18s 3:41:18
270 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 122 7 IHU-20-S-065394 BP C 2 1065.202 ypm-433.33 ypm3h 21m 35s 3:21:35
271 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 130 1320 GB-20-V-057113 CHEQ C 2 1064.713 ypm-433.82 ypm3h 36m 8s no time
272 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 126 1748 GB-20-V-057068 BLUE C 2 1061.292 ypm-437.24 ypm3h 30m 36s 3:30:36
273 0 SR-1348 GARY DEEGAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 386 IHU-20-S-042933 CHEQ H 2 1056.353 ypm-442.17 ypm3h 43m 37s 3:44:3
274 0 SR-1992 TONY O' CONNOR Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 75 IHU-20-S-070101 CHECK C 2 1056.096 ypm-442.43 ypm3h 26m 43s 15:26:45
275 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-003320 CHEQ C 2 1052.441 ypm-446.09 ypm3h 36m 5s 3:36:5
276 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-20-S-020132 BLUE C 2 1050.839 ypm-447.69 ypm3h 55m 25s 3:55:25
277 0 SR-1654 J SALMON & SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 22 GB-20-C-057294 CHQ C 2 1050.033 ypm-448.50 ypm3h 34m 34s 3:34:34
278 0 SR-1173 MALACY LAVERY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 149 425 IHU-20-S-019808 RED H 2 1049.890 ypm-448.64 ypm4h 10m 11s 4:10:11
279 0 SR-1892 F/S BROWN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 547 IHU-18-S-122813 CHPI C 4 1047.516 ypm-451.01 ypm3h 35m 35s 3:35:35
280 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 129 375 IHU-20-S-120515 CHEQ PD H 2 1038.583 ypm-459.94 ypm3h 38m 58s 3:38:58
281 0 SR-02157 JIMMY.O.CONNOR Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 302 IHU-20-S-070936 CHWF C 2 1031.341 ypm-467.19 ypm3h 40m 26s 15:40:26
282 0 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-19-S-074894 BLUE C 3 1030.571 ypm-467.96 ypm3h 50m 14s 3:50:14
283 0 SR-2797 CULLEN BROS. Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 124 672 IHU-19-S-037370 BLPD H 3 1027.836 ypm-470.69 ypm3h 32m 59s 15:32:59
284 0 SR-1585 MR MICK MAGUIRE & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 123 276 IHU-20-S-065566 CHEQ C 2 1021.310 ypm-477.22 ypm3h 32m 14s 3:32:14
285 0 SR-01434 W LYNCH Cabra ISRF Section F 130 1757 IHU-20-S-029065 BL C 2 1019.570 ypm-478.96 ypm3h 46m 8s 3:48:10
286 0 SR-01638 DENIS FARRELL,PRTS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1248 IHU-18-S-131616 BL H 4 1015.441 ypm-483.09 ypm3h 44m 49s 15:44:49
287 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE&GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 856 IHU-19-S-105641 BLUE W/F C 3 1015.201 ypm-483.33 ypm3h 42m 45s 3:42:45
288 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 1611 IHU-20-S-064596 CHEQ C 2 1013.801 ypm-484.73 ypm3h 31m 39s 3:31:39
289 0 SR-2332 CLIFF DALY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 140 985 IHU-20-S-019843 BLUE H 2 1012.835 ypm-485.69 ypm4h 4m 15s 4:4:15
290 0 SR-01370 M MC KENNA Cabra ISRF Section F 131 124 IHU-20-S-027407 CH H 2 1011.033 ypm-487.50 ypm3h 48m 10s 3:38:10
291 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1603 IHU-20-S-002319 CHEQ H 2 1007.399 ypm-491.13 ypm3h 45m 13s 3:45:13
292 0 SR-1329 S FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 135 1411 IHU-19-S-076844 BLTP C 3 1006.503 ypm-492.02 ypm3h 57m 28s 3:57:28
293 0 SR-1087 P & T BARTER Coolock And District ISRF Section N 130 1074 IHU-20-S-076399 BLUE C 2 1004.649 ypm-493.88 ypm3h 48m 49s 14:59:13
294 0 SR-2031 T WALSH & SONS Rialto ISRF Section G 129 70 IHU-19-S-006998 CHEQ H 3 0995.005 ypm-503.52 ypm3h 48m 15s 3:48:15
295 0 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1432 IHU-20-S-041063 BLUE C 2 0994.087 ypm-504.44 ypm3h 58m 41s 3:58:41
296 0 SR-2544 JOE & PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 128 616 IHU-19-S-024727 BLUE C 3 0989.768 ypm-508.76 ypm3h 48m 14s 3:48:14
297 0 SR-01638 DENIS FARRELL,PRTS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1248 IHU-19-S-108976 BLWF H 3 0983.294 ypm-515.23 ypm3h 52m 10s 15:52:10
298 0 SR-01638 DENIS FARRELL,PRTS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1248 IHU-18-S-131615 BL C 4 0964.122 ypm-534.41 ypm3h 56m 47s 14:56:47
299 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 135 605 IHU-20-S-038266 Check H 2 0954.600 ypm-543.93 ypm4h 9m 32s 4:9:32
300 0 SR-2866 P DOWLING Rialto ISRF Section G 128 1020 IHU-20-S-028671 RED C 2 0942.393 ypm-556.13 ypm4h 0m 8s 4:0:8
301 0 SR-01867 JASON CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 130 1545 IHU-20-S-070419 DC H 2 0938.396 ypm-560.13 ypm4h 5m 28s 16:5:28
302 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1615 IHU-19-S-024743 PIED H 3 0927.245 ypm-571.28 ypm4h 2m 48s 4:2:48
303 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 134 1106 IHU-20-S-041550 BLTP C 2 0925.751 ypm-572.78 ypm4h 15m 57s 4:15:57
304 0 SR-02157 JIMMY.O.CONNOR Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 302 IHU-20-S-070940 GRI C 2 0907.100 ypm-591.43 ypm4h 10m 38s 16:10:39
305 0 PL-4536 LIVIU CARBUNARU Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 118 63 IHU-20-B-011907 h C 2 0896.474 ypm-602.05 ypm3h 51m 44s no time
306 0 SR-02126 GERRY BREEN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 129 1075 IHU-20-S-022377 DC C 2 0894.803 ypm-603.73 ypm4h 14m 56s 16:14:56
307 0 SR-1223 S CULLEN Rialto ISRF Section G 127 1726 IHU-19-S-006644 BLUE H 3 0888.837 ypm-609.69 ypm4h 13m 25s 4:13:25
308 0 SR-1156 CHRISTY HAUGHTON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 128 993 IHU-20-S-004421 CHQ H 2 0882.844 ypm-615.68 ypm4h 16m 18s 4:16:18
309 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 127 841 IHU-20-S-043008 BLUE C 2 0869.729 ypm-628.80 ypm4h 17m 58s 4:17:58
310 0 SR-02114 GREG BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 128 1353 IHU-20-S-071387 BL C 2 0844.595 ypm-653.93 ypm4h 28m 20s 16:28:20
311 0 SR-2881 TYNAN BROS Rialto ISRF Section G 128 644 IHU-19-S-007044 BLUE C 3 0791.882 ypm-706.65 ypm4h 45m 18s 4:45:18
312 0 PL-4536 LIVIU CARBUNARU Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 118 63 IHU-20-S-007088 h P 2 0626.399 ypm-872.13 ypm5h 31m 39s no time
313 0 Celtic Invitation None ypm-1498.53 ypm