Irish South Road Flier League

Pos Flier Name Club ID Club Points
1CULLY and GROGANSR-2892Finglas RPC2106
2KEEGAN and DARLINGSR-2670Donnycarney1110
3CARL COURTNEYSR-1297Greenhills And District1090
4JAMES KELLYSR-1121Rialto915
5HAYDEN and THORPESR-1003Dublin North East892
6NEVIN and BARRYSR-2571Dublin North East860
7HARRY MCCANNSR-2910Ballymun Rpc855
8J BRADY and SONSR-1964Dublin North East832
9GERRY O MARA FAMILYSR-1937Kildonagh817
10PAT BYRNEandFAMSR-1409Sarsfield RPC763
11P DANDY and B BOSHELLSR-1905Clondalkin RPC762
12MM S HUNTandFAMSR-1067Sarsfield RPC739
13TONY BYRNESR-1812Sarsfield RPC688
14JAMES BOLAND and DAUGHTERSR-1207Finglas RPC652
15ALAN FARRELLSR-1587Finglas RPC619
16HARRIS BROS.SR-1201BRAY SOUTH END568
17S. O'DRISCOLLSR-1184Donnycarney566
18BEGLEY,SONandCAREYSR-2084Tallaght & District RPC541
19JOHN THOMPSO0NSR-1754East Wall And District540
20J GAYNORandFAMILYSR-1939Tallaght & District RPC523
21G LAWLOR and FAMILYSR-1631Tallaght & District RPC521
22P and D DONNELLYSR-2097Shelbourne Premier512
23D and T DESMOND and FAMILYSR-1167Clondalkin RPC510
24M BYRNE and SONSSR-2100Shelbourne Premier509
25WILLIAM BOLLARD and SONSR-2049Finglas RPC504
26J FARRELLSR-01269Cabra485
27CURRAN and RUSHSR-2116Shelbourne Premier481
28TOMMY NELSONSR-1071Ballymun Rpc472
29ARTHUR CHURCHARDSR-1650East Wall And District469
30W KELLY and SONSR-1002Rialto442
31PHILLIP PLUMMERSR-1402Tallaght & District RPC386
32DEREK TIERNEYSR-2202Sarsfield RPC366
33THOMAS DANIALSR-1883Sarsfield RPC354
34REDMOND EMERSON and KAVANAGHSR-1317Ballymun Rpc351
35TOM REDMONDandSONSR-2156Dublin South West344
36LIAM DONNELLY and SONSR-1721Finglas RPC340
37J and P SOULTERSR-2172Tallaght & District RPC335
38MR and MRS EMERSON and SONSR-2359Ballymun Rpc322
39EAMONN KINSELLASR-1378Clondalkin RPC318
40TREVOR and LAURA DOYLESR-1661Rathfarnham And District RPC312
41JASON CAREYSR-1867Celtic Invitation303
42DEANS and DEKHORSSR-2781Northside And District299
43J HOLOHANandFAMILYSR-2553Tallaght & District RPC291
44THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN and SONSR-1722Finglas RPC275
45AandB PHELANandSONSR-2534Sarsfield RPC273
46PETER KELLY and SONSR-2369Ballymun Rpc271
47NandN SMITHSR-2874Greenhills And District267
48DEREK CUMMINSSR-1258Finglas RPC259
49J AYLMERSR-01720Cabra257
50PAT CRAVENSR-1601Sarsfield RPC256
51HUGHES and O'MARASR-1408Tallaght & District RPC244
52J and E SHANNON and FAMILYSR-1292Northside And District243
53STEPHEN HOMAN and SONSR-1858Bray Invitation232
54J HANLEY and MOTHERSR-1918Dublin North East228
54CARABINI and CLEARYSR-1593East Wall And District228
55J DONNELLY and SONSR-1496Northside And District227
56M/M A KILLEENSR-1455Clondalkin RPC221
57DEREK ENNIS and SONSR-2221Ballymun Rpc220
58M FLOODSR-1095Dublin North East209
59ALAN NULTYSR-1247Greenhills And District205
59GANNONandBODENSR-1148Dublin South West205
60LAWLESS and DOYLESR-2782Shelbourne Premier204
61P HOLMESSR-2872Rialto202
62MARK HARTNETTSR-2018Kildonagh199
62KIERON DOYLESR-1854Tallaght & District RPC199
63R and J NOLANSR-1321Clondalkin RPC198
64MR and MRS MURPHYSR-2975East Wall And District197
65TONY BOYLESR-2431East Wall And District196
66J BOOTHMANandSONSR-2696Blanchardstown194
67M. O'DRISCOLLSR-1005Donnycarney183
68K and D PERRY and DTRSSR-1239Northside And District179
69HENRY BYRNESR-1188Dublin North County177
70J MCGOVERNSR-1024Dublin North East173
71DAVID MOLONEYSR-1045Clondalkin RPC171
72G DOYLE and FAMILYSR-1958Tallaght & District RPC169
72LEE NEWMANSR-2939Ballymun Rpc169
72D BROWNESR-2210Northside And District169
73M. WALSHSR-2966Donnycarney166
74PP and B MC GUINNESSSR-1453Rialto164
74MATTHEWSandBERMINGHAMSR-1129Sallynoggin HPS164
74INGLE BROS and SONSR-2096Shelbourne Premier164
75JOHN MCLOUGHLINSR-1653Finglas RPC160
75BODIE and DOBSONSR-02695Cabra160
76SEAN MURRAYSR-2668Tallaght & District RPC159
76BYRNE and KELLYSR-04532Drogheda & District RPC159
77RAY MCGLUESR-2824Ballymun Rpc156
78NOEL SOMERSandFAMSR-2871Sarsfield RPC155
79ENNISandRYANSR-2701Sarsfield RPC152
80D and R BROWNESR-1936Northside And District151
81SWEENEY BROSSR-2520Finglas RPC148
81JIMMY ROBERTSSR-2593Dublin South West148
82PAUL DALY and SONSR-1539Greenhills And District146
83DAVID and RYAN TURNERSR-1204Ballymun Rpc141
84JAMES KELLY and FAMILYSR-2030Ballymun Rpc140
85STUART MOLONEYSR-1222Clondalkin RPC138
86BREADA DEEGANSR-1216Finglas RPC136
86GandP O'DOWDSR-1732BALLYBRACK136
87R0BERT DOWDALL and SONSR-1314East Wall And District134
88A CLEARYSR-2639Coolock And District132
89K and D PERRY and DTRSSR-1394Northside And District131
90MALACHY LAVERTYSR-1173Trim RPC128
91R FARRELLYSR-2681Coolock And District127
92BRIAN BRADYSR-1778Greenhills And District121
93MC DERMOTT and DAVISSR-1361Bray Invitation120
94JP HALPINSR-1557Blanchardstown119
95DANNY DALTON and SONSR-1181Finglas RPC116
96DERMOT ROESR-1113Sallynoggin HPS114
97GREGORY LARGESR-3070BRAY SOUTH END111
98JOHN KILLEENSR-2550Sarsfield RPC110
99MRandMRS JandP HAIDESR-2544Greenhills And District109
99P and C MC KAYSR-1117Bray Invitation109
99M MC MANUSSR-02711Cabra109
100NOEL FARRELLSR-2155Ballymun Rpc108
101PAUL KENNYSR-02295Drogheda & District RPC101
102W MC CARTHYSR-01347Cabra97
103CHRISTY MURPHYSR-1149Dublin South West96
104W.FURLONGSR-769Dublin North County91
104P DOWLINGSR-2866Rialto91
105PADDY KEELERSR-2870Sarsfield RPC90
105BUGGY BROS and sonSR-1739Tallaght & District RPC90
105HUGH EGAN and SONSR-1420Bray Invitation90
105B STAFFORDandSONSR-2518Sarsfield RPC90
106J. DUNNESR-2408Donnycarney89
107WHELAN BROS and SONSR-1822Tallaght & District RPC88
108BILLY MATTHEWSSR-2452BALLYBRACK86
108C MELIGANSR-01637Cabra86
108NOEL CARROLLSR-2574Rialto86
108SAFET DURANSR-1017Blanchardstown86
108M andN CAHILLSR-1787Bray Invitation86
108RYAN BYRNESR-1979Sarsfield RPC86
109B ARMSTRONGSR-1597Rialto85
110BandC BONNIESR-1170Tallaght & District RPC84
111P LAMBE and SONSR-1686Rialto83
111GREG BRADYSR-2557Celtic Invitation83
111JASON CAREYSR-01867Celtic Invitation83
111JOE SALMONSR-1921Celtic Invitation83
112L,TOPHANandSONSR-02114Celtic Invitation82
112LES CRAINE and FAMILYSR-1518Greenhills And District82
112DAVID KAVANAGHandLAWLESSSR-02111Sallynoggin HPS82
113MM M FLYNNandBAMSR-2496Sarsfield RPC81
113BRENDAN DUNNE and SONSSR-2089Clondalkin RPC81
113TR and A COWZERSR-1054Rialto81
114MRandMRS M PHELANSR-2541Tallaght & District RPC80
114THORNTON and FOXSR-01757Drogheda & District RPC80
115L PERRYandSONSSR-1278Tallaght & District RPC79
115O MOORE and SONSR-1019Dublin North East79
116D BROWNESR-2902Northside And District77
116W BRENNANandSONSR-1131Sarsfield RPC77
116T WALSH and SONSSR-2031Rialto77
117T NORRIS and CALLAGHANSR-1191Northside And District75
118G O REILLYSR-1031Dublin North East74
119A and A OSBORNESR-1955Coolock And District72
119JEFF CAHILL and SONSSR-2946Bray Invitation72
120JASON WALDRONSR-2193Clondalkin RPC71
121VAL BRADYSR-1144Greenhills And District70
121G. DALY and SONSR-2817Donnycarney70
121C BRENNANSR-02720Cabra70
122JOHN MC DERMOTT and SONSR-2434Bray Invitation69
122TONY KAVANAGHSR-1334Clondalkin RPC69
122MandM LYONSSR-1652Sallynoggin HPS69
123PAUL GUERRINEandSONSR-2184Tallaght & District RPC68
124P BOYLAN JRSR-02490Cabra67
124HAMMETT FAMILYSR-1109Bray Invitation67
124O TOOLE and MOOREHOUSESR-1629Bray Invitation67
125P ROCK and SONSR-1035Dublin North East65
126EDDIE HARRISSR-1752Dublin North County64
126WILLY COX and SONSR-1138Bray Invitation64
127M FLOODSR-SE-1095Dublin North East63
127R MC MAHONSR-2001Dublin North East63
128MM P MORANSR-1633Sarsfield RPC62
128ANTO NORRISSR-1226Kildonagh62
128S HENNESSYSR-02727Cabra62
129MICK WHELANSR-2026Clondalkin RPC61
129D. KELLYSR-1157Donnycarney61
129A O CONNORSR-1498Coolock And District61
130BRENDAN POWERSR-1710Clondalkin RPC60
131BOB ALLENSR-1105Shelbourne Premier59
131OLLIE DONOVANSR-1303BALLYBRACK59
132GREG BRADY SONSR-02557Celtic Invitation58
132HOPKINS BROSandSONSSR-2900Blanchardstown58
132DEREK DONEGANSR-1560Rathfarnham And District RPC58
133G CUNNINGHAMSR-01357Cabra57
133TONY KAVANAGHSR-1344Clondalkin RPC57
134P HUGHESSR-2986Coolock And District56
134DENT BROTHERSSR-1571Kildonagh56
134DUFFY BROSSR-1727Blanchardstown56
135R BURTONSR-1080Blanchardstown55
135M MC KENNASR-01370Cabra55
136BYRNE BROSSR-2917Donnycarney54
136CHRIS O REILLYSR-2949Finglas RPC54
136J. WHELAN and DTRSR-2622Donnycarney54
137IVORY BROSSR-01590Cabra53
138JOE SALMONSR-01921Celtic Invitation52
138JAMIE KELLYSR-1110Sallynoggin HPS52
139MRand MRS SCANLONSR-2840Tallaght & District RPC51
139PAUL DEMPSEYSR-1076Bray Invitation51
140JOHN SALMONandSONSR-1654Dublin South West48
140BRENDAN DUNNE and SONSSR-1259Clondalkin RPC48
141JIMMY BRACKENSR-1889Tallaght & District RPC47
141ROBBIE OWENSSR-1907Finglas RPC47
141N.GRANT and SONSR-2631Dublin North County47
141QUINN and BRENNANSR-2278Clondalkin RPC47
141LIAM RAFFERTYSR-2839Dodder Valley47
142MRandMRS JOE SALMONSR-02691Celtic Invitation46
142QUINN and BRENNANSR-2778Clondalkin RPC46
143C BRENNANSR-2720Cabra45
143MARTIN CULLENSR-1811Bray Invitation45
144ANTHONY KEOGHSR-5072Dublin North County44
144TIMMY HALPINandSONSR-1714Blanchardstown44
144WandE ELLISSR-1057BALLYBRACK44
145DAN BREENSR-1644Clondalkin RPC43
145DAVID KAVANAGHandLAWLESSSR-2111Sallynoggin HPS43
146MARTIN DALYSR-2685BRAY SOUTH END42
147MAGUIRE and LOSTYSR-1208Dublin North County40
148DAVE TURNERSR-2586BALLYBRACK39
149O CARROLL and HOBBSSR-1335Rialto36
150HENRY BYRNESR-R1188Dublin North County35
150P and D CLEARYSR-2245Northside And District35
150KELLY and BOYLANSR-02022Cabra35
151E and B MC GRATHSR-2285Bray Invitation34
152KEITH DUGGAN and FAMILYSR-2693Dublin North County32
152TOMMY ANDERSONSR-02852Celtic Invitation32
153SAVAGE BROSSR-1230Finglas RPC28
153P and S MC DERMOTTSR-2608Bray Invitation28
154BRIAN LYONS and SONSSR-1307Shelbourne Premier27
155BG and S MURRAYSR-1154Rialto26
155JOE HAIDESR-2744Tallaght & District RPC26
156D MAHONSR-0009Northside And District22
157E SWEETMANSR-2238Cabra21
158COWAP and COXSR-1168Bray Invitation20
158ANDREW BYRNESR-1965Dodder Valley20
158NOEL JOYCE and SONSR-1316Shelbourne Premier20
159MADDEN BROSSR-1959Dublin North East19
160R.A.BRACKENSR-2525Tallaght & District RPC18
160CLIFF DALYSR-2332Trim RPC18
161STEVEN O BRIENSR-1290Clondalkin RPC17
161AARON SENIORSR-1896Sarsfield RPC17
161J DOONERSR-2700Northside And District17
162D and M JOYCE and SONSR-2087Coolock And District16
163A and T O REILLYSR-PL-43698Northside And District12
163CHRISTY BRADLEYSR-1309East Wall And District12
163CUREDALE BROS andNEPHSR-1933Rialto12
164W MC CARTHYSR-01376Cabra11
165DES and CIAN MAGUIRESR-1683Kildonagh9
166DAVE TURNERSR-02586BALLYBRACK8
166J NASHSR-01526Cabra8
166ENNIS BROS and SONSSR-2174Tallaght & District RPC8
166PAUL RYANSR-1762Kildonagh8
167THOMAS DANIELSR-2883Sarsfield RPC7
167M HOOLAN SNRSR-1977Sarsfield RPC7
168PEARSE SCANLONSR-2887BRAY SOUTH END6
169T CONNOLLYSR-02699Cabra5
169MCCANNandWHELANSR-1112BRAY SOUTH END5
170MARTIN DALYSR-9889BRAY SOUTH END3
171WARREN HEALYSR-1810BRAY SOUTH END1
171BRADY and BURTONSR-1999Sallynoggin HPS1
171TOMMY DOYLESR-02149Celtic Invitation1
    45450
Results processing by pigeonLink.com © 2011 - 2021