IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF TRAMORE
RACEPOINT: TRAMORE - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 01/05/2021
LIB TIME: 10:00 AM
BIRDS: 375
MEMBERS: 7822
Top Flier: P DANDY & B BOSHELL
Club: Clondalkin RPC
Velocity: 1445.688
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1665 IHU-18-S-127107 BLUE C 4 1445.688 ypm0.00 ypm1h 47m 4s 11:47:4
2 99 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 852 IHU-19-S-082317 CHEQ H 3 1442.084 ypm-3.60 ypm1h 45m 33s 1:45:33
3 98 SR-2871 NEOL SOMERS&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 642 IHU-20-S-101920 BLUE H 2 1440.908 ypm-4.78 ypm1h 47m 56s 1:47:56
4 97 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-19-S-007502 CHEQ C 3 1439.944 ypm-5.74 ypm1h 47m 15s 1:47:15
5 96 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-N-014511 BLTP C 2 1438.816 ypm-6.87 ypm1h 52m 18s 1:52:18
6 95 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-18-S-141386 WF H 4 1438.381 ypm-7.31 ypm1h 48m 5s 1:48:5
7 94 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-19-S-107691 BL H 3 1436.683 ypm-9.01 ypm1h 52m 28s 1:52:28
8 93 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 378 IHU-20-S-022669 BL C 2 1435.083 ypm-10.61 ypm1h 51m 52s 1:51:52
9 92 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 378 IHU-20-S-022648 CH H 2 1434.015 ypm-11.67 ypm1h 51m 57s 1:51:57
10 91 SR-1258 DEREK CUMMINS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1416 GB-20-D-021758 BL C 2 1433.682 ypm-12.01 ypm1h 52m 42s 1:52:42
11 90 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 852 IHU-19-S-082358 CHEQ H 3 1433.483 ypm-12.21 ypm1h 46m 11s 1:46:11
12 89 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1401 IHU-20-S-090320 CHEQ C 2 1433.014 ypm-12.67 ypm1h 42m 55s 11:42:55
13 88 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 GB-20-V-057376 BWF C 2 1432.529 ypm-13.16 ypm1h 53m 14s 1:53:14
14 87 SR-1958 G DOYLE&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 80 IHU-19-S-056113 blue C 3 1430.100 ypm-15.59 ypm1h 43m 26s 1:43:26
15 86 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 IHU-20-S-109067 GRIZ C 2 1430.003 ypm-15.69 ypm1h 53m 26s 1:53:26
16 85 SR-1045 DAVID MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 85 1567 IHU-20-S-139194 CHEQ C 2 1429.701 ypm-15.99 ypm1h 45m 44s 11:45:44
17 84 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 497 IHU-20-S-022700 MELY H 2 1428.973 ypm-16.72 ypm1h 48m 44s 1:48:44
18 83 SR-1883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 497 IHU-19-S-083296 MELY C 3 1428.535 ypm-17.15 ypm1h 48m 46s 1:48:46
19 82 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 646 IHU-20-S-084918 BL C 2 1428.105 ypm-17.58 ypm1h 53m 50s 1:53:50
20 81 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 IHU-20-S-109034 GRIZ C 2 1427.696 ypm-17.99 ypm1h 53m 37s 1:53:37
21 80 SR-2541 MR&MRS M PHELAN Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 385 IHU-20-S-101033 cheq C 2 1427.070 ypm-18.62 ypm1h 43m 52s 1:43:27
22 79 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 210 IHU-20-S-109325 GRIZ H 2 1426.785 ypm-18.90 ypm1h 54m 52s 1:54:52
23 78 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 646 GB-20-P-009834 BL H 2 1426.643 ypm-19.05 ypm1h 53m 57s 1:53:57
24 77 SR-1653 JOHN MC LOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 412 IHU-20-S-061301 BL C 2 1426.259 ypm-19.43 ypm1h 53m 49s 1:53:49
25 76 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 57 IHU-19-S-089499 CHEQ W/F H 3 1425.363 ypm-20.33 ypm1h 48m 42s 1:48:42
26 75 SR-1867 J CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 692 IHU-20-S-070465 BL C 2 1424.652 ypm-21.04 ypm1h 49m 12s 11:49:12
27 74 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1045 IHU-19-S-105367 BLUE H 3 1424.185 ypm-21.50 ypm1h 48m 15s 1:48:15
28 73 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-024192 CH H 2 1423.813 ypm-21.88 ypm1h 53m 29s 1:53:29
29 72 SR-1317 REDMOND EMERSON & KAVANAGH Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 135 IHU-20-S-000568 BLUE C 2 1423.653 ypm-22.04 ypm1h 55m 4s 1:55:4
30 71 SR-2193 JASON WALDRON Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1423 IHU-20-S-035727 BLUE PIED H 2 1423.425 ypm-22.26 ypm1h 48m 34s 11:48:36
31 70 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1665 IHU-20-S-033620 CHEQ C 2 1422.656 ypm-23.03 ypm1h 48m 48s 11:48:48
32 69 SR-1334 TONY KAVANAGH Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1118 IHU-20-S-102663 CHEQ H 2 1422.641 ypm-23.05 ypm1h 48m 25s 11:48:25
33 68 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-20-S-100719 BLUE H 2 1422.370 ypm-23.32 ypm1h 49m 18s 1:49:18
34 67 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 240 GB-20-V-057151 CHEQ C 2 1420.730 ypm-24.96 ypm1h 49m 11s 1:49:11
35 66 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-060915 BL H 2 1420.683 ypm-25.01 ypm1h 53m 44s 1:53:44
36 65 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-19-S-107695 BL H 3 1420.475 ypm-25.21 ypm1h 53m 45s no time
37 64 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-20-S-053342 CHEQ C 2 1419.994 ypm-25.69 ypm1h 59m 43s 1:59:43
38 63 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 25 IHU-19-S-106210 RED H 3 1419.947 ypm-25.74 ypm1h 54m 3s no time
39 62 SR-1722 THOMAS MC LOUGHLIN AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 929 IHU-20-S-003456 CH C 2 1419.912 ypm-25.78 ypm1h 53m 27s no time
40 61 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-19-S-002274 BLP C 3 1419.175 ypm-26.51 ypm1h 51m 7s 1:51:7
41 60 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 29 IHU-19-S-026207 CHEQ H 3 1418.484 ypm-27.20 ypm1h 47m 58s 11:47:58
42 59 SR-1631 GRAHAM LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 654 IHU-19-S-056599 blue C 3 1417.720 ypm-27.97 ypm1h 43m 30s 1:43:30
43 58 SR-2900 HOPKINS BROS&SONS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 446 IHU-20-S-130714 BLUE H 2 1417.700 ypm-27.99 ypm1h 53m 17s 11:53:17
44 57 SR-2871 NOEL SOMERS&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 642 IHU-20-S-100166 WF H 2 1416.842 ypm-28.85 ypm1h 49m 46s 1:49:46
45 56 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 1543 IHU-20-S-073627 cheq H 2 1416.501 ypm-29.19 ypm1h 44m 13s 1:44:13
46 55 SR-2518 B STAFFORD&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 108 IHU-19-S-083554 CHEQ C 3 1416.494 ypm-29.19 ypm1h 49m 25s 1:49:25
47 54 SR-2949 CHRIS O REILLY Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1088 IHU-20-S-064284 CH H 2 1416.320 ypm-29.37 ypm1h 53m 51s no time
48 53 SR-01590 IVORY BROS Cabra ISRF Section F 90 710 IHU-20-S-028974 CHP H 2 1416.199 ypm-29.49 ypm1h 52m 21s 1:52:21
49 52 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 98 IHU-20-S-100678 RED H 2 1416.186 ypm-29.50 ypm1h 49m 26s no time
50 51 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-17-S-140051 BLUE H 5 1416.108 ypm-29.58 ypm1h 49m 47s no time
51 50 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-17-S-117822 BL C 5 1415.777 ypm-29.91 ypm1h 51m 23s 1:51:23
52 49 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-18-S-001175 BLUE H 4 1415.311 ypm-30.38 ypm1h 49m 7s 1:49:7
53 48 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 541 IHU-20-S-108544 CHPD H 2 1415.292 ypm-30.40 ypm1h 56m 2s 1:56:2
54 47 SR-2278 QUINN & BRENNAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1349 IHU-20-S-034698 CHEQ WF H 2 1414.983 ypm-30.71 ypm1h 49m 10s 11:49:10
55 46 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042536 BLUE H 3 1414.286 ypm-31.40 ypm1h 56m 19s 1:56:19
56 45 SR-1653 JOHN MC LOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 412 IHU-20-S-061333 CHTP H 2 1414.247 ypm-31.44 ypm1h 54m 47s no time
57 44 SR-1714 TIMMY HALPIN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 976 IHU-20-S-091291 CHTP H 2 1413.267 ypm-32.42 ypm1h 54m 1s 11:54:1
58 43 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 852 IHU-19-S-082368 BLUE C 3 1413.078 ypm-32.61 ypm1h 47m 43s no time
59 42 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-19-S-125823 BPD H 3 1412.953 ypm-32.74 ypm1h 58m 10s 11:58:10
60 41 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-18-S-093274 BLUE C 4 1412.522 ypm-33.17 ypm2h 0m 21s 2::21
61 40 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 93 36 IHU-20-S-062501 BL C 2 1412.359 ypm-33.33 ypm1h 55m 55s no time
62 39 SR-2817 G. DALY & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 1486 IHU-19-S-042104 BLUE H 3 1412.325 ypm-33.36 ypm1h 55m 42s 1:55:42
63 38 SR-2049 WILLIAM BOLLARD AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 25 IHU-20-S-108243 CH H 2 1412.311 ypm-33.38 ypm1h 54m 40s no time
64 37 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 210 IHU-20-S-109338 CHWF H 2 1411.425 ypm-34.26 ypm1h 56m 7s 1:56:7
65 36 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 852 IHU-20-S-100472 CHEQ H 2 1411.331 ypm-34.36 ypm1h 47m 51s no time
66 35 SR-R1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 IHU-18-S-089600 4 1411.013 ypm-34.68 ypm1h 58m 22s no time
67 34 SR-1907 ROBBIE OWENS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1403 GB-20-Z-000846 BL C 2 1410.825 ypm-34.86 ypm1h 54m 31s no time
68 33 SR-1721 LIAM DONNELLY AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 378 IHU-19-S-107530 BLPD H 3 1410.703 ypm-34.99 ypm1h 53m 48s no time
69 32 SR-2693 KEITH DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 148 IHU-20-S-139043 2 1410.660 ypm-35.03 ypm1h 57m 23s no time
70 31 SR-1631 GRAHAM LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 654 IHU-20-S-073344 cheq C 2 1409.323 ypm-36.37 ypm1h 44m 7s 1:44:7
71 30 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 93 36 IHU-20-S-062561 BL C 2 1408.512 ypm-37.18 ypm1h 56m 14s no time
72 29 SR-1722 THOMAS MC LOUGHLIN AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 929 NEHU-20-Z-005682 CH H 2 1408.121 ypm-37.57 ypm1h 54m 24s no time
73 28 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 541 IHU-20-S-108549 BLUE H 2 1407.810 ypm-37.88 ypm1h 56m 39s 1:56:39
74 27 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-20-S-053310 BLUE C 2 1407.454 ypm-38.23 ypm2h 0m 47s 2::47
75 26 SR-1722 THOMAS MC LOUGHLIN AND SON Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 929 IHU-20-S-000528 BL C 2 1407.096 ypm-38.59 ypm1h 54m 29s no time
76 25 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 646 IHU-20-S-062250 BL H 2 1407.092 ypm-38.60 ypm1h 55m 32s no time
77 24 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 87 1636 NWHU-20-A-000435 BLUE H 2 1407.086 ypm-38.60 ypm1h 49m 59s no time
78 23 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 90 1458 IHU-20-S-028459 BL C 2 1406.994 ypm-38.69 ypm1h 53m 37s 1:53:37
79 22 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-19-S-125883 C TIP H 3 1406.013 ypm-39.68 ypm1h 58m 45s 11:58:45
80 21 SR-1208 MAGUIRE & LOSTY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 95 19 IHU-19-S-143622 3 1405.201 ypm-40.49 ypm1h 59m 0s no time
81 20 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-19-S-125857 BLUE H 3 1405.027 ypm-40.66 ypm1h 58m 50s 11:58:50
82 19 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-053384 BL C 2 1404.628 ypm-41.06 ypm1h 55m 2s no time
83 18 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 90 520 IHU-20-S-027233 MLY C 2 1404.507 ypm-41.18 ypm1h 53m 9s 1:53:9
84 17 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-20-S-003364 BLUE C 2 1404.239 ypm-41.45 ypm1h 58m 54s 11:58:54
85 16 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 90 1750 IHU-20-S-042615 CHEQ C 2 1404.209 ypm-41.48 ypm1h 54m 3s 11:54:3
86 15 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 90 520 IHU-20-S-027238 BLP H 2 1404.094 ypm-41.59 ypm1h 53m 11s 1:53:11
87 14 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 1108 IHU-19-S-002333 CHK C 3 1403.914 ypm-41.77 ypm1h 53m 37s 1:53:37
88 13 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND & DAUGHTER Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 646 IHU-20-S-062204 BL C 2 1403.246 ypm-42.44 ypm1h 55m 51s no time
89 12 SR-PL-43698 A & T O REILLY Northside And District ISRF Section N 93 1124 IHU-20-S-075377 BLUE C 2 1402.985 ypm-42.70 ypm1h 57m 28s 1:57:28
90 11 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 29 GB-18-S-038073 BLUE H 4 1402.892 ypm-42.80 ypm1h 49m 10s 11:49:10
91 10 SR-2202 DEREK TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section G 87 1636 IHU-20-S-046301 CHEQ C 2 1402.834 ypm-42.85 ypm1h 50m 19s no time
92 9 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-003405 CHEQ H 2 1402.828 ypm-42.86 ypm1h 57m 16s 1:57:16
93 8 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-20-S-100772 BLUE H 2 1402.481 ypm-43.21 ypm1h 50m 51s no time
94 7 SR-2883 THOMAS DANIEL Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 497 IHU-20-S-101723 PIED H 2 1402.109 ypm-43.58 ypm1h 50m 49s no time
95 6 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE&FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-20-S-100739 BLUE H 2 1402.059 ypm-43.63 ypm1h 50m 53s no time
96 5 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1665 IHU-20-S-060960 BLUE C 2 1401.826 ypm-43.86 ypm1h 50m 25s 11:50:25
97 4 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1665 IHU-20-S-033613 CHEQ H 2 1401.826 ypm-43.86 ypm1h 50m 25s 11:50:25
98 3 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-20-S-053381 BLPD C 2 1401.074 ypm-44.61 ypm2h 1m 20s 2:1:20
99 2 SR-1896 AARON SEINOR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 545 IHU-20-S-102380 BLUE H 2 1401.067 ypm-44.62 ypm1h 50m 56s no time
100 1 SR-1518 LES CRAINE & FAMILY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 86 1674 IHU-20-S-050568 CHEQ PIED H 2 1401.060 ypm-44.63 ypm1h 49m 14s 1:49:14
101 0 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 976 IHU-19-S-017169 BLUE H 3 1400.808 ypm-44.88 ypm1h 58m 48s 1:58:48
102 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-19-S-089447 CHEQ H 3 1400.705 ypm-44.98 ypm1h 59m 12s 11:59:12
103 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 IHU-18-S-103661 CHEQ C 4 1400.576 ypm-45.11 ypm1h 55m 49s 1:55:49
104 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILLY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1465 BELG-19-6168539 CHT C 3 1400.301 ypm-45.39 ypm1h 45m 22s 11:45:22
105 0 SR-2520 SWEENY BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 860 IHU-20-S-060749 CH H 2 1399.971 ypm-45.72 ypm1h 55m 1s no time
106 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 505 IHU-19-S-094869 CHEQ C 3 1399.934 ypm-45.75 ypm1h 50m 60s 1:51:0
107 0 SR-2949 CHRIS O REILLY Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1088 IHU-20-S-017523 BL H 2 1399.925 ypm-45.76 ypm1h 55m 11s no time
108 0 SR-1243 FRANK & RYAN BRISCOE Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1155 IHU-19-S-117078 BL H 3 1399.696 ypm-45.99 ypm1h 55m 15s no time
109 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILLY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1465 IHU-20-S-089927 CHEQ C 2 1399.194 ypm-46.49 ypm1h 45m 27s 11:45:27
110 0 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 407 IHU-20-S-062578 BLUE H 2 1399.170 ypm-46.52 ypm1h 56m 1s 1:56:1
111 0 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 1677 IHU-19-S-081347 BLUE C 3 1398.863 ypm-46.83 ypm1h 56m 57s 1:56:57
112 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-19-S-041445 CHEQ PD H 3 1398.229 ypm-47.46 ypm1h 55m 55s 1:55:55
113 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 57 IHU-19-S-105675 BLUE W/F H 3 1397.928 ypm-47.76 ypm1h 50m 50s 1:50:50
114 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 57 IHU-18-S-137896 BLUE H 4 1397.508 ypm-48.18 ypm1h 50m 52s 1:50:52
115 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-19-S-089149 CHEQ C 3 1396.964 ypm-48.72 ypm1h 51m 14s 1:51:14
116 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 818 IHU-19-S-075155 dk ch C 3 1396.855 ypm-48.83 ypm1h 47m 41s 1:47:41
117 0 SR-01720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-20-S-027733 CHK C 2 1396.758 ypm-48.93 ypm1h 52m 54s 1:52:54
118 0 SR-1631 GRAHAM LAWLOR&FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 654 IHU-20-S-073330 ch tp C 2 1396.358 ypm-49.33 ypm1h 45m 5s 1:45:5
119 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 1108 IHU-20-S-027631 BL H 2 1396.335 ypm-49.35 ypm1h 54m 14s 1:54:14
120 0 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 90 520 IHU-19-S-002030 RED C 3 1395.055 ypm-50.63 ypm1h 53m 55s 1:53:55
121 0 SR-2700 J DOONER Northside And District ISRF Section N 93 1121 IHU-19-S-018250 CHEQ H 3 1393.470 ypm-52.22 ypm1h 58m 16s 1:58:16
122 0 SR-02711 M MC MANUS Cabra ISRF Section F 90 1458 IHU-20-S-028460 MLY H 2 1393.300 ypm-52.39 ypm1h 54m 44s 1:54:44
123 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 GB-20-Z-040603 CHEQ H 2 1393.155 ypm-52.53 ypm1h 58m 49s 11:58:49
124 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-20-S-002375 BLUE H 2 1392.761 ypm-52.93 ypm1h 50m 53s 1:50:53
125 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-20-S-064123 BB C 2 1392.647 ypm-53.04 ypm1h 52m 45s 11:52:45
126 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1333 IHU-19-S-094087 CHEQ H 3 1392.181 ypm-53.51 ypm1h 56m 0s 11:56:0
127 0 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 1543 IHU-20-S-073617 cheq H 2 1391.794 ypm-53.89 ypm1h 46m 4s 1:46:4
128 0 SR-02852 T,ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 376 IHU-20-S-070718 BL H 2 1391.391 ypm-54.30 ypm1h 51m 35s 11:51:35
129 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 145 NWHU-20-S-002922 BLUE H 2 1391.335 ypm-54.35 ypm1h 55m 13s 11:55:13
130 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 85 1365 IHU-20-S-051403 CHEQ H 2 1389.462 ypm-56.23 ypm1h 48m 39s 1:48:39
131 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042509 RED C 3 1389.205 ypm-56.48 ypm1h 58m 25s 1:58:25
132 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1333 IHU-20-S-041232 BLUE C 2 1389.187 ypm-56.50 ypm1h 56m 15s 11:56:15
133 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 83 513 IHU-18-S-139114 BWF C 4 1389.068 ypm-56.62 ypm1h 45m 32s 11:45:32
134 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-20-S-118547 CHEQ H 2 1389.052 ypm-56.64 ypm2h 0m 12s 12:0:12
135 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-20-D-009620 2 1389.013 ypm-56.68 ypm2h 0m 14s no time
136 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-19-S-041571 BLUE H 3 1388.843 ypm-56.85 ypm1h 56m 42s 1:56:42
137 0 SR-2668 SEAN MURRAY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 1576 IHU-20-S-002363 blue C 2 1388.625 ypm-57.06 ypm1h 47m 36s 1:47:36
138 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1333 IHU-19-S-076216 BLUE C 3 1388.590 ypm-57.10 ypm1h 56m 18s 11:56:18
139 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-19-D-004120 3 1388.529 ypm-57.16 ypm2h 0m 17s no time
140 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 85 1365 GB-20-V-057114 CHEQ C 2 1388.397 ypm-57.29 ypm1h 48m 44s 1:48:44
141 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-20-D-009651 2 1388.145 ypm-57.54 ypm2h 0m 19s no time
142 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042554 MEALY H 3 1387.837 ypm-57.85 ypm1h 58m 32s 1:58:32
143 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 818 IHU-20-S-072621 cheq C 2 1387.407 ypm-58.28 ypm1h 48m 25s 1:48:25
144 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-052103 BLTP H 2 1386.901 ypm-58.79 ypm1h 55m 46s 11:55:46
145 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 505 IHU-19-S-024555 BLUE C 3 1386.814 ypm-58.87 ypm1h 52m 3s 1:52:3
146 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 087 1550 IHU-20-S-064402 BB C 2 1386.760 ypm-58.93 ypm1h 51m 32s 11:51:32
147 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 506 IHU-19-S-018080 BLACK P H 3 1385.963 ypm-59.73 ypm1h 59m 44s 1:59:44
148 0 SR-01867 J CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 692 GB-20-A-034216 BL H 2 1385.531 ypm-60.16 ypm1h 52m 17s 11:52:17
149 0 SR-2693 KEITH DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 148 IHU-19-S-053008 3 1385.480 ypm-60.21 ypm1h 59m 31s no time
150 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112330 BB C 3 1385.410 ypm-60.28 ypm1h 54m 25s 11:54:25
151 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-20-S-045005 C PIED H 2 1385.340 ypm-60.35 ypm1h 52m 10s 1:52:10
152 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-20-S-003412 BLUE H 2 1385.204 ypm-60.48 ypm1h 59m 20s 1:59:20
153 0 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 879 IHU-20-S-041086 BLUE C 2 1385.080 ypm-60.61 ypm1h 56m 16s 11:56:16
154 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1333 IHU-19-S-076223 CHEQ H 3 1385.010 ypm-60.68 ypm1h 56m 36s 11:56:36
155 0 SR-1292 J & E SHANNON & FAMILY Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 506 IHU-20-S-075010 BLUE H 2 1383.652 ypm-62.04 ypm1h 59m 56s 1:59:56
156 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 85 1365 IHU-20-S-051447 CHEQ H 2 1383.308 ypm-62.38 ypm1h 49m 8s 1:49:8
157 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-19-S-006167 CHEQ C 3 1383.080 ypm-62.61 ypm1h 52m 21s 1:52:21
158 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-20-S-063316 MY C 2 1382.993 ypm-62.70 ypm1h 54m 37s 11:54:37
159 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 3 IHU-18-S-110928 BLUE H 4 1382.917 ypm-62.77 ypm1h 59m 38s 1:59:38
160 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 88 406 IHU-20-S-024167 BLUE H 2 1382.163 ypm-63.53 ypm1h 52m 21s 1:52:21
161 0 SR-1496 J DONNELLY & SON Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 74 IHU-20-S-075675 BLUE H 2 1381.970 ypm-63.72 ypm1h 59m 46s 1:59:46
162 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 91 354 IHU-20-S-070557 CHEQ H 2 1381.954 ypm-63.73 ypm1h 56m 9s 1:56:9
163 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-18-S-095385 BLUE H 4 1381.543 ypm-64.15 ypm1h 57m 19s 1:57:19
164 0 SR-02852 T,ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 376 IHU-20-S-070715 BL H 2 1381.486 ypm-64.20 ypm1h 52m 23s 11:52:23
165 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112281 BP H 3 1381.386 ypm-64.30 ypm1h 54m 45s 11:54:45
166 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-18-S-095458 CHEQ H 4 1381.347 ypm-64.34 ypm1h 57m 20s 1:57:20
167 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 87 914 IHU-19-S-013356 BL H 3 1380.852 ypm-64.84 ypm1h 51m 33s 11:51:33
168 0 SR-1191 T NORRIS & CALLAHAN Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 105 IHU-19-S-089371 CHEQ C 3 1380.500 ypm-65.19 ypm1h 59m 55s 1:59:55
169 0 SR-01921 JOE SALMON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 87 914 IHU-19-S-013360 DC H 3 1380.439 ypm-65.25 ypm1h 51m 35s 11:51:35
170 0 SR-01637 C MELLIGAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 1108 IHU-19-S-002303 BLP C 3 1380.424 ypm-65.26 ypm1h 55m 33s 1:55:33
171 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-20-S-004362 BLUE H 2 1380.313 ypm-65.38 ypm1h 51m 53s 1:51:53
172 0 SR-1819 D MC GAULEY Rialto ISRF Section G 89 153 IHU-19-S-006423 BLUE C 3 1380.220 ypm-65.47 ypm1h 53m 36s 1:53:36
173 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 57 IHU-20-S-002635 CHEQ H 2 1380.080 ypm-65.61 ypm1h 52m 16s 1:52:16
174 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-19-S-126974 CHEQ H 3 1379.917 ypm-65.77 ypm2h 0m 24s 12:0:24
175 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-19-S-125714 BLUE H 3 1379.535 ypm-66.15 ypm2h 0m 26s 12:0:26
176 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 3 IHU-19-S-018179 BLUE H 3 1378.988 ypm-66.70 ypm1h 59m 58s 2:0:1
177 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 93 1557 IHU-20-S-076731 BLUE H 2 1378.890 ypm-66.80 ypm1h 59m 50s 1:59:50
178 0 SR-1571 DENT BROTHERS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 93 1529 IHU-20-S-118669 BLUE H 2 1378.636 ypm-67.05 ypm1h 59m 50s 12:59:50
179 0 SR-02586 DAVID TURNER & DTR. BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 192.19 IHU-18-S-085556 Blue H 4 1378.160 ypm-67.53 ypm1h 49m 58s 11:49:58
180 0 SR-1830 PHILIP & JAMIE CAMPBELL Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 946 IHU-20-S-119361 BLUE C 2 1377.918 ypm-67.77 ypm2h 0m 45s 12:0:45
181 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042583 BLUE C 3 1377.572 ypm-68.12 ypm1h 59m 25s 1:59:25
182 0 SR-02586 DAVID TURNER & DTR. BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 192.19 IHU-20-S-105952 Blue H 2 1377.320 ypm-68.37 ypm1h 50m 2s 11:50:2
183 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1182 IHU-20-S-107438 BLUE C 2 1377.208 ypm-68.48 ypm1h 45m 39s 11:45:39
184 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-18-D-024069 4 1376.892 ypm-68.80 ypm2h 1m 18s no time
185 0 SR-1076 PAUL DEMPSEY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 82 854 IHU-20-S-090442 CHPD C 2 1375.405 ypm-70.28 ypm1h 45m 33s 11:45:33
186 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1504 IHU-20-S-061054 BLUE C 2 1375.271 ypm-70.42 ypm1h 56m 16s 1:56:16
187 0 SR-1076 PAUL DEMPSEY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 82 854 IHU-20-S-090488 CHEQ C 2 1374.537 ypm-71.15 ypm1h 45m 37s 11:45:37
188 0 SR-4532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 971 IHU-20-S-077595 BL C 2 1373.565 ypm-72.12 ypm2h 24m 13s 2:24:13
189 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 88 568 IHU-20-S-044805 CHEQ H 2 1373.216 ypm-72.47 ypm1h 53m 12s 1:53:12
190 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILLY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1465 IHU-20-S-089920 DCH C 2 1372.724 ypm-72.96 ypm1h 47m 29s 11:47:29
191 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 83 815 IHU-20-S-017316 Check H 2 1372.200 ypm-73.49 ypm1h 47m 3s 1:47:3
192 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 91 354 IHU-20-S-121611 BLUE H 2 1371.915 ypm-73.77 ypm1h 56m 60s 1:57:0
193 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1465 IHU-19-S-089228 BLUE C 3 1371.781 ypm-73.91 ypm1h 47m 33s 11:47:33
194 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 92 1005 IHU-20-S-092789 BLUE H 2 1371.038 ypm-74.65 ypm1h 58m 50s 1:58:50
195 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-012892 CHEQ C 2 1371.038 ypm-74.65 ypm2h 0m 44s 12:0:44
196 0 SR-1017 SAFET DURAN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 89 883 IHU-20-S-042111 MEALY C 2 1370.560 ypm-75.13 ypm1h 54m 56s 11:54:56
197 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 1599 IHU-19-S-112761 BB C 3 1370.252 ypm-75.44 ypm1h 55m 29s 11:55:28
198 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 1683 IHU-18-S-095136 DK CHEQ C 4 1369.636 ypm-76.05 ypm1h 59m 27s 1:59:27
199 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-20-S-004647 BLUE H 2 1369.143 ypm-76.55 ypm1h 52m 11s 1:52:11
200 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 IHU-20-S-012711 BLUE H 2 1368.950 ypm-76.74 ypm2h 1m 32s 12:1:32
201 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-19-S-105510 BLUE H 3 1368.939 ypm-76.75 ypm1h 52m 12s 1:52:12
202 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 GB-19-V-093734 CHEQ H 3 1368.594 ypm-77.09 ypm2h 0m 12s 2:0:12
203 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042576 BLUE C 3 1368.404 ypm-77.28 ypm2h 0m 13s 2:0:13
204 0 SR-2693 KEITH DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 148 IHU-19-S-013933 3 1367.724 ypm-77.96 ypm2h 1m 4s no time
205 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 IHU-19-S-010839 3 1367.683 ypm-78.01 ypm2h 2m 7s no time
206 0 SR-2975 MR & MRS MURPHY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1553 IHU-20-S-121015 CHEQ C 2 1367.509 ypm-78.18 ypm1h 56m 58s 1:56:58
207 0 SR-1124 E O TOOLE & SON G/S Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 84 280 IHU-20-S-089625 BLUE C 2 1367.262 ypm-78.43 ypm1h 48m 20s 11:48:20
208 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 1199 IHU-20-S-092538 BLUE C 2 1367.110 ypm-78.58 ypm1h 59m 19s 1:59:19
209 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 87 679 IHU-19-S-007121 CHEQ C 3 1367.102 ypm-78.59 ypm1h 52m 30s 1:52:30
210 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-19-S-041447 DK CHEQ H 3 1366.786 ypm-78.90 ypm1h 58m 35s 1:58:35
211 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1490 IHU-20-S-121174 CHEQ H 2 1366.387 ypm-79.30 ypm1h 57m 1s 1:57:1
212 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-092409 BLUE C 2 1364.620 ypm-81.07 ypm2h 0m 33s 2:0:33
213 0 SR-2593 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1045 IHU-20-S-004112 BLTI H 2 1364.117 ypm-81.57 ypm1h 53m 1s 1:53:1
214 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1455 IHU-19-S-050605 BLUE C 3 1362.700 ypm-82.99 ypm1h 48m 16s 11:48:16
215 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069775 BLUE H 2 1361.443 ypm-84.25 ypm1h 53m 13s 11:53:13
216 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1490 IHU-20-S-091847 BLUE H 2 1361.152 ypm-84.54 ypm1h 57m 28s 1:57:28
217 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 IHU-18-S-091767 CHEQ H 4 1360.739 ypm-84.95 ypm2h 2m 16s 12:2:16
218 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-20-S-093458 BLUE C 2 1360.689 ypm-85.00 ypm2h 1m 29s 2:1:29
219 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-012848 CHEQ H 2 1359.589 ypm-86.10 ypm2h 1m 45s 12:1:45
220 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-20-S-003417 CHEQ H 2 1359.383 ypm-86.31 ypm2h 1m 36s 2:1:36
221 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1724 IHU-20-S-088769 RED H 2 1359.326 ypm-86.36 ypm1h 48m 44s 11:48:44
222 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1724 IHU-20-S-088723 BLUE C 2 1359.326 ypm-86.36 ypm1h 48m 44s 11:48:44
223 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1724 IHU-19-S-050194 CHEQ H 3 1358.909 ypm-86.78 ypm1h 48m 46s 11:48:46
224 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-20-S-063203 BB C 2 1358.109 ypm-87.58 ypm1h 56m 43s 11:56:43
225 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-012836 CHEQ H 2 1358.102 ypm-87.59 ypm2h 1m 53s 12:1:53
226 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1445 IHU-19-S-087908 BLPD H 3 1357.637 ypm-88.05 ypm1h 47m 22s 11:47:22
227 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 NWHU-19-T-000879 Blue C 3 1357.544 ypm-88.14 ypm1h 52m 56s 1:52:56
228 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-20-S-065194 Cheq H 2 1357.144 ypm-88.54 ypm1h 52m 58s 1:52:58
229 0 SR-2204 JOHN BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1268 IHU-20-S-121066 CHEQ H 2 1355.992 ypm-89.70 ypm1h 57m 45s 1:57:45
230 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 88 568 IHU-20-S-044820 BLUE C 2 1355.060 ypm-90.63 ypm1h 54m 43s 1:54:43
231 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-20-S-063940 CP H 2 1354.923 ypm-90.77 ypm1h 57m 19s 11:57:19
232 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112334 BP H 3 1353.856 ypm-91.83 ypm1h 57m 5s 11:57:05
233 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-18-S-096319 CHEQ PD H 4 1353.579 ypm-92.11 ypm2h 1m 32s 2:1:32
234 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 IHU-19-S-115096 BLUE C 3 1353.176 ypm-92.51 ypm2h 2m 57s 12:2:57
235 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042522 MEALY H 3 1351.911 ypm-93.78 ypm2h 1m 41s 2:1:41
236 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-130948 BLUE C 2 1351.633 ypm-94.06 ypm2h 2m 28s 12:2:28
237 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 88 406 IHU-19-S-029453 BLUE H 3 1351.488 ypm-94.20 ypm1h 54m 54s 1:54:54
238 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 91 1624 IHU-20-S-091829 BLUE H 2 1351.391 ypm-94.30 ypm1h 59m 43s 1:59:43
239 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 GB-20-Z-040637 CHEQ H 2 1351.265 ypm-94.42 ypm2h 2m 30s 12:2:30
240 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 1599 IHU-20-S-063971 BB C 2 1350.373 ypm-95.32 ypm1h 57m 11s 11:57:10
241 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-20-S-004708 CHQ H 2 1350.286 ypm-95.40 ypm1h 53m 45s 1:53:45
242 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112268 BB H 3 1350.204 ypm-95.48 ypm1h 57m 24s 11:57:24
243 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 1199 IHU-20-S-092587 DK CHEQ C 2 1350.137 ypm-95.55 ypm2h 0m 49s 2:0:49
244 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-003407 CHEQ C 2 1350.062 ypm-95.63 ypm2h 1m 51s 2:1:51
245 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 1599 IHU-19-S-006465 BB C 3 1349.222 ypm-96.47 ypm1h 57m 17s 11:57:16
246 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 91 354 IHU-20-S-121602 BLUE C 2 1348.291 ypm-97.40 ypm1h 59m 3s 1:59:43
247 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-20-S-063944 BB C 2 1348.219 ypm-97.47 ypm1h 57m 54s 11:57:54
248 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-19-S-037379 BLUE C 3 1348.146 ypm-97.54 ypm1h 54m 20s 11:54:20
249 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 IHU-20-S-012967 CHEQ C 2 1348.059 ypm-97.63 ypm2h 3m 25s 12:3:25
250 0 SR-2100 M BYRNE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0754 IHU-20-S-063627 CP C 2 1347.621 ypm-98.07 ypm1h 58m 6s 11:58:06
251 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-20-S-064786 Blue H 2 1347.206 ypm-98.48 ypm1h 53m 48s 1:53:48
252 0 SR-1593 CARABINI & CLEARY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1490 IHU-20-S-076407 CHEQ C 2 1346.820 ypm-98.87 ypm1h 58m 43s 1:58:43
253 0 SR-1650 ARTHUR CHURCHARD East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1504 IHU-20-S-121300 BLUE C 2 1346.182 ypm-99.51 ypm1h 58m 47s 1:58:47
254 0 SR-1810 WARREN HEALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 83 1323 IHU-20-S-021878 CHECK C 2 1345.736 ypm-99.95 ypm1h 49m 32s 11:49:32
255 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-17-S-093806 BB C 5 1345.429 ypm-100.26 ypm1h 57m 49s 11:57:49
256 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1045 IHU-20-S-004115 CHQ H 2 1344.879 ypm-100.81 ypm1h 54m 38s 1:54:38
257 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-16-S-111093 BB C 6 1344.797 ypm-100.89 ypm1h 58m 12s 11:58:12
258 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-15-S-003462 BB C 7 1344.607 ypm-101.08 ypm1h 58m 13s 11:58:13
259 0 SR-1105 BOB ALLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 1599 IHU-20-S-064621 BP C 2 1344.445 ypm-101.24 ypm1h 57m 42s 11:57:41
260 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-19-S-007511 CHEQ H 3 1342.710 ypm-102.98 ypm1h 55m 1s 1:55:1
261 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-20-S-064312 BP H 2 1342.525 ypm-103.16 ypm1h 58m 24s 11:58:24
262 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 83 815 IHU-20-S-017228 Blue H 2 1342.120 ypm-103.57 ypm1h 49m 27s 1:49:27
263 0 SR-1654 JOHN SALMON Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1300 IHU-19-S-105784 BLUE H 3 1342.005 ypm-103.68 ypm1h 55m 4s 1:55:4
264 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS&NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1084 IHU-20-S-127016 MEALY H 2 1341.682 ypm-104.01 ypm1h 54m 56s 1:54:56
265 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS&NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1084 IHU-19-S-007242 CHEQ H 3 1341.488 ypm-104.20 ypm1h 54m 57s 1:54:57
266 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-20-S-004655 CHQ C 2 1341.051 ypm-104.64 ypm1h 54m 32s 1:54:32
267 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-20-S-064159 BC C 2 1339.960 ypm-105.73 ypm1h 57m 11s 11:57:11
268 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-20-S-004712 CHQ H 2 1339.881 ypm-105.81 ypm1h 54m 38s 1:54:38
269 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 86 1751 1HU-20-S-017621 Blue Pied C 2 1339.740 ypm-105.95 ypm1h 54m 17s 1:54:17
270 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 1049 IHU-20-S-019466 BLUE C 2 1334.623 ypm-111.07 ypm2h 17m 56s 2:17:56
271 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 83 815 IHU-19-S-111503 Mosac H 3 1334.190 ypm-111.50 ypm1h 50m 6s 1:50:6
272 0 SR-1274 P&M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 087 1550 IHU-20-S-064433 BB C 2 1334.129 ypm-111.56 ypm1h 55m 56s 11:55:56
273 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 1049 IHU-20-S-019418 BLUE H 2 1333.656 ypm-112.03 ypm2h 18m 2s 2:18:2
274 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 83 815 IHU-20-S-017359 Blue C 2 1333.380 ypm-112.31 ypm1h 50m 10s 1:50:10
275 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 1049 IHU-20-S-019422 BLUE H 2 1333.012 ypm-112.68 ypm2h 18m 6s 2:18:6
276 0 SR-1154 BG & S MURRAY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 906 IHU-18-S-133057 CHEQ H 4 1332.213 ypm-113.48 ypm1h 55m 37s 1:55:37
277 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1182 IHU-18-S-087130 BLUE H 4 1331.826 ypm-113.86 ypm1h 49m 15s 11:49:15
278 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-18-S-134170 CHEQ H 4 1331.328 ypm-114.36 ypm1h 55m 60s 1:56:0
279 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-19-S-116034 BLUE H 3 1331.071 ypm-114.62 ypm1h 55m 48s 11:55:48
280 0 SR-01853 MR GREG O REILLY North Kildare ISRF Section C 83 815 IHU-20-S-017379 Check C 2 1330.970 ypm-114.72 ypm1h 50m 22s 1:50:22
281 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS&NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1084 IHU-20-S-127036 BLUE H 2 1330.301 ypm-115.39 ypm1h 55m 55s 1:55:55
282 0 SR-3070 GREGORY LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 81 202 IHU-19-S-062251 BLUE C 3 1328.225 ypm-117.46 ypm1h 47m 29s 11:47:29
283 0 SR-1933 CUREDALE BROS&NEPH Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1084 IHU-19-S-140319 BLUE H 3 1325.536 ypm-120.15 ypm1h 56m 20s 1:56:20
284 0 SR-1757 THORNTON & FOX Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 248 IHU-20-S-077433 BLWF H 2 1322.546 ypm-123.14 ypm2h 29m 14s 2:29:14
285 0 SR-3909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 110 477 IHU-20-S-077947 BL C 2 1322.050 ypm-123.64 ypm2h 26m 48s 2:26:48
286 0 SR-3369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 508 IHU-19-S-064255 BLWF C 3 1321.632 ypm-124.06 ypm2h 29m 32s 2:29:32
287 0 SR-3369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 508 IHU-18-S-113576 BL C 4 1321.632 ypm-124.06 ypm2h 29m 32s 2:29:32
288 0 SR-1810 WARREN HEALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 83 1323 IHU-20-S-107177 BLUE C 2 1321.210 ypm-124.48 ypm1h 51m 34s 11:51:34
289 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 1624 IHU-20-S-065328 Cqwf C 2 1319.216 ypm-126.47 ypm1h 57m 18s 1:57:18
290 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS&BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-19-S-038855 Blue  H 3 1317.868 ypm-127.82 ypm1h 56m 20s 1:56:20
291 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 86 1751 IHU-20-S-019987 Check H 2 1317.080 ypm-128.61 ypm1h 56m 15s 1:56:15
292 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 86 1751 IHU-19-S-111211 Check Pied C 3 1317.080 ypm-128.61 ypm1h 56m 15s 1:56:15
293 0 SR-1110 JAMIE KELLY Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 1624 IHU-20-S-065304 Blue  C 2 1316.970 ypm-128.72 ypm1h 57m 30s 1:57:30
294 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 86 1751 IHU-20-S-019992 Blue C 2 1316.890 ypm-128.80 ypm1h 56m 16s 1:56:16
295 0 SR-1718 P T & L CUNNINGHAM Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 84 998 IHU-20-S-069500 BLPD H 2 1316.568 ypm-129.12 ypm1h 53m 3s 11:53:3
296 0 SR-01690 MR MRS P COLGAN North Kildare ISRF Section C 86 1751 IHU-20-S-017614 Mealy C 2 1316.140 ypm-129.55 ypm1h 56m 20s 1:56:20
297 0 SR-4532 BYRNE & KELLY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 971 IHU-20-S-077688 BL H 2 1315.345 ypm-130.34 ypm2h 30m 36s 2:30:36
298 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-20-S-000743 BLUE H 2 1314.650 ypm-131.04 ypm1h 56m 50s 1:56:50
299 0 SR-3909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 110 477 IHU-20-S-077913 CH H 2 1314.588 ypm-131.10 ypm2h 27m 38s 2:27:38
300 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MCMAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 980 IHU-20-S-052370 RED C 2 1311.147 ypm-134.54 ypm2h 2m 54s 12:02:54
301 0 SR-1966 KEITH NOLAN & SONS Trim RPC ISRF Section T 100 1643 IHU-19-S-041507 CHEQ C 3 1309.869 ypm-135.82 ypm2h 15m 37s 2:15:38
302 0 SR-3909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 110 477 IHU-20-S-077912 CH H 2 1307.346 ypm-138.34 ypm2h 28m 27s 2:28:27
303 0 SR-3369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 508 IHU-18-S-067719 CH C 4 1305.768 ypm-139.92 ypm2h 31m 21s 2:31:21
304 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1445 IHU-20-S-107245 BLUE C 2 1304.579 ypm-141.11 ypm1h 51m 44s 11:51:44
305 0 SR-2337 GOVERN & EVANS Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 113 3 IHU-19-S-129972 BLPD C 3 1304.008 ypm-141.68 ypm2h 32m 31s 2:32:31
306 0 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 366.91 IHU-20-S-105919 Blue H 2 1302.180 ypm-143.51 ypm1h 56m 31s 11:56:31
307 0 SR-2236 DES RAINEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 86 868 IHU-19-S-124327 CHEQ C 3 1299.058 ypm-146.63 ypm1h 57m 11s 1:57:11
308 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1445 IHU-20-S-107206 CHECK C 2 1296.649 ypm-149.04 ypm1h 52m 25s 11:52:25
309 0 SR-1742 E & B DOWNEY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 85 245 IHU-18-S-131558 CHECK C 4 1296.611 ypm-149.08 ypm1h 55m 34s 11:55:34
310 0 SR-1856 EDDIE O TOOLE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1545 IHU-19-S-129037 CHECK C 3 1295.426 ypm-150.26 ypm1h 52m 36s 11:52:36
311 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-17-S-036628 CHECK H 5 1295.277 ypm-150.41 ypm1h 59m 0s 11:59:0
312 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE&SON Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 1022.88 IHU-20-S-085841 CHEQ C 2 1294.911 ypm-150.78 ypm1h 53m 36s 1:53:36
313 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE&SON Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 1022.88 IHU-18-S-128551 BLUE C 4 1291.690 ypm-154.00 ypm1h 53m 53s 1:53:53
314 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 1049 IHU-20-S-019429 CHEQ H 2 1291.551 ypm-154.14 ypm2h 22m 32s 2:22:32
315 0 SR-1486 TERRY NUGENT &SON Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 1413 IHU-19-S-089169 BLUE H 3 1290.591 ypm-155.10 ypm1h 54m 17s 1:54:17
316 0 SR-1486 TERRY NUGENT &SON Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 1413 IHU-20-S-043972 BLUE H 2 1289.838 ypm-155.85 ypm1h 54m 21s 1:54:21
317 0 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 366.91 IHU-20-S-105939 Blue C 2 1289.090 ypm-156.60 ypm1h 57m 42s 11:57:42
318 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MCMAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 980 IHU-20-S-052382 CHEQ C 2 1288.604 ypm-157.08 ypm2h 5m 3s 12:05:03
319 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MCMAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 980 IHU-19-S-029725 BLUE C 3 1286.033 ypm-159.66 ypm2h 5m 18s 12:05:18
320 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MCMAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 980 IHU-19-S-029731 BLUE H 3 1285.349 ypm-160.34 ypm2h 5m 22s 12:05:22
321 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-052113 CHTP C 2 1282.574 ypm-163.11 ypm2h 5m 11s 12:05:11
322 0 SR-3742 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 989 IHU-20-S-019502 CHEQ C 2 1280.647 ypm-165.04 ypm2h 23m 42s 2:23:42
323 0 SR-02452 BILLY  MATTHEWS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 367.76 IHU-19-S-092245 Red H 3 1279.850 ypm-165.84 ypm1h 58m 33s 11:58:33
324 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-19-S-004049 BLUE C 3 1279.508 ypm-166.18 ypm2h 5m 29s 12:05:29
325 0 SR-01732 G & P O DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 366.91 IHU-20-S-064797 Cheq C 2 1278.050 ypm-167.64 ypm1h 58m 43s 11:58:43
326 0 SR-1738 BRIAN & DANI O' REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 82 107.37 IHU-20-S-085987 BLUE H 2 1277.173 ypm-168.52 ypm1h 53m 5s 1:53:5
327 0 SR-1738 BRIAN & DANI O' REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 82 107.37 IHU-20-S-085968 BLUE H 2 1276.045 ypm-169.64 ypm1h 53m 11s 1:53:11
328 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069732 BLPD C 2 1272.991 ypm-172.70 ypm2h 1m 5s 12:1:5
329 0 SR-1742 E & B DOWNEY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 85 245 IHU-19-S-037389 BLUE C 3 1270.052 ypm-175.64 ypm1h 57m 59s 11:57:59
330 0 SR-2583 GLENN KELLY Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 620 IHU-19-S-106386 BLUE WF C 3 1268.814 ypm-176.87 ypm2h 6m 43s 12:06:43
331 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 1049 IHU-19-S-107054 BLUE H 3 1263.335 ypm-182.35 ypm2h 25m 43s 2:25:43
332 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D&J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 85 14 IHU-19-S-036845 BLUE H 3 1261.146 ypm-184.54 ypm1h 58m 38s 11:58:38
333 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-029751 CHEQ C 2 1258.283 ypm-187.41 ypm2h 7m 36s 12:07:36
334 0 SR-1989 GRAHAM MCMAHON Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 980 IHU-20-S-052398 CHEQ H 2 1254.984 ypm-190.70 ypm2h 8m 24s 12:08:24
335 0 SR-1717 MR & MRS D&J MURPHY Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 85 14 IHU-20-S-069313 CHECK C 2 1253.398 ypm-192.29 ypm1h 59m 22s 11:59:22
336 0 SR-1838 IAN LARNEY Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 1049 IHU-19-S-123430 BLUE C 3 1237.989 ypm-207.70 ypm2h 28m 42s 2:28:42
337 0 SR-3742 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 989 IHU-20-S-108207 CHEQ H 2 1230.277 ypm-215.41 ypm2h 29m 35s 2:29:35
Average race distance: 90 miles 852 yards.
Winner distance: P DANDY & B BOSHELL [SR-1905] Clondalkin RPC 87 miles 1665 yards. Placed 1 with 1445.688 ypm.
Longest distance: GOVERN & EVANS [SR-2337] Drogheda & District RPC 113 miles 3 yards. Placed 305 with 1304.008 ypm.
Shortest distance: GREGORY LARGE [SR-3070] BRAY SOUTH END 81 miles 202 yards. Placed 282 with 1328.225 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.