IRISH SOUTH ROAD


President: G. DALEY
Secretary: M. ROCHE

RACE: ISRF TRAMORE OLD BIRD
RACEPOINT: TRAMORE - Inland Old Bird
DATE: 28/04/2021
LIB TIME: 1:00pm
BIRDS: 8710
MEMBERS: 399
Top Flier: NEVIN & BARRY
Club: Dublin North East
Velocity: 1132.558
Section winners:

Lib weather report:

Race News:

IRISH SOUTH ROAD max points: 100
[ View this race distance stats ... ]

                               

Pos Pts ID Name Club Section Miles Yards Ring Number Colour Sex Age Velocity Vel Diff to Winner Calc. Flying Time Entered Flying Time
1 100 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-19-S-043730 BLUE H 3 1132.558 ypm0.00 ypm2h 30m 6s 2:30:6
2 99 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 1677 IHU-19-S-081328 BLPT H 3 1131.116 ypm-1.44 ypm2h 24m 38s 2:24:38
3 98 SR-2520 SWEENEY BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 860 IHU-20-N-005666 CH H 2 1127.591 ypm-4.97 ypm2h 22m 48s 2:22:48
4 97 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 87 679 IHU-18-S-133321 BLUE H 4 1117.319 ypm-15.24 ypm2h 17m 39s 2:17:39
5 96 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-18-S-001576 BLUE H 4 1110.186 ypm-22.37 ypm2h 19m 58s 2:19:58
6 95 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-19-S-093688 BLUE H 3 1109.729 ypm-22.83 ypm2h 29m 41s 2:29:41
7 94 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-19-S-041281 CHEQ H 3 1108.163 ypm-24.39 ypm2h 29m 10s 2:29:10
8 93 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-18-S-001175 BLUE H 4 1097.872 ypm-34.69 ypm2h 20m 40s 2:20:40
9 92 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 818 GB-19-Z-047193 cheq C 3 1093.684 ypm-38.87 ypm2h 17m 32s 2:17:32
10 91 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 407 IHU-19-S-082021 BLUE H 3 1090.541 ypm-42.02 ypm2h 28m 51s 2:28:51
11 90 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 203 IHU-20-S-117191 RED C 2 1087.610 ypm-44.95 ypm2h 32m 18s 2:32:18
12 89 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-19-S-041269 CHEQ C 3 1085.127 ypm-47.43 ypm2h 32m 20s 2:32:20
13 88 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-19-S-093695 DKCH C 3 1083.784 ypm-48.77 ypm2h 33m 16s 2:33:16
14 87 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 BELG-20-5074391 2 1081.883 ypm-50.67 ypm2h 34m 23s no time
15 86 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 87 348 IHU-19-S-008526 CHEQ C 3 1078.103 ypm-54.45 ypm2h 22m 21s 2:22:21
16 85 SR-1597 B ARMSTRONG Rialto ISRF Section G 88 652 IHU-18-S-135036 BLUE H 4 1077.340 ypm-55.22 ypm2h 24m 22s 2:24:22
17 84 SR-1170 B&C BONNIE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 460 IHU-19-S-113766 cheq H 3 1075.417 ypm-57.14 ypm2h 17m 54s 2:17:54
18 83 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1004 IHU-19-S-046822 BLUE H 3 1074.151 ypm-58.41 ypm2h 28m 24s 2:28:24
19 82 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-060920 BL H 2 1073.496 ypm-59.06 ypm2h 30m 31s 2:30:32
20 81 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-002598 BL C 2 1072.734 ypm-59.82 ypm2h 30m 37s 2:30:29
21 80 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 203 IHU-19-S-093940 CHEQ H 3 1071.776 ypm-60.78 ypm2h 34m 33s 2:34:33
22 79 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-19-S-107695 BL H 3 1069.587 ypm-62.97 ypm2h 31m 4s 2:31:4
23 78 SR-1787 M & N CAHILL Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1566 IHU-20-S-009064 BLUE C 2 1061.819 ypm-70.74 ypm2h 19m 3s 15:19:3
24 77 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-20-S-053301 BLUE H 2 1058.073 ypm-74.48 ypm2h 40m 40s 2:40:40
25 76 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND AND DTR Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 646 IHU-19-S-106962 BL H 3 1057.111 ypm-75.45 ypm2h 33m 47s 2:33:47
26 75 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-024192 CH H 2 1054.923 ypm-77.63 ypm2h 33m 10s 2:33:10
27 74 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1182 IHU-17-S-100081 CWF H 5 1054.235 ypm-78.32 ypm2h 18m 1s 15:18:1
28 73 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 IHU-20-S-012981 BLUE H 2 1050.777 ypm-81.78 ypm2h 38m 20s 15:38:20
29 72 SR-3070 GREGORY LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 81 202 IHU-18-S-087163 BLUE C 4 1050.493 ypm-82.07 ypm2h 15m 54s 15:15:54
30 71 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 3 IHU-19-S-018180 BLUE H 3 1050.209 ypm-82.35 ypm2h 37m 32s 2:37:32
31 70 SR-1003 HAYDEN & THORPE Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 203 IHU-19-S-117237 BLPD H 3 1050.035 ypm-82.52 ypm2h 37m 45s 2:37:45
32 69 SR-1601 PAT CRAVEN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 240 IHU-18-S-142032 BLUE C 4 1048.108 ypm-84.45 ypm2h 28m 0s 2:28:
33 68 SR-2696 JOHN BOOTHMAN&SON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 879 IHU-20-S-041094 BLUE H 2 1047.068 ypm-85.49 ypm2h 33m 48s 2:33:48
34 67 SR-1109 HAMMETT FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 84 549 IHU-18-S-129756 BLUE C 4 1044.748 ypm-87.81 ypm2h 22m 2s 15:22:2
35 66 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-19-S-059496 BLUE H 3 1044.267 ypm-88.29 ypm2h 39m 4s 2:39:4
36 65 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 93 36 IHU-19-S-106714 BL H 3 1042.777 ypm-89.78 ypm2h 37m 0s 2:37:0
37 64 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1665 IHU-20-S-060973 CHEQ C 2 1039.872 ypm-92.69 ypm2h 28m 51s 15:28:51
38 63 SR-1067 MM S HUNT FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 374 IHU-20-S-139084 BLUE C 2 1037.589 ypm-94.97 ypm2h 27m 56s 2:27:56
39 62 SR-1067 MM S HUNT FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 374 IHU-18-S-139044 WF H 4 1037.355 ypm-95.20 ypm2h 27m 58s 2:27:58
40 61 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1401 IHU-20-S-115290 BLUE C 2 1037.259 ypm-95.30 ypm2h 22m 11s 15:22:11
41 60 SR-1710 BRENDAN POWER Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 86 306 IHU-20-S-033753 CHEQ C 2 1036.714 ypm-95.84 ypm2h 26m 18s 15:26:16
42 59 SR-1867 J CAREY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 692 GB-19-A-034454 BL H 3 1036.226 ypm-96.33 ypm2h 30m 8s 15:30:8
43 58 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-19-S-125730 BLUE H 3 1036.121 ypm-96.44 ypm2h 40m 21s 15:40:21
44 57 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 818 GB-19-Z-047195 cheq C 3 1035.342 ypm-97.22 ypm2h 25m 17s 2:25:17
45 56 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 GB-20-V-057337 CHPD H 2 1034.943 ypm-97.62 ypm2h 36m 44s 2:36:44
46 55 SR-1918 J HANLEY & MOTHER Dublin North East ISRF Section N 95 100 IHU-20-S-003200 BLUE C 2 1034.725 ypm-97.83 ypm2h 41m 41s 2:41:41
47 54 SR-1822 WHELAN BROS & SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 135 IHU-20-S-072712 blue p C 2 1034.677 ypm-97.88 ypm2h 24m 43s 2:24:43
48 53 SR-1222 STUART MOLONEY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 94 IHU-19-S-028440 BLUE WF H 3 1034.566 ypm-97.99 ypm2h 28m 6s 15:28:4
49 52 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-19-S-125839 CHEQ H 3 1034.473 ypm-98.09 ypm2h 41m 24s 15:41:24
50 51 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 417 IHU-20-S-073201 cheq H 2 1033.887 ypm-98.67 ypm2h 25m 6s 2:25:6
51 50 SR-1204 DAVID & RYAN TURNER Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 407 IHU-20-S-108423 BLUE H 2 1033.381 ypm-99.18 ypm2h 37m 5s 2:37:5
52 49 SR-1067 MM S HUNT FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 374 IHU-18-S-139005 BLUE H 4 1033.282 ypm-99.28 ypm2h 28m 33s 2:28:33
53 48 SR-1259 BRENDAN DUNNE & SONS Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 530 IHU-19-S-027030 CHEQ H 3 1033.091 ypm-99.47 ypm2h 28m 44s 15:28:42
54 47 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-20-D-009640 2 1032.137 ypm-100.42 ypm2h 41m 49s no time
55 46 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-20-S-063945 BB C 2 1031.729 ypm-100.83 ypm2h 34m 4s 15:34:04
56 45 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 471 IHU-19-S-002856 BL H 3 1031.072 ypm-101.49 ypm2h 34m 5s 2:34:5
57 44 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1049 IHU-17-S-108577 BLPI C 5 1030.764 ypm-101.79 ypm2h 29m 34s 2:29:34
58 43 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-18-D-023692 4 1030.650 ypm-101.91 ypm2h 42m 3s no time
59 42 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-18-S-093267 BLWF H 4 1030.493 ypm-102.07 ypm2h 44m 58s 2:44:58
60 41 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-024200 BL H 2 1028.729 ypm-103.83 ypm2h 37m 4s 2:37:4
61 40 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 805 IHU-19-S-046956 CHEQ C 3 1028.567 ypm-103.99 ypm2h 34m 47s 2:34:47
62 39 SR-3070 GREGORY LARGE BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 81 202 IHU-20-S-015352 RED H 2 1027.804 ypm-104.75 ypm2h 18m 54s 15:18:54
63 38 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-19-S-028242 RED C 3 1026.299 ypm-106.26 ypm2h 29m 23s 2:29:23
64 37 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 93 36 IHU-20-S-062525 BL H 2 1025.147 ypm-107.41 ypm2h 39m 42s 2:39:42
65 36 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-19-S-000505 CH C 3 1025.139 ypm-107.42 ypm2h 37m 37s 2:37:37
66 35 SR-2781 DEANS & DEKHORS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 976 IHU-19-S-017121 CHEQ C 3 1024.834 ypm-107.72 ypm2h 42m 23s 2:42:23
67 34 SR-1822 WHELAN BROS & SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 135 IHU-20-S-072754 cheq C 2 1024.530 ypm-108.03 ypm2h 26m 9s 2:26:9
68 33 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 93 1557 IHU-19-S-018573 GRIZZEL C 3 1024.090 ypm-108.47 ypm2h 41m 21s 2:41:21
69 32 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 93 36 IHU-20-S-106768 BL C 2 1024.078 ypm-108.48 ypm2h 39m 52s no time
70 31 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 88 1042 IHU-19-S-089534 CHEQ C 3 1023.894 ypm-108.66 ypm2h 32m 17s 2:32:17
71 30 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 1677 IHU-19-S-081258 BLUE H 3 1022.801 ypm-109.76 ypm2h 39m 57s 2:39:57
72 29 SR-2359 MR & MRS EMERSON & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 1677 IHU-20-S-109516 BLUE C 2 1022.162 ypm-110.40 ypm2h 40m 3s 2:40:3
73 28 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 BE-20-4204683 BLUE C 2 1021.788 ypm-110.77 ypm2h 32m 9s 2:32:9
74 27 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-101729 BL H 2 1021.682 ypm-110.88 ypm2h 38m 9s no time
75 26 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 BG-19-L-020011 CHEQ H 3 1021.676 ypm-110.88 ypm2h 32m 10s 2:32:10
76 25 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-18-S-142920 BB C 4 1020.915 ypm-111.64 ypm2h 35m 16s 15:35:16
77 24 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1401 IHU-18-S-129456 CHEQ H 4 1020.865 ypm-111.69 ypm2h 24m 28s 15:24:28
78 23 SR-1230 SAVAGE BROS Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 423 IHU-20-S-002713 CH H 2 1020.655 ypm-111.90 ypm2h 37m 20s no time
79 22 SR-1167 D & T DESMOND & FAMILY Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 29 IHU-20-S-035066 BLUE H 2 1020.313 ypm-112.25 ypm2h 30m 6s 15:30:6
80 21 SR-2238 E SWEETMAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 867 IHU-20-S-027346 BLPD H 2 1020.179 ypm-112.38 ypm2h 36m 7s 2:36:7
81 20 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 1543 BELG-18-6136998 cheq H 4 1020.083 ypm-112.48 ypm2h 24m 43s 2:24:43
82 19 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1450 IHU-20-S-041681 BLUE C 2 1020.050 ypm-112.51 ypm2h 38m 26s 2:38:26
83 18 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-19-S-126960 C PIET H 3 1019.902 ypm-112.66 ypm2h 42m 54s 15:42:54
84 17 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1655 IHU-20-S-033629 BLUE C 2 1019.440 ypm-113.12 ypm2h 31m 49s 15:31:50
85 16 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 88 406 IHU-20-S-024145 BLUE C 2 1019.271 ypm-113.29 ypm2h 32m 21s 2:32:21
86 15 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1004 IHU-19-S-046827 BLUE C 3 1019.207 ypm-113.35 ypm2h 36m 24s 2:36:24
87 14 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 3 IHU-20-S-075764 BLUE C 2 1019.156 ypm-113.40 ypm2h 42m 20s 2:42:20
88 13 SR-01269 J FARRELL Cabra ISRF Section F 90 520 IHU-20-S-027216 BLPD H 2 1018.827 ypm-113.73 ypm2h 35m 59s 2:35:59
89 12 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-19-S-042536 BLUE H 3 1018.817 ypm-113.74 ypm2h 41m 28s 2:41:28
90 11 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-20-S-053382 CHWF H 2 1018.556 ypm-114.00 ypm2h 46m 54s 2:46:54
91 10 SR-1936 D & R BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 175 IHU-20-S-076334 GRIZZEL H 2 1018.438 ypm-114.12 ypm2h 42m 37s 2:42:37
92 9 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1655 IHU-20-S-033665 RED H 2 1018.434 ypm-114.12 ypm2h 31m 58s 15:31:59
93 8 SR-02586 DAVE TURNER BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 192.19 IHU-18-S-085556 Blue H 4 1018.244 ypm-114.31 ypm2h 28m 50s 15:26:40
94 7 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-19-S-105510 BLUE H 3 1018.197 ypm-114.36 ypm2h 30m 51s 2:30:51
95 6 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 852 GB-19-B-008786 BLUE H 3 1018.141 ypm-114.42 ypm2h 29m 30s 2:29:30
96 5 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 83 513 IHU-20-S-107019 BLUE H 2 1018.125 ypm-114.43 ypm2h 23m 59s 15:23:59
97 4 SR-1905 P DANDY & B BOSHELL Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1655 IHU-20-S-033620 CHEQ C 2 1017.988 ypm-114.57 ypm2h 32m 2s 15:32:3
98 3 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 417 IHU-19-S-058105 blue H 3 1017.985 ypm-114.57 ypm2h 27m 22s 2:27:22
99 2 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-092448 BLUE PD H 2 1017.976 ypm-114.58 ypm2h 41m 36s 2:41:36
100 1 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-18-S-109094 CHEQ H 4 1017.819 ypm-114.74 ypm2h 43m 12s 2:43:12
101 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-19-S-125835 CHEQ H 3 1017.763 ypm-114.79 ypm2h 44m 3s 15:44:3
102 0 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 210 IHU-20-S-109355 CHEQ H 2 1016.687 ypm-115.87 ypm2h 41m 12s 2:41:12
103 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-20-S-059457 DKCH C 2 1016.469 ypm-116.09 ypm2h 43m 25s 2:43:25
104 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-18-D-023685 4 1016.330 ypm-116.23 ypm2h 44m 20s no time
105 0 SR-1170 B&C BONNIE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 460 IHU-17-S-047337 blue C 5 1015.290 ypm-117.27 ypm2h 26m 4s 2:26:4
106 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1182 GB-17-D-024309 CHECK H 5 1015.248 ypm-117.31 ypm2h 23m 19s 15:23:19
107 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069720 BLTP C 2 1015.068 ypm-117.49 ypm2h 31m 51s 15:31:51
108 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1724 IHU-19-S-050145 BLUE C 3 1014.557 ypm-118.00 ypm2h 25m 41s 15:25:41
109 0 SR-1208 MAGUIRE & LOSTY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 95 19 IHU-19-S-143651 3 1014.060 ypm-118.50 ypm2h 44m 54s no time
110 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-20-D-009620 2 1013.860 ypm-118.70 ypm2h 44m 44s no time
111 0 SR-1188 HENRY BYRNE Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1577 GB-20-D-009532 2 1013.760 ypm-118.80 ypm2h 44m 45s no time
112 0 SR-1207 JAMES BOLAND AND DTR Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 646 IHU-20-S-106910 BL C 2 1013.293 ypm-119.26 ypm2h 40m 26s no time
113 0 SR-1275 CAHILL FAMILLY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1465 GB-20-B-028883 BLUE H 2 1013.243 ypm-119.31 ypm2h 25m 37s 15:25:37
114 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-19-S-093636 CHEQ H 3 1012.751 ypm-119.81 ypm2h 44m 1s 2:44:1
115 0 SR-1138 WILLY COX & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1455 IHU-19-S-050632 CHEQ C 3 1012.710 ypm-119.85 ypm2h 25m 41s 15:25:41
116 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-20-S-118827 BLUE H 2 1010.596 ypm-121.96 ypm2h 44m 24s 15:44:24
117 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-20-S-003411 BLUE C 2 1009.677 ypm-122.88 ypm2h 43m 43s 2:43:43
118 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-19-S-006174 BLUE H 3 1009.019 ypm-123.54 ypm2h 34m 0s 2:34:0
119 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 1232 IHU-20-S-106131 CQPD H 2 1008.727 ypm-123.83 ypm2h 33m 1s 2:33:1
120 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 145 IHU-20-S-041530 BLPD C 2 1008.419 ypm-124.14 ypm2h 38m 58s 2:38:58
121 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 800 IHU-20-S-072168 blue C 2 1007.957 ypm-124.60 ypm2h 27m 28s 2:27:28
122 0 SR-1720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-17-S-117822 BL C 5 1007.951 ypm-124.61 ypm2h 36m 27s 2:36:27
123 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 3 IHU-19-S-018135 CHEQ H 3 1007.570 ypm-124.99 ypm2h 44m 12s 2:44:12
124 0 SR-2434 JOHN MC DERMOTT & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1724 IHU-20-S-088723 BLUE C 2 1007.526 ypm-125.03 ypm2h 26m 42s 15:26:42
125 0 SR-2902 D BROWNE Northside And District ISRF Section N 93 1557 IHU-20-S-076730 BLUW H 2 1006.724 ypm-125.83 ypm2h 44m 8s 2:44:8
126 0 SR-2571 NEVIN & BARRY Dublin North East ISRF Section N 96 1037 IHU-20-S-053397 BLPD H 2 1006.694 ypm-125.86 ypm2h 48m 52s 2:48:52
127 0 SR-1239 K & D PERRY & DTRS Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 3 IHU-18-S-110943 CHECK H 4 1006.548 ypm-126.01 ypm2h 44m 22s 2:44:22
128 0 SR-1939 J GAYNOR & FAMILY Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 818 IHU-18-S-001545 blue C 4 1006.365 ypm-126.19 ypm2h 29m 28s 2:29:28
129 0 SR-1402 PHILIP PLUMMER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 1543 IHU-20-S-073693 bl pd H 2 1006.292 ypm-126.27 ypm2h 26m 42s 2:26:42
130 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-19-S-006165 CHEQ H 3 1005.971 ypm-126.59 ypm2h 34m 28s 2:34:28
131 0 SR-2221 DEREK ENNIS & SON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 210 IHU-20-S-109457 CHEQ H 2 1005.871 ypm-126.69 ypm2h 42m 56s 2:42:56
132 0 SR-2872 P HOLMES Rialto ISRF Section G 88 509 IHU-19-S-006161 C PIED H 3 1004.995 ypm-127.56 ypm2h 34m 37s 2:34:37
133 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 IHU-18-S-103589 BLUE H 4 1003.361 ypm-129.20 ypm2h 41m 40s 2:41:40
134 0 SR-1304 J SHEPPARD & MOTHER Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 649 IHU-19-S-089642 CHEQ H 3 1003.357 ypm-129.20 ypm2h 45m 32s 2:45:32
135 0 SR-1071 TOMMY NELSON Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 93 541 IHU-20-S-108617 CHPD H 2 1003.183 ypm-129.38 ypm2h 43m 42s 2:43:42
136 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1324 IHU-20-S-043987 CHEQ H 2 1002.818 ypm-129.74 ypm2h 34m 1s 2:34:0
137 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 91 354 IHU-20-S-121603 CHEQ C 2 1001.572 ypm-130.99 ypm2h 40m 16s 2:40:14
138 0 SR-1964 J BRADY & SON Dublin North East ISRF Section N 94 668 IHU-20-S-059517 BLUE H 2 1001.556 ypm-131.00 ypm2h 45m 51s 2:45:51
139 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 91 354 IHU-19-S-047515 BLUE H 3 1001.335 ypm-131.22 ypm2h 40m 18s 2:40:18
140 0 SR-2946 JEFF CAHILL & SONS Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1499 IHU-20-S-089969 CHP H 2 1000.875 ypm-131.68 ypm2h 27m 27s 15:27:27
141 0 SR-1324 J AHERN Northside And District ISRF Section N 94 52 IHU-17-S-125659 BLUE C 5 1000.758 ypm-131.80 ypm2h 45m 22s 2:45:22
142 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1333 IHU-20-S-041212 BLUE C 2 1000.370 ypm-132.19 ypm2h 41m 26s 2:41:26
143 0 SR-2693 KEITH DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 148 IHU-18-S-093388 4 1000.229 ypm-132.33 ypm2h 45m 33s no time
144 0 SR-1587 ALAN FARRELL Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 93 36 IHU-18-S-100122 BL H 4 1000.200 ypm-132.36 ypm2h 43m 41s no time
145 0 SR-1453 PP & B MC GUINNESS Rialto ISRF Section G 87 679 IHU-20-S-002495 BLUE H 2 1000.102 ypm-132.46 ypm2h 33m 47s 2:33:47
146 0 SR-1812 TONY BYRNE Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 852 IHU-19-S-082338 BLUE H 3 0999.860 ypm-132.70 ypm2h 32m 14s 2:32:14
147 0 SR-2910 HARRY MCCANN Ballymun Rpc ISRF Section F 92 290 IHU-19-S-081523 CHEQ H 3 0999.548 ypm-133.01 ypm2h 42m 17s 2:42:17
148 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069735 CHTP H 2 0999.166 ypm-133.39 ypm2h 34m 16s 15:34:16
149 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 IHU-20-S-012711 BLUE H 2 0998.739 ypm-133.82 ypm2h 46m 35s 15:46:45
150 0 SR-1290 R & J NOLAN Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 530 IHU-20-S-002748 BLPD C 2 0998.268 ypm-134.29 ypm2h 33m 55s 15:33:55
151 0 SR-2744 JOE HAIDE Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 84 800 IHU-20-S-072107 blue H 2 0998.254 ypm-134.30 ypm2h 28m 54s 2:28:54
152 0 SR-2701 ENNIS RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 98 IHU-20-S-100676 BLUE H 2 0997.712 ypm-134.85 ypm2h 35m 20s 2:35:20
153 0 SR-01704 PAUL BYRNE & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 715.19 IHU-20-S-089899 Mealy C 2 0997.540 ypm-135.02 ypm2h 32m 27s 15:32:27
154 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-092468 CHEQ C 2 0997.201 ypm-135.36 ypm2h 44m 58s 2:44:58
155 0 SR-2509 MM M KILLEEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 49 IHU-20-S-100264 ASH C 2 0997.076 ypm-135.48 ypm2h 35m 23s 2:35:23
156 0 SR-1201 HARRIS BROS BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1182 IHU-19-S-128410 BLUE H 3 0996.021 ypm-136.54 ypm2h 26m 5s 15:26:5
157 0 SR-2100 M BYNRE & SONS Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0754 IHU-20-S-063634 BB C 2 0995.957 ypm-136.60 ypm2h 39m 48s 15:39:48
158 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 471 GB-20-V-057383 BL H 2 0995.640 ypm-136.92 ypm2h 39m 34s 2:39:34
159 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-20-S-118801 C PIET C 2 0995.260 ypm-137.30 ypm2h 46m 56s 15:46:56
160 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 921 IHU-19-S-089468 BLUE W/F C 3 0994.969 ypm-137.59 ypm2h 45m 26s 2:45:26
161 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 1429 IHU-19-S-089114 CHEQ C 3 0993.991 ypm-138.57 ypm2h 35m 29s no time
162 0 SR-2534 MM A&B PHELAN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 1429 IHU-20-S-102618 CHEQ C 2 0993.778 ypm-138.78 ypm2h 35m 31s no time
163 0 SR-1002 W KELLY & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 88 308 IHU-20-S-043933 BLUE C 2 0993.521 ypm-139.04 ypm2h 36m 12s 2:36:12
164 0 SR-2693 KEITH DUGGAN & FAMILY Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 148 IHU-20-S-139043 2 0993.220 ypm-139.34 ypm2h 46m 43s no time
165 0 SR-1653 JOHN MC LOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 412 IHU-20-S-061308 BL C 2 0993.059 ypm-139.50 ypm2h 43m 28s no time
166 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1048 IHU-20-S-004114 RED H 2 0992.924 ypm-139.63 ypm2h 35m 16s 2:35:16
167 0 SR-1597 B ARMSTRONG Rialto ISRF Section G 88 652 IHU-18-S-135041 MEALY H 4 0992.652 ypm-139.91 ypm2h 36m 41s 2:36:41
168 0 SR-2172 J&P SOULTER Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 976 IHU-20-S-072526 blue C 2 0992.169 ypm-140.39 ypm2h 28m 13s 2:28:13
169 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-19-S-039007 BLUE C 3 0991.883 ypm-140.67 ypm2h 34m 34s 2:34:34
170 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 134.26 IHU-20-S-085466 BLUE C 2 0991.059 ypm-141.50 ypm2h 27m 32s 2:27:32
171 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-19-S-041569 BLUE H 3 0990.899 ypm-141.66 ypm2h 43m 34s 2:43:34
172 0 SR-2174 ENNIS BROS&SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 1266 IHU-20-S-074105 blue H 2 0990.561 ypm-142.00 ypm2h 28m 45s 2:28:45
173 0 SR-1653 JOHN MC LOUGHLIN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 92 412 IHU-20-S-061346 MY H 2 0990.131 ypm-142.43 ypm2h 43m 57s no time
174 0 SR-2202 D TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 1636 NWHU-20-A-000430 CHEQ C 2 0989.805 ypm-142.75 ypm2h 36m 21s no time
175 0 SR-1727 DUFFY BROS Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1450 IHU-20-S-042988 BLWF C 2 0989.247 ypm-143.31 ypm2h 43m 22s 2:43:22
176 0 SR-1378 EAMONN KINSELLA Clondalkin RPC ISRF Section C 87 1694 IHU-18-S-127064 CHEQ H 4 0988.385 ypm-144.17 ypm2h 36m 38s 15:36:38
177 0 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-060922 CH C 2 0987.546 ypm-145.01 ypm2h 43m 37s no time
178 0 SR-1067 MM S HUNT FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 374 IHU-19-S-139204 BLUE C 3 0987.417 ypm-145.14 ypm2h 35m 27s no time
179 0 SR-2701 ENNIS&RYAN Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 98 IHU-20-S-002770 BLUE H 2 0987.016 ypm-145.54 ypm2h 37m 1s no time
180 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 145 IHU-20-S-041585 CHPD C 2 0986.998 ypm-145.56 ypm2h 42m 25s 2:42:25
181 0 SR-2509 MM M KILLEEN&SON Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 49 IHU-20-S-100303 CHEQ C 2 0986.914 ypm-145.64 ypm2h 36m 59s no time
182 0 SR-1097 JOE MCLOUGHLIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 145 IHU-20-S-041542 BLUE C 2 0986.897 ypm-145.66 ypm2h 42m 26s 2:42:26
183 0 SR-1752 EDDIE HARRIS Dublin North County ISRF Section F 94 1625 IHU-20-S-022633 2 0986.895 ypm-145.66 ypm2h 49m 17s no time
184 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-20-S-117234 CHEQ H 2 0986.570 ypm-145.99 ypm3h 2m 12s 3:2:14
185 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-19-S-083116 BLUE H 3 0986.349 ypm-146.21 ypm2h 37m 37s no time
186 0 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-20-S-062559 BL C 2 0985.845 ypm-146.71 ypm2h 43m 54s no time
187 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 471 GB-19-Z-023656 BWF H 3 0985.043 ypm-147.51 ypm2h 41m 17s 2:41:17
188 0 SR-1557 JP HALPIN Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 90 1750 IHU-20-S-042615 CHEQ C 2 0984.831 ypm-147.73 ypm2h 42m 37s 2:42:37
189 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE&SON Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 1022.88 IHU-19-S-034269 BLUE H 3 0984.734 ypm-147.82 ypm2h 29m 23s 2:29:23
190 0 SR-1820 PETER WHELAN&DTR BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 83 11 IHU-19-S-128391 BWF H 3 0983.447 ypm-149.11 ypm2h 28m 33s 15:28:33
191 0 SR-1611 BILL DAVIS & FAMILY Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 84 428 IHU-20-S-089777 BLUE C 2 0983.427 ypm-149.13 ypm2h 30m 46s 15:30:46
192 0 SR-1112 MCCANN&WHELAN BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 83 513 IHU-20-S-107005 BWF C 2 0982.746 ypm-149.81 ypm2h 29m 10s 15:29:10
193 0 SR-2574 NOEL CARROLL Rialto ISRF Section G 87 348 IHU-20-S-044357 CHEQ H 2 0982.719 ypm-149.84 ypm2h 36m 10s 2:36:10
194 0 SR-01732 G & P O'DOWD BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 366.91 IHU-20-S-105919 Blue H 2 0982.460 ypm-150.10 ypm2h 34m 26s 15:34:26
195 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-20-S-002375 BLUE H 2 0982.300 ypm-150.26 ypm2h 37m 13s 2:37:13
196 0 SR-2174 ENNIS BROS&SON Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 83 1266 GB-18-S-038038 blue C 4 0982.088 ypm-150.47 ypm2h 30m 2s 2:30:2
197 0 SR-1080 R BURTON Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 91 1333 IHU-19-S-076223 CHEQ H 3 0981.919 ypm-150.64 ypm2h 44m 28s 2:44:28
198 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1445 IHU-20-S-107244 BLUE C 2 0980.812 ypm-151.75 ypm2h 28m 37s 15:28:37
199 0 SR-1778 BRIAN BRADY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 87 1565 IHU-18-S-118529 BLUE H 4 0980.571 ypm-151.99 ypm2h 37m 45s 2:37:45
200 0 SR-02586 DAVE TURNER BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 192.19 IHU-20-S-105952 Blue H 2 0980.530 ypm-152.03 ypm2h 34m 34s 15:34:23
201 0 SR-2596 BOB TRAYNOR Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 86 11 IHU-18-S-142418 BLUE C 4 0980.276 ypm-152.28 ypm2h 34m 25s no time
202 0 SR-2593 JIMMY ROBERTS Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 475 IHU-20-S-004660 BLUE H 2 0980.185 ypm-152.37 ypm2h 36m 42s 2:36:42
203 0 SR-1720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-20-S-027779 BL H 2 0979.973 ypm-152.59 ypm2h 40m 55s 2:40:55
204 0 SR-2685 MARTIN DALY BRAY SOUTH END ISRF Section B 82 1445 IHU-20-S-107259 CHTP C 2 0979.933 ypm-152.62 ypm2h 28m 45s 15:28:45
205 0 SR-1787 M & N CAHILL Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1566 IHU-20-S-090711 MEALY H 2 0979.410 ypm-153.15 ypm2h 30m 45s 15:30:45
206 0 SR-2202 D TIERNEY Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 87 1636 IHU-20-S-043932 BLUE C 2 0978.952 ypm-153.61 ypm2h 38m 5s no time
207 0 SR-2544 JOE & PEG HAIDE Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 87 1335 IHU-20-S-051745 CHEQ C 2 0978.906 ypm-153.65 ypm2h 37m 47s 2:37:47
208 0 SR-1409 PAT BYRNE FAM Sarsfield RPC ISRF Section C 88 585 IHU-19-S-083014 BLUE H 3 0978.896 ypm-153.66 ypm2h 38m 49s no time
209 0 SR-2639 A CLEARY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 933 GB-20-A-034057 CHEQ H 2 0978.857 ypm-153.70 ypm2h 49m 58s 15:49:58
210 0 SR-2622 J. WHELAN & DTR Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 826 IHU-20-S-092529 DK CHEQ H 2 0978.629 ypm-153.93 ypm2h 46m 18s 2:46:18
211 0 SR-1408 HUGHES & O'MARA Tallaght & District RPC ISRF Section G 85 417 IHU-20-S-073264 blue H 2 0977.840 ypm-154.72 ypm2h 33m 25s 2:33:25
212 0 SR-1866 K. KNIGHT Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 1683 IHU-20-S-091080 CHEQ C 2 0977.707 ypm-154.85 ypm2h 47m 20s 2:47:20
213 0 SR-1121 JAMES KELLY Rialto ISRF Section G 87 1314 IHU-20-S-043946 C TIP H 2 0977.327 ypm-155.23 ypm2h 38m 1s 2:38:1
214 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-19-S-038855 BLUE H 3 0977.028 ypm-155.53 ypm2h 36m 55s 2:36:55
215 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 GB-20-V-057570 BLUE H 2 0976.095 ypm-156.46 ypm2h 37m 4s 2:37:4
216 0 SR-1012 S KENNEDY & DTR Rialto ISRF Section G 88 568 IHU-20-S-002319 CHEQ H 2 0975.921 ypm-156.64 ypm2h 39m 17s 2:39:17
217 0 SR-1314 ROBERT DOWDALL & SON East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 805 IHU-20-S-120537 BLUE H 2 0975.720 ypm-156.84 ypm2h 43m 10s 2:43:10
218 0 SR-1054 TR & A COWZER Rialto ISRF Section G 88 406 IHU-20-S-024170 BLUE C 2 0975.619 ypm-156.94 ypm2h 39m 10s 2:39:10
219 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-19-S-039253 BLUE H 3 0975.267 ypm-157.29 ypm2h 37m 12s 2:37:12
220 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-20-S-003416 BLUE C 2 0974.844 ypm-157.71 ypm2h 49m 34s 2:49:34
221 0 SR-02171 VAL KELLY & SON BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 1165.03 IHU-19-S-092913 Red H 3 0974.280 ypm-158.28 ypm2h 36m 33s 15:36:33
222 0 SR-2892 CULLY AND GROGAN Finglas RPC ISRF Section F 91 1419 IHU-18-S-099314 BL H 4 0974.034 ypm-158.52 ypm2h 45m 53s no time
223 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 1232 IHU-20-S-065452 CHEQ H 2 0973.932 ypm-158.63 ypm2h 38m 29s 2:38:29
224 0 SR-1686 P LAMBE & SON Rialto ISRF Section G 88 1042 IHU-20-S-002331 BLUE C 2 0973.802 ypm-158.76 ypm2h 40m 7s 2:40:7
225 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112286 MY C 3 0972.976 ypm-159.58 ypm2h 42m 55s 15:42:55
226 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 134.26 IHU-20-S-085319 BLUE C 2 0972.600 ypm-159.96 ypm2h 30m 20s 2:30:20
227 0 SR-1965 ANDREW BYRNE&SON Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 1022.88 IHU-20-S-085806 BLUE H 2 0972.581 ypm-159.98 ypm2h 31m 15s 2:31:15
228 0 SR-1329 STEPHEN FINLAY Blanchardstown ISRF Section F 90 1270 IHU-20-S-041371 BLUE H 2 0971.820 ypm-160.74 ypm2h 44m 18s 2:44:18
229 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1048 BELG-20-4023636 GRZ H 2 0971.647 ypm-160.91 ypm2h 38m 40s 2:38:40
230 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-20-S-063240 MY H 2 0970.791 ypm-161.77 ypm2h 43m 17s 15:43:17
231 0 SR-1858 STEPHEN HOMAN & SON Bray Invitation ISRF Section B 83 1401 IHU-20-S-090326 BLUE H 2 0970.695 ypm-161.86 ypm2h 31m 56s 15:31:56
232 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-18-S-118062 CHEQ H 4 0970.505 ypm-162.05 ypm3h 5m 13s 3:5:15
233 0 SR-02557 G,BRADY Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 1499 GB-20-D-023808 BL H 2 0970.394 ypm-162.16 ypm2h 41m 9s 15:41:9
234 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-19-S-113225 BC H 3 0970.364 ypm-162.19 ypm2h 41m 49s 15:41:49
235 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-18-S-143024 BC C 4 0970.164 ypm-162.39 ypm2h 41m 51s 15:41:51
236 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-19-S-125714 BLUE H 3 0969.983 ypm-162.58 ypm2h 51m 17s 15:51:17
237 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-19-S-041273 BLUE H 3 0969.792 ypm-162.77 ypm2h 50m 27s 2:50:27
238 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-092441 BLUE C 2 0969.768 ypm-162.79 ypm2h 49m 38s 2:49:38
239 0 SR-1999 BRADY & BURTON Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 1232 IHU-20-S-065417 RED H 2 0969.751 ypm-162.81 ypm2h 39m 10s 2:39:10
240 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 287 IHU-19-S-115772 BLUE PIED C 3 0968.975 ypm-163.58 ypm2h 51m 2s 15:51:2
241 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-18-S-095458 CHEQ H 4 0967.630 ypm-164.93 ypm2h 47m 30s 2:47:30
242 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 NEHU-19-CD-002128 BLUE C 3 0967.238 ypm-165.32 ypm2h 50m 54s 2:50:54
243 0 SR-2966 M. WALSH Donnycarney ISRF Section D 91 1624 IHU-18-S-095711 BLUE PD C 4 0967.029 ypm-165.53 ypm2h 47m 18s 2:47:18
244 0 SR-2204 JOHN BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1268 IHU-20-S-121045 BLUE H 2 0966.708 ypm-165.85 ypm2h 45m 10s 2:45:10
245 0 SR-2731 JIMMY KENNEDY SONS Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 992 IHU-20-N-002411 BLUE H 2 0966.317 ypm-166.24 ypm2h 52m 14s 15:52:14
246 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 287 IHU-20-S-012798 BLUE C 2 0966.150 ypm-166.41 ypm2h 51m 32s 15:51:32
247 0 SR-2681 R FARRELLY Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 287 IHU-20-S-012765 BLUE PIED C 2 0965.869 ypm-166.69 ypm2h 51m 35s 15:51:35
248 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-18-S-143031 BC C 4 0965.689 ypm-166.87 ypm2h 42m 36s 15:42:36
249 0 SR-1518 LES CRAINE & FAMILY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 86 1674 IHU-18-S-137709 BLUE W/F C 4 0965.421 ypm-167.14 ypm2h 38m 31s 2:38:31
250 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-20-S-108063 BLUE H 2 0965.137 ypm-167.42 ypm2h 38m 51s 2:38:51
251 0 SR-2890 GREG DUNNE Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 661 IHU-19-S-105421 BLUE C 3 0964.749 ypm-167.81 ypm2h 39m 24s 2:39:24
252 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-19-S-116034 BLUE H 3 0964.468 ypm-168.09 ypm2h 39m 49s 15:39:49
253 0 SR-2950 J.B. RYAN Donnycarney ISRF Section F 92 1005 IHU-20-S-092774 CHEQ C 2 0964.339 ypm-168.22 ypm2h 48m 57s 2:48:57
254 0 SR-01704 PAUL BYRNE & SONS BALLYBRACK ISRF Section B 86 715.19 IHU-20-S-106157 Blue C 2 0964.330 ypm-168.23 ypm2h 37m 42s 15:37:42
255 0 SR-2695 BODIE & DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1741 IHU-20-S-028907 CH H 2 0964.170 ypm-168.39 ypm2h 44m 16s 2:44:16
256 0 SR-2018 MARK HARTNETT Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 702 IHU-20-S-118812 BLUE H 2 0963.514 ypm-169.04 ypm2h 52m 26s 15:52:26
257 0 SR-1937 GERRY O MARA FAMILY Kildonagh ISRF Section N 94 1524 IHU-18-S-101447 CHEQ H 4 0962.976 ypm-169.58 ypm2h 53m 23s 15:53:23
258 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 921 IHU-19-S-090105 CHEQ W/F H 3 0961.829 ypm-170.73 ypm2h 51m 8s 2:51:8
259 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-19-S-041576 BLUE H 3 0961.697 ypm-170.86 ypm2h 48m 32s 2:48:32
260 0 SR-1309 CHRISTY BRADLEY East Wall And District ISRF Section D 91 354 IHU-20-S-121607 BLUE H 2 0961.258 ypm-171.30 ypm2h 46m 59s 2:46:59
261 0 SR-2695 BODIE & DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1741 IHU-20-S-028903 CH C 2 0959.788 ypm-172.77 ypm2h 45m 1s 2:45:1
262 0 SR-2695 BODIE & DOBSON Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1741 IHU-19-S-002964 CWF H 3 0959.594 ypm-172.96 ypm2h 45m 3s 2:45:3
263 0 SR-2670 KEEGAN & DARLING Donnycarney ISRF Section D 92 158 IHU-20-S-091477 BLUE C 2 0959.136 ypm-173.42 ypm2h 48m 59s 2:48:59
264 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 57 IHU-20-S-002614 CHEQ H 2 0958.867 ypm-173.69 ypm2h 41m 35s 2:41:35
265 0 SR-1573 P. POOLE & SON Donnycarney ISRF Section N 92 816 IHU-19-S-041607 BLUE W/F C 3 0958.586 ypm-173.97 ypm2h 49m 46s 2:49:46
266 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 471 GB-20-V-057344 CH H 2 0958.112 ypm-174.45 ypm2h 45m 49s 2:45:49
267 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-012892 CHEQ C 2 0957.743 ypm-174.81 ypm2h 52m 50s 15:52:50
268 0 SR-02852 T,ANDERSON Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 376 IHU-20-S-070732 BL H 2 0957.582 ypm-174.98 ypm2h 42m 8s 15:42:8
269 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-012885 BLUE H 2 0957.190 ypm-175.37 ypm2h 52m 56s 15:52:56
270 0 SR-2499 DAVID BERESFORD Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 83 134.26 IHU-20-S-085487 BLUE H 2 0957.108 ypm-175.45 ypm2h 32m 46s 2:32:46
271 0 SR-1720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-19-S-002210 BLT H 3 0956.591 ypm-175.97 ypm2h 44m 51s 2:44:51
272 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 087 1550 IHU-20-S-064430 BB C 2 0956.426 ypm-176.13 ypm2h 41m 43s 15:41:43
273 0 SR-2986 P HUGHES Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 90 IHU-20-S-012918 BLUE H 2 0956.036 ypm-176.52 ypm2h 53m 9s 15:53:2
274 0 SR-1720 J AYLMER Cabra ISRF Section F 89 1054 IHU-19-S-002274 BLP C 3 0955.818 ypm-176.74 ypm2h 44m 59s 2:44:59
275 0 SR-1735 D CARROLL Coolock And District ISRF Section N 94 747 IHU-19-S-115605 BLUE C 3 0955.739 ypm-176.82 ypm2h 53m 53s 15:53:53
276 0 SR-2431 TONY BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1004 IHU-19-S-046828 CHEQ C 3 0955.564 ypm-176.99 ypm2h 46m 49s 2:46:49
277 0 SR-1005 M. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 1621 IHU-18-S-095294 CHEQ H 4 0954.027 ypm-178.53 ypm2h 53m 16s 2:53:16
278 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1049 IHU-19-S-105333 BLUE C 3 0953.912 ypm-178.65 ypm2h 41m 37s 2:41:37
279 0 SR-1129 MATTHEWS & BERMINGHAM Sallynoggin HPS ISRF Section B 87 192 IHU-20-S-064771 BLPD H 2 0952.840 ypm-179.72 ypm2h 40m 54s 2:40:54
280 0 SR-1157 D. KELLY Donnycarney ISRF Section N 94 355 IHU-19-S-041149 CHEQ H 3 0952.571 ypm-179.99 ypm2h 54m 3s 2:54:3
281 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 471 IHU-20-S-024376 CH H 2 0951.418 ypm-181.14 ypm2h 46m 59s 2:46:59
282 0 SR-2204 JOHN BOYLE East Wall And District ISRF Section D 90 1268 IHU-20-S-121053 CHEQ H 2 0950.971 ypm-181.59 ypm2h 47m 54s 2:47:54
283 0 SR-1289 D. O'NEILL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 921 IHU-20-S-091926 BLACK C 2 0950.352 ypm-182.21 ypm2h 53m 12s 2:53:12
284 0 SR-1184 S. O'DRISCOLL Donnycarney ISRF Section N 93 825 IHU-20-S-092441 BLUE C 2 0950.072 ypm-182.49 ypm2h 53m 9s 2:53:9
285 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 110 477 IHU-19-S-064605 CH C 3 0950.038 ypm-182.52 ypm3h 24m 17s 3:24:17
286 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 110 477 IHU-17-S-034446 BL H 5 0949.728 ypm-182.83 ypm3h 24m 21s 3:24:21
287 0 SR-02691 D,LUCAS &,SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 71 IHU-20-S-071010 BL H 2 0949.649 ypm-182.91 ypm2h 43m 10s 15:43:10
288 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-20-S-064135 BB H 2 0948.194 ypm-184.36 ypm2h 45m 36s 15:45:36
289 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-19-S-113232 BC C 3 0947.527 ypm-185.03 ypm2h 45m 43s 15:45:43
290 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1049 IHU-19-S-105336 BLUE H 3 0946.687 ypm-185.87 ypm2h 42m 51s 2:42:51
291 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112264 GZ C 3 0945.976 ypm-186.58 ypm2h 47m 34s 15:47:34
292 0 SR-1738 BRIAN O' REGAN Dodder Valley ISRF Section G 82 107.37 IHU-20-S-085994 BLUE H 2 0945.857 ypm-186.70 ypm2h 32m 42s 2:32:32
293 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069731 CHECK H 2 0945.729 ypm-186.83 ypm2h 42m 59s 15:42:59
294 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-19-S-117217 BLUE H 3 0944.254 ypm-188.30 ypm3h 10m 21s 3:10:24
295 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-19-S-117199 CHEQ H 3 0943.346 ypm-189.21 ypm3h 10m 32s 3:10:35
296 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069723 CHECK H 2 0943.125 ypm-189.43 ypm2h 43m 26s 15:43:26
297 0 SR-1517 PAT DAVIES Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 088 0788 GB-19-S-038475 BC C 3 0943.061 ypm-189.50 ypm2h 45m 4s 15:45:04
298 0 SR-2097 P & D DONNELLY Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 089 0381 IHU-18-S-143068 BC C 4 0942.503 ypm-190.05 ypm2h 46m 36s 15:46:36
299 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1049 IHU-19-S-105367 BLUE H 3 0942.155 ypm-190.40 ypm2h 43m 38s 2:43:38
300 0 SR-2116 CURRAN & RUSH Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0114 IHU-19-S-112288 BB C 3 0941.854 ypm-190.70 ypm2h 48m 18s 15:48:18
301 0 SR-1274 P & M SPOLLEN Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 087 1550 IHU-19-S-112818 BB C 3 0940.434 ypm-192.12 ypm2h 44m 28s 15:44:28
302 0 SR-1148 GANNON&BODEN Dublin South West ISRF Section G 87 1049 IHU-20-S-004102 BLUE H 2 0940.240 ypm-192.32 ypm2h 43m 58s 2:43:58
303 0 SR-2782 LAWLESS & DOYLE Shelbourne Premier ISRF Section D 090 0555 IHU-20-S-063906 BB H 2 0936.131 ypm-196.43 ypm2h 49m 48s 15:49:48
304 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-19-S-037350 RED C 3 0935.966 ypm-196.59 ypm2h 44m 41s 15:44:41
305 0 SR-1247 ALAN NULTY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 85 1365 GB-20-V-057080 CHEQ H 2 0932.266 ypm-200.29 ypm2h 41m 56s 2:41:56
306 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-19-S-037379 BLUE C 3 0931.629 ypm-200.93 ypm2h 45m 27s 15:45:27
307 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-19-S-037336 CHECK C 3 0930.223 ypm-202.34 ypm2h 45m 42s 15:45:42
308 0 SR-2874 N&N SMITH Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 505 IHU-19-S-024531 WHITE C 3 0929.707 ypm-202.85 ypm2h 47m 8s 2:47:8
309 0 SR-02691 D,LUCAS &,SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 71 IHU-20-S-704462 DC H 2 0924.805 ypm-207.75 ypm2h 47m 33s 15:47:33
310 0 SR-02691 D,LUCAS &,SONS Celtic Invitation ISRF Section C 88 71 BE-20-4204759 DC H 2 0924.805 ypm-207.75 ypm2h 47m 33s 15:47:33
311 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069708 BLUE H 2 0923.258 ypm-209.30 ypm2h 46m 57s 15:46:57
312 0 SR-1630 MR&MRS D DUNNE & GSON Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 87 1539 IHU-20-S-051592 CHEQ H 2 0922.144 ypm-210.41 ypm2h 47m 43s 2:47:43
313 0 SR-1297 CARL COURTNEY Greenhills And District ISRF Section G 88 57 GB-18-V-060148 CHEQ H 4 0921.970 ypm-210.59 ypm2h 48m 3s 2:48:3
314 0 SR-1661 TREVOR & LAURA DOYLE Rathfarnham And District RPC ISRF Section G 87 1018 IHU-20-S-069705 PIED H 2 0920.044 ypm-212.51 ypm2h 47m 32s 15:47:32
315 0 SR-03369 DEREK MULLEN Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 508 IHU-18-S-067750 CH H 4 0919.770 ypm-212.79 ypm3h 34m 52s 3:34:52
316 0 SR-04883 PAUL THORNTON Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 112 182 GB-19-B-045040 BLP C 3 0912.942 ypm-219.62 ypm3h 36m 7s 3:36:7
317 0 SR-03909 TOM KAVANAGH Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 110 477 IHU-18-S-113728 BL H 4 0903.104 ypm-229.45 ypm3h 34m 54s 3:34:54
318 0 SR-02295 PAUL KENNY Drogheda & District RPC ISRF Section T 111 1668 IHU-18-S-102712 BL C 4 0900.905 ypm-231.65 ypm3h 38m 42s 3:38:42
319 0 SR-1347 W MC CARTHY Cabra ISRF Section F 90 490 IHU-16-S-119619 BL C 6 0899.282 ypm-233.28 ypm2h 56m 41s 2:56:41
320 0 SR-1816 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 989 IHU-19-S-122427 CHEQ H 3 0880.980 ypm-251.58 ypm3h 28m 53s 3:28:53
321 0 SR-1816 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 989 IHU-19-S-122420 MELE H 3 0876.657 ypm-255.90 ypm3h 29m 55s 3:29:55
322 0 SR-1816 MARK BOLLARD Trim RPC ISRF Section T 104 989 IHU-19-S-122367 BLUE H 3 0839.860 ypm-292.70 ypm3h 39m 7s 3:31:2
323 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-20-S-117235 CHEQ H 2 0838.228 ypm-294.33 ypm3h 34m 26s 3:34:4
324 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-20-S-117376 BLUE H 2 0833.436 ypm-299.12 ypm3h 35m 40s 3:35:29
325 0 SR-1816 ZEBALLOS/THORPE Trim RPC ISRF Section T 102 226 IHU-20-S-117284 BLUE H 2 0833.436 ypm-299.12 ypm3h 35m 40s 3:35:29
326 0 SR-2720 C BRENNAN Cabra ISRF Section F 90 471 GB-19-Z-023648 BWF H 3 0769.146 ypm-363.41 ypm3h 26m 33s 3:19:33
327 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-029748 BLPD C 2 0722.465 ypm-410.09 ypm3h 42m 14s 16:27:51
328 0 SR-225 N O SHEA Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 262 IHU-20-S-052326 BLUE C 2 0718.093 ypm-414.47 ypm3h 43m 24s 16:43:24
329 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-029751 CHEQ C 2 0716.665 ypm-415.89 ypm3h 44m 2s 16:44:2
330 0 SR-1027 L& S ARTHURS Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 1514 IHU-18-S-146447 GRIZZLE H 4 0715.000 ypm-417.56 ypm3h 46m 7s 16:46:7
331 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-052103 BLTP 2 0707.000 ypm-425.56 ypm3h 47m 6s 16:46:52
332 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-029602 CHEQ C 2 0689.759 ypm-442.80 ypm3h 52m 46s 16:52:50
333 0 SR-225 N O SHEA Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 262 IHU-20-S-052302 BLUE H 2 0627.956 ypm-504.60 ypm4h 15m 28s 17:15:28
334 0 SR-1910 LEO FITZPATRICK Finglas South West ISRF Section F 91 397 IHU-20-S-052112 CHEQ H 2 0548.319 ypm-584.24 ypm4h 52m 49s 17:52:49
Average race distance: 90 miles 778 yards.
Winner distance: NEVIN & BARRY [SR-2571] Dublin North East 96 miles 1037 yards. Placed 1 with 1132.558 ypm.
Longest distance: DEREK MULLEN [SR-03369] Drogheda & District RPC 112 miles 508 yards. Placed 315 with 0919.770 ypm.
Shortest distance: GREGORY LARGE [SR-3070] BRAY SOUTH END 81 miles 202 yards. Placed 29 with 1050.493 ypm.
[ View race information ... ]

Results processing by Result-Assist licenced to pigeonlink.com
Results subject to verification with the relevant Club or Federation Secretaries.