IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: BARLEYCOVE OPEN
RACEPOINT: BARLEYCOVE - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 22/05/2021
LIB TIME: 8-15AM
BIRDS: 6462
MEMBERS: 359
Top Flier: MR & MRS MURPHY
Club: East Wall And District
Velocity: 1531.695
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1583 IHU-20-S-121015 CHEQ C 2 1531.695 ypm0.00 ypm3h 47m 24s 3:47:24
2 99 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 GB-19-Z-047193 cheq C 3 1530.703 ypm-0.99 ypm3h 40m 22s 3:40:22
3 98 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063259 BB H 2 1527.026 ypm-4.67 ypm3h 47m 38s 12:02:38
4 97 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1626 IHU-19-S-094869 CHEQ C 3 1526.887 ypm-4.81 ypm3h 44m 41s 3:44:41
5 96 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 855 IHU-19-S-106986 BL C 3 1526.125 ypm-5.57 ypm3h 47m 45s 3:47:45
6 95 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 87 GB-20-D-021758 BL C 2 1524.761 ypm-6.93 ypm3h 47m 27s 3:47:27
7 94 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117169 CHEQ H 2 1522.993 ypm-8.70 ypm3h 52m 25s 3:52:25
8 93 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1497 IHU-19-S-018075 BLT H 3 1522.272 ypm-9.42 ypm3h 52m 13s 12:7:13
9 92 SR-1095 M FLOOD Dublin North East ISRF Section N 200 921 IHU-20-S-059961 CHEQ H 2 1521.758 ypm-9.94 ypm3h 51m 55s 3:51:55
10 91 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-20-S-059504 BLUE C 2 1520.507 ypm-11.19 ypm3h 53m 14s 3:53:14
11 90 SR-2210 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1058 IHU-20-S-076754 BLUE H 2 1520.491 ypm-11.20 ypm3h 52m 12s 12:7:12
12 89 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 189 186 IHU-20-S-073306 cheq H 2 1519.985 ypm-11.71 ypm3h 38m 58s 3:38:58
13 88 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 GB-20-V-030193 DK CHEQ C 2 1519.571 ypm-12.12 ypm3h 51m 46s 3:51:46
14 87 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-19-S-143799 BLUE H 3 1515.416 ypm-16.28 ypm3h 50m 40s 3:50:40
15 86 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-062556 BL H 2 1511.288 ypm-20.41 ypm3h 50m 46s 3:50:46
16 85 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0373 GB-20-V-057163 BB H 2 1506.105 ypm-25.59 ypm3h 50m 27s 12:05:29
17 84 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069777 DRCHK H 2 1504.618 ypm-27.08 ypm3h 48m 28s 12:3:28
18 83 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069751 BLUE C 2 1504.497 ypm-27.20 ypm3h 48m 29s 12:3:25
19 82 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-20-S-075751 BLUE PIED H 2 1504.159 ypm-27.54 ypm3h 54m 55s 12:9:55
20 81 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 GB-20-V-057046 CHEQ H 2 1503.407 ypm-28.29 ypm3h 47m 29s 3:47:29
21 80 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 IHU-20-S-000550 BLUE C 2 1503.187 ypm-28.51 ypm3h 47m 31s 3:47:31
22 79 SR-2210 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1058 IHU-20-S-076763 BLUE PIED H 2 1502.481 ypm-29.21 ypm3h 54m 59s 12:9:59
23 78 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 HU-20-S-092402 BLUE H 2 1502.393 ypm-29.30 ypm3h 54m 25s 3:54:25
24 77 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117253 BLUE C 2 1502.309 ypm-29.39 ypm3h 55m 37s 3:55:37
25 76 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 IHU-19-S-089499 CHEQ W/F H 3 1502.284 ypm-29.41 ypm3h 47m 41s 3:47:41
26 75 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 GB-20-V-057302 RED H 2 1502.284 ypm-29.41 ypm3h 47m 41s 3:47:41
27 74 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117156 BLUE C 2 1502.096 ypm-29.60 ypm3h 55m 39s 3:55:39
28 73 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-20-S-092457 BLUE PD C 2 1501.859 ypm-29.84 ypm3h 54m 30s 3:54:30
29 72 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 532 IHU-20-S-073201 cheq H 2 1501.190 ypm-30.50 ypm3h 44m 17s 3:44:17
30 71 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-20-S-100784 MILY C 2 1499.982 ypm-31.71 ypm3h 47m 50s 3:47:50
31 70 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1007 IHU-20-S-045140 cheq C 2 1499.853 ypm-31.84 ypm3h 44m 48s 3:44:48
32 69 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064771 BLPD H 2 1499.593 ypm-32.10 ypm3h 51m 3s 3:51:3
33 68 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-20-S-128365 BLUE H 2 1498.119 ypm-33.58 ypm3h 48m 7s 3:48:7
34 67 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1447 IHU-20-S-045119 BLACK H 2 1497.323 ypm-34.37 ypm3h 49m 0s 3:49:0
35 66 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 194 312 GB-20-D-021147 BLUE C 2 1497.161 ypm-34.53 ypm3h 48m 16s 3:48:16
36 65 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 199 6 IHU-18-S-103303 BLUE C 4 1496.778 ypm-34.92 ypm3h 53m 60s 3:54:0
37 64 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069745 BLUE C 2 1496.756 ypm-34.94 ypm3h 49m 40s 12:4:40
38 63 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 IHU-20-S-061676 BL C 2 1495.725 ypm-35.97 ypm3h 52m 2s 3:52:2
39 62 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109034 GRIZ C 2 1494.150 ypm-37.54 ypm3h 53m 19s 3:53:18
40 61 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 125 IHU-20-S-109090 RED C 2 1491.912 ypm-39.78 ypm3h 53m 40s 3:53:39
41 60 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 193 1238 IHU-19-S-105544 CHQ H 3 1491.656 ypm-40.04 ypm3h 48m 33s 3:48:33
42 59 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-19-S-041139 BLUE H 3 1491.308 ypm-40.39 ypm3h 57m 48s 3:57:48
43 58 SR-1631 G LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 189 186 IHU-19-S-056523 blue H 3 1490.711 ypm-40.98 ypm3h 43m 16s 3:43:16
44 57 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 GB-19-A-034864 Blue C 3 1490.455 ypm-41.24 ypm3h 52m 28s 3:52:28
45 56 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 IHU-20-S-051497 CHEQ H 2 1490.176 ypm-41.52 ypm3h 49m 32s 3:49:32
46 55 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 891 IHU-20-S-109512 BLUE H 2 1490.173 ypm-41.52 ypm3h 54m 27s 3:54:27
47 54 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-060908 BL H 2 1489.999 ypm-41.70 ypm3h 52m 34s 3:52:34
48 53 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 194 478 NWHU-20-A-000419 CHEQ C 2 1488.758 ypm-42.94 ypm3h 49m 40s 3:49:40
49 52 SR-2369 PETER KELLY & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 199 6 IHU-19-S-081226 BLUE C 3 1488.719 ypm-42.98 ypm3h 55m 16s 3:55:16
50 51 SR-1076 PAUL DEMPSEY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 193 448 IHU-20-S-090481 CHEQ H 2 1487.983 ypm-43.71 ypm3h 48m 35s 12:3:35
51 50 SR-2520 SWEENEY BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 301 GB-20-D-017618 BL H 2 1487.445 ypm-44.25 ypm3h 53m 18s 3:53:18
52 49 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-18-S-095385 BLUE H 4 1487.156 ypm-44.54 ypm3h 55m 3s 3:55:3
53 48 SR-2155 NOEL FARREL Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 1026 IHU-20-S-108345 BLUE C 2 1487.154 ypm-44.54 ypm3h 55m 1s 3:55:1
54 47 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053397 BLPD H 2 1487.011 ypm-44.68 ypm3h 59m 31s 3:59:31
55 46 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-20-S-003118 BLUE C 2 1486.734 ypm-44.96 ypm3h 55m 7s 3:55:7
56 45 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-19-S-041413 DK CHEQ H 3 1485.681 ypm-46.01 ypm3h 55m 17s 3:55:17
57 44 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-19-S-018143 CHEQ H 3 1484.984 ypm-46.71 ypm3h 57m 57s 12:12:57
58 43 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 534 NEHU-20-EC-000158 CHEQ H 2 1484.745 ypm-46.95 ypm3h 55m 4s 3:55:4
59 42 SR-2084 BEGLEY,SON&CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 189 1228 IHU-20-S-071868 bl cq H 2 1484.738 ypm-46.96 ypm3h 44m 52s 3:44:52
60 41 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053380 BLUE H 2 1484.223 ypm-47.47 ypm3h 59m 58s 3:59:58
61 40 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053374 CHEQ H 2 1482.987 ypm-48.71 ypm4h 0m 10s 4:0:10
62 39 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIELS Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 1240 IHU-20-S-102851 BLUE C 2 1482.798 ypm-48.90 ypm3h 49m 55s 3:49:55
63 38 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 1197 IHU-20-S-109457 CHEQ H 2 1482.122 ypm-49.57 ypm3h 55m 56s 3:55:55
64 37 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-033613 CHEQ H 2 1482.025 ypm-49.67 ypm3h 48m 33s 12:3:32
65 36 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-18-S-117565 MEALY H 4 1481.765 ypm-49.93 ypm3h 58m 53s 3:58:53
66 35 SR-2026 MICK WHELAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 191 1456 IHU-20-S-033706 MEALY C 2 1481.422 ypm-50.27 ypm3h 47m 54s 12:2:54
67 34 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 275 IHU-20-S-055039 BL C 2 1481.332 ypm-50.36 ypm3h 55m 26s 3:55:26
68 33 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 209 IHU-20-S-117160 BLWF H 2 1480.732 ypm-50.96 ypm3h 59m 3s no time
69 32 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 193 1238 IHU-20-S-000741 BLUE H 2 1480.428 ypm-51.27 ypm3h 50m 17s 3:50:17
70 31 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 33 IHU-19-S-126964 BLUE H 3 1480.099 ypm-51.60 ypm3h 59m 2s 12:14:2
71 30 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1473 IHU-20-S-043966 BLUE H 2 1479.842 ypm-51.85 ypm3h 50m 32s 3:50:32
72 29 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 201 436 IHU-20-S-091069 BLUE C 2 1479.825 ypm-51.87 ypm3h 59m 21s 3:59:21
73 28 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027268 BLP H 2 1479.767 ypm-51.93 ypm3h 53m 23s 3:53:23
74 27 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 BELG-16-6120006 WF H 6 1479.740 ypm-51.95 ypm3h 50m 57s 3:50:57
75 26 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 191 701 IHU-29-S-082312 BLUE H -7 1479.299 ypm-52.40 ypm3h 47m 43s 3:47:43
76 25 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-20-S-003115 CHEQ PD H 2 1479.289 ypm-52.41 ypm3h 56m 18s 3:56:18
77 24 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063203 BB C 2 1479.262 ypm-52.43 ypm3h 54m 59s 12:09:59
78 23 SR-1035 P ROCK & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 478 GB-18-P-034612 CHEQ H 4 1479.216 ypm-52.48 ypm4h 0m 40s no time
79 22 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1570 IHU-18-S-101447 CHEQ H 4 1479.126 ypm-52.57 ypm4h 0m 14s 12:15:14
80 21 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107495 BL C 2 1479.019 ypm-52.68 ypm3h 51m 18s 12:6:18
81 20 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-20-S-091480 CHEQ H 2 1478.872 ypm-52.82 ypm3h 56m 22s 3:56:22
82 19 SR-2544 MR&MRS J&P HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 540 GB-20-V-076168 CHEQ H 2 1478.839 ypm-52.86 ypm3h 51m 15s 3:51:15
83 18 SR-1959 MADDEN BROS Dublin North East ISRF Section N 203 1411 IHU-20-S-052586 CHEQ H 2 1478.833 ypm-52.86 ypm4h 2m 33s no time
84 17 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 191 348 IHU-20-S-085935 BP H 2 1478.723 ypm-52.97 ypm3h 47m 34s 03:47:34:12:02:34:
85 16 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-20-S-091472 RED C 2 1478.351 ypm-53.34 ypm3h 56m 27s 3:56:27
86 15 SR-1095 M FLOOD Dublin North East ISRF Section N 200 921 IHU-19-S-094795 CHEQ C 3 1478.306 ypm-53.39 ypm3h 58m 44s no time
87 14 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053368 CHEQ H 2 1478.063 ypm-53.63 ypm4h 0m 58s no time
88 13 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 148 IHU-19-S-057807 blue C 3 1477.952 ypm-53.74 ypm3h 47m 33s 3:47:33
89 12 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 532 IHU-20-S-073267 cheq H 2 1477.691 ypm-54.00 ypm3h 47m 51s 3:47:51
90 11 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 148 IHU-20-S-072179 blue H 2 1477.519 ypm-54.18 ypm3h 47m 37s 3:47:37
91 10 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 534 GB-20-E-021923 CHEQ H 2 1477.100 ypm-54.60 ypm3h 56m 17s 3:55:17
92 9 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 1156 GB-20-Z-040693 blue H 2 1477.081 ypm-54.61 ypm3h 48m 22s 3:48:22
93 8 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 532 IHU-20-S-073211 mealy H 2 1476.611 ypm-55.08 ypm3h 48m 1s 3:48:1
94 7 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 198 1120 IHU-20-S-062619 CH C 2 1475.716 ypm-55.98 ypm3h 56m 54s 3:54:31
95 6 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-20-S-091468 BLUE H 2 1475.335 ypm-56.36 ypm3h 56m 56s 3:56:56
96 5 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-20-S-059457 CHEQ C 2 1475.281 ypm-56.41 ypm4h 0m 23s no time
97 4 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-20-S-075759 CHEQ H 2 1475.271 ypm-56.42 ypm3h 59m 31s 12:14:31
98 3 SR-2174 ENNIS BROS & SONS Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 189 868 IHU-20-S-074154 blue H 2 1475.155 ypm-56.54 ypm3h 46m 5s 3:46:5
99 2 SR-1321 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 191 1599 IHU-20-S-035220 BLUE C 2 1474.937 ypm-56.76 ypm3h 48m 60s 12:3:59
100 1 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1582 IHU-20-S-121300 BLUE C 2 1474.731 ypm-56.96 ypm3h 56m 11s 3:56:11
101 0 SR-01347 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-20-S-028089 CH C 2 1474.482 ypm-57.21 ypm3h 54m 16s 3:54:16
102 0 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-20-S-075755 DK CHEQ C 2 1474.143 ypm-57.55 ypm3h 59m 42s 12:14:42
103 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 201 873 IHU-20-S-059515 BLUE H 2 1473.544 ypm-58.15 ypm4h 0m 40s no time
104 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-19-S-002038 BL H 3 1473.454 ypm-58.24 ypm3h 54m 23s 3:54:23
105 0 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 198 1180 IHU-20-S-109418 BLUE C 2 1473.205 ypm-58.49 ypm3h 57m 21s 3:56:20
106 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 605 IHU-20-S-002641 CHEQ H 2 1473.168 ypm-58.53 ypm3h 52m 11s 3:52:11
107 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 192 1122 IHU-20-S-051449 BLUE C 2 1473.028 ypm-58.67 ypm3h 50m 10s 3:50:10
108 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063264 BP H 2 1472.786 ypm-58.91 ypm3h 56m 1s 12:11:01
109 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063230 BB C 2 1472.682 ypm-59.01 ypm3h 56m 2s 12:11:02
110 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-18-S-001207 BB C 4 1472.682 ypm-59.01 ypm3h 56m 2s 12:11:02
111 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 191 148 IHU-20-S-071789 blue H 2 1472.667 ypm-59.03 ypm3h 48m 22s 3:48:22
112 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 202 644 IHU-20-S-053309 BLUE C 2 1472.665 ypm-59.03 ypm4h 1m 51s no time
113 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1512 IHU-20-S-121183 DK CHEQ H 2 1472.564 ypm-59.13 ypm3h 56m 29s 3:56:29
114 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063238 BP H 2 1472.474 ypm-59.22 ypm3h 56m 4s 12:11:04
115 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 GB-19-L-020011 CHEQ H 3 1471.881 ypm-59.81 ypm3h 52m 11s 3:52:11
116 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1473 IHU-18-S-134170 CHEQ H 4 1471.862 ypm-59.83 ypm3h 51m 47s 3:51:47
117 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-033668 CHEQ H 2 1471.829 ypm-59.87 ypm3h 50m 8s 12:5:7
118 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-20-S-091478 BLUE H 2 1471.815 ypm-59.88 ypm3h 57m 30s 3:57:30
119 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-20-S-060976 BLUE C 2 1471.722 ypm-59.97 ypm3h 50m 9s 12:5:8
120 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 759 IHU-19-S-046956 CHEQ C 3 1470.914 ypm-60.78 ypm3h 56m 14s 3:56:14
121 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 769 IHU-20-S-027612 CHP C 2 1470.770 ypm-60.92 ypm3h 55m 4s 3:55:04
122 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027218 BL C 2 1470.526 ypm-61.17 ypm3h 54m 51s 3:54:51
123 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-060905 BLA C 2 1470.503 ypm-61.19 ypm3h 55m 39s 3:55:39
124 0 SR-2520 SWEENEY BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 301 IHU-20-S-060703 CHTP H 2 1470.324 ypm-61.37 ypm3h 56m 1s 3:56:1
125 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1570 IHU-20-S-118486 BLUE H 2 1470.251 ypm-61.44 ypm4h 1m 41s 12:16:41
126 0 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 195 1496 IHU-20-S-027754 CH H 2 1470.232 ypm-61.46 ypm3h 54m 27s 3:54:27
127 0 SR-1867 J CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1143 IHU-20-S-044582 BL C 2 1469.909 ypm-61.79 ypm3h 51m 52s 12:6:52
128 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-20-S-130949 BLUE H 2 1469.900 ypm-61.79 ypm4h 0m 30s 12:15:30
129 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1570 IHU-19-S-089447 BLUE H 3 1469.846 ypm-61.85 ypm4h 1m 45s 12:16:45
130 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 IHU-19-S-042512 BLUE C 3 1469.789 ypm-61.91 ypm3h 59m 37s 3:59:37
131 0 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-20-S-075762 BLUE H 2 1469.239 ypm-62.46 ypm4h 0m 30s 12:15:30
132 0 SR-02552 GREG BRADY SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 195 633 GB-20-D-023048 BL C 2 1469.163 ypm-62.53 ypm3h 54m 2s 12:9:2
133 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 192 1122 IHU-20-S-051457 BLUE H 2 1469.092 ypm-62.60 ypm3h 50m 47s 3:50:47
134 0 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-19-S-089037 CHEQ H 3 1468.628 ypm-63.07 ypm4h 0m 36s 12:15:36
135 0 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 194 478 IHU-20-S-043601 CHEQ C 2 1468.405 ypm-63.29 ypm3h 52m 51s 3:52:51
136 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-20-S-100711 WF H 2 1468.376 ypm-63.32 ypm3h 52m 44s no time
137 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIELS Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 1240 IHU-20-S-101724 MILY C 2 1468.322 ypm-63.37 ypm3h 52m 11s 3:52:11
138 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-20-S-012864 BLUE H 2 1468.272 ypm-63.42 ypm4h 0m 46s 12:15:46
139 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 IHU-19-S-028208 CHEQ H 3 1468.001 ypm-63.69 ypm3h 50m 44s 12:5:43
140 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 938 IHU-18-S-118529 BLUE H 4 1467.649 ypm-64.05 ypm3h 53m 17s 3:53:17
141 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-20-S-091303 BLUE H 2 1467.592 ypm-64.10 ypm3h 58m 11s 3:58:11
142 0 SR-1394 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1352 IHU-18-S-110924 CHEQ C 4 1467.510 ypm-64.18 ypm4h 0m 47s 12:15:47
143 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-19-S-083031 BLUE C 3 1467.456 ypm-64.24 ypm3h 52m 53s 3:52:53
144 0 SR-1496 JOHN DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1492 IHU-20-S-075661 CHEQ H 2 1467.076 ypm-64.62 ypm4h 0m 57s 12:15:57
145 0 SR-1496 JOHN DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1492 IHU-20-S-075641 CHEQ C 2 1466.873 ypm-64.82 ypm4h 0m 59s 12:15:59
146 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 194 1743 IHU-19-S-024367 BLUE C 3 1466.698 ypm-65.00 ypm3h 53m 59s 3:53:59
147 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-024194 BL H 2 1466.665 ypm-65.03 ypm3h 56m 16s no time
148 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 497 IHU-20-S-002513 MILY C 2 1466.491 ypm-65.20 ypm3h 51m 58s no time
149 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-19-S-112286 MY C 3 1466.469 ypm-65.23 ypm3h 57m 2s 12:12:02
150 0 SR-01347 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-20-S-028088 CH C 2 1466.449 ypm-65.25 ypm3h 55m 33s 3:55:33
151 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 200 1511 IHU-20-S-130945 CHEQ H 2 1466.242 ypm-65.45 ypm4h 1m 6s 12:16:6
152 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 192 1122 IHU-20-S-000711 BLUE C 2 1466.022 ypm-65.67 ypm3h 51m 16s 3:51:16
153 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 NEHU-20-Z-005654 BL C 2 1464.998 ypm-66.70 ypm3h 56m 54s no time
154 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-20-S-091350 RED C 2 1464.927 ypm-66.77 ypm3h 58m 37s 3:58:37
155 0 SR-1032 STEWART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 223 IHU-20-S-040865 BLPD H 2 1464.907 ypm-66.79 ypm3h 54m 26s 3:54:26
156 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 NEHU-20-Z-005632 BL H 2 1464.792 ypm-66.90 ypm3h 56m 56s no time
157 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 GB-20-P-009552 CH H 2 1464.665 ypm-67.03 ypm3h 53m 34s 12:8:34
158 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 196 1564 IHU-20-S-002598 BL C 2 1464.598 ypm-67.10 ypm3h 56m 36s no time
159 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069717 CHECK C 2 1464.241 ypm-67.45 ypm3h 54m 46s 12:9:46
160 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063205 BB H 2 1464.101 ypm-67.59 ypm3h 57m 25s 12:12:25
161 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 497 IHU-20-S-127067 CHEQ C 2 1463.861 ypm-67.83 ypm3h 52m 23s no time
162 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 192 1122 GB-20-V-057080 CHEQ H 2 1463.385 ypm-68.31 ypm3h 51m 41s 3:51:41
163 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 HU-20-S-091230 RED C 2 1463.088 ypm-68.61 ypm3h 58m 55s 3:58:55
164 0 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 1068 IHU-19-S-028095 BLUE C 3 1462.973 ypm-68.72 ypm3h 51m 43s 12:6:42
165 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 197 338 IHU-20-S-000529 BL H 2 1462.631 ypm-69.06 ypm3h 57m 17s no time
166 0 SR-01057 WAYNE ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 196 1510.11 IHU-20-S-105776 Cheq C 2 1462.618 ypm-69.08 ypm3h 56m 53s 12:11:53
167 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 769 IHU-20-S-027644 BLP C 2 1462.268 ypm-69.43 ypm3h 56m 26s 3:56:26
168 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE &FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 306 IHU-17-S-140051 BLUE H 5 1461.807 ypm-69.89 ypm3h 53m 47s no time
169 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 199 786 IHU-19-S-042692 BLUE PD C 3 1461.492 ypm-70.20 ypm4h 0m 11s 4:0:11
170 0 SR-1067 MMSEAN HUNT&FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 192 1683 IHU-19-S-139118 BLUE C 3 1461.391 ypm-70.30 ypm3h 52m 23s no time
171 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 199 786 HU-20-S-119219 BLUE C 2 1461.289 ypm-70.41 ypm4h 0m 13s 4:0:13
172 0 SR-01347 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 196 462 IHU-16-S-119643 BL C 6 1461.176 ypm-70.52 ypm3h 56m 24s 3:56:24
173 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 195 1 IHU-20-S-118452 BL C 2 1460.741 ypm-70.95 ypm3h 54m 57s 12:9:57
174 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 769 IHU-20-S-027669 BLT C 2 1460.621 ypm-71.07 ypm3h 56m 42s 3:56:42
175 0 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIELS Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 1240 IHU-19-S-083287 BLUE C 3 1460.251 ypm-71.44 ypm3h 53m 28s no time
176 0 SR-1496 JOHN DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1492 IHU-20-S-050582 CHEQ C 2 1460.007 ypm-71.69 ypm4h 2m 7s 12:17:7
177 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-051996 BLUE C 2 1459.143 ypm-72.55 ypm3h 54m 17s 3:54:17
178 0 SR-1819 D MC GAULEY Rialto ISRF Section G 195 1575 IHU-19-S-006297 B PIED H 3 1458.645 ypm-73.05 ypm3h 56m 22s 3:56:22
179 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 193 1238 IHU-20-S-004712 CHQ H 2 1458.265 ypm-73.43 ypm3h 53m 47s 3:53:47
180 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&S Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1236 IHU-20-S-066057 Blue H 2 1458.179 ypm-73.52 ypm3h 57m 25s 3:57:25
181 0 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 497 IHU-19-S-083554 CHEQ C 3 1458.006 ypm-73.69 ypm3h 53m 19s no time
182 0 SR-2210 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1058 IHU-20-S-076750 CHEQ H 2 1457.913 ypm-73.78 ypm4h 2m 10s 12:17:10
183 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 IHU-20-S-012711 BLUE H 2 1457.804 ypm-73.89 ypm4h 2m 49s 12:17:49
184 0 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 196 709 IHU-19-S-002856 BL H 3 1457.801 ypm-73.89 ypm3h 57m 7s 3:57:07
185 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 195 1 IHU-20-S-107065 BL H 2 1457.742 ypm-73.95 ypm3h 55m 26s 12:10:26
186 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 191 701 IHU-19-S-082386 BLUE H 3 1457.537 ypm-74.16 ypm3h 51m 7s no time
187 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1209 IHU-19-S-007803 BLUE H 3 1457.357 ypm-74.34 ypm3h 55m 7s 3:55:7
188 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 795 GB-20-A-034270 CHEQ H 2 1457.265 ypm-74.43 ypm3h 52m 26s 12:7:25
189 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-002736 BL H 2 1457.200 ypm-74.49 ypm3h 48m 47s 03:48:47:12:03:47:
190 0 SR-1496 JOHN DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 200 1492 IHU-20-S-075675 BLUE H 2 1456.598 ypm-75.10 ypm4h 2m 41s 12:17:41
191 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-19-S-041305 CHEQ H 3 1456.584 ypm-75.11 ypm3h 59m 59s 3:59:59
192 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 200 186 HU-19-S-042583 BLUE C 3 1456.518 ypm-75.18 ypm4h 1m 48s 4:1:48
193 0 SR-1455 M/M A KILLEEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 192 865 IHU-20-S-100274 BLUE C 2 1456.096 ypm-75.60 ypm3h 52m 40s 12:7:40
194 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 1490 IHU-20-S-063930 BC C 2 1456.032 ypm-75.66 ypm3h 59m 9s 12:14:09
195 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 198 1076 IHU-20-S-091230 CHEQ W/F H 2 1455.978 ypm-75.72 ypm4h 0m 5s 4:0:5
196 0 SR-1633 MMP MORAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 193 1189 IHU-20-S-100864 BLUE H 2 1455.876 ypm-75.82 ypm3h 54m 8s no time
197 0 SR-1896 A SENIOE&FAMILY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 194 61 IHU-20-S-102353 BLUE H 2 1455.570 ypm-76.12 ypm3h 54m 37s no time
198 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107454 CH C 2 1455.525 ypm-76.17 ypm3h 55m 2s 12:10:2
199 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-19-S-039266 GRIZ H 3 1455.089 ypm-76.61 ypm3h 58m 7s 3:58:7
200 0 SR-02691 D LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-071016 BL H 2 1454.825 ypm-76.87 ypm3h 55m 5s 12:10:5
201 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 199 786 HU-19-S-092518 WHITE H 3 1454.729 ypm-76.97 ypm4h 1m 18s 4:1:18
202 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107414 BL H 2 1454.597 ypm-77.10 ypm3h 55m 11s 12:10:11
203 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107487 ML H 2 1453.876 ypm-77.82 ypm3h 55m 18s 12:10:18
204 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0938 IHU-20-S-063963 BC C 2 1453.759 ypm-77.94 ypm3h 59m 9s 12:14:11
205 0 SR-01057 WAYNE ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 196 1510.11 IHU-20-S-105771 Blue C 2 1453.618 ypm-78.08 ypm3h 58m 21s 12:13:21
206 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069715 CHPD C 2 1453.510 ypm-78.18 ypm3h 56m 30s 12:11:30
207 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027215 BLP C 2 1452.996 ypm-78.70 ypm3h 57m 41s 3:57:41
208 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 201 60 NEHU-19-X-000651 BLUE H 3 1452.960 ypm-78.73 ypm4h 3m 31s 4:3:31
209 0 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 191 1128 IHU-19-S-026224 CHEQ H 3 1452.894 ypm-78.80 ypm3h 52m 9s 12:7:8
210 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 196 393 IHU-20-S-027220 CHP C 2 1452.793 ypm-78.90 ypm3h 57m 43s 3:57:43
211 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 201 60 HU-20-S-093456 CHEQ H 2 1452.662 ypm-79.03 ypm4h 3m 34s 4:3:34
212 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1512 IHU-20-S-121184 BLUE H 2 1452.400 ypm-79.29 ypm3h 59m 46s 3:59:46
213 0 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 196 1462 IHU-20-S-109070 MLY C 2 1451.915 ypm-79.78 ypm3h 58m 36s 3:58:36
214 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 152 IHU-20-S-090326 BLUE C 2 1451.908 ypm-79.79 ypm3h 56m 29s 12:11:29
215 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1178 IHU-20-S-052626 Chec C 2 1451.541 ypm-80.15 ypm4h 2m 6s no time
216 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-18-S-084539 Blue H 4 1451.432 ypm-80.26 ypm3h 58m 43s 3:58:43
217 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-20-S-063240 MY H 2 1450.861 ypm-80.83 ypm3h 59m 35s 12:14:35
218 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0373 GB-19-V-073371 BC C 3 1450.711 ypm-80.98 ypm3h 59m 15s 12:14:17
219 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-19-S-112330 BB C 3 1450.558 ypm-81.14 ypm3h 59m 38s 12:14:38
220 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-015369 REPD H 2 1450.521 ypm-81.17 ypm3h 58m 52s 3:58:52
221 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064591 Blue H 2 1450.015 ypm-81.68 ypm3h 58m 57s 3:58:57
222 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&S Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1236 IHU-20-S-066044 CHEQ C 2 1449.530 ypm-82.16 ypm3h 58m 50s 3:58:50
223 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 194 622 IHU-20-S-127016 MEALY H 2 1449.518 ypm-82.18 ypm3h 55m 59s 3:55:59
224 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0373 GB-20-V-057209 BB C 2 1449.499 ypm-82.20 ypm3h 59m 27s 12:14:29
225 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-19-S-112354 GZ C 3 1448.744 ypm-82.95 ypm3h 59m 56s 12:14:56
226 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 1390 NWHU-20-E-002929 BLUE C 2 1448.170 ypm-83.52 ypm3h 57m 57s 3:56:44
227 0 SR-2574 N CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1695 IHU-18-S-133781 CHEQ H 4 1447.936 ypm-83.76 ypm3h 55m 46s 3:55:46
228 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1473 IHU-20-S-000564 CHEQ H 2 1447.711 ypm-83.98 ypm3h 55m 39s 3:55:39
229 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 367 IHU-20-S-041075 RED C 2 1445.482 ypm-86.21 ypm3h 57m 41s 3:57:41
230 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1582 IHU-20-S-121241 BLUE C 2 1445.458 ypm-86.24 ypm4h 0m 58s 4:0:58
231 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 494 IHU-19-S-094086 CHEQ C 3 1445.206 ypm-86.49 ypm3h 57m 49s 3:57:49
232 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 759 IHU-20-S-120508 BLUE W/F C 2 1444.819 ypm-86.88 ypm4h 0m 30s 4:0:30
233 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1512 IHU-20-S-121101 BLUE H 2 1443.071 ypm-88.62 ypm4h 1m 19s 4:1:19
234 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1447 IHU-20-S-045026 BLUE H 2 1443.026 ypm-88.67 ypm3h 57m 37s 3:57:37
235 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1447 IHU-17-S-137602 CHEQ C 5 1442.823 ypm-88.87 ypm3h 57m 39s 3:57:39
236 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-001512 BLUE C 2 1442.722 ypm-88.97 ypm3h 56m 57s 3:56:57
237 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1224 GB-19-P-012003 BLUE H 3 1442.593 ypm-89.10 ypm3h 57m 32s 3:57:32
238 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS & NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 194 622 IHU-20-S-127024 CHEQ H 2 1442.387 ypm-89.31 ypm3h 57m 9s 3:57:9
239 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 33 IHU-20-S-118815 CHEQ H 2 1441.993 ypm-89.70 ypm4h 5m 21s 12:20:21
240 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-064763 Blue C 2 1441.969 ypm-89.73 ypm4h 0m 17s 4:0:17
241 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 GB-20-A-034052 CHEQ H 2 1441.674 ypm-90.02 ypm4h 5m 32s 12:20:32
242 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1447 IHU-19-S-006187 CHEQ C 3 1441.509 ypm-90.19 ypm3h 57m 52s 3:57:52
243 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 193 1238 IHU-20-S-004690 BLUE H 2 1441.209 ypm-90.49 ypm3h 56m 33s 3:56:33
244 0 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 196 1462 IHU-20-S-028441 BL C 2 1441.043 ypm-90.65 ypm4h 0m 24s 4:0:24
245 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 528 BELG-20-S-204023632 OPEL C 2 1440.876 ypm-90.82 ypm3h 57m 20s 3:57:20
246 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0373 GB-19-D-021206 BB H 3 1440.775 ypm-90.92 ypm4h 0m 54s 12:15:56
247 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117114 BLUE H 2 1440.487 ypm-91.21 ypm4h 4m 17s 4:4:17
248 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 195 1414 IHU-20-S-002331 BLUE C 2 1439.891 ypm-91.80 ypm3h 59m 20s 3:59:20
249 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 194 1447 IHU-19-S-089149 CHEQ C 3 1439.693 ypm-92.00 ypm3h 58m 10s 3:58:10
250 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 367 IHU-19-S-074881 MEL H 3 1439.627 ypm-92.07 ypm3h 58m 39s 3:58:39
251 0 SR-01057 WAYNE ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 196 1510.11 IHU-20-S-105167 Cheq H 2 1439.526 ypm-92.17 ypm4h 0m 41s 12:15:41
252 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1138 GB-20-D-009651 Blue C 2 1439.386 ypm-92.31 ypm4h 4m 7s no time
253 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 IHU-20-S-012967 CHEQ H 2 1439.232 ypm-92.46 ypm4h 5m 57s 12:21:18
254 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 669 IHU-20-S-012235 CHEQ H 2 1439.013 ypm-92.68 ypm4h 6m 18s 12:21:19
255 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 194 560 IHU-20-S-043905 SLATE H 2 1438.788 ypm-92.91 ypm3h 57m 42s 3:57:42
256 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 759 IHU-20-S-120589 CHEQ W/F C 2 1438.142 ypm-93.55 ypm4h 1m 37s 4:1:37
257 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 219 IHU-20-S-115013 BLUE H 2 1437.965 ypm-93.73 ypm4h 6m 10s 12:21:10
258 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-19-S-037359 CHECK H 3 1437.804 ypm-93.89 ypm3h 59m 5s 12:14:6
259 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107417 BL C 2 1437.684 ypm-94.01 ypm3h 57m 57s 12:12:57
260 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 194 657 IHU-20-S-107494 BL C 2 1437.483 ypm-94.21 ypm3h 57m 59s 12:12:59
261 0 SR-02695 BODIE&DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 196 908 IHU-20-S-028869 MLYP H 2 1437.224 ypm-94.47 ypm4h 0m 39s 4:0:39
262 0 SR-02695 BODIE&DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 196 908 IHU-19-S-002942 BL H 3 1437.025 ypm-94.67 ypm4h 0m 41s 4:0:41
263 0 SR-2574 N CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 193 1695 IHU-18-S-133748 CHEQ H 4 1436.965 ypm-94.73 ypm3h 57m 34s 3:57:34
264 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 190 IHU-20-S-089237 BLUE C 2 1436.678 ypm-95.02 ypm3h 59m 1s 12:14:1
265 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 192 1240 IHU-20-S-069328 CHECK H 2 1436.510 ypm-95.18 ypm3h 56m 6s 12:11:18
266 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-19-S-037304 CHECK H 3 1436.502 ypm-95.19 ypm3h 59m 18s 12:14:22
267 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-19-S-028242 RED C 3 1436.290 ypm-95.40 ypm4h 1m 14s 4:1:14
268 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 195 1 IHU-20-S-107021 BL H 2 1435.987 ypm-95.71 ypm3h 59m 0s 12:14:0
269 0 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 527 IHU-20-S-041647 BLWF H 2 1435.885 ypm-95.81 ypm3h 59m 23s 3:59:23
270 0 SR-2593 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-004363 RED C 2 1435.754 ypm-95.94 ypm3h 58m 6s 3:58:6
271 0 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 359 IHU-19-S-012386 BLUE H 3 1435.715 ypm-95.98 ypm4h 6m 39s 12:21:39
272 0 SR-2593 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 GB-18-V-060240 MLY H 4 1435.452 ypm-96.24 ypm3h 58m 9s 3:58:9
273 0 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 201 359 IHU-20-S-012678 BLUE TIP H 2 1435.230 ypm-96.46 ypm4h 6m 44s 12:21:44
274 0 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 197 841 IHU-19-S-039287 Blue C 3 1435.214 ypm-96.48 ypm4h 2m 10s 4:2:10
275 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 194 IHU-20-S-089965 CHEQ H 2 1434.794 ypm-96.90 ypm3h 59m 20s 12:14:20
276 0 SR-1032 STEWART KANE Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 195 223 IHU-20-S-023644 DKCH H 2 1434.715 ypm-96.98 ypm3h 59m 22s 3:59:22
277 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 33 IHU-19-S-125714 BLUE H 3 1434.490 ypm-97.20 ypm4h 6m 38s 12:21:38
278 0 SR-2593 TOM REDMOND&SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 194 413 IHU-20-S-004372 BLUE C 2 1434.148 ypm-97.55 ypm3h 58m 22s 3:58:22
279 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 197 1555 IHU-20-S-121607 BLUE H 2 1434.116 ypm-97.58 ypm4h 2m 51s 4:2:51
280 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 33 IHU-20-S-118827 BLUE H 2 1434.005 ypm-97.69 ypm4h 6m 43s 12:21:43
281 0 SR-2769 W.FURLONG Dublin North County ISRF Section F 200 558 IHU-19-S-044285 3 1433.551 ypm-98.14 ypm4h 5m 56s no time
282 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 180 1675 IHU-20-S-111163 Blue W/F C 2 1433.066 ypm-98.63 ypm3h 42m 14s 3:42:14
283 0 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 194 1274 IHU-20-S-042677 BLUE C 2 1432.751 ypm-98.94 ypm3h 59m 12s 3:59:12
284 0 SR-2797 CULLEN BROS Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 193 1702 GB-20-V-057316 CHECK H 2 1432.172 ypm-99.52 ypm3h 58m 22s 12:13:38
285 0 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 194 1274 IHU-20-S-041814 CHEQ C 2 1431.654 ypm-100.04 ypm3h 59m 23s 3:59:23
286 0 SR-01867 J CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1143 IHU-20-S-064221 BL H 2 1431.628 ypm-100.07 ypm3h 58m 4s 12:13:4
287 0 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 194 1274 IHU-20-S-042620 BLUE C 2 1431.554 ypm-100.14 ypm3h 59m 24s 3:59:24
288 0 SR-1401 LUKE KEOGH Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 194 1667 IHU-20-S-090910 BLUE C 2 1431.203 ypm-100.49 ypm3h 59m 44s 12:16:44
289 0 SR-02691 D.LUCUS & SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-071015 BL H 2 1431.183 ypm-100.51 ypm3h 58m 58s 12:13:58
290 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 196 1521 IHU-20-S-065194 CHEQ H 2 1430.656 ypm-101.04 ypm4h 2m 11s 4:2:11
291 0 SR-1955 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-085817 MELY H 2 1429.499 ypm-102.20 ypm3h 53m 13s 03:53:13:12:08:13:
292 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 189 743 IHU-20-S-034269 BLUE H 2 1428.682 ypm-103.01 ypm3h 53m 21s 03:53:21:12:08:21:
293 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 195 555 IHU-20-S-069765 CHECK C 2 1428.543 ypm-103.15 ypm4h 0m 38s 12:15:49
294 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 191 348 IHU-16-S-024908 CHEQ H 6 1427.595 ypm-104.10 ypm3h 55m 43s 03:55:43:12:10:43:
295 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1570 IHU-20-S-125894 BLUE H 2 1426.571 ypm-105.12 ypm4h 9m 5s 12:24:5
296 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 194 BELG-20-6136978 BLT C 2 1423.985 ypm-107.71 ypm4h 1m 9s 12:16:9
297 0 SR-1275 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 152 IHU-20-S-090320 CHEQ C 2 1423.319 ypm-108.38 ypm4h 1m 14s 12:16:14
298 0 SR-02691 D LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-071651 BL H 2 1423.143 ypm-108.55 ypm4h 0m 19s 12:15:19
299 0 SR-02691 D LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 BE-20-4204759 BL H 2 1423.044 ypm-108.65 ypm4h 0m 20s 12:15:20
300 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 190 IHU-20-S-089228 BLUE C 2 1420.826 ypm-110.87 ypm4h 1m 41s 12:16:41
301 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 190 IHU-19-S-050632 CHEQ C 3 1420.728 ypm-110.97 ypm4h 1m 42s 12:16:42
302 0 SR-01691 MICK & JAMIE KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 196 1362.64 IHU-20-S-105226 Blue C 2 1420.322 ypm-111.37 ypm4h 3m 50s 12:18:50
303 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1138 IHU-19-S-044446 Blue C 3 1418.945 ypm-112.75 ypm4h 7m 38s no time
304 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 33 IHU-20-S-118852 BLUE H 2 1418.197 ypm-113.50 ypm4h 9m 28s 12:24:28
305 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 195 152 IHU-20-S-037122 MEALY H 2 1418.126 ypm-113.57 ypm4h 2m 7s 12:17:7
306 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 197 0882 IHU-19-S-112264 GZ C 3 1417.434 ypm-114.26 ypm4h 5m 14s 12:20:14
307 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 201 1570 IHU-17-S-131206 CHEQ H 5 1416.618 ypm-115.08 ypm4h 10m 50s 12:25:50
308 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1138 GB-19-D-041186 Blue C 3 1412.859 ypm-118.84 ypm4h 8m 42s no time
309 0 SR-01057 WAYNE ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 196 1510.11 IHU-20-S-105737 Dark H 2 1411.474 ypm-120.22 ypm4h 5m 28s 12:20:28
310 0 SR-01691 MICK & JAMIE KANE BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 196 1362.64 IHU-20-S-105221 Blue C 2 1410.584 ypm-121.11 ypm4h 5m 31s 12:20:31
311 0 SR-1208 MAGUIRE & LOSTY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1183 IHU-19-S-143661 Chec C 3 1410.299 ypm-121.40 ypm4h 9m 11s no time
312 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1178 IHU-19-S-043939 Blue H 3 1407.831 ypm-123.86 ypm4h 9m 37s no time
313 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 199 1138 IHU-18-S-089600 Blue C 4 1407.295 ypm-124.40 ypm4h 9m 41s no time
314 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 191 348 IHU-20-S-085933 BL H 2 1404.360 ypm-127.34 ypm3h 59m 37s 03:59:37:12:14:37:
315 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-017319 Check C 2 1397.800 ypm-133.89 ypm3h 51m 48s 3:51:48
316 0 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1720 IHU-19-S-013779 BL C 3 1393.469 ypm-138.23 ypm4h 5m 0s 12:20:0
317 0 SR-02691 D LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-19-S-013627 BL H 3 1389.511 ypm-142.18 ypm4h 6m 8s 12:21:8
318 0 SR-02691 D LUCAS SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 565 IHU-20-S-022342 BL H 2 1389.323 ypm-142.37 ypm4h 6m 10s 12:21:10
319 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 187 1473 IHU-20-S-126203 CHEQ H 2 1385.940 ypm-145.75 ypm3h 58m 32s 03:58:32:12:13:32:
320 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 187 1473 IHU-20-S-061055 BLUE H 2 1385.844 ypm-145.85 ypm3h 58m 33s 03:58:33:12:13:33:
321 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 197 1473 IHU-17-S-121370 BLUE H 5 1384.876 ypm-146.82 ypm4h 11m 26s 03:58:43:12:13:43:
322 0 SR-01867 J CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1143 GB-20-A-034012 BL C 2 1384.334 ypm-147.36 ypm4h 6m 12s 12:21:12
323 0 SR-02114 L TOPHAN Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 194 1302 IHU-19-S-013202 BL C 3 1376.105 ypm-155.59 ypm4h 9m 4s 12:24:4
324 0 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1720 IHU-20-S-070729 BL H 2 1373.475 ypm-158.22 ypm4h 8m 34s 12:23:34
325 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Donnycarney ISRF Section N 211 1202 IHU-18-S-091477 CWF C 4 1371.142 ypm-160.55 ypm4h 31m 43s 4:31:43
326 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 211 1202 IHU-18-S-091477 CWF C 4 1371.142 ypm-160.55 ypm4h 31m 43s 4:31:43
327 0 SR-02852 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 1720 IHU-20-S-070714 BL C 2 1369.434 ypm-162.26 ypm4h 9m 18s 12:24:18
328 0 SR-02029 K DUNNE Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 191 1393 IHU-18-S-013395 BL C 4 1368.181 ypm-163.51 ypm4h 6m 43s 12:21:43
329 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117275 BLUE C 2 1365.581 ypm-166.11 ypm4h 17m 41s 4:17:41
330 0 SR-01874 S HYNES Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 193 553 BE-19-6098528 BL C 3 1358.396 ypm-173.30 ypm4h 10m 28s 12:25:28
331 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 1HU-20-S-017361 Blue H 2 1356.820 ypm-174.88 ypm3h 58m 48s 3:58:49
332 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 190 605 IHU-20-S-017624 Check H 2 1356.750 ypm-174.94 ypm4h 6m 55s 4:6:55
333 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 190 605 IHU-20-S-019987 Check H 2 1356.750 ypm-174.94 ypm4h 6m 55s 4:6:55
334 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117235 CHEQ C 2 1355.325 ypm-176.37 ypm4h 19m 38s 4:19:38
335 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 190 605 IHU-20-S-017623 Check H 2 1354.830 ypm-176.87 ypm4h 7m 16s 4:7:16
336 0 SR-02869 MR DARREN GRAY North Kildare ISRF Section C 186 902 IHU-20-S-017054 Blue C 2 1353.100 ypm-178.60 ypm4h 2m 36s 4:2:36
337 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Donnycarney ISRF Section N 209 960 IHU-20-S-077954 BL C 2 1346.805 ypm-184.89 ypm4h 33m 50s 4:33:50
338 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 209 960 IHU-20-S-077954 BL C 2 1346.805 ypm-184.89 ypm4h 33m 50s 4:33:50
339 0 SR-03910 TOM KAVANAGH Donnycarney ISRF Section N 209 960 IHU-18-S-113728 BL H 4 1345.658 ypm-186.04 ypm4h 34m 4s 4:34:4
340 0 SR-03910 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 209 960 IHU-18-S-113728 BL H 4 1345.658 ypm-186.04 ypm4h 34m 4s 4:34:4
341 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-19-S-117511 CHEQ H 3 1345.308 ypm-186.39 ypm4h 21m 34s 4:21:34
342 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-19-S-117199 CHEQ H 3 1344.879 ypm-186.82 ypm4h 21m 39s 4:21:39
343 0 SR-03911 TOM KAVANAGH Donnycarney ISRF Section N 209 960 IHU-18-S-113721 CH H 4 1341.986 ypm-189.71 ypm4h 34m 49s 4:34:49
344 0 SR-03911 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 209 960 IHU-18-S-113721 CH H 4 1341.986 ypm-189.71 ypm4h 34m 49s 4:34:49
345 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 190 605 IHU-20-S-017648 Blue H 2 1340.460 ypm-191.23 ypm4h 9m 55s 4:9:55
346 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-19-S-117144 BLUE C 3 1340.014 ypm-191.68 ypm4h 22m 36s 4:22:36
347 0 SR-1816 D&E BARRY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 198 372 IHU-20-S-002516 CHEQ H 2 1339.335 ypm-192.36 ypm4h 20m 28s 4:20:28
348 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117240 CHEQ C 2 1338.570 ypm-193.12 ypm4h 22m 53s 4:22:53
349 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 190 605 IHU-19-S-111220 Blue C 3 1338.500 ypm-193.19 ypm4h 10m 17s 4:10:17
350 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 184 170 IHU-20-S-017327 Check C 2 1337.040 ypm-194.65 ypm4h 2m 20s 4:2:20
351 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117291 CHEQ C 2 1335.437 ypm-196.26 ypm4h 23m 30s 4:23:30
352 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 199 1652 IHU-20-S-117180 BLUE C 2 1334.593 ypm-197.10 ypm4h 23m 40s 4:23:40
353 0 SR-03912 TOM KAVANAGH Donnycarney ISRF Section N 209 960 IHU-18-S-113724 CH H 4 1300.270 ypm-231.42 ypm4h 43m 38s 4:43:38
354 0 SR-03912 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 209 960 IHU-18-S-113724 CH H 4 1300.270 ypm-231.42 ypm4h 43m 38s 4:43:38
355 0 SR-03913 TOM KAVANAGH Donnycarney ISRF Section N 209 960 IHU-20-S-077901 BL H 2 1285.092 ypm-246.60 ypm4h 46m 59s 4:46:59
356 0 SR-03913 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 209 960 IHU-20-S-077901 BL H 2 1285.092 ypm-246.60 ypm4h 46m 59s 4:46:59
Average race distance: 196 miles 870 yards.
Winner distance: MR & MRS MURPHY [SR-2975] East Wall And District 197 miles 1583 yards. Placed 1 with 1531.695 ypm.
Longest distance: DEREK MULLEN [SR-03369] Donnycarney 211 miles 1202 yards. Placed 325 with 1371.142 ypm.
Shortest distance: MR JOHN CALLAN [SR-01855] North Kildare 180 miles 1675 yards. Placed 282 with 1433.066 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.