IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF PILMORE OLD BIRD
RACEPOINT: PILMORE BEACH - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 29/05/2021
LIB TIME: 11-30am
BIRDS: 452
MEMBERS: 10691
Top Flier: P DANDY & B BOSHELL
Club: Clondalkin RPC
Velocity: 1587.841
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1505 IHU-20-S-033610 CHEQ C 2 1587.841 ypm0.00 ypm2h 10m 38s 13:40:38
2 99 SR-1455 M/M A KILLEEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1459 IHU-20-S-033143 CHEQ C 2 1584.457 ypm-3.38 ypm2h 10m 53s 13:40:53
3 98 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 347 IHU-20-S-073627 cheq H 2 1581.744 ypm-6.10 ypm2h 7m 4s 2:7:4
4 97 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 116 931 IHU-18-S-139989 BLUE C 4 1580.289 ypm-7.55 ypm2h 9m 47s 2:9:45
5 96 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 IHU-19-S-007627 CHEQ C 3 1579.505 ypm-8.34 ypm2h 11m 52s 2:11:52
6 95 SR-2534 A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 335 IHU-20-S-100968 WF C 2 1579.061 ypm-8.78 ypm2h 11m 44s 2:11:44
7 94 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 415 IHU-20-S-035216 BLUE H 2 1575.645 ypm-12.20 ypm2h 10m 57s 13:40:58
8 93 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-051497 CHEQ H 2 1575.181 ypm-12.66 ypm2h 12m 40s 2:12:40
9 92 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-19-S-089499 CHEQ W/F H 3 1574.983 ypm-12.86 ypm2h 12m 41s 2:12:41
10 91 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 1476 IHU-20-S-000752 WF H 2 1572.208 ypm-15.63 ypm2h 13m 2s 2:13:2
11 90 SR-2870 PADDY KEELER Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 449 IHU-20-S-102793 BLUE H 2 1569.403 ypm-18.44 ypm2h 12m 37s 2:12:37
12 89 SR-2534 A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 335 IHU-20-S-100905 BLUE C 2 1567.165 ypm-20.68 ypm2h 12m 44s 2:12:42
13 88 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 139 IHU-19-S-107688 BLPD H 3 1566.979 ypm-20.86 ypm2h 17m 7s 2:17:7
14 87 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 1180 IHU-20-S-062237 BL C 2 1566.574 ypm-21.27 ypm2h 17m 49s 2:17:49
15 86 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 139 IHU-20-S-024200 BL H 2 1566.408 ypm-21.43 ypm2h 17m 10s 2:17:10
16 85 SR-2172 J & P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 113 1345 IHU-20-S-072528 cheq C 2 1564.869 ypm-22.97 ypm2h 7m 57s 2:7:57
17 84 SR-2553 J HOLOHAN&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 174 IHU-18-S-050033 cheq C 4 1564.784 ypm-23.06 ypm2h 8m 20s 2:8:20
18 83 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 121 295 IHU-18-S-105070 CHEQ H 4 1563.071 ypm-24.77 ypm2h 16m 26s 2:16:26
19 82 SR-1958 G DOYLE & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 692 IHU-20-S-073908 mealy C 2 1562.328 ypm-25.51 ypm2h 8m 52s 2:8:52
20 81 SR-2496 MM M FLYNN&BAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 157 IHU-20-S-127047 WF C 2 1562.293 ypm-25.55 ypm2h 13m 2s 2:13:2
21 80 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 118 1426 IHU-20-S-043933 BLUE C 2 1562.047 ypm-25.79 ypm2h 13m 52s 2:13:52
22 79 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 116 1671 GB-18-S-038073 BLUE H 4 1561.495 ypm-26.35 ypm2h 11m 49s 13:41:49
23 78 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1643 IHU-19-S-028095 BLUE C 3 1560.429 ypm-27.41 ypm2h 13m 1s 13:43:1
24 77 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 115 1326 IHU-20-S-073221 cheq C 2 1560.123 ypm-27.72 ypm2h 10m 35s 2:10:35
25 76 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 IHU-18-S-134164 BLUE H 4 1559.790 ypm-28.05 ypm2h 13m 32s 2:13:32
26 75 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-002635 CHEQ H 2 1559.701 ypm-28.14 ypm2h 13m 59s 2:13:59
27 74 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-19-S-024805 CHEQ H 3 1559.314 ypm-28.53 ypm2h 14m 1s 2:14:1
28 73 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 1668 IHU-20-S-121300 BLUE C 2 1559.230 ypm-28.61 ypm2h 17m 39s 2:17:29
29 72 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIAL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 1063 IHU-19-S-089210 BLUE H 3 1559.141 ypm-28.70 ypm2h 13m 53s 2:13:53
30 71 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1643 IHU-20-S-034070 BLUE C 2 1558.866 ypm-28.97 ypm2h 13m 9s 13:43:9
31 70 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 117 1134 IHU-20-S-139088 WF C 2 1558.359 ypm-29.48 ypm2h 12m 52s 2:12:52
32 69 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 118 1426 IHU-20-S-002313 BLUE H 2 1557.780 ypm-30.06 ypm2h 14m 14s 2:14:14
33 68 SR-2184 PAUL GUERRINE&SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 116 96 IHU-20-S-073696 blue C 2 1557.423 ypm-30.42 ypm2h 11m 9s 2:11:9
34 67 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 122 1411 IHU-20-S-109029 BPD H 2 1556.417 ypm-31.42 ypm2h 18m 52s 13:48:51
35 66 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 122 1411 GB-20-V-057380 BLUE C 2 1556.417 ypm-31.42 ypm2h 18m 52s 13:48:51
36 65 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 708 IHU-20-S-072241 CHEQ H 2 1556.396 ypm-31.44 ypm2h 13m 53s 2:13:54
37 64 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 116 1159 IHU-20-S-000711 BLUE C 2 1556.233 ypm-31.61 ypm2h 11m 56s 2:11:56
38 63 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 122 1411 IHU-20-S-109093 CHPD H 2 1556.044 ypm-31.80 ypm2h 18m 54s 13:48:53
39 62 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 122 1411 GB-20-V-057386 CHEQ H 2 1555.670 ypm-32.17 ypm2h 18m 56s 13:48:55
40 61 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 116 931 IHU-19-S-082368 BLUE C 3 1555.518 ypm-32.32 ypm2h 11m 51s 2:11:49
41 60 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 116 931 IHU-20-S-100465 CHEQ C 2 1555.518 ypm-32.32 ypm2h 11m 51s 2:11:49
42 59 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 139 IHU-19-S-107691 BL H 3 1555.446 ypm-32.39 ypm2h 18m 8s 2:18:8
43 58 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 116 1671 IHU-19-S-026283 CHEQ H 3 1555.398 ypm-32.44 ypm2h 12m 20s 13:42:20
44 57 SR-1344 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1077 IHU-20-S-102591 CHEQ C 2 1555.171 ypm-32.67 ypm2h 13m 6s 13:43:6
45 56 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 139 IHU-19-S-107662 BL C 3 1554.884 ypm-32.96 ypm2h 18m 11s 2:18:11
46 55 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-17-S-109648 CHQ H 5 1554.824 ypm-33.02 ypm2h 14m 17s 2:14:17
47 54 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 347 IHU-17-S-046869 blue H 5 1554.628 ypm-33.21 ypm2h 9m 17s 2:9:17
48 53 SR-2553 J HOLOHAN&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 174 IHU-18-S-050005 blue C 4 1554.488 ypm-33.35 ypm2h 9m 11s 2:9:11
49 52 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-20-S-004387 BLUE C 2 1554.439 ypm-33.40 ypm2h 14m 19s 2:14:19
50 51 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 547 IHU-20-S-071895 cheq C 2 1554.368 ypm-33.47 ypm2h 9m 26s 2:9:26
51 50 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 860 IHU-20-S-100627 CHEQ H 2 1554.307 ypm-33.53 ypm2h 14m 10s no time
52 49 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-18-S-122966 CHQ C 4 1554.178 ypm-33.66 ypm2h 14m 20s 2:13:38
53 48 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 547 IHU-20-S-071881 blue H 2 1553.968 ypm-33.87 ypm2h 9m 28s 2:9:28
54 47 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-20-S-105996 BLUE C 2 1553.475 ypm-34.37 ypm2h 14m 24s 2:14:24
55 46 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 547 IHU-20-S-071812 cheq C 2 1553.368 ypm-34.47 ypm2h 9m 31s 2:9:31
56 45 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 119 723 IHU-20-S-042135 BLUE H 2 1553.120 ypm-34.72 ypm2h 15m 19s 2:15:19
57 44 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-17-S-116166 CHEQ H 5 1552.940 ypm-34.90 ypm2h 14m 34s 2:14:34
58 43 SR-1644 DAN BREEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1029 IHU-20-S-033394 BLUE C 2 1552.894 ypm-34.95 ypm2h 13m 16s 13:43:16
59 42 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-19-S-024817 BLUE W/F C 3 1552.556 ypm-35.28 ypm2h 14m 36s 2:14:36
60 41 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 119 723 IHU-19-S-076624 BLUE H 3 1552.546 ypm-35.29 ypm2h 15m 22s 2:15:22
61 40 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0112 GB-20-V-057163 BB H 2 1552.437 ypm-35.40 ypm2h 17m 15s 13:47:15
62 39 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0112 GB-19-V-073353 BC H 3 1552.249 ypm-35.59 ypm2h 17m 16s 13:47:16
63 38 SR-1653 JOHN MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 877 IHU-19-S-106372 BL H 3 1552.174 ypm-35.67 ypm2h 18m 54s 2:18:54
64 37 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 121 704 IHU-20-S-041662 BLUE H 2 1551.663 ypm-36.18 ypm2h 17m 42s 2:17:42
65 36 SR-2089 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 415 IHU-19-S-027073 BLUE C 3 1551.585 ypm-36.26 ypm2h 12m 59s 13:42:59
66 35 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 507 IHU-19-S-083554 CHEQ C 3 1551.512 ypm-36.33 ypm2h 14m 11s no time
67 34 SR-1455 M/M A KILLEEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1459 IHU-20-S-035701 CHEQ C 2 1551.464 ypm-36.38 ypm2h 13m 40s 13:43:40
68 33 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 118 1426 IHU-20-S-043911 BLUE H 2 1551.423 ypm-36.42 ypm2h 14m 47s 2:14:47
69 32 SR-01637 C MELIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 121 323 IHU-20-S-027626 CH C 2 1551.337 ypm-36.50 ypm2h 17m 29s 2:17:29
70 31 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1643 IHU-20-S-072846 BLUE C 2 1551.293 ypm-36.55 ypm2h 13m 48s 13:43:48
71 30 SR-1455 M/M A KILLEEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1459 IHU-20-S-033413 CHEQ H 2 1551.077 ypm-36.76 ypm2h 13m 42s 13:43:42
72 29 SR-01637 C MELIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 121 323 IHU-20-S-027669 BL C 2 1550.585 ypm-37.26 ypm2h 17m 33s 2:17:33
73 28 SR-2172 J & P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 113 1345 GB-20-V-057060 cheq C 2 1550.529 ypm-37.31 ypm2h 9m 8s 2:9:8
74 27 SR-2089 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 415 IHU-20-S-033289 CHEQ C 2 1550.420 ypm-37.42 ypm2h 13m 5s 13:43:5
75 26 SR-2026 MICK WHELAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 50 IHU-20-S-042109 BLUE H 2 1549.812 ypm-38.03 ypm2h 12m 54s 13:42:54
76 25 SR-1921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-20-S-071370 BL H 2 1549.796 ypm-38.04 ypm2h 14m 10s 13:44:10
77 24 SR-1631 G LAWLOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 113 1206 IHU-19-S-056537 blue H 3 1549.453 ypm-38.39 ypm2h 9m 8s 2:9:8
78 23 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 113 1758 IHU-18-S-120125 cheq C 4 1549.328 ypm-38.51 ypm2h 9m 30s 2:9:30
79 22 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-19-S-013307 BL H 3 1549.219 ypm-38.62 ypm2h 14m 13s 13:44:13
80 21 SR-1889 JIMMY BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 113 1758 IHU-18-S-120135 cheq C 4 1549.123 ypm-38.72 ypm2h 9m 31s 2:9:31
81 20 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 113 1679 IHU-20-S-051520 chqr H 2 1548.120 ypm-39.72 ypm2h 9m 33s :0.089965278:
82 19 SR-1208 MAGUIRE & LOSTY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 125 245 IHU-19-S-143891 CHEQ 3 1547.389 ypm-40.45 ypm2h 22m 20s no time
83 18 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 121 620 IHU-19-S-076214 MEALY H 3 1547.121 ypm-40.72 ypm2h 18m 3s 2:18:3
84 17 SR-2696 J BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 121 295 IHU-19-S-074833 BLUE C 3 1546.260 ypm-41.58 ypm2h 17m 55s 2:17:55
85 16 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 123 807 IHU-20-S-109540 BLUE H 2 1546.134 ypm-41.71 ypm2h 20m 32s 13:50:32
86 15 SR-1631 G LAWLOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 113 1206 IHU-19-S-056559 blue C 3 1546.061 ypm-41.78 ypm2h 9m 25s 2:9:25
87 14 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 GB-18-V-060200 BLUE H 4 1545.856 ypm-41.98 ypm2h 15m 11s 2:15:11
88 13 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 115 1326 IHU-20-S-073264 blue H 2 1545.721 ypm-42.12 ypm2h 11m 48s 2:11:48
89 12 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS &NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 118 867 IHU-19-S-007242 CHEQ H 3 1545.556 ypm-42.28 ypm2h 14m 56s 2:14:56
90 11 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1583 IHU-20-S-028045 RED C 2 1545.452 ypm-42.39 ypm2h 17m 41s 2:17:41
91 10 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 122 1411 IHU-19-S-081545 BLUE H 3 1545.105 ypm-42.74 ypm2h 19m 53s 13:49:52
92 9 SR-1290 STEVEN O BRIEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1521 IHU-19-S-028325 CHPD C 3 1544.932 ypm-42.91 ypm2h 14m 16s 13:44:16
93 8 SR-1290 STEVEN O BRIEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1521 IHU-19-S-028396 CHPD H 3 1544.932 ypm-42.91 ypm2h 14m 16s 13:44:16
94 7 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 794 IHU-20-S-092456 MEALY PD C 2 1544.850 ypm-42.99 ypm2h 21m 47s 2:21:47
95 6 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-20-S-071354 DC H 2 1544.420 ypm-43.42 ypm2h 14m 38s 13:44:40
96 5 SR-1455 M/M A KILLEEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 117 1459 IHU-20-S-033128 CHPD C 2 1544.339 ypm-43.50 ypm2h 14m 17s 13:44:17
97 4 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 125 699 IHU-19-S-126964 BLUE H 3 1544.250 ypm-43.59 ypm2h 22m 55s 13:52:55
98 3 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 117 1134 IHU-20-S-139100 MEALY C 2 1544.219 ypm-43.62 ypm2h 14m 5s no time
99 2 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1678 IHU-19-S-002856 BL H 3 1543.899 ypm-43.94 ypm2h 17m 53s 2:17:53
100 1 SR-02149 TOMMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 842 GB-19-A-035003 BL H 3 1543.655 ypm-44.19 ypm2h 15m 5s 13:45:5
101 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-18-S-095385 BLUE H 4 1543.606 ypm-44.23 ypm2h 20m 14s 2:20:14
102 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-19-S-041576 BLUE H 3 1543.422 ypm-44.42 ypm2h 20m 15s 2:20:15
103 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-051503 CHEQ H 2 1543.383 ypm-44.46 ypm2h 15m 24s 2:15:24
104 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 454 IHU-19-S-018075 BLUT TIP H 3 1543.075 ypm-44.77 ypm2h 22m 52s 2:22:52
105 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 IHU-18-S-001445 CHEQ C 4 1543.035 ypm-44.81 ypm2h 14m 59s 2:14:59
106 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 1668 IHU-20-S-061094 CHEQ C 2 1542.607 ypm-45.23 ypm2h 19m 8s 2:19:8
107 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 116 931 IHU-19-S-082302 CHEQ H 3 1542.454 ypm-45.39 ypm2h 12m 58s no time
108 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 547 IHU-20-S-071868 blcq H 2 1542.057 ypm-45.78 ypm2h 10m 28s 2:10:28
109 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 123 60 IHU-18-S-041924 CHEQ C 4 1541.942 ypm-45.90 ypm2h 20m 26s 2:20:26
110 0 SR-1631 G LAWLOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 1206 IHU-19-S-056523 blue H 3 1541.891 ypm-45.95 ypm2h 10m 54s 2:9:46
111 0 SR-1633 MM P MORAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 1115 IHU-20-S-100830 BLUE C 2 1541.871 ypm-45.97 ypm2h 15m 25s no time
112 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 114 547 IHU-18-S-050005 blue C 4 1541.860 ypm-45.98 ypm2h 10m 29s 2:10:29
113 0 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 679 IHU-20-S-002477 BLUE C 2 1541.848 ypm-45.99 ypm2h 15m 8s no time
114 0 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 123 807 IHU-18-S-049938 BLUE H 4 1541.564 ypm-46.28 ypm2h 20m 57s 13:50:57
115 0 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 860 IHU-20-S-100648 MEALY C 2 1541.288 ypm-46.55 ypm2h 15m 18s no time
116 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 115 1117 IHU-20-S-085933 bl H 2 1541.212 ypm-46.63 ypm2h 12m 3s :0.091701389:
117 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 115 1117 GB-18-C-005503 bl H 4 1541.017 ypm-46.82 ypm2h 12m 4s :0.091712963:
118 0 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 121 1087 IHU-20-S-022648 CH H 2 1541.015 ypm-46.83 ypm2h 18m 54s 2:18:54
119 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-19-S-024995 BLUE C 3 1540.727 ypm-47.11 ypm2h 15m 38s 2:15:38
120 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-19-S-013356 BL H 3 1540.400 ypm-47.44 ypm2h 14m 59s 13:45:1
121 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 119 244 IHU-20-S-050612 BLUE C 2 1540.307 ypm-47.53 ypm2h 16m 8s 2:16:8
122 0 SR-2509 MM M KILLEEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 750 IHU-20-S-100332 BLUE H 2 1540.123 ypm-47.72 ypm2h 15m 20s no time
123 0 SR-2193 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 10 IHU-19-S-105544 CHQ H 3 1539.775 ypm-48.07 ypm2h 14m 53s 2:14:53
124 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-19-S-089422 CHQ C 3 1539.727 ypm-48.11 ypm2h 15m 36s 2:15:36
125 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 1476 BE-16-1620006 WF H 6 1539.232 ypm-48.61 ypm2h 15m 53s no time
126 0 SR-2870 PADDY KEELER Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 118 449 IHU-20-S-102722 BLUE H 2 1539.036 ypm-48.80 ypm2h 15m 14s no time
127 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 139 IHU-19-S-107695 BL H 3 1538.921 ypm-48.92 ypm2h 19m 37s 2:19:37
128 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 119 99 IHU-19-S-007803 BLUE H 3 1538.465 ypm-49.38 ypm2h 16m 12s 2:16:12
129 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 119 10 IHU-20-S-053363 BLUE C 2 1538.377 ypm-49.46 ypm2h 16m 9s 2:16:9
130 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 139 IHU-20-S-002592 BL C 2 1538.370 ypm-49.47 ypm2h 19m 40s 2:19:40
131 0 SR-02695 BODIE & DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1474 IHU-19-S-002966 BL H 3 1538.329 ypm-49.51 ypm2h 18m 15s 2:18:15
132 0 SR-1079 JOHN BOOTHMAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 121 375 IHU-20-S-041031 CHEQ H 2 1538.289 ypm-49.55 ypm2h 18m 41s 2:18:41
133 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 IHU-20-S-043946 C TIP H 2 1538.287 ypm-49.55 ypm2h 15m 24s 2:15:24
134 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 116 1159 GB-20-V-057134 BLUE C 2 1538.162 ypm-49.68 ypm2h 13m 29s 2:13:29
135 0 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 123 1114 IHU-20-S-109307 CHEQ C 2 1537.972 ypm-49.87 ypm2h 21m 29s 13:51:28
136 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 1180 IHU-20-S-062219 BL C 2 1537.567 ypm-50.27 ypm2h 20m 25s 2:20:25
137 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 1180 IHU-20-S-051248 BL C 2 1537.567 ypm-50.27 ypm2h 20m 25s no time
138 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 1180 IHU-20-S-062251 BL C 2 1537.202 ypm-50.64 ypm2h 20m 27s no time
139 0 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 123 1114 IHU-20-S-109325 GRIZ H 2 1537.067 ypm-50.77 ypm2h 21m 34s 13:51:33
140 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1583 IHU-20-S-022710 BL C 2 1536.709 ypm-51.13 ypm2h 18m 28s 2:18:28
141 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 118 1426 IHU-20-S-043905 SLATE H 2 1536.603 ypm-51.24 ypm2h 16m 5s 2:16:5
142 0 SR-2689 DYLAN & DANIEL BOYLAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 121 1413 IHU-18-S-114017 BLPD H 4 1536.173 ypm-51.67 ypm2h 19m 33s no time
143 0 SR-1653 JOHN MCLOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 877 IHU-20-S-061345 BL H 2 1536.138 ypm-51.70 ypm2h 20m 21s no time
144 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-20-S-069709 BLPD H 2 1536.134 ypm-51.71 ypm2h 16m 13s 13:46:13
145 0 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 120 1155 IHU-20-S-042637 BLUE C 2 1536.022 ypm-51.82 ypm2h 18m 15s 2:18:15
146 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 259 GB-20-F-011913 BL C 2 1535.747 ypm-52.09 ypm2h 19m 59s no time
147 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 122 259 GB-20-F-011912 bl H 2 1535.747 ypm-52.09 ypm2h 19m 59s no time
148 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1583 IHU-19-S-002462 CH C 3 1533.755 ypm-54.09 ypm2h 18m 44s 2:18:44
149 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 125 1033 IHU-19-S-093688 BLUE H 3 1533.709 ypm-54.13 ypm2h 24m 7s no time
150 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-20-S-004396 CHQ H 2 1533.695 ypm-54.15 ypm2h 16m 8s 2:16:8
151 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 119 167 IHU-18-S-149218 MEALY C 4 1533.336 ypm-54.50 ypm2h 16m 42s 2:16:42
152 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 119 10 IHU-19-S-029453 BLUE H 3 1533.309 ypm-54.53 ypm2h 16m 36s 2:16:36
153 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0112 GB-20-V-057209 BB C 2 1532.708 ypm-55.13 ypm2h 19m 1s 13:49:01
154 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 92 IHU-19-S-089037 CHEQ H 3 1532.674 ypm-55.17 ypm2h 23m 36s 2:23:36
155 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-051532 CHEQ H 2 1532.629 ypm-55.21 ypm2h 16m 21s 2:16:21
156 0 SR-2824 RAY MCGLUE Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 123 1061 IHU-20-S-109762 BLUE C 2 1532.339 ypm-55.50 ypm2h 21m 58s 13:51:58
157 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-051506 BLUE C 2 1532.067 ypm-55.77 ypm2h 16m 24s 2:16:24
158 0 SR-02149 TOMMY DOYLE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 842 IHU-19-S-132686 BL H 3 1531.936 ypm-55.90 ypm2h 16m 7s 13:46:7
159 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-002633 CHEQ C 2 1531.506 ypm-56.33 ypm2h 16m 27s 2:16:27
160 0 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 126 579 IHU-18-S-110435 BLUE H 4 1531.064 ypm-56.78 ypm2h 25m 13s no time
161 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 IHU-19-S-007502 CHEQ C 3 1530.937 ypm-56.90 ypm2h 16m 3s 2:16:3
162 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 119 167 IHU-18-S-133610 CHEQ H 4 1530.909 ypm-56.93 ypm2h 16m 55s 2:16:55
163 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 IHU-20-S-043966 BLUE H 2 1530.562 ypm-57.28 ypm2h 16m 5s 2:16:5
164 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1571 IHU-20-S-027221 CHP H 2 1530.543 ypm-57.30 ypm2h 19m 1s 2:19:1
165 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0541 IHU-20-S-063205 BB H 2 1530.473 ypm-57.37 ypm2h 19m 30s 13:49:30
166 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1294 IHU-20-S-051498 CHEQ C 2 1530.198 ypm-57.64 ypm2h 16m 34s 2:16:34
167 0 SR-2001 R MC MAHON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 125 91 IHU-20-S-053067 CHEQ H 2 1530.181 ypm-57.66 ypm2h 23m 50s no time
168 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 118 493 IHU-20-S-044020 BLUE C 2 1530.121 ypm-57.72 ypm2h 16m 3s 2:16:3
169 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-19-S-125823 B PIET H 3 1529.776 ypm-58.06 ypm2h 25m 1s 13:55:1
170 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 118 493 GB-20-D-021147 BLUE C 2 1529.746 ypm-58.09 ypm2h 16m 5s 2:16:5
171 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 120 0321 IHU-19-S-113238 BC C 3 1529.699 ypm-58.14 ypm2h 18m 17s 13:48:16
172 0 SR-02022 KELLY & BOYLAN Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1138 IHU-20-S-027863 BL H 2 1529.678 ypm-58.16 ypm2h 18m 49s 2:18:49
173 0 SR-1052 COLN TALBOT Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 119 947 IHU-20-S-041823 BLUE C 2 1528.975 ypm-58.87 ypm2h 17m 36s 2:17:36
174 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 121 620 IHU-19-S-094086 CHEQ C 3 1528.483 ypm-59.36 ypm2h 19m 44s 2:19:44
175 0 SR-1335 O CARROLL & HOBBS Rialto ISRF Section G 119 177 IHU-19-S-006446 CHEQ H 3 1527.450 ypm-60.39 ypm2h 17m 14s 2:17:14
176 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 118 604 GB-19-V-073162 C TIP H 3 1526.263 ypm-61.58 ypm2h 16m 28s 2:16:28
177 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-20-S-091350 RED C 2 1526.013 ypm-61.83 ypm2h 21m 51s 2:21:51
178 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 113 1679 IHU-20-S-085835 bltp H 2 1525.927 ypm-61.91 ypm2h 11m 26s :0.091273148:
179 0 SR-2209 J BOYD & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 488 IHU-19-S-075249 BLUE H 3 1525.693 ypm-62.15 ypm2h 24m 31s 2:24:31
180 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-19-S-013304 BL H 3 1525.353 ypm-62.49 ypm2h 16m 19s 14:46:19
181 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 125 192 BELG-20-5074399 BLUE 2 1525.227 ypm-62.61 ypm2h 24m 22s no time
182 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 113 1679 IHU-20-S-085815 bltp H 2 1525.163 ypm-62.68 ypm2h 11m 30s :0.091319444:
183 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0402 IHU-20-S-063973 BB C 2 1524.196 ypm-63.64 ypm2h 19m 59s 13:49:59
184 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-20-S-091480 CHEQ H 2 1523.865 ypm-63.98 ypm2h 22m 3s 2:22:3
185 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 118 1291 IHU-20-S-050902 BLUE H 2 1523.689 ypm-64.15 ypm2h 17m 9s 2:17:9
186 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-19-S-090149 RED C 3 1523.329 ypm-64.51 ypm2h 22m 6s 2:22:6
187 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 113 377 IHU-20-S-072547 blue H 2 1523.177 ypm-64.66 ypm2h 10m 49s :0.090844907:
188 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1583 IHU-20-S-028027 CH C 2 1523.142 ypm-64.70 ypm2h 19m 42s 2:19:42
189 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 794 GB-18-V-030191 CHEQ H 4 1522.656 ypm-65.18 ypm2h 23m 51s 2:23:51
190 0 SR-01637 C MELIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 121 323 IHU-20-S-027630 CH C 2 1521.639 ypm-66.20 ypm2h 20m 10s 2:20:10
191 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1583 IHU-18-S-116003 CH C 4 1520.965 ypm-66.88 ypm2h 19m 54s 2:19:54
192 0 SR-01376 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1583 IHU-20-S-028088 CH C 2 1520.784 ypm-67.06 ypm2h 19m 55s 2:19:55
193 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 119 296 IHU-20-S-051053 BLUE PIED C 2 1520.033 ypm-67.81 ypm2h 17m 59s 2:17:59
194 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 119 244 IHU-19-S-094869 CHEQ C 3 1519.105 ypm-68.74 ypm2h 18m 2s 2:18:2
195 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-19-S-125804 C PIET C 3 1518.952 ypm-68.89 ypm2h 26m 3s 13:56:3
196 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0112 GB-19-V-073068 BC C 3 1518.869 ypm-68.97 ypm2h 20m 17s 13:50:17
197 0 SR-02691 D LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 1225 IHU-20-S-071090 BL H 2 1518.825 ypm-69.02 ypm2h 17m 33s 13:47:35
198 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1571 IHU-19-S-002038 BL H 3 1518.527 ypm-69.31 ypm2h 20m 7s 2:20:7
199 0 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 1201 IHU-19-S-013780 BL H 3 1518.310 ypm-69.53 ypm2h 17m 34s 13:47:36
200 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 915 IHU-20-S-012713 CHEQ H 2 1518.142 ypm-69.70 ypm2h 25m 31s 13:55:31
201 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 1668 IHU-20-S-047454 BLUE C 2 1517.699 ypm-70.14 ypm2h 21m 25s 2:21:25
202 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 211 IHU-20-S-130952 CHEQ H 2 1517.476 ypm-70.36 ypm2h 25m 7s 13:55:7
203 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 120 1571 IHU-20-S-027276 CHP H 2 1516.904 ypm-70.94 ypm2h 20m 16s 2:20:16
204 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 122 259 IHU-20-S-121616 BLUE C 2 1516.607 ypm-71.23 ypm2h 21m 45s 2:21:45
205 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 211 IHU-20-S-012848 CHEQ H 2 1516.605 ypm-71.24 ypm2h 25m 12s 13:55:12
206 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-19-S-071326 BL H 3 1516.453 ypm-71.39 ypm2h 17m 7s 13:47:7
207 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 92 IHU-18-S-110928 BLUE H 4 1516.307 ypm-71.53 ypm2h 25m 9s 2:25:9
208 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-20-S-069770 CHECK H 2 1516.283 ypm-71.56 ypm2h 17m 60s 13:48:0
209 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 211 GB-20-Z-060780 CHEQ C 2 1516.257 ypm-71.58 ypm2h 25m 14s 13:55:14
210 0 SR-01526 J NASH Cabra ISRF Section F 121 297 IHU-19-S-002162 BL C 3 1516.248 ypm-71.59 ypm2h 20m 39s 2:20:39
211 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 115 718 IHU-20-S-069480 CHPD H 2 1516.183 ypm-71.66 ypm2h 13m 58s 13:43:58
212 0 SR-01526 J NASH Cabra ISRF Section F 121 297 IHU-20-S-027506 BP C 2 1516.069 ypm-71.77 ypm2h 20m 40s 2:20:52
213 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-20-S-069753 CHECK H 2 1515.916 ypm-71.92 ypm2h 18m 2s 13:48:57
214 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-19-S-117071 MELE H 3 1515.748 ypm-72.09 ypm2h 30m 30s 2:30:30
215 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 118 251 IHU-20-S-071351 BL H 2 1515.716 ypm-72.12 ypm2h 17m 11s 13:47:11
216 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 123 60 IHU-18-S-095711 BLUE PD C 4 1515.679 ypm-72.16 ypm2h 22m 52s 2:22:52
217 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 794 IHU-19-S-042511 BLUE H 3 1515.631 ypm-72.21 ypm2h 24m 31s 2:24:31
218 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 125 192 GB-20-D-009620 BLUE 2 1515.430 ypm-72.41 ypm2h 25m 18s no time
219 0 SR-1307 BRIAN LYONS & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 1022 IHU-19-S-112736 BB H 3 1515.274 ypm-72.57 ypm2h 21m 13s 13:51:13
220 0 SR-1307 BRIAN LYONS & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 1022 IHU-19-S-112737 BC H 3 1515.096 ypm-72.74 ypm2h 21m 14s 13:51:14
221 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 125 699 IHU-20-S-118810 BLUE H 2 1515.096 ypm-72.74 ypm2h 25m 40s 13:55:40
222 0 SR-1966 KEITH NOLAN & SONS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 128 560 IHU-19-S-041504 CHEQ C 3 1515.027 ypm-72.81 ypm2h 29m 4s 2:29:04
223 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 124 345 IHU-18-S-093388 4 1514.971 ypm-72.87 ypm2h 24m 17s no time
224 0 SR-1191 T NORRIS & CALLAGHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 53 IHU-18-S-076261 BLUE H 4 1514.474 ypm-73.37 ypm2h 25m 18s 2:25:18
225 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 125 192 GB-18-D-023684 BLUE 4 1514.388 ypm-73.45 ypm2h 25m 24s no time
226 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 124 345 IHU-20-S-052944 2 1514.271 ypm-73.57 ypm2h 24m 21s no time
227 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 805 IHU-20-S-003966 CHQ C 2 1513.869 ypm-73.97 ypm2h 17m 43s 2:17:43
228 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-20-S-118541 C PIET C 2 1513.770 ypm-74.07 ypm2h 26m 33s 13:56:33
229 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-19-S-089444 BLUE H 3 1513.770 ypm-74.07 ypm2h 26m 33s 13:56:9
230 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 GB-18-V-060229 CHQ C 4 1513.498 ypm-74.34 ypm2h 17m 57s 2:17:57
231 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 454 IHU-19-S-018080 BLACK P H 3 1513.414 ypm-74.43 ypm2h 25m 40s 2:25:40
232 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 454 IHU-19-S-018030 CHEQ H 3 1513.241 ypm-74.60 ypm2h 25m 41s 2:25:41
233 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 211 IHU-20-S-130945 CHEQ H 2 1513.131 ypm-74.71 ypm2h 25m 32s 13:55:32
234 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-19-S-037301 CHECK H 3 1512.811 ypm-75.03 ypm2h 18m 19s 13:48:19
235 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 118 1107 IHU-19-S-105663 CHQ C 3 1512.036 ypm-75.80 ypm2h 18m 5s 2:18:5
236 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 120 0321 IHU-20-S-064106 BC C 2 1512.022 ypm-75.82 ypm2h 19m 54s 13:49:53
237 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-18-S-095486 CHEQ H 4 1511.803 ypm-76.04 ypm2h 23m 11s 2:23:11
238 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 125 192 GB-18-D-023733 BLUE 4 1511.789 ypm-76.05 ypm2h 25m 39s no time
239 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-20-S-117225 BLUE C 2 1511.730 ypm-76.11 ypm2h 30m 54s 2:30:54
240 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 123 1008 IHU-20-S-092586 CHEQ H 2 1511.558 ypm-76.28 ypm2h 23m 53s 2:23:53
241 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 120 0321 IHU-18-S-143031 BC C 4 1511.122 ypm-76.72 ypm2h 19m 59s 13:49:58
242 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 919 IHU-20-S-002663 BLUE W/F C 2 1511.071 ypm-76.77 ypm2h 25m 2s 2:25:2
243 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 40 IHU-18-S-095136 DK CHEQ C 4 1510.960 ypm-76.88 ypm2h 24m 28s 2:24:28
244 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 915 IHU-19-S-115003 BLUE H 3 1509.670 ypm-78.17 ypm2h 26m 20s 13:56:20
245 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-15-S-039712 MEALY H 7 1509.537 ypm-78.30 ypm2h 18m 37s 13:48:37
246 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 125 192 GB-20-D-009678 BLUE 2 1508.681 ypm-79.16 ypm2h 25m 57s no time
247 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-20-S-118509 BLUE H 2 1507.598 ypm-80.24 ypm2h 27m 9s 13:57:10
248 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 122 259 IHU-20-S-121617 CHEQ H 2 1507.567 ypm-80.27 ypm2h 22m 36s 2:22:36
249 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 115 1117 IHU-16-S-024901 bl H 6 1507.533 ypm-80.31 ypm2h 15m 0s :0.09375:
250 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 915 IHU-18-S-091746 BLUE H 4 1507.438 ypm-80.40 ypm2h 26m 33s 13:56:33
251 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-19-S-125832 B PIET C 3 1507.427 ypm-80.41 ypm2h 27m 10s 13:57:10
252 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-19-S-089447 BLUE H 3 1507.427 ypm-80.41 ypm2h 27m 10s 13:57:11
253 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 126 83 IHU-20-S-118484 BLUE H 2 1507.256 ypm-80.58 ypm2h 27m 11s 13:57:39
254 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0112 IHU-20-S-000638 CP H 2 1507.229 ypm-80.61 ypm2h 21m 22s 13:51:22
255 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 211 GB-20-Z-040637 CHEQ H 2 1506.746 ypm-81.09 ypm2h 26m 9s 13:56:9
256 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0112 GB-20-V-057193 BP H 2 1506.697 ypm-81.14 ypm2h 21m 25s 13:51:25
257 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-19-S-037359 CHECK H 3 1506.277 ypm-81.56 ypm2h 18m 55s 13:48:55
258 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 1668 IHU-20-S-006795 BLUE C 2 1506.161 ypm-81.68 ypm2h 22m 30s 2:22:30
259 0 SR-2099 JIM TONER Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 0147 IHU-20-S-064009 BC C 2 1505.879 ypm-81.96 ypm2h 21m 31s 13:51:31
260 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 124 345 IHU-20-S-053008 2 1505.752 ypm-82.09 ypm2h 25m 10s no time
261 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 919 IHU-19-S-090104 BLUE C 3 1505.535 ypm-82.31 ypm2h 25m 34s 2:25:34
262 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 211 GB-20-Z-040674 CHEQ C 2 1505.030 ypm-82.81 ypm2h 26m 19s 13:56:19
263 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-19-S-041363 BLUE H 3 1504.971 ypm-82.87 ypm2h 23m 50s 2:23:50
264 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 123 60 IHU-19-S-041837 BLUE H 3 1504.969 ypm-82.87 ypm2h 23m 53s 2:23:53
265 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-20-S-091492 BLUE H 2 1504.622 ypm-83.22 ypm2h 23m 52s 2:23:52
266 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 124 794 IHU-19-S-042512 BLUE C 3 1504.527 ypm-83.31 ypm2h 25m 35s 2:25:35
267 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 127 331 IHU-20-S-053812 CHEQ 2 1504.375 ypm-83.47 ypm2h 28m 48s no time
268 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-20-S-091472 RED C 2 1504.274 ypm-83.57 ypm2h 23m 54s 2:23:54
269 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 194 IHU-20-S-075627 CHEQ H 2 1504.229 ypm-83.61 ypm2h 26m 23s 2:26:23
270 0 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 1145 IHU-20-S-075432 CH PIED H 2 1504.047 ypm-83.79 ypm2h 27m 2s 2:27:2
271 0 SR-2209 J BOYD & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 125 488 IHU-20-S-075244 BLUE C 2 1504.011 ypm-83.83 ypm2h 26m 36s 2:26:36
272 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 125 205 IHU-19-S-041269 CHEQ C 3 1503.961 ypm-83.88 ypm2h 26m 25s 2:26:25
273 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 123 60 IHU-18-S-095653 BLUE PD C 4 1503.924 ypm-83.92 ypm2h 23m 59s 2:23:59
274 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 701 IHU-20-S-107370 BL H 2 1503.751 ypm-84.09 ypm2h 16m 14s 13:46:14
275 0 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 125 1022 IHU-20-S-012414 BLUE H 2 1503.551 ypm-84.29 ypm2h 27m 0s 13:57:0
276 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 123 558 IHU-20-S-092762 CHEQ H 2 1501.820 ypm-86.02 ypm2h 24m 31s 2:24:31
277 0 SR-01827 MR TOM FAGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 114 918 BELG-19-6039064 DKTip C 3 1500.240 ypm-87.60 ypm2h 14m 21s 2:14:21
278 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 122 1745 IHU-20-S-091445 BLUE H 2 1499.411 ypm-88.43 ypm2h 24m 22s 2:24:22
279 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-20-S-069777 DRCHK H 2 1498.725 ypm-89.12 ypm2h 19m 37s 13:49:37
280 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-20-S-069731 CHECK H 2 1497.117 ypm-90.72 ypm2h 19m 46s 13:49:46
281 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 1668 IHU-20-S-061054 BLUE C 2 1496.361 ypm-91.48 ypm2h 23m 26s 2:23:26
282 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 125 205 IHU-19-S-041273 BLUE H 3 1496.297 ypm-91.54 ypm2h 27m 10s 2:27:10
283 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 118 1601 IHU-20-S-105773 BLUE P H 2 1496.100 ypm-91.74 ypm2h 19m 53s 2:19:53
284 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 1281 IHU-20-S-063441 BC C 2 1494.607 ypm-93.23 ypm2h 23m 21s 13:53:20
285 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 118 1567 IHU-19-S-037304 CHECK H 3 1494.088 ypm-93.75 ypm2h 20m 3s 13:50:3
286 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 116 600 IHU-19-S-111293 Dk Tip H 3 1494.050 ypm-93.79 ypm2h 17m 3s 2:17:3
287 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1036 IHU-20-S-089227 BLUE C 2 1493.058 ypm-94.78 ypm2h 17m 26s 13:47:26
288 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-19-S-117488 CHEQ H 3 1492.690 ypm-95.15 ypm2h 32m 49s 2:32:49
289 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-20-S-117284 BLUE H 2 1492.444 ypm-95.40 ypm2h 32m 51s 2:32:51
290 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 108 746 1HU-20-S-017757 Dk Chech H 2 1492.180 ypm-95.66 ypm2h 7m 53s 2:7:53
291 0 SR-1307 BRIAN LYONS & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 121 1022 IHU-20-S-064276 BC H 2 1492.030 ypm-95.81 ypm2h 23m 25s 13:53:25
292 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 118 1289 IHU-20-S-064429 BB C 2 1491.317 ypm-96.52 ypm2h 20m 7s 13:50:07
293 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 898 IHU-20-S-120563 BLUE C 2 1490.819 ypm-97.02 ypm2h 23m 27s 2:23:27
294 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 111 851 IHU-20-S-017371 Check H 2 1490.390 ypm-97.45 ypm2h 11m 39s 2:11:39
295 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 111 851 IHU-20-S-017362 Blue H 2 1489.450 ypm-98.39 ypm2h 11m 44s 2:11:44
296 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 116 600 IHU-19-S-111246 Grizzle H 3 1488.800 ypm-99.04 ypm2h 17m 32s 2:17:32
297 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 115 1043 IHU-20-S-107438 BL C 2 1488.789 ypm-99.05 ypm2h 16m 39s 13:46:39
298 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 116 600 IHU-19-S-111211 Check Tip H 3 1488.080 ypm-99.76 ypm2h 17m 36s 2:17:36
299 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 111 851 IHU-20-S-017316 Check H 2 1487.760 ypm-100.08 ypm2h 11m 53s 2:11:53
300 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 115 1043 GB-20-P-009552 CH H 2 1487.519 ypm-100.32 ypm2h 16m 46s 13:46:46
301 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 122 259 IHU-20-S-121615 BLUE H 2 1487.401 ypm-100.44 ypm2h 24m 32s 2:24:32
302 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 115 1306 IHU-20-S-107246 BLPD H 2 1486.363 ypm-101.48 ypm2h 17m 3s 13:47:3
303 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-20-S-117240 CHEQ C 2 1483.707 ypm-104.13 ypm2h 33m 45s 2:33:45
304 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1222 IHU-20-S-000000 BLTP H 2 1483.354 ypm-104.49 ypm2h 24m 23s 13:54:24
305 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 121 1177 IHU-20-S-000689 BLUE C 2 1480.892 ypm-106.95 ypm2h 24m 36s 2:24:36
306 0 SR-2586 DAVE TURNER BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 118 1020 IHU-20-S-105969 BLUE H 2 1479.700 ypm-108.14 ypm2h 21m 3s 2:21:2
307 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1036 IHU-20-S-089228 BLUE C 2 1477.470 ypm-110.37 ypm2h 18m 53s 13:48:53
308 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 701 IHU-20-S-107350 CH H 2 1476.653 ypm-111.19 ypm2h 18m 44s 13:48:44
309 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 111 851 IHU-20-S-017228 Blue H 2 1476.560 ypm-111.28 ypm2h 12m 53s 2:12:53
310 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-20-S-117235 CHEQ C 2 1476.346 ypm-111.49 ypm2h 34m 31s 2:34:31
311 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-20-S-117275 BLUE C 2 1475.391 ypm-112.45 ypm2h 34m 37s 2:34:37
312 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 118 1547 IHU-20-S-105234 CHEQ C 2 1472.200 ypm-115.64 ypm2h 22m 7s 2:22:7
313 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 1607 IHU-19-S-038957 R C 3 1469.005 ypm-118.84 ypm2h 23m 40s 2:23:40
314 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064520 BLUE C 2 1466.894 ypm-120.95 ypm2h 23m 7s 2:23:7
315 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-015369 REPD H 2 1465.017 ypm-122.82 ypm2h 23m 18s 2:23:18
316 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 1607 IHU-20-S-065419 CH H 2 1464.757 ypm-123.08 ypm2h 24m 5s 2:24:5
317 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-20-S-117234 CHEQ C 2 1461.059 ypm-126.78 ypm2h 36m 8s 2:36:08
318 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS / THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 129 1080 IHU-19-S-117132 BLUE H 3 1460.903 ypm-126.94 ypm2h 36m 9s 2:36:09
319 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 115 1043 IHU-20-S-107494 BL C 2 1460.467 ypm-127.37 ypm2h 19m 18s 13:49:18
320 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064771 BLPD H 2 1459.416 ypm-128.42 ypm2h 23m 51s 2:23:51
321 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 115 1043 GB-17-D-024309 CH H 5 1459.244 ypm-128.60 ypm2h 19m 25s 13:49:25
322 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064785 BLUE H 2 1458.571 ypm-129.27 ypm2h 23m 56s 2:23:56
323 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1083 GB-20-R-033650 CHP H 2 1458.382 ypm-129.46 ypm2h 20m 44s 13:50:44
324 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 989 IHU-20-S-090320 CHEQ C 2 1457.714 ypm-130.13 ypm2h 20m 44s 13:50:44
325 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 989 IHU-17-S-077770 BLUE C 5 1457.542 ypm-130.30 ypm2h 20m 45s 13:50:45
326 0 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 1536 IHU-20-S-064845 DK H 2 1457.352 ypm-130.49 ypm2h 24m 46s 2:24:46
327 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 111 851 IHU-20-S-017357 Check H 2 1457.010 ypm-130.83 ypm2h 14m 40s 2:14:40
328 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 121 146 GB-20-N-082285 BWF H 2 1456.889 ypm-130.95 ypm2h 26m 16s 2:25:4
329 0 SR-1691 M&J KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 118 1547 IHU-19-S-092665 BLUE H 3 1456.600 ypm-131.24 ypm2h 23m 38s 2:23:38
330 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1044 GB-19-B-031819 CHEQ C 3 1456.380 ypm-131.46 ypm2h 20m 54s 13:50:54
331 0 SR-2608 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1036 IHU-19-S-050635 BLUE C 3 1455.979 ypm-131.86 ypm2h 20m 56s 13:50:56
332 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1083 IHU-20-S-016871 CH H 2 1454.592 ypm-133.25 ypm2h 21m 6s 13:51:6
333 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064763 BLUE C 2 1452.851 ypm-134.99 ypm2h 24m 30s 2:24:30
334 0 SR-1810 WARREN HEALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 926 IHU-20-S-107177 BL C 2 1452.622 ypm-135.22 ypm2h 21m 11s 13:51:11
335 0 SR-1027 L & S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 122 307 IHU-18-S-000000 GRIZZLE H 4 1451.000 ypm-136.84 ypm2h 28m 12s 13:58:24
336 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1708 IHU-20-S-000000 BLUE H 2 1450.786 ypm-137.05 ypm2h 27m 58s 13:57:58
337 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1708 IHU-20-S-000000 BLUE 2 1450.622 ypm-137.22 ypm2h 27m 59s 13:57:59
338 0 SR-1361 MC DERMOTT & DAVIS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1115 IHU-20-S-090834 BLUE C 2 1450.365 ypm-137.48 ypm2h 21m 32s 13:51:32
339 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064786 BLUE H 2 1450.008 ypm-137.83 ypm2h 24m 47s 2:24:47
340 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064541 CHEQ H 2 1447.841 ypm-140.00 ypm2h 25m 0s 2:25:0
341 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 497 IHU-20-S-064736 BLUE H 2 1447.578 ypm-140.26 ypm2h 25m 2s 2:23:3
342 0 SR-1373 MR SAM MATTHEWS & SONS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 119 1362 GB-19-F-005812 BLPD C 3 1446.161 ypm-141.68 ypm2h 25m 46s 2:25:46
343 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 116 701 IHU-20-S-107346 BL C 2 1445.908 ypm-141.93 ypm2h 21m 41s 13:51:41
344 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 116 1036 IHU-19-S-050632 CHEQ C 3 1445.891 ypm-141.95 ypm2h 21m 55s 13:51:55
345 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 115 1306 IHU-20-S-107245 BL C 2 1445.749 ypm-142.09 ypm2h 20m 54s 13:50:54
346 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 113 377 IHU-20-S-085484 blue C 2 1444.938 ypm-142.90 ypm2h 17m 54s :0.095763889:
347 0 SR-03449 G&N KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 142 1162 IHU-19-S-064116 CH H 3 1444.661 ypm-143.18 ypm2h 53m 48s 2:53:48
348 0 SR-02337 GOVERN & EVANS Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 140 476 IHU-19-S-129980 BL H 3 1443.534 ypm-144.31 ypm2h 51m 1s 2:51:43
349 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 118 1601 IHU-20-S-105757 BLUE H 2 1436.000 ypm-151.84 ypm2h 25m 44s 2:24:8
350 0 SR-01757 THORNTON & FOX Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 140 500 IHU-19-S-064323 BL H 3 1434.492 ypm-153.35 ypm2h 52m 7s 2:52:7
351 0 SR-1057 W&E ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 118 1601 IHU-19-S-092195 BLUE H 3 1432.200 ypm-155.64 ypm2h 26m 8s 2:25:44
352 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 113 377 IHU-20-S-085320 blue H 2 1426.321 ypm-161.52 ypm2h 19m 42s :0.097013889:
353 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 138 1061 IHU-18-S-113708 BL H 4 1413.741 ypm-174.10 ypm2h 52m 33s 2:52:33
354 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 140 1274 IHU-19-S-964255 BLWF C 3 1402.456 ypm-185.38 ypm2h 56m 36s 2:56:36
355 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1222 IHU-19-S-000000 CHEQ C 3 1394.262 ypm-193.58 ypm2h 33m 37s 14:3:37
356 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1222 IHU-20-S-000000 CHTP C 2 1390.641 ypm-197.20 ypm2h 34m 1s 14:4:1
357 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1708 IHU-20-S-000000 BLUE H 2 1373.582 ypm-214.26 ypm2h 36m 17s 14:6:17
358 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 112 1185 IHU-20-S-085968 blue H 2 1361.673 ypm-226.17 ypm2h 25m 38s :0.101134259:
359 0 SR-2582 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1436 IHU-20-S-000000 CHEQ C 2 1346.302 ypm-241.54 ypm2h 39m 15s 14:9:27
360 0 SR-2582 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1436 IHU-19-S-000000 RED C 3 1297.708 ypm-290.13 ypm2h 45m 13s 14:15:30
361 0 SR-1989 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 121 1436 IHU-18-S-000000 BLUE C 4 1291.106 ypm-296.73 ypm2h 46m 3s 14:16:16
362 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 138 1061 IHU-18-S-113728 BL H 4 1149.298 ypm-438.54 ypm3h 32m 15s 2:48:19
Average race distance: 120 miles 872 yards.
Winner distance: P DANDY & B BOSHELL [SR-1905] Clondalkin RPC 117 miles 1505 yards. Placed 1 with 1587.841 ypm.
Longest distance: G&N KELLY [SR-03449] Drogheda & District RPC 142 miles 1162 yards. Placed 347 with 1444.661 ypm.
Shortest distance: MR JOHN CALLAN [SR-01855] North Kildare 108 miles 746 yards. Placed 290 with 1492.180 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.