Irish South Road Flier League

Pos Flier Name Club ID Club Points
1CULLY and GROGANSR-2892Finglas RPC3793
2MRandMRS AandB PHELANandSONSR-2534Sarsfield RPC2824
3HAYDENandYHORPESR-1003Dublin North East2439
4MM SEAN HUNTandFAMILYSR-1067Sarsfield RPC2314
5HARRY MCCANNSR-2910Ballymun Rpc2300
6NEVIN and BARRYSR-2571Dublin North East2183
7J HANLEY and MOTHERSR-1918Dublin North East2104
8KEEGAN and DARLINGSR-2670Donnycarney2078
9S. O'DRISCOLLSR-1184Donnycarney1979
10P DANDY and B BOSHELLSR-1905Clondalkin RPC1978
11THOMAS MCLOUGHLINSR-1722Finglas RPC1953
12PAT BYRNEandFAMSR-1409Sarsfield RPC1937
13CARL COURTNEYSR-1297Greenhills And District1879
14GREG LARGESR-3070BRAY SOUTH END1850
15DEREK CUMMINSSR-1258Finglas RPC1750
16TONY BYRNESR-1812Sarsfield RPC1747
17J GAYNOR and FAMILYSR-1939Tallaght & District RPC1720
18J BRADY and SONSR-1964Dublin North East1585
19JAMES KELLYSR-1121Rialto1579
20HARRIS BR0S.SR-1201BRAY SOUTH END1501
21DAVID MOLONEYSR-1045Clondalkin RPC1489
22TOMMY NELSONSR-1071Ballymun Rpc1413
23GERRY O MARA FAMILYSR-1937Kildonagh1411
24RAY MCGLUESR-2824Ballymun Rpc1367
25ALAN FARRELLSR-1587Finglas RPC1307
26CAHILL FAMILYSR-1275Bray Invitation1273
27PAT CRAVENSR-1601Sarsfield RPC1182
28J and P SOULTERSR-2172Tallaght & District RPC1165
29CURRAN and RUSHSR-2116Shelbourne Premier1141
30HUGHES and O'MARASR-1408Tallaght & District RPC1136
31DEREK ENNIS and SONSR-2221Ballymun Rpc1129
32JASON CAREYSR-1867Celtic Invitation1125
33JAMES BOLAND and DAUGHTERSR-1207Finglas RPC1066
34W KELLY and SONSR-1002Rialto1011
35JOHN MC DERMOTT and SONSR-2434Bray Invitation1007
36JEFF CAHILL and SONSSR-2946Bray Invitation989
37REDMOND EMERSON and KAVANAGHSR-1317Ballymun Rpc952
38BEGLEY,SONandCREYSR-2084Tallaght & District RPC949
39TREVOR and LAURA DOYLESR-1661Rathfarnham And District RPC947
40JOE HAIDESR-2744Tallaght & District RPC939
41MATTHEWSandBERMINGHAMSR-1129Sallynoggin HPS912
42J FARRELLSR-01269Cabra891
43DEREK TIERNEYSR-2202Sarsfield RPC856
44J and E SHANNON and FAMILYSR-1292Northside And District854
45G LAWLORandFAMILYSR-1631Tallaght & District RPC843
46KIERON DOYLESR-1854Tallaght & District RPC829
47THOMAS DANIELSR-1883Sarsfield RPC823
48ALAN NULTYSR-1247Greenhills And District791
49JIMMY REBERTSSR-2593Dublin South West786
50STEPHEN HOMAN and SONSR-1858Bray Invitation757
51TOM REDMONDSR-2156Dublin South West748
52K and D PERRY and DTRSSR-1239Northside And District734
53JIMMY BRACKENSR-1889Tallaght & District RPC723
54INGLE BROS and SONSR-2096Shelbourne Premier714
55MM FRAN SHERIDANSR-2233Sarsfield RPC707
56NOEL FARRELLSR-2155Ballymun Rpc699
57EAMONN KINSELLASR-1378Clondalkin RPC675
58M. WALSHSR-2966Donnycarney672
59D and T DESMOND and FAMILYSR-1167Clondalkin RPC670
60M BYRNE and SONSSR-2100Shelbourne Premier663
61NOEL SOMERSandFAMILYSR-2871Sarsfield RPC641
62P ROCK and SONSR-1035Dublin North East632
63SWEENEY BROSSR-2520Finglas RPC626
64ARTHUR CHURCHARDSR-1650East Wall And District617
65P and D DONNELLYSR-2097Shelbourne Premier610
66LIAM DONNELLY and SONSR-1721Finglas RPC599
67ENNISandRYANSR-2701Sarsfield RPC596
68BRADY and BURTONSR-1999Sallynoggin HPS582
69PAUL DALY and SONSR-1539Greenhills And District577
70GANNONandBODENSR-1148Dublin South West564
71R and J NOLANSR-1321Clondalkin RPC561
72MM FLYNNandBAMBRICKSR-2496Sarsfield RPC553
73JOHN THOMPSO0NSR-1754East Wall And District540
74A CLEARYSR-2639Coolock And District530
75K.DUGGAN and FAMILYSR-2693Dublin North County519
76KEITH SULLIVANSR-2688Finglas RPC518
77M and N CAHILLSR-1787Bray Invitation517
78WILLIAM BOLLARD and SONSR-2049Finglas RPC504
79P P and B MC GUINNESSSR-1453Rialto498
80P HOLMESSR-2872Rialto489
81EDDIE BARNS and SONSSR-2164BALLYBRACK486
82M FLOODSR-1095Dublin North East485
83W MC CARTHYSR-1376Cabra479
84D. O'NEILLSR-1289Donnycarney474
85PHILIP PLUMMERSR-1402Tallaght & District RPC459
86BREADA DEEGANSR-1216Finglas RPC458
87J MCGOVERNSR-1024Dublin North East457
88GandP ODOWDSR-1732BALLYBRACK453
89J NASHSR-1526Cabra450
90JAMES KELLY and FAMILYSR-2030Ballymun Rpc448
91MADDEN BROSSR-1959Dublin North East444
92KELLY and BOYLANSR-2022Cabra440
93MRandMRS M PHELANSR-2541Tallaght & District RPC429
94MR and MRS EMERSON and SONSR-2359Ballymun Rpc422
94DEANS and DEKHORSSR-2781Northside And District422
95B STAFFORDandSONSR-2518Sarsfield RPC406
96MARK HARTNETTSR-2018Kildonagh398
97TONY BOYLESR-2431East Wall And District393
98LEE NEWMANSR-2369Ballymun Rpc388
99JandC DELANEYSR-1334Greenhills And District385
100ALAN MEEHANSR-1723Ballymun Rpc384
101M. O'DRISCOLLSR-1005Donnycarney381
102D and R BROWNESR-1936Northside And District373
102HENRY BYRNESR-1188Dublin North County373
103CUREDALE BROS and NEPHSR-1933Rialto358
104PHILIP and JAMIE CAMPBELLSR-1830Kildonagh348
105SEAN MURRAYSR-2668Tallaght & District RPC344
105J AYLMERSR-01720Cabra344
106TONY KAVANAGHSR-1344Clondalkin RPC334
107BRIAN BRADYSR-1778Greenhills And District327
108PAUL and SHANE MC DERMOTTSR-2608Bray Invitation324
109BOYLAN and FAMILYSR-1182Cabra321
110DANNY DALTON and SONSR-1181Finglas RPC320
110JOEandPEG HAIDESR-2544Greenhills And District320
111DAVID and RYAN TURNERSR-1204Ballymun Rpc316
112LAWLESS and DOYLESR-2782Shelbourne Premier315
113WHELAN BROS and SONSR-1822Tallaght & District RPC309
114COWAP and COXSR-1168Bray Invitation308
115J BOOTHMANandSONSR-2696Blanchardstown307
116P HUGHESSR-2986Coolock And District306
117BOB ALLENSR-1105Shelbourne Premier303
118J HOLOHANandFAMILYSR-2553Tallaght & District RPC291
119P LAMB and SONSR-1686Rialto288
119SAFET DURANSR-1017Blanchardstown288
120PAUL BYRNESR-1704BALLYBRACK284
121ARRON SENIORandFAMSR-1896Sarsfield RPC275
122MC DERMOTT and DAVISSR-1361Bray Invitation270
123ROBERT DOWDALL and SONSR-1314East Wall And District269
123L PERRYandSONSSR-1278Tallaght & District RPC269
124NandN SMITHSR-2874Greenhills And District267
125G O REILLYSR-1031Dublin North East263
126JOE SALMONSR-01921Celtic Invitation262
127J. WHELAN and DTRSR-2622Donnycarney259
128J DONNELLY and SONSR-1496Northside And District258
128JOHN FARRELLSR-2550Sarsfield RPC258
129GARRY MCGUIRESR-PL-3754Finglas RPC256
130BRENDAN DUNNESR-1259Clondalkin RPC255
131WandE ELLISSR-1057BALLYBRACK254
132WILLIAM FURLONGSR-2769Dublin North County252
133MR and MRS MURPHYSR-2975East Wall And District249
134TOMMY DOYLESR-2149Celtic Invitation248
134BODIEandDOBSONSR-02695Cabra248
134C BRENNANSR-2720Cabra248
135CHRIS O'REILLYSR-2949Finglas RPC247
136J AYLMERSR-1720Cabra246
137N.GRANT and SON SR-2631Dublin North County245
138JAMIE KELLYSR-1110Sallynoggin HPS241
139R DALYSR-1394Northside And District239
139MR JOHN CALLANSR-01855North Kildare239
140A O CONNORSR-1498Coolock And District238
141QUINN and BRENNANSR-2778Clondalkin RPC231
141P. POOLE and SONSR-1573Donnycarney231
142T NORRIS and CALLAGHANSR-1191Northside And District230
143CARABINI and CLEARYSR-1593East Wall And District228
144PEARSE SCANLONSR-2887BRAY SOUTH END224
144WILLY COX and SONSR-1138Bray Invitation224
145MICK WHELANSR-2026Clondalkin RPC223
146JOHN MCLOUGHLINSR-1653Finglas RPC221
146M/M A KILLEENSR-1455Clondalkin RPC221
147G DOYLEandFAMILYSR-1958Tallaght & District RPC219
148MCCANNandWHELANSR-1112BRAY SOUTH END217
149TOMMY DOYLESR-02149Celtic Invitation216
150LEE NEWMANSR-2939Ballymun Rpc215
151MARTIN DALYSR-2685BRAY SOUTH END212
151R MC MAHONSR-2001Dublin North East212
152A and A OSBORNESR-1955Coolock And District207
153MM P MORANandSONSR-1633Sarsfield RPC203
153T. O'REILLYSR-2064Donnycarney203
154S CULLENSR-1223Rialto200
155WARREN HEALYandDTR.SR-1810BRAY SOUTH END197
156PAT LEANARD FAMILYSR-1226Kildonagh193
157MM M FLYNNandBAMBRICKSR-2498Sarsfield RPC192
158J. DUNNESR-2408Donnycarney187
159MR TOM FAGANSR-01827North Kildare186
160C MELLIGANSR-01637Cabra185
161JAKE DONNELLYPL749867Shelbourne Premier183
162BUGGY BROSandSONSR-1730Tallaght & District RPC180
163LUKE KEOGHSR-1401Bray Invitation178
164JASON CAREYSR-01867Celtic Invitation175
164DENT BROTHERSSR-1746Kildonagh175
164STEVEN O BRIENSR-1290Clondalkin RPC175
165E and B MC GRATHSR-2285Bray Invitation171
165C MELLIGANSR-1637Cabra171
166STEPHEN CUNNINGHAMandSSR-1884Sallynoggin HPS169
166D BROWNESR-2210Northside And District169
166JIMMY CULLENSR-2573Bray Invitation169
167BRIAN KAVANAGH and G.SONSSR-1113Sallynoggin HPS168
167JSALMON andSONSR-1654Dublin South West168
167LES CRAINE and FAMILYSR-1518Greenhills And District168
168O CARROLL and HOBBSSR-1335Rialto167
168PADDY MAPLESSR-1086Blanchardstown167
169JAKE DONNELLYSR-PL749867Shelbourne Premier165
170NOEL CARROLLSR-2574Rialto161
171BYRNE and KELLYSR-04532Drogheda & District RPC159
172BARNWELL and CONDRONSR-PL-9834Finglas RPC158
173ACKE DEATONSR-02131Celtic Invitation156
173D and S MCGUIRKSR-1881Clondalkin RPC156
174G CUNNINGHAMSR-01357Cabra154
174VINCENT MCCANNSR-1161Clondalkin RPC154
175STEPHEN DOYLESR-01675BALLYBRACK153
176JP HALPINSR-1557Blanchardstown152
177P.WHELANandDTRSR-1820BRAY SOUTH END149
178JOHN FARRELLSR-2865Sarsfield RPC148
179P and M SPOLLENSR-1274Shelbourne Premier147
180J FARRELLSR-1269Cabra146
180LUKE MC AVINUESR-3694Rathfarnham And District RPC146
180J SHEPPARD and MOTHERSR-1304Northside And District146
180R FARRELLYSR-2681Coolock And District146
180O MOORE and SONSR-1019Dublin North East146
181MICK HUNTSR-2929Sarsfield RPC145
181PAUL BYRNE and SONSSR-01704BALLYBRACK145
182HAMMETT FAMILYSR-1109Bray Invitation143
182EDDIE O TOOLEandSONSSR-1856BRAY SOUTH END143
183V FLOOD and SONSR-2993Dublin North East142
184TONY HANRAHANSR-1228Tallaght & District RPC141
185RYAN BYRNESR-1979Sarsfield RPC140
185SAVAGE BROSSR-1230Finglas RPC140
186STUART MOLONEYSR-1222Clondalkin RPC138
187DAVE TURNERSR-2856BALLYBRACK136
188D and M JOYCE and SONSR-2087Coolock And District135
188TOMMY ANDERSONSR-02852Celtic Invitation135
188ANTHONY KEOGH SR-5042Dublin North County135
189DAVID KAVANAGHandLAWLESSSR-2111Sallynoggin HPS134
190PADDY KEELERSR-2870Sarsfield RPC133
191FRANK MCENROESR-1318Clondalkin RPC131
191B ARMSTRONGSR-1597Rialto131
192MALACHY LAVERTYSR-1173Trim RPC128
193JAY BYRNE and DTRSR-2098Shelbourne Premier126
194MRandMRS D DUNNE and GSONSR-1630Greenhills And District124
195DANIEL BROSSR-2429Donnycarney123
195TERRY MORAN and SONSR-1673Rathfarnham And District RPC123
196TOM MURRINSR-2923East Wall And District122
197ALAN MAGUIRE and SONSR-1469Dublin North County118
197MR and MRS D and J MURPHYSR-1717Rathfarnham And District RPC118
198C BRENNANSR-02720Cabra116
198BILLY MATTHEWSSR-02452BALLYBRACK116
199BandC BONNIESR-1170Tallaght & District RPC113
200R and A BRACKENSR-2525Tallaght & District RPC111
201MRandMRS BRENNAN and FAMSR-2089Clondalkin RPC110
201DES RAINEYSR-2236Trim RPC110
202M MC MANUSSR-02711Cabra109
202ANDREW BYRNESR-1965Dodder Valley109
202P and C MC KAYSR-1117Bray Invitation109
203STEPHEN FINLAYSR-1329Blanchardstown108
204OLLIE ODONAVANSR-1303BALLYBRACK106
205EDDIE HARRISSR-1752Dublin North County102
206PAUL KENNYSR-02295Drogheda & District RPC101
207STEPHEN COLMANSR-02255Drogheda & District RPC98
208D MAHONSR-0009Northside And District97
209CHRISTY MURPHYSR-1149Dublin South West96
209THORNTON and FOXSR-01757Drogheda & District RPC96
209P HUGHESSSR-2986Coolock And District96
209W MC CARTHYSR-01347Cabra96
210PAUL DEMPSEYSR-1076Bray Invitation95
210MICK HOOLAHAN SNRSR-1977Sarsfield RPC95
210LIAM CULLYSR-PL3287Dublin South West95
210P CONNAUGHTONSR-1804Sarsfield RPC95
210KEVIN MEREDITH and SONSR-1046Ballymun Rpc95
211JONATHAN BOYLESR-2006East Wall And District94
212P DOWLINGSR-2866Rialto93
213J RYAN and MOTHERSR-2239Coolock And District92
214TandG KELLYSR-1662Sarsfield RPC91
214W.FURLONGSR-769Dublin North County91
215MICK MAGUIREandSONSSR-1585Sallynoggin HPS90
215BUGGY BROS and sonSR-1739Tallaght & District RPC90
215HUGH EGAN and SONSR-1420Bray Invitation90
216R BURTONSR-1080Blanchardstown89
217G BRADY SONSR-2557Celtic Invitation88
218TONY O'CONNORSR-1992Rathfarnham And District RPC87
219J DOONERSR-2700Northside And District86
219BILLY MATTHEWSSR-2452BALLYBRACK86
219P and T BARTERSR-1081Coolock And District86
219MRandMRS EDDIE TIMMONSSR-1879Clondalkin RPC86
219M MC KENNASR-1370Cabra86
220JOE SALMONSR-1921Celtic Invitation83
221MORAN and BOWDENSR-1136Rathfarnham And District RPC82
221GERRY BREEN and SONSR-02126Celtic Invitation82
221DAVID KAVANAGHandLAWLESSSR-02111Sallynoggin HPS82
221L,TOPHANandSONSR-02114Celtic Invitation82
222BILL DAVIS and FAMILYSR-1611Bray Invitation81
222TR and A COWZERSR-1054Rialto81
222MICHAEL HANLEYSR-3825East Wall And District81
222MR GREG O REILLYSR-01853North Kildare81
223NOEL DEEGANSR-1234Finglas RPC80
223ANTHONY SWEENEYSR-1351Sarsfield RPC80
224D MC GAULEYSR-1819Rialto79
225ALAN O BRIEN and FAMILYSR-2556Clondalkin RPC78
226D BROWNESR-2902Northside And District77
226W BRENNANandSONSR-1131Sarsfield RPC77
226MM P BYRNESR-2529Sarsfield RPC77
226SandS EGLINGTONSR-1509BALLYBRACK77
226T WALSH and SONSSR-2031Rialto77
227LIAM WILLIAMS and SONSR-2599Greenhills And District76
227KEVIN KEENANSR-2690Finglas RPC76
227NATHAN MCMAHONSR-2795Dublin South West76
227ENNIS BROSand SONSR-2174Tallaght & District RPC76
228K DARLINGSR-2217Northside And District74
228JOE RAFFERTYSR-2192Clondalkin RPC74
228PandA FOSTERSR-1015Blanchardstown74
229MandJ KANESR-1691BALLYBRACK73
230LARRY FINNEGANSR-1608Sarsfield RPC71
230JASON WALDRONSR-2193Clondalkin RPC71
231G. DALY and SONSR-2817Donnycarney70
231VAL BRADYSR-1144Greenhills And District70
232MandM LYONSSR-1652Sallynoggin HPS69
233PAUL GUERRINEandSONSR-2184Tallaght & District RPC68
234MR JOHNNY TYRELL.SR-02036North Kildare67
234THOMAS O CONNOR andDTRSR-2213BRAY SOUTH END67
234S MC ENTAGARTSR-1818Cabra67
234P BOYLAN JRSR-02490Cabra67
234G CONNOLLYSR-2979Cabra67
234O TOOLE and MOOREHOUSESR-1629Bray Invitation67
235MICK and JAMIE KANESR-01691BALLYBRACK65
235MARK BOLLARDSR-3742Trim RPC65
235S HENNESSYSR-02727Cabra65
236MICK LARKINSR-2510Celtic Invitation64
236EDDIE DOUGLASSR-2990Kildonagh64
236EDDIE HARRISSR-2004Dublin North County64
236MM M KILLEENandSONSR-2509Sarsfield RPC64
237M FLOODSR-SE-1095Dublin North East63
238DES LUCAS and SONSSR-02691Celtic Invitation62
239CHRISTY BRADLEYSR-1309East Wall And District61
239D. KELLYSR-1157Donnycarney61
240BRENDAN POWERSR-1710Clondalkin RPC60
240PADDY MC CARTHYSR-2738Kildonagh60
241M and J KANESR-1159Bray Invitation59
242HOPKINS BROSandSONSSR-2900Blanchardstown58
242GREG BRADY SONSR-02557Celtic Invitation58
242DEREK DONEGANSR-1560Rathfarnham And District RPC58
243ARTHUR CHURCHARDSR-1712East Wall And District56
243DUFFY BROSSR-1727Blanchardstown56
243DENT BROTHERSSR-1571Kildonagh56
244GARY DEEGANSR-1348Blanchardstown55
244M MC KENNASR-01370Cabra55
244J FITZPATRICKSR-1975Northside And District55
244NOEL and KEITH KELLYSR-1696Clondalkin RPC55
245J KELLYSR-01422Cabra54
245BYRNE BROSSR-2917Donnycarney54
246IVORY BROSSR-01590Cabra53
246DYLAN and DANIEL BOYLANSR-2689Finglas RPC53
247MR MRS P COLGAN.SR-01690North Kildare52
247ROBERT MC NALLYSR-1713Kildonagh52
248MRand MRS SCANLONSR-2840Tallaght & District RPC51
249G KIRWIN and DTRSR-1894Tallaght & District RPC50
250G and P O DOWDSR-01732BALLYBRACK49
250FLYNN BROSSR-1911Tallaght & District RPC49
251MR SAM MATTHEWS and SONSSR-1373Sallynoggin HPS48
252QUINN and BRENNANSR-2278Clondalkin RPC47
252ROBBIE OWENSSR-1907Finglas RPC47
252JOHN BRADYSR-1391Clondalkin RPC47
253LIAM RAFFERTYSR-2839Dodder Valley46
254MARTIN CULLENSR-1811Bray Invitation45
255TIMMY HALPINandSONSR-1714Blanchardstown44
255A CULLEN and FAMILYSR-1210Tallaght & District RPC44
256DAN BREENSR-1644Clondalkin RPC43
256STEPHEN DOYLESR-1675BALLYBRACK43
256D CARROLLSR-1735Coolock And District43
257CHRISTY HAUGHTONSR-1156Dublin South West42
258WILLIAM FURLONGSR-RDublin North County41
258BG and S MURRAYSR-1154Rialto41
258M and R COURTNEYSR-1389Rialto41
258DOWDALL,SONSandMCMAHONSR-2092Tallaght & District RPC41
259MAGUIRE and LOSTYSR-1208Dublin North County40
260TOM BARRETTSR-2188Sallynoggin HPS39
260PAT LEANARD FAMILYSR-1256Kildonagh39
260THOMAS O REILLY and SONSR-1528Bray Invitation39
260J.B. RYANSR-2950Donnycarney39
261S HENNESSYSR-2727Cabra37
262E SWEETMANSR-2238Cabra36
262J. FEENEY and PRTNSR-2935Donnycarney36
263P and D CLEARYSR-2245Northside And District35
263KELLY and BOYLANSR-02022Cabra35
263HENRY BYRNESR-R1188Dublin North County35
263KAVANAGH and TOUHY BROSSR-1531Ballymun Rpc35
264E. SMITHSR-2072Donnycarney33
264MICK LARKINSR-02510Celtic Invitation33
265LIAM MORRISSR-2587Greenhills And District32
266JAKE HANDSR-2384Dublin North County31
266M MCMANUSSR-2711Cabra31
267TOMMY ANDERSONSR-2852Celtic Invitation30
267ENNISandRYANSR-2709Sarsfield RPC30
268JOHN BOOTHMANSR-1079Blanchardstown29
269JOE MCLOUGHLINSR-1097Blanchardstown28
270BRIAN LYONS and SONSSR-1307Shelbourne Premier27
271J AHERNSR-1324Northside And District25
272A and T O REILLYSR-1596Northside And District24
272E O TOOLE andSON and G/SSR-1124Bray Invitation24
272ZEBALLOS / THORPESR-1816Trim RPC24
273F and S BROWNESR-1892Dublin South West23
274CLIFF DALYSR-2332Trim RPC22
274PAUL BYRNESR-1636Bray Invitation22
275NOEL JOYCE and SONSR-1316Shelbourne Premier20
276K and D PERRY and DTRSSR-1926Northside And District19
276J BOYD and SONSR-2209Northside And District19
277ERIC REDMOND and SONSR-1871East Wall And District18
277K. KNIGHTSR-1866Donnycarney18
277NATHAN MCMAHONSR-2794Dublin South West18
278KEN FORRESTERSR-2627Dublin North County17
279R TIMMONSSR-01128Cabra15
280P T and L CUNNINGHAMSR-1718Rathfarnham And District RPC14
281JACK GLEESONSR-2471Rathfarnham And District RPC13
282A and T O REILLYSR-PL-43698Northside And District12
282A GANNONSR-1492Cabra12
283W MC CARTHYSR-01376Cabra11
284JIM TONERSR-2099Shelbourne Premier9
284DES and CIAN MAGUIRESR-1683Kildonagh9
285DAVE TURNERSR-02586BALLYBRACK8
285J NASHSR-01526Cabra8
285PAUL RYANSR-1762Kildonagh8
286THOMAS DANIELSR-2883Sarsfield RPC7
286B/S KINSELLASR-1163Dublin South West7
287MARK MATTHEWSSR-1482Kildonagh6
287BOBBY WOODlOCKandFAMSR-2936Tallaght & District RPC6
288T CONNOLLYSR-02699Cabra5
289CLEARY BROSSR-2463Coolock And District3
290ENNISandRYANSR-2710Sarsfield RPC2
291A and T O REILLYSR-Northside And District1
    139122
Results processing by pigeonLink.com © 2011 - 2021