IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: CASTLETOWN
RACEPOINT: CASTLETOWN - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 15/05/2021
LIB TIME: 9-00AM
BIRDS: 11099
MEMBERS: 456
Top Flier: HAYDEN & THORPE
Club: Dublin North East
Velocity: 1587.572
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 8 IHU-20-S-000622 BLUE H 2 1587.572 ypm0.00 ypm2h 59m 36s no time
2 99 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 8 IHU-20-S-117186 CHEQ H 2 1587.131 ypm-0.44 ypm2h 59m 39s no time
3 98 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-19-S-093615 BLUE H 3 1586.165 ypm-1.41 ypm3h 0m 10s no time
4 97 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 733 IHU-20-S-053380 BLUE H 2 1585.810 ypm-1.76 ypm3h 1m 22s no time
5 96 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 933 IHU-20-S-091262 CHEQ H 2 1585.094 ypm-2.48 ypm2h 57m 8s 2:57:8
6 95 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-19-S-041139 BLPD H 3 1584.259 ypm-3.31 ypm3h 0m 23s no time
7 94 SR-1631 G LAWLOR.FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 16 IHU-20-S-073306 CHEQ C 2 1578.414 ypm-9.16 ypm2h 47m 16s 2:47:16
8 93 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-19-S-028273 BLUE H 3 1576.958 ypm-10.61 ypm2h 51m 22s 11:51:22
9 92 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 152 752 IHU-18-S-139989 BLUE H 4 1574.828 ypm-12.74 ypm2h 50m 21s 2:50:21
10 91 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-18-S-101447 CHEQ H 4 1574.325 ypm-13.25 ypm3h 1m 59s 12:1:59
11 90 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 GB-18-V-060240 MLY H 4 1574.125 ypm-13.45 ypm2h 53m 27s 2:53:27
12 89 SR-2544 MR&MRS JOE & PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 309 IHU-20-S-051795 CHEQ H 2 1573.209 ypm-14.36 ypm2h 53m 36s 2:53:36
13 88 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-20-075101 BLUE T C 2 1571.880 ypm-15.69 ypm3h 1m 9s 3:1:9
14 87 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 GB-20-V-057366 CHEQ C 2 1571.024 ypm-16.55 ypm2h 58m 11s 11:58:13
15 86 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 933 IHU-20-S-091240 BLUE H 2 1570.905 ypm-16.67 ypm2h 58m 44s 2:58:44
16 85 SR-1222 STUART MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 152 1447 IHU-20-S-034712 CHEQ H 2 1570.848 ypm-16.72 ypm2h 51m 13s 11:51:12
17 84 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 GB-19-V-073162 C TIP H 3 1570.605 ypm-16.97 ypm2h 53m 25s 2:53:25
18 83 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1698 IHU-20-S-060916 BL H 2 1569.836 ypm-17.74 ypm2h 57m 6s 2:57:6
19 82 SR-2172 JOHN.PAUL. SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 149 714 GB-20-V-057060 CHEQ H 2 1569.598 ypm-17.97 ypm2h 47m 32s 2:48:10
20 81 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 157 330 IHU-19-S-002038 BL H 3 1569.349 ypm-18.22 ypm2h 56m 17s 2:56:17
21 80 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1698 IHU-20-S-060905 BL C 2 1569.246 ypm-18.33 ypm2h 57m 10s 2:57:10
22 79 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 8 IHU-20-S-117005 BLWF H 2 1569.080 ypm-18.49 ypm3h 1m 43s no time
23 78 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-19-S-139212 CHEQ H 3 1568.805 ypm-18.77 ypm2h 52m 40s 2:52:41
24 77 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 IHU-18-S-137896 BLUE H 4 1568.450 ypm-19.12 ypm2h 54m 12s 2:54:12
25 76 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 152 752 IHU-19-S-082317 CHEQ H 3 1568.078 ypm-19.49 ypm2h 51m 5s 2:51:5
26 75 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1175 IHU-20-S-022642 BL C 2 1567.621 ypm-19.95 ypm2h 57m 1s 2:57:1
27 74 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 155 289 NWHU-19-T-000864 WF C 3 1567.375 ypm-20.20 ypm2h 54m 14s 2:54:14
28 73 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063230 BB C 2 1567.262 ypm-20.31 ypm2h 57m 46s 11:57:46
29 72 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 155 289 NWHU-19-T-000878 CHEQ C 3 1567.075 ypm-20.50 ypm2h 54m 16s 2:54:16
30 71 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 1204 IHU-19-S-028095 BLUE C 3 1566.963 ypm-20.61 ypm2h 52m 37s 12:52:37
31 70 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 716 BELG-19-3033241 BLUE H 3 1566.768 ypm-20.80 ypm2h 59m 4s 11:59:4
32 69 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 1661 IHU-20-S-042620 BLUE C 2 1566.558 ypm-21.01 ypm2h 55m 12s 11:55:12
33 68 SR-1939 J GAYNOR.FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 946 GB-20-V-040693 BLUE C 2 1566.465 ypm-21.11 ypm2h 51m 23s 2:51:23
34 67 SR-2550 JOHN KILLEEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 1651 IHU-20-S-100395 BLUE H 2 1566.439 ypm-21.13 ypm2h 54m 5s 2:54:5
35 66 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 IHU-20-S-109090 RED C 2 1566.044 ypm-21.53 ypm2h 58m 45s 11:58:47
36 65 SR-2084 BEGLEY.SON.CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1076 IHU-20-S-071832 BPIED H 2 1564.947 ypm-22.62 ypm2h 49m 23s 2:49:23
37 64 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-19-S-125883 C TIP H 3 1564.724 ypm-22.85 ypm3h 3m 6s 12:3:6
38 63 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 IHU-20-S-051497 CHEQ H 2 1564.707 ypm-22.86 ypm2h 54m 37s 2:54:37
39 62 SR-1095 M FLOOD Dublin North East ISRF Section N 161 712 IHU-20-S-059226 BLUE C 2 1564.560 ypm-23.01 ypm3h 1m 34s no time
40 61 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 154 1688 IHU-20-S-072256 BLUE C 2 1564.256 ypm-23.32 ypm2h 54m 21s 2:54:21
41 60 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1318 IHU-19-S-006795 BLUE H 3 1564.087 ypm-23.48 ypm2h 58m 38s 2:58:38
42 59 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 351 IHU-20-S-051235 BL C 2 1563.780 ypm-23.79 ypm2h 58m 3s 2:58:3
43 58 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-20-S-043966 BLUE H 2 1563.692 ypm-23.88 ypm2h 54m 11s 2:54:11
44 57 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 GB-20-V-057334 CHQ C 2 1563.309 ypm-24.26 ypm2h 54m 39s 2:54:39
45 56 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042561 PENCIL H 3 1563.286 ypm-24.29 ypm3h 1m 17s 3:1:17
46 55 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 273 IHU-20-S-000552 CHEQ C 2 1563.203 ypm-24.37 ypm3h 3m 42s no time
47 54 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 423 IHU-20-S-062555 BL H 2 1562.950 ypm-24.62 ypm2h 59m 19s 2:59:19
48 53 SR-1455 M/M A KILLEEN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 1004 IHU-20-S-100274 BLUE C 2 1562.787 ypm-24.78 ypm2h 52m 57s 12:52:57
49 52 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-20-S-064113 BC H 2 1562.773 ypm-24.80 ypm2h 56m 43s 11:56:43
50 51 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 733 IHU-20-S-053368 CHEQ H 2 1562.689 ypm-24.88 ypm3h 4m 3s no time
51 50 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-19-S-112242 GZ H 3 1562.136 ypm-25.44 ypm2h 58m 21s 11:58:21
52 49 SR-01347 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 388 IHU-16-S-119643 BL C 6 1561.808 ypm-25.76 ypm2h 57m 10s 2:57:10
53 48 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063224 BB H 2 1561.553 ypm-26.02 ypm2h 58m 25s 11:58:25
54 47 SR-01347 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 157 388 IHU-19-S-002479 MLY C 3 1561.514 ypm-26.06 ypm2h 57m 12s 2:57:12
55 46 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-20-S-071342 BL H 2 1561.418 ypm-26.15 ypm2h 54m 15s 11:54:15
56 45 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063212 BB H 2 1561.261 ypm-26.31 ypm2h 58m 27s 11:58:27
57 44 SR-2172 JOHN.PAUL. SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 149 1714 GB-20-V-057035 CHEQ C 2 1560.166 ypm-27.41 ypm2h 49m 11s 2:49:11
58 43 SR-2550 JOHN KILLEEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 1651 IHU-20-S-102290 CHEQ H 2 1560.166 ypm-27.41 ypm2h 54m 47s 2:54:47
59 42 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 654 IHU-20-S-059513 BLUE H 2 1560.044 ypm-27.53 ypm3h 3m 11s no time
60 41 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 157 330 IHU-20-S-027260 MLY H 2 1559.763 ypm-27.81 ypm2h 57m 22s 2:57:22
61 40 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 157 1396 IHU-20-S-027543 BL C 2 1559.618 ypm-27.95 ypm2h 58m 4s 2:58:4
62 39 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1175 IHU-20-S-022669 BL C 2 1558.961 ypm-28.61 ypm2h 57m 60s 2:58:0
63 38 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 157 330 IHU-20-S-027221 CHP H 2 1558.884 ypm-28.69 ypm2h 57m 28s 2:57:28
64 37 SR-1854 KERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-20-S-072411 BLUE C 2 1558.445 ypm-29.13 ypm2h 52m 23s 2:52:23
65 36 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 351 IHU-20-S-061667 BL H 2 1558.382 ypm-29.19 ypm2h 58m 40s 2:58:40
66 35 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 162 8 IHU-20-S-117218 CHEQ H 2 1558.360 ypm-29.21 ypm3h 2m 58s no time
67 34 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 1661 IHU-20-S-042603 CHEQ C 2 1558.257 ypm-29.31 ypm2h 56m 8s 11:56:8
68 33 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 273 IHU-20-S-058537 BLUE C 2 1558.113 ypm-29.46 ypm3h 4m 18s no time
69 32 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 1238 IHU-20-S-109418 BLUE C 2 1557.975 ypm-29.60 ypm3h 0m 25s 12:0:24
70 31 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 423 IHU-19-S-106727 BL H 3 1557.882 ypm-29.69 ypm2h 59m 54s 2:59:54
71 30 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1698 IHU-20-S-101729 BL H 2 1557.815 ypm-29.76 ypm2h 58m 28s 2:58:28
72 29 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 152 151 IHU-20-S-120618 DC H 2 1557.736 ypm-29.84 ypm2h 51m 50s 0.119328704:0.494328704:
73 28 SR-2778 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 923 IHU-20-S-034698 CHWF H 2 1557.665 ypm-29.91 ypm2h 53m 28s 12:53:28
74 27 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-19-S-125943 BLUE H 3 1557.494 ypm-30.08 ypm3h 3m 57s 12:3:57
75 26 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 155 167 GB-20-V-057331 CHEQ H 2 1557.438 ypm-30.13 ypm2h 55m 16s 2:55:16
76 25 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-19-018143 CHEQ H 3 1557.362 ypm-30.21 ypm3h 2m 43s 3:2:43
77 24 SR-2172 JOHN.PAUL. SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 149 1714 IHU-20-S-092509 CHEQ C 2 1557.251 ypm-30.32 ypm2h 49m 30s 2:49:30
78 23 SR-1854 KERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-19-S-055909 CHEQ C 3 1557.241 ypm-30.33 ypm2h 52m 31s 2:52:31
79 22 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-19-S-089444 BLUE H 3 1557.071 ypm-30.50 ypm3h 3m 60s 12:4:0
80 21 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 1238 IHU-20-S-109419 BLUE C 2 1556.968 ypm-30.60 ypm3h 0m 32s 12:0:31
81 20 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 106 IHU-19-S-115003 BLUE H 3 1556.910 ypm-30.66 ypm3h 3m 12s 12:3:12
82 19 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 273 IHU-19-S-093581 CHEQ H 3 1556.846 ypm-30.73 ypm3h 4m 27s no time
83 18 SR-2525 R.A.BRACKEN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1230 IHU-20-S-073147 RED C 2 1556.210 ypm-31.36 ypm2h 50m 26s 2:50:26
84 17 SR-02720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 605 GB-20-V-057367 MLY C 2 1556.196 ypm-31.38 ypm2h 57m 57s 2:57:57
85 16 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063244 BB C 2 1556.174 ypm-31.40 ypm2h 59m 2s 11:59:02
86 15 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 188 IHU-20-S-061096 BL H 2 1556.164 ypm-31.41 ypm2h 58m 49s 2:58:49
87 14 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033606 CHEQ H 2 1555.924 ypm-31.65 ypm2h 53m 41s 12:53:41
88 13 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 909 IHU-20-076738 CHEQ C 2 1555.791 ypm-31.78 ypm3h 2m 43s 3:2:43
89 12 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121607 BLUE H 2 1555.780 ypm-31.79 ypm2h 59m 37s 2:59:37
90 11 SR-1024 J MCGOVERN Dublin North East ISRF Section N 161 1552 IHU-20-S-002710 BLUE H 2 1555.338 ypm-32.23 ypm3h 3m 11s no time
91 10 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1386 IHU-20-075027 BLUE T H 2 1554.856 ypm-32.72 ypm3h 3m 8s 3:3:8
92 9 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-100719 BLUE H 2 1554.636 ypm-32.94 ypm2h 55m 37s 2:55:37
93 8 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-18-S-002645 BLUE C 4 1554.557 ypm-33.01 ypm2h 55m 38s 2:55:38
94 7 SR-1977 M HOOLAN SNR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 93 IHU-20-S-101504 MEALY C 2 1554.513 ypm-33.06 ypm2h 54m 25s 2:54:25
95 6 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-128635 BLUE H 2 1554.489 ypm-33.08 ypm2h 55m 38s 2:55:38
96 5 SR-1230 SAVAGE BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1124 IHU-19-S-106104 BL H 3 1554.453 ypm-33.12 ypm2h 58m 29s no time
97 4 SR-2174 PAUL DONNELLY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 851 IHU-19-S-113252 RED C 3 1554.138 ypm-33.43 ypm2h 50m 25s 2:50:25
98 3 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 933 IHU-20-S-091480 CHEQ H 2 1554.094 ypm-33.48 ypm3h 0m 40s 3:0:40
99 2 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 933 IHU-19-S-041569 BLUE H 3 1553.807 ypm-33.76 ypm3h 0m 42s 3:0:42
100 1 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 155 29 IHU-20-S-044007 BLUE C 2 1553.696 ypm-33.88 ypm2h 55m 36s 2:55:36
101 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 163 733 IHU-20-S-053332 CHEQ H 2 1553.545 ypm-34.03 ypm3h 5m 8s no time
102 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-19-S-038855 Blue H 3 1553.531 ypm-34.04 ypm2h 58m 19s 2:58:19
103 0 SR-123456 HUGHES.OMARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 341 IHU-20-S-073267 CHEQ H 2 1553.418 ypm-34.15 ypm2h 52m 26s 2:52:26
104 0 SR-1539 PAUL DALY & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 154 1688 IHU-20-S-051124 CHEQ C 2 1553.268 ypm-34.30 ypm2h 55m 35s 2:55:35
105 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0031 IHU-20-S-000638 CP H 2 1553.045 ypm-34.53 ypm2h 59m 4s 11:59:03
106 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-118528 B PIET H 2 1552.851 ypm-34.72 ypm3h 4m 30s 12:4:30
107 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 GB-20-V-057302 RED H 2 1552.850 ypm-34.72 ypm2h 55m 57s 2:55:57
108 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-118426 RED PIET C 2 1552.570 ypm-35.00 ypm3h 4m 32s 12:4:32
109 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1230 IHU-19-S-006187 CHEQ C 3 1552.431 ypm-35.14 ypm2h 56m 31s 2:56:31
110 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033654 CHEQ C 2 1552.349 ypm-35.22 ypm2h 54m 5s 12:54:5
111 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 GB-20-V-057382 CHEQ C 2 1552.295 ypm-35.28 ypm3h 0m 20s 12:0:22
112 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 558 IHU-20-S-085815 BLPT H 2 1552.115 ypm-35.46 ypm2h 50m 27s 0.118368056:0.493368056:
113 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 155 415 IHU-20-S-002311 CHEQ H 2 1552.064 ypm-35.51 ypm2h 56m 2s 2:56:2
114 0 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 958 IHU-20-S-033679 CHEQ H 2 1551.903 ypm-35.67 ypm2h 54m 8s 12:54:8
115 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 1594 IHU-20-S-003417 CHEQ H 2 1551.896 ypm-35.68 ypm3h 3m 37s 3:3:37
116 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0031 GB-20-V-057163 BB H 2 1551.890 ypm-35.68 ypm2h 59m 12s 11:59:11
117 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 1597 IHU-20-S-072151 BLUE C 2 1551.845 ypm-35.73 ypm2h 52m 17s 2:52:17
118 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 155 0705 IHU-20-S-064401 BB C 2 1551.801 ypm-35.77 ypm2h 56m 15s 11:56:15
119 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 157 330 IHU-20-S-027220 CHP C 2 1551.743 ypm-35.83 ypm2h 58m 17s 2:58:17
120 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 IHU-20-S-109085 BLUE C 2 1551.721 ypm-35.85 ypm3h 0m 24s 12:0:26
121 0 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 188 IHU-19-S-111846 BL C 3 1551.696 ypm-35.88 ypm2h 59m 20s no time
122 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 157 330 IHU-20-S-027282 RED H 2 1551.598 ypm-35.97 ypm2h 58m 18s 2:58:18
123 0 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 954 IHU-19-S-081258 BLUE H 3 1551.491 ypm-36.08 ypm3h 0m 59s 12:0:59
124 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 351 IHU-20-S-000527 BL C 2 1551.436 ypm-36.14 ypm2h 59m 28s no time
125 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069777 DRCHK H 2 1551.319 ypm-36.25 ypm2h 57m 3s 11:57:3
126 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 1597 IHU-20-S-051777 BLUE C 2 1551.245 ypm-36.33 ypm2h 52m 21s 2:52:21
127 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-18-S-139005 BLUE H 4 1551.238 ypm-36.33 ypm2h 54m 37s no time
128 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 770 IHU-20-S-041076 BLUE C 2 1551.109 ypm-36.46 ypm2h 57m 30s 11:57:31
129 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069775 BLUE H 2 1551.027 ypm-36.54 ypm2h 57m 5s 11:57:5
130 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 1597 IHU-20-S-072175 BLUE C 2 1550.945 ypm-36.63 ypm2h 52m 23s 2:52:23
131 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041595 GPD H 2 1550.878 ypm-36.69 ypm2h 57m 3s 11:57:3
132 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 GB-20-V-057068 BLUE C 2 1550.824 ypm-36.75 ypm2h 54m 9s 2:54:9
133 0 SR-2193 JASON WALDRON Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 950 IHU-20-S-035727 BLPD C 2 1550.671 ypm-36.90 ypm2h 54m 16s 12:54:16
134 0 SR-2668 SEAN MURRY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 697 IHU-20-S-045140 CHEQ C 2 1550.238 ypm-37.33 ypm2h 53m 1s 2:53:1
135 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-18-110926 CHEQ C 4 1550.151 ypm-37.42 ypm3h 3m 34s 3:3:34
136 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 933 IHU-20-S-091467 RED H 2 1550.090 ypm-37.48 ypm3h 1m 8s 3:1:8
137 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-20-S-043998 RED H 2 1549.899 ypm-37.67 ypm2h 55m 44s 2:55:44
138 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-19-089037 CHEQ H 3 1549.869 ypm-37.70 ypm3h 3m 36s 3:3:36
139 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 GB-19-V-073153 C PIED H 3 1549.752 ypm-37.82 ypm2h 55m 45s 2:55:45
140 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1328 IHU-20-075655 BLUE H 2 1549.744 ypm-37.83 ypm3h 3m 42s 3:3:42
141 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 103 GB-19-V-095552 CHEQ C 3 1549.717 ypm-37.85 ypm3h 0m 38s 12:0:40
142 0 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1195 IHU-20-076357 BLUE C 2 1549.583 ypm-37.99 ypm3h 3m 38s 3:3:38
143 0 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 814 IHU-18-S-099973 CH C 4 1549.555 ypm-38.02 ypm2h 59m 59s no time
144 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-19-018180 BLUE H 3 1549.166 ypm-38.41 ypm3h 3m 41s 3:3:41
145 0 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 159 1238 GB-20-Z-040749 BLUE C 2 1549.102 ypm-38.47 ypm3h 1m 27s 12:1:26
146 0 SR-1911 FLYNN BROS Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1425 IHU-20-S-064168 CHEQ C 2 1549.022 ypm-38.55 ypm2h 51m 21s 2:51:21
147 0 SR-1854 KERON DOYLE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 152 1130 IHU-19-S-055961 BLUE C 3 1548.861 ypm-38.71 ypm2h 53m 27s 2:53:27
148 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 152 752 IHU-18-S-139982 CHEQ C 4 1548.617 ypm-38.95 ypm2h 53m 14s no time
149 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 161 1196 IHU-19-018190 BLUE C 3 1548.604 ypm-38.97 ypm3h 3m 45s 3:3:45
150 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-20-S-093529 BLUE H 2 1548.481 ypm-39.09 ypm3h 3m 1s 3:3:1
151 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-075105 CHEQ C 3 1548.481 ypm-39.09 ypm3h 3m 1s 3:3:1
152 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 157 330 IHU-20-S-027226 BL C 2 1548.414 ypm-39.16 ypm2h 58m 40s 2:58:40
153 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 993 IHU-20-S-084913 BL H 2 1548.398 ypm-39.17 ypm3h 0m 14s no time
154 0 SR-2096 INGLE BROS & SON Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0031 GB-19-V-073068 BC C 3 1548.146 ypm-39.43 ypm2h 59m 38s 11:59:37
155 0 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-19-S-013372 BL H 3 1548.091 ypm-39.48 ypm2h 55m 45s 11:55:45
156 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-19-S-112264 GZ C 3 1547.817 ypm-39.75 ypm2h 59m 60s 12:00:00
157 0 SR-2778 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 153 923 IHU-20-S-072216 BLUE H 2 1547.554 ypm-40.02 ypm2h 54m 36s 12:54:36
158 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063262 BB H 2 1547.387 ypm-40.18 ypm3h 0m 3s 12:00:03
159 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 351 IHU-20-S-061646 BL C 2 1546.839 ypm-40.73 ypm2h 59m 60s no time
160 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 855 IHU-20-S-120967 BLUE PIED H 2 1546.774 ypm-40.80 ypm3h 0m 20s 3:0:20
161 0 SR-252 SWEENEY BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 310 IHU-20-S-003477 BL C 2 1546.468 ypm-41.10 ypm3h 0m 1s no time
162 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY.SON.CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1076 IHU-20-S-071896 BLUE C 2 1546.384 ypm-41.19 ypm2h 51m 25s 2:51:25
163 0 SR-2084 BEGLEY.SON.CAREY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 150 1076 IHU-20-S-071868 BLUE C 2 1546.384 ypm-41.19 ypm2h 51m 25s 2:51:25
164 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-19-S-125823 B PIET H 3 1546.286 ypm-41.29 ypm3h 5m 17s 12:5:17
165 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 151 1597 IHU-20-S-051774 BLUE C 2 1546.161 ypm-41.41 ypm2h 52m 55s 2:52:55
166 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 1594 IHU-20-S-003412 BLUE H 2 1546.142 ypm-41.43 ypm3h 4m 18s 3:4:18
167 0 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 156 1357 GB-20-P-009595 CH H 2 1546.000 ypm-41.57 ypm2h 58m 28s 2:58:22
168 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-118509 BLUE H 2 1545.730 ypm-41.84 ypm3h 5m 21s 12:5:21
169 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-100784 MEALY C 2 1545.250 ypm-42.32 ypm2h 56m 41s no time
170 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 832 IHU-20-S-107375 CH H 2 1545.143 ypm-42.43 ypm2h 57m 6s 11:57:40
171 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-18-S-141386 WF H 4 1544.959 ypm-42.61 ypm2h 56m 43s no time
172 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 GB-19-V-060059 BLUE H 3 1544.881 ypm-42.69 ypm2h 56m 44s 2:56:44
173 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 155 167 IHU-19-S-007587 CHEQ H 3 1544.805 ypm-42.77 ypm2h 56m 42s 2:56:42
174 0 SR-1812 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 155 289 NWHU-20-A-000439 CHEQ C 2 1544.621 ypm-42.95 ypm2h 56m 48s no time
175 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 154 1019 IHU-20-S-001615 CHQ H 2 1544.181 ypm-43.39 ypm2h 56m 11s 2:56:11
176 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 155 415 GB-20-V-057070 CHEQ H 2 1544.169 ypm-43.40 ypm2h 56m 56s 2:56:56
177 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-20-S-107487 ML H 2 1544.008 ypm-43.56 ypm2h 56m 20s 11:56:20
178 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 1122 IHU-20-S-063950 BB H 2 1543.974 ypm-43.60 ypm3h 0m 50s 12:00:50
179 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 155 415 IHU-20-S-043905 SLATE H 2 1543.878 ypm-43.69 ypm2h 56m 58s 2:56:58
180 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-20-S-000755 BLUE H 2 1543.794 ypm-43.78 ypm2h 56m 51s no time
181 0 SR-2496 MM M FLYNN&BANBRICK Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 154 426 IHU-19-S-140380 MEALY C 3 1543.736 ypm-43.84 ypm2h 55m 51s no time
182 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-20-S-063310 BB H 2 1543.672 ypm-43.90 ypm3h 0m 29s 12:00:29
183 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-18-S-142919 BB H 4 1543.672 ypm-43.90 ypm3h 0m 29s 12:00:29
184 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 155 220 IHU-18-S-141367 WF H 4 1543.649 ypm-43.92 ypm2h 56m 52s no time
185 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 157 737 IHU-20-S-027666 BL H 2 1543.350 ypm-44.22 ypm2h 59m 31s 2:59:31
186 0 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 156 1357 IHU-18-S-117219 BL H 4 1543.016 ypm-44.56 ypm2h 58m 49s 2:58:49
187 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0527 IHU-19-S-112246 BP H 3 1542.959 ypm-44.61 ypm3h 0m 34s 12:00:34
188 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 161 1676 IHU-20-S-118827 BLUE H 2 1542.959 ypm-44.61 ypm3h 4m 44s 12:4:44
189 0 SR-1722 THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN & SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 158 351 NEHU-20-Z-005632 BL H 2 1542.412 ypm-45.16 ypm3h 0m 31s no time
190 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-19-S-139054 WF H 3 1542.405 ypm-45.17 ypm2h 55m 37s no time
191 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 153 1592 IHU-18-S-139173 BLUE H 4 1542.259 ypm-45.31 ypm2h 55m 38s no time
192 0 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 984 IHU-20-S-041631 CHEQ H 2 1541.505 ypm-46.07 ypm2h 58m 45s 11:58:45
193 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 423 IHU-20-S-062556 BL H 2 1539.343 ypm-48.23 ypm3h 2m 4s no time
194 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 155 0705 IHU-20-S-064429 BB C 2 1539.139 ypm-48.43 ypm2h 57m 42s 11:57:42
195 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 154 1329 IHU-20-S-007511 CHEQ H 2 1538.663 ypm-48.91 ypm2h 57m 1s 2:57:1
196 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 1493 IHU-20-S-051027 CHEQ C 2 1538.379 ypm-49.19 ypm2h 58m 18s 2:58:18
197 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 424 IHU-20-S-051503 CHEQ H 2 1538.279 ypm-49.29 ypm2h 57m 37s 2:57:37
198 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 159 423 IHU-20-S-062572 BL C 2 1538.216 ypm-49.36 ypm3h 2m 12s no time
199 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS&NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 155 353 IHU-19-S-006308 BLUE H 3 1538.168 ypm-49.40 ypm2h 57m 35s 2:57:35
200 0 SR-2892 CULLY & GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 157 1698 IHU-20-S-060904 CHTP H 2 1538.136 ypm-49.44 ypm3h 0m 45s no time
201 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 265 IHU-20-V-060229 CHQ H 2 1538.000 ypm-49.57 ypm2h 57m 33s 2:57:11
202 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 158 273 IHU-20-S-065328 CWF C 2 1537.720 ypm-49.85 ypm3h 1m 1s 3:1:1
203 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 156 1608 IHU-18-S-143031 BC C 4 1537.684 ypm-49.89 ypm2h 59m 36s 11:59:36
204 0 SR-1334 J&C DELANEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 1493 IHU-19-S-024348 BLUE C 3 1537.660 ypm-49.91 ypm2h 58m 23s 2:58:23
205 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 155 415 IHU-20-S-043933 BLUE C 2 1537.651 ypm-49.92 ypm2h 57m 41s 2:57:41
206 0 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-20-S-071317 BL H 2 1537.448 ypm-50.12 ypm2h 56m 58s 11:56:58
207 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 155 1230 IHU-19-S-006174 BLUE H 3 1537.191 ypm-50.38 ypm2h 58m 16s 2:58:16
208 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-19-S-128490 CH C 3 1537.034 ypm-50.54 ypm2h 57m 8s 11:57:8
209 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 23 IHU-20-S-041588 DK CH C 2 1536.702 ypm-50.87 ypm2h 58m 41s 11:58:41
210 0 SR-1052 COLIN TALBOT Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 154 1286 IHU-20-S-041237 CHEQ C 2 1536.684 ypm-50.89 ypm2h 57m 13s 11:57:13
211 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 265 IHU-19-S-122966 BLUE H 3 1536.231 ypm-51.34 ypm2h 57m 45s 2:57:45
212 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 GB-20-V-057090 RED C 2 1536.123 ypm-51.45 ypm2h 55m 49s 2:55:49
213 0 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 155 1661 IHU-20-S-107160 BLUE H 2 1535.303 ypm-52.27 ypm2h 58m 46s 11:58:46
214 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 499 IHU-20-S-042224 BLUE W/F H 2 1535.293 ypm-52.28 ypm3h 1m 27s 3:1:27
215 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 158 0546 IHU-19-S-112779 BB C 3 1535.239 ypm-52.33 ypm3h 1m 29s 12:01:27
216 0 SR-2544 MR&MRS JOE & PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 309 GB-20-Z-028111 GRIZ C 2 1535.039 ypm-52.53 ypm2h 57m 55s 2:57:55
217 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 155 692 IHU-18-S-118529 BLUE H 4 1534.747 ypm-52.82 ypm2h 58m 12s 2:58:12
218 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 162 1381 IHU-20-S-118465 BLUE C 2 1534.690 ypm-52.88 ypm3h 6m 41s 12:6:41
219 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 1594 IHU-20-S-093458 BLUE C 2 1534.623 ypm-52.95 ypm3h 5m 41s 3:5:41
220 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 224 IHU-20-S-092299 BLUE C 2 1534.269 ypm-53.30 ypm3h 4m 50s 3:4:50
221 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121601 BLUE H 2 1533.441 ypm-54.13 ypm3h 2m 14s 3:2:14
222 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 1594 NEHU-19-X-000664 BLUE H 3 1533.110 ypm-54.46 ypm3h 5m 52s 3:5:52
223 0 SR-2599 LIAM WILLIAMS & SON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 505 IHU-19-S-023925 CHEQ C 3 1532.724 ypm-54.85 ypm2h 56m 1s 2:56:1
224 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 428 NEHU-19-EC-002741 BLUE PD C 3 1532.661 ypm-54.91 ypm3h 4m 1s 3:4:1
225 0 SR-01921 GERARD BRADY &SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 GB-20-D-023031 BL H 2 1532.070 ypm-55.50 ypm2h 59m 29s 11:59:29
226 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-18-S-087130 BL H 4 1531.845 ypm-55.73 ypm2h 57m 44s 11:57:44
227 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117235 CHEQ C 2 1531.315 ypm-56.26 ypm3h 6m 16s 3:6:16
228 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-19-S-042527 BLUE C 3 1530.915 ypm-56.66 ypm3h 5m 7s 3:5:7
229 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117284 BLUE H 2 1530.494 ypm-57.08 ypm3h 6m 22s 3:6:22
230 0 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 984 IHU-20-S-041681 BLUE C 2 1530.375 ypm-57.20 ypm3h 0m 3s 12:0:3
231 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 1594 IHU-20-S-093441 CHEQ H 2 1529.954 ypm-57.62 ypm3h 6m 15s 3:6:15
232 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-20-S-122946 BLUE C 2 1529.877 ypm-57.69 ypm2h 58m 28s 2:58:28
233 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069776 BLUE C 2 1529.719 ypm-57.85 ypm2h 59m 33s 11:59:33
234 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 153 796 GB-20-V-057029 MEALY C 2 1529.454 ypm-58.12 ypm2h 56m 35s 2:56:35
235 0 SR-01921 D.LUSAC&SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 155 390 IHU-20-S-071003 BL H 2 1529.191 ypm-58.38 ypm2h 58m 39s 11:58:39
236 0 SR-1015 PAUL&ABBY FOSTER Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 156 652 IHU-20-S-041288 BL PD C 2 1528.672 ypm-58.90 ypm3h 0m 2s 12:0:2
237 0 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 14 IHU-20-S-075056 MEALY C 2 1528.595 ypm-58.98 ypm3h 6m 32s 12:6:32
238 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1403 GB-17-D-006252 5 1527.819 ypm-59.75 ypm3h 5m 14s no time
239 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 152 151 IHU-20-S-085916 BL H 2 1527.512 ypm-60.06 ypm2h 55m 14s 0.121689815:0.496689815:
240 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 158 273 IHU-20-S-065342 Blue C 2 1527.174 ypm-60.40 ypm3h 2m 16s 3:2:16
241 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 155 0705 IHU-20-S-064433 BB C 2 1526.256 ypm-61.32 ypm2h 59m 12s 11:59:12
242 0 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-19-S-013356 BL H 3 1526.093 ypm-61.48 ypm2h 58m 17s 11:58:17
243 0 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-20-S-071328 BL H 2 1524.526 ypm-63.05 ypm2h 58m 28s 11:58:28
244 0 SR-2606 N CUNNINGHAM Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 500 IHU-20-S-012235 DARK CHEQ C 2 1524.391 ypm-63.18 ypm3h 7m 22s 12:7:22
245 0 SR-01921 GERARD BRADY &SON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 156 421 GB-20-D-023093 DK CK C 2 1523.863 ypm-63.71 ypm3h 0m 27s 12:0:27
246 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 933 IHU-20-S-091350 RED C 2 1523.594 ypm-63.98 ypm3h 4m 17s 3:4:17
247 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 558 IHU-20-S-034293 CHQE H 2 1523.367 ypm-64.20 ypm2h 53m 40s 0.120601852:0.495601852:
248 0 SR-2887 PEARSE SCANLON BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 832 IHU-20-S-107371 BL C 2 1523.139 ypm-64.43 ypm2h 59m 39s 11:59:39
249 0 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 428 IHU-19-S-042104 BLUE H 3 1522.593 ypm-64.98 ypm3h 5m 14s 3:5:14
250 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 159 1429 IHU-20-S-052952 2 1522.293 ypm-65.28 ypm3h 4m 46s no time
251 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 45 IHU-20-S-092457 BLUE PD C 2 1522.281 ypm-65.29 ypm3h 6m 10s 3:6:10
252 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-19-S-047507 BLUE C 3 1521.336 ypm-66.24 ypm3h 3m 41s 3:3:41
253 0 SR-2839 LIAM RAFFERTY Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 152 151 IHU-20-S-085935 BP H 2 1521.290 ypm-66.28 ypm2h 55m 57s 0.1221875:0.4971875:
254 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&S Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 261 IHU-20-S-066030 Blue H 2 1521.208 ypm-66.36 ypm3h 1m 49s 3:1:49
255 0 SR-1884 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM&S Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 261 IHU-20-S-066057 Blue H 2 1521.208 ypm-66.36 ypm3h 1m 49s 3:1:49
256 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-047526 CHEQ C 2 1520.922 ypm-66.65 ypm3h 3m 44s 3:3:44
257 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121615 BLUE H 2 1520.784 ypm-66.79 ypm3h 3m 45s 3:3:45
258 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 232 IHU-20-S-122921 CHQ C 2 1520.646 ypm-66.93 ypm2h 59m 33s 2:59:33
259 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 160 561 IHU-20-S-092518 WHITE H 2 1519.953 ypm-67.62 ypm3h 5m 38s 3:5:38
260 0 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-20-S-071327 BL H 2 1519.700 ypm-67.87 ypm2h 59m 2s 11:59:2
261 0 SR-01867 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1649 IHU-20-S-070724 DK CK H 2 1519.300 ypm-68.27 ypm2h 59m 29s 11:59:29
262 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-20-S-121604 CHEQ C 2 1519.130 ypm-68.44 ypm3h 3m 57s 3:3:57
263 0 SR-1955 A & A OSBORNE Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 240 IHU-20-S-003423 BLUE H 2 1519.084 ypm-68.49 ypm3h 7m 51s 12:7:51
264 0 SR-2429 DANIEL BROS Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 224 IHU-19-S-042340 CHEQ H 3 1518.116 ypm-69.46 ypm3h 6m 48s 3:6:48
265 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 1594 IHU-20-S-093485 DK CHEQ H 2 1518.001 ypm-69.57 ypm3h 7m 43s 3:7:43
266 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 1426 IHU-20-S-091778 CHEQ C 2 1517.858 ypm-69.71 ypm3h 5m 18s 3:5:18
267 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1445 IHU-20-S-022644 2 1517.396 ypm-70.18 ypm3h 6m 32s no time
268 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 571 IHU-20-S-107065 BL H 2 1517.323 ypm-70.25 ypm3h 0m 10s 12:0:10
269 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064703 Blue C 2 1517.230 ypm-70.34 ypm3h 2m 35s 3:2:35
270 0 SR-01704 PAUL BYRNE & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 398 IHU-19-S-000121 Cheq H 3 1517.094 ypm-70.48 ypm3h 2m 24s 12:02:24
271 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 833 IHU-20-S-089228 BLUE C 2 1517.093 ypm-70.48 ypm3h 0m 22s 12:0:22
272 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 155 571 IHU-20-S-107041 BWF C 2 1517.042 ypm-70.53 ypm3h 0m 12s 12:0:12
273 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 161 198 IHU-19-S-090104 BLUE C 3 1516.894 ypm-70.68 ypm3h 6m 56s 3:6:56
274 0 SR-02691 MR&MRS JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1037 IHU-20-S-071312 BL H 2 1516.453 ypm-71.12 ypm2h 59m 25s 11:59:25
275 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 159 1426 IHU-17-S-040518 CHEQ C 5 1516.357 ypm-71.21 ypm3h 5m 29s 3:5:29
276 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 158 1364 IHU-18-S-090166 BLUE C 4 1515.560 ypm-72.01 ypm3h 4m 23s 3:4:23
277 0 SR-01867 THOMAS ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 154 1649 IHU-20-S-070718 BL H 2 1515.500 ypm-72.07 ypm2h 59m 56s 11:59:56
278 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 152 373 IHU-20-S-069480 CHPD H 2 1515.089 ypm-72.48 ypm2h 56m 49s 11:56:49
279 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-19-S-037303 BLUE C 3 1513.701 ypm-73.87 ypm3h 1m 27s 12:1:27
280 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064611 Blue H 2 1512.949 ypm-74.62 ypm3h 3m 6s 3:3:6
281 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 152 373 IHU-20-S-069412 BLUE H 2 1512.381 ypm-75.19 ypm2h 57m 8s 11:57:8
282 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-19-S-037379 BLUE C 3 1512.034 ypm-75.54 ypm3h 1m 39s 12:1:39
283 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D & J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 153 748 IHU-20-S-069333 BLTPD H 2 1511.915 ypm-75.66 ypm2h 58m 36s 11:58:36
284 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069765 CHECK C 2 1511.895 ypm-75.68 ypm3h 1m 40s 12:1:40
285 0 SR-01113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 159 676 IHU-20-S-065704 Blue C 2 1510.451 ypm-77.12 ypm3h 5m 43s 3:5:43
286 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 1752 IHU-20-S-012776 BLUE PIED H 2 1510.260 ypm-77.31 ypm3h 8m 47s 12:8:47
287 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-20-S-107417 BL C 2 1509.899 ypm-77.67 ypm3h 0m 19s 12:0:19
288 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1445 IHU-20-S-052626 2 1508.233 ypm-79.34 ypm3h 7m 40s no time
289 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 162 1699 IHU-19-S-043989 3 1508.119 ypm-79.45 ypm3h 10m 11s no time
290 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1403 BELG-19-5042953 3 1507.741 ypm-79.83 ypm3h 7m 42s no time
291 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-20-S-107491 BL C 2 1507.670 ypm-79.90 ypm3h 0m 35s 12:0:35
292 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 160 1445 IHU-19-S-043939 3 1507.429 ypm-80.14 ypm3h 7m 46s no time
293 0 SR-1735 D CARROLL Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 267 IHU-20-S-012348 BLUE C 2 1507.193 ypm-80.38 ypm3h 9m 21s 12:9:21
294 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 1047 IHU-19-S-050119 BLUE C 3 1506.862 ypm-80.71 ypm3h 1m 44s 12:1:44
295 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS. BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 154 1220 IHU-20-S-107493 BL C 2 1506.002 ypm-81.57 ypm3h 0m 47s 12:0:47
296 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 558 IHU-20-S-085824 BLUE H 2 1505.451 ypm-82.12 ypm2h 55m 44s 0.122037037:0.497037037:
297 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 156 101 IHU-20-S-069709 BLPD H 2 1504.305 ypm-83.27 ypm3h 2m 35s 12:2:35
298 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 149 662 IHU-20-S-108551 BLUE C 2 1504.303 ypm-83.27 ypm2h 54m 46s 0.121365741:0.496365741:
299 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-19-S-117199 CHEQ H 3 1502.676 ypm-84.90 ypm3h 9m 49s 3:9:49
300 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-20-S-064771 BLPD H 2 1500.520 ypm-87.05 ypm3h 4m 37s 3:4:37
301 0 SR-1966 KEITH NOLAN & SONS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 160 1323 IHU-19-S-041507 CHEQ C 3 1500.520 ypm-87.05 ypm3h 8m 33s 3:8:33
302 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 162 1699 IHU-20-S-053812 2 1498.923 ypm-88.65 ypm3h 11m 21s no time
303 0 SR-1469 ALAN MAGUIRE & SON Dublin North County ISRF Section F 162 1699 IHU-19-S-045179 3 1498.923 ypm-88.65 ypm3h 11m 21s no time
304 0 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 14 IHU-18-S-091938 CHEQ H 4 1498.602 ypm-88.97 ypm3h 10m 16s 12:10:16
305 0 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 143 359 IHU-18-S-108704 BLUE H 4 1497.855 ypm-89.72 ypm2h 48m 16s 2:48:16
306 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 1347 IHU-20-S-012864 BLUE H 2 1497.276 ypm-90.30 ypm3h 10m 9s 12:10:9
307 0 SR-2087 D & M JOYCE & SON Coolock And District ISRF Section N 162 14 IHU-20-S-012713 CHEQ C 2 1496.505 ypm-91.07 ypm3h 10m 32s 12:10:32
308 0 SR-01057 WAYNE ELLIS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 576 IHU-20-S-105754 Blue C 2 1495.926 ypm-91.65 ypm3h 5m 6s 12:05:06
309 0 SR-2693 K.DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 159 1429 IHU-19-S-139157 3 1495.714 ypm-91.86 ypm3h 8m 3s no time
310 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 IHU-18-S-082862 Blue C 4 1495.659 ypm-91.91 ypm3h 5m 13s 3:5:13
311 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 161 1752 IHU-20-S-012808 CHEQ C 2 1492.994 ypm-94.58 ypm3h 10m 58s 12:10:58
312 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 157 701 GB-19-A-034864 Blue C 3 1490.562 ypm-97.01 ypm3h 5m 51s 3:5:51
313 0 SR-1787 M & N CAHILL Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 1005 IHU-20-S-090698 BLUE H 2 1490.095 ypm-97.48 ypm3h 3m 45s 12:3:45
314 0 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 755 IHU-20-S-090124 BLPD C 2 1488.465 ypm-99.11 ypm3h 3m 47s 12:3:47
315 0 SR-01113 DERMOT ROE Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 159 676 IHU-20-S-106023 Dark C 2 1487.359 ypm-100.21 ypm3h 8m 36s 3:8:36
316 0 SR-1168 COWAP & COX Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 755 IHU-20-S-090120 CHEQ C 2 1486.308 ypm-101.26 ypm3h 4m 3s 12:4:3
317 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 142 695 IHU-19-S-111163 CH W/F C 3 1486.150 ypm-101.42 ypm2h 48m 38s 2:48:38
318 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 149 662 IHU-20-S-085476 BLUE C 2 1485.182 ypm-102.39 ypm2h 57m 1s 0.122928241:0.497928241:
319 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 IHU-20-S-017331 Check C 2 1485.020 ypm-102.55 ypm2h 52m 30s 2:52:30
320 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 149 662 IHU-20-S-085479 CHEC C 2 1483.925 ypm-103.65 ypm2h 57m 10s 0.123032407:0.498032407:
321 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 1047 IHU-20-S-088788 BLT H 2 1482.926 ypm-104.65 ypm3h 4m 40s 12:4:40
322 0 SR-1966 KEITH NOLAN & SONS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 160 1323 IHU-19-S-041504 CHEQ C 3 1482.436 ypm-105.14 ypm3h 10m 51s 3:10:51
323 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117114 BLUE H 2 1481.986 ypm-105.59 ypm3h 12m 28s 3:12:28
324 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 1HU-20-S-017357 Check H 2 1481.590 ypm-105.98 ypm2h 52m 54s 2:52:54
325 0 SR-01704 PAUL BYRNE & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 398 IHU-20-S-106097 Black Pd H 2 1481.491 ypm-106.08 ypm3h 6m 47s 12:06:47
326 0 SR-02111 DAVID KAVANAGH&LAWLESS Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 158 18 IHU-20-S-064851 BLTP H 2 1481.083 ypm-106.49 ypm3h 7m 46s 3:7:46
327 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 838 IHU-20-S-089920 CHEQ H 2 1480.325 ypm-107.25 ypm3h 4m 51s 12:4:51
328 0 SR-1787 M & N CAHILL Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 1005 IHU-19-S-011723 CHEQ C 3 1479.227 ypm-108.34 ypm3h 5m 6s 12:5:6
329 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-19-S-117132 BLUE C 3 1478.785 ypm-108.79 ypm3h 12m 53s 3:12:53
330 0 SR-02586 DAVID TURNER & DTR. BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 105 IHU-20-S-105960 Cheq C 2 1476.234 ypm-111.34 ypm3h 7m 15s 12:07:15
331 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 1047 IHU-20-S-050194 CHEQ H 2 1476.132 ypm-111.44 ypm3h 5m 31s 12:5:31
332 0 SR-02586 DAVID TURNER & DTR. BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 105 IHU-20-S-105956 Cheq H 2 1474.791 ypm-112.78 ypm3h 7m 26s 12:07:26
333 0 SR-01704 PAUL BYRNE & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 157 398 IHU-20-S-106105 Cheq H 2 1474.256 ypm-113.32 ypm3h 7m 42s 12:07:42
334 0 SR-1528 THOMAS O REILLY & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 155 694 IHU-20-S-089836 BLUE C 2 1471.717 ypm-115.85 ypm3h 5m 50s 12:5:50
335 0 SR-3909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-20-S-077909 BL H 2 1469.521 ypm-118.05 ypm3h 25m 31s 3:25:31
336 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 164 142 IHU-20-S-019443 BLUE C 2 1469.379 ypm-118.19 ypm3h 16m 32s 3:16:32
337 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 IHU-19-S-111473 Blue H 3 1468.840 ypm-118.73 ypm2h 54m 24s 2:54:24
338 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 162 113 IHU-20-S-117234 CHEQ C 2 1468.381 ypm-119.19 ypm3h 14m 15s 3:14:15
339 0 CSR2215 THOMAS FLOOD Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1537 IHU-18-S-001467 BLUE H 4 1467.030 ypm-120.54 ypm3h 9m 24s 12:9:24
340 0 SR-3909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-18-S-113721 CH H 4 1458.521 ypm-129.05 ypm3h 27m 4s 3:27:4
341 0 SR-1486 TERRY NUGENT Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 150 820 IHU-20-S-000260 BLUE C 2 1458.126 ypm-129.45 ypm3h 1m 37s 0.126122685:0.501122685:
342 0 CSR2215 THOMAS FLOOD Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1537 IHU-16-S-098467 CHEQ H 6 1456.040 ypm-131.53 ypm3h 10m 50s 12:10:47
343 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 IHU-20-S-017358 Check C 2 1450.270 ypm-137.30 ypm2h 56m 38s 2:56:38
344 0 SR-3369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 173 1313 IHU-19-S-064272 BLP H 3 1446.172 ypm-141.40 ypm3h 31m 27s 3:31:27
345 0 SR-3369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 173 1313 IHU-20-S-099524 BL H 2 1445.944 ypm-141.63 ypm3h 31m 29s 3:31:29
346 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O'REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 148 1378 IHU-20-S-061055 BLVE H 2 1443.937 ypm-143.63 ypm3h 1m 21s 0.126006944:0.5009375:
347 0 SR-4883 PAUL THORNTON Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 172 1598 IHU-20-S-077364 RED H 2 1441.810 ypm-145.76 ypm3h 31m 4s 3:31:4
348 0 SR-01855 MR JOHN CALLAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 142 695 IHU-20-S-017726 Blue C 2 1441.550 ypm-146.02 ypm2h 53m 51s 2:53:51
349 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 151 972 IHU-19-S-111293 DK Ch Tip H 3 1439.590 ypm-147.98 ypm3h 5m 17s 3:5:17
350 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 IHU-20-S-017366 Check C 2 1439.010 ypm-148.56 ypm2h 58m 1s 2:58:1
351 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 145 967 IHU-20-S-017319 Check C 2 1437.920 ypm-149.65 ypm2h 58m 9s 2:58:9
352 0 SR-3909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 171 1051 IHU-18-S-113728 BL H 4 1434.277 ypm-153.29 ypm3h 30m 34s 3:30:34
353 0 SR-01827 MR TOM FAGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 149 1232 IHU-20-S-017175 Blue H 2 1431.260 ypm-156.31 ypm3h 4m 5s 3:4:5
354 0 CSR2270 MICHAEL MC CLEAN Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 865 IHU-18-S-104981 BLUE H 4 1359.086 ypm-228.49 ypm3h 23m 57s 12:23:50
355 0 CSR2215 THOMAS FLOOD Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1537 IHU-18-S-146294 CHEQ H 4 1350.045 ypm-237.53 ypm3h 25m 49s 12:25:45
356 0 CSR1027 L& S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 158 180 IHU-19-S-029933 BLUE C 3 1320.055 ypm-267.52 ypm3h 30m 48s 12:20:55
357 0 CSR2270 MICHAEL MC CLEAN Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 865 IHU-19-S-029521 CHEQ C 3 1312.063 ypm-275.51 ypm3h 31m 16s 12:12:31
358 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1431 IHU-19-S-296337 BLUE C 3 1300.053 ypm-287.52 ypm3h 33m 39s 12:33:34
359 0 CSR2215 THOMAS FLOOD Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1537 IHU-18-S-146288 CHTP C 4 1297.089 ypm-290.48 ypm3h 34m 13s 12:34:5
360 0 CSR1989 GRAHAM MC MAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 158 254 IHU-14-S-133702 CHEQ H 8 1270.019 ypm-317.55 ypm3h 39m 9s 12::12
361 0 CSR1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 157 1431 IHU-19-S-004045 CHTP C 3 1264.013 ypm-323.56 ypm3h 39m 44s 12:39:43
362 0 SR-2156 TOM REDMOND@SON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 155 1543 IHU-20-S-001629 CHPI C 2 0208.000 ypm-1379.57 ypm21h 58m 57s 2:57:30
Average race distance: 157 miles 816 yards.
Winner distance: HAYDEN & THORPE [SR-1003] Dublin North East 162 miles 8 yards. Placed 1 with 1587.572 ypm.
Longest distance: DEREK MULLEN [SR-3369] Drogheda & District RPC 173 miles 1313 yards. Placed 344 with 1446.172 ypm.
Shortest distance: MR JOHN CALLAN [SR-01855] North Kildare 142 miles 695 yards. Placed 317 with 1486.150 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.