Irish South Road Flier League

Pos Flier Name Club ID Club Points
1CURRAN and RUSHSR-2116Shelbourne Premier3614
2GERRY O MARA FAMILYSR-1937Kildonagh3493
3MM S HUNT andFAMSR-1067Sarsfield RPC3411
4HAYDEN and THORPESR-1003Dublin North East3344
5PAT BYRNE andFAMSR-1409Sarsfield RPC2790
6THOMAS MCLOUGHLIN and SONSR-1722Finglas RPC2676
7NEVIN and BARRYSR-2571Dublin North East2462
8KEEGAN and DARLINGSR-2670Donnycarney2348
9GEORGE CULLYSR-2892Finglas RPC2306
10J AYLMERSR-1820Cabra2052
11DEREK TIERNEYSR-2202Sarsfield RPC2015
12P and D DONNELLYSR-2097Shelbourne Premier1908
13P+P+B MC GUINNESSSR-1453Rialto1731
14KEITH SULLIVANSR-2688Finglas RPC1697
15JOHN GAYNOR and SONSR-1939Tallaght & District RPC1655
16TONY BYRNESR-1812Sarsfield RPC1630
17PAT CRAVENSR-1601Sarsfield RPC1586
18S. O'DRISCOLLSR-1184Donnycarney1557
19JAMES KELLYSR-1121Rialto1482
20GANNON and BODENSR-1148Dublin South West1460
21D and T DESMOND and FAMILYSR-1167Clondalkin RPC1346
22KELLYandBOYLANSR-2022Cabra1300
23P DANDY and B BOSHELLSR-1905Clondalkin RPC1293
24J BRADY and SONSR-1964Dublin North East1245
25INGLE BROS and SONSR-2096Shelbourne Premier1172
26J HANLEY and MOTHERSR-1918Dublin North East1151
27ALAN FARRELLSR-1587Finglas RPC1144
28WHELAN BROS and SONSR-1822Tallaght & District RPC1102
29T REDMOIND and SONSR-2156Dublin South West1095
29B and C BONNIESR-1170Tallaght & District RPC1095
30J MCGOVERNSR-1024Dublin North East1091
31P ROCK and SONSR-1035Dublin North East1055
32A CLEARYSR-2639Coolock And District1029
33CUREDALE BROS+NEPHEWSSR-1933Rialto979
34TOMMY NELSONSR-1071Ballymun RPC969
35MM A B PHELAN S0NSR-2534Sarsfield RPC968
36HENRY BYRNESR-1188Dublin North County925
37C BRENNANSR-2720Cabra899
38K and D PERRY and DTRSSR-1239Northside And District896
39CARL COURTNEYSR-01297Greenhills And District895
40DEREK CUMMINSSR-1258Finglas RPC891
41G. DALY and SONSR-2817Donnycarney870
42CARL COURTNEYSR-1297Greenhills And District821
43REDMOND EMERSON and KAVANASR-1327Ballymun RPC783
44LAWLESS and DOYLESR-2782Shelbourne Premier766
45KELLY and DOHERTYSR-2030Ballymun RPC750
46ENNISandRYANSR-2701Sarsfield RPC744
47M. WALSHSR-2966Donnycarney740
48TREVOR and LAURA DOYLESR-1661Rathfarnham And District RPC726
49B LYONS and SONSSR-1307Shelbourne Premier708
50LIAM DONNELLY and SONSR-1721Finglas RPC700
51JOE MC LOUGHLINSR-1097Blanchardstown693
52MARK HARTNETTSR-2018Kildonagh684
53TYNAN BROSSR-2881Rialto683
54NandN SMITHSR-2874Greenhills And District680
55MADDEN BROSSR-1959Dublin North County674
56BOB ALLENSR-1105Shelbourne Premier673
57DEREK LARKINSR-1676Finglas RPC655
58HUGHES and O'MARASR-1408Tallaght & District RPC651
59T R A COWZERSR-1054Rialto623
60D. O'NEILLSR-1289Donnycarney621
61P HUGHESSR-2986Coolock And District597
62EAMONN KINSELLASR-1378Clondalkin RPC587
62J CAREYSR-1867Celtic Invitation587
63K.DUGGAN and FAMILYSR-2693Dublin North County579
63GandP O DOWDSR-1732BALLYBRACK579
64NOEL CARROLLSR-2574Rialto572
65CARABINI and CLEARYSR-1593East Wall And District569
66DANNY DALTON and SONSR-1181Finglas RPC565
67J and E SHANNON and FAMILYSR-1292Northside And District531
68RORY MC MAHONSR-2001Dublin North County526
69W KELLY+SONSR-1002Rialto515
70ROBERT DOWDALL and SONSR-1314East Wall And District512
71L KEOGHSR-1008Dublin North East506
72RAY MATTHEWSSR-1129Sallynoggin HPS498
73KELLY+BOYLANSR-02022Cabra491
74GREGORY LARGESR-3070BRAY SOUTH END490
75ARTHUR CHURCHARDSR-1650East Wall And District484
76SAVAGE BROSSR-1230Finglas RPC480
77MICHAEL TIMMINSSR-2276Finglas RPC476
78DEANS and DEKHORSSR-2781Northside And District466
79MCCANNandWHELANSR-1112BRAY SOUTH END464
79B,GandS MURRAYSR-1154Rialto464
80B STAFFORDSR-2518Sarsfield RPC462
81STUART MOLONEYSR-1222Clondalkin RPC449
82MR and MRS EMERSON and SONSR-2359Ballymun RPC448
83A CULLEN and FAMILYSR-1180Tallaght & District RPC442
84THOMAS DANIALSR-1883Sarsfield RPC436
85M BYRNE and SONSSR-2100Shelbourne Premier433
86JOE SALMONSR-1921Celtic Invitation430
87V FLOOD and SONSR-2993Dublin North East425
88JIMMY BRACKENSR-1889Tallaght & District RPC421
89J and P SOULTERSR-2172Tallaght & District RPC410
89J FARRELLSR-1269Cabra410
90CHRISTY BRADLEYSR-1309East Wall And District399
91M. O'DRISCOLLSR-1005Donnycarney396
92JOE HAIDESR-2744Tallaght & District RPC392
93ALAN MEEHANSR-1723Ballymun RPC391
94PAUL BYRNESR-1636Bray Invitation388
95DEREK ENNIS and SONSR-2221Ballymun RPC385
96BREADA DEEGANSR-1216Finglas RPC382
97BYRNE BROSSR-1447Rialto381
98JOS REILLYSR-1712East Wall And District377
99SWEENEY BROSSR-2520Finglas RPC374
100PETER KELLY and SONSR-2369Ballymun RPC373
101P HOLMESSR-2872Rialto372
102FARREL and NEWMANSR-2155Ballymun RPC368
103PHIL PLUMMERSR-1402Tallaght & District RPC354
104TONY BOYLESR-2431East Wall And District346
105W MC CARTHYSR-1376Cabra331
105POWER BROTHERSSR-2656Sallynoggin HPS331
106JAMES MARTINSR-1764Tallaght & District RPC328
107G O REILLYSR-1031Dublin North East325
108S KENNEDY+DTRSR-1012Rialto319
109O CARROLL+HOBBSSR-1335Rialto315
110S FINLAYSR-1329Blanchardstown311
110R and J NOLANSR-1321Clondalkin RPC311
111G LAWLORSR-1631Tallaght & District RPC309
112J. WHELAN and DTRSR-2622Donnycarney308
113P. POOLE and SONSR-1573Donnycarney307
114BEST and MURPHYSR-1392Tallaght & District RPC303
115ANTHONY KEOGHPL-65478Dublin North County300
116W MC CARTHYSR-01376Cabra299
117STEPHEN HOMAN and SONSR-1858Bray Invitation294
118JAMIE KELLYSR-1110Sallynoggin HPS291
119DAVETURNERSR-2586BALLYBRACK289
120DAVID and RYAN TURNERSR-1204Ballymun RPC288
121ZEBALLOS/THORPESR-1816Trim RPC286
122BRIAN BRADYSR-1778Greenhills And District279
123JOHN BOOTHMANandSONSR-2696Blanchardstown267
124MICK HOOLAHAN SNRSR-1977Sarsfield RPC266
125NATHAN MCMAHONSR-02795Dublin South West258
126JIMMY ROBERTSSR-2593Dublin South West254
126D and S MCGUIRKSR-1881Clondalkin RPC254
126P LAMBE+SONSR-1686Rialto254
127HARRIS BROS.SR-1201BRAY SOUTH END253
128KIERON DOYLESR-1854Tallaght & District RPC244
128PAT LEANARD FAMILYSR-1256Kildonagh244
128C MELLIGANSR-1637Cabra244
129JIM TONERSR-2099Shelbourne Premier243
130PHILIP and JAMIE CAMPBELLSR-1830Kildonagh240
131J SHEPPARD and MOTHERSR-1304Northside And District238
132R BRENNANSR-1132Cabra234
133STEVEN O BRIENSR-1290Clondalkin RPC233
134JAMES BOLAND and DAUGHTERSR-1207Finglas RPC232
135MM FRAN SHERIDANSR-2233Sarsfield RPC230
136LIAM RAFFERTYSR-2839Dodder Valley228
137CHRIS O'REILLYSR-2949Finglas RPC226
138D BROWNESR-2902Northside And District224
139B and C BONNIESR-1720Tallaght & District RPC220
140T NORRIS and CALLAGHANSR-1191Northside And District218
141NOEL SOMERSandFAMILYSR-2871Sarsfield RPC214
142JAY BYRNE and DTRSR-2098Shelbourne Premier213
143A MAGUIRE and SONSSR-1469Dublin North County212
144SAM MATTHEWS and SONSSR-1373Sallynoggin HPS208
144RAY COUGHLAN JNRSR-2667Tallaght & District RPC208
145J DONNELLY and SONSR-1496Northside And District207
146JOHN FARRELLSR-2865Sarsfield RPC206
147C MELLIGANSR-01637Cabra205
148SEAN MURRAYSR-2668Tallaght & District RPC204
149A CULLEN and FAMILYSR-1210Tallaght & District RPC200
150LES CRAINE and FAMILYSR-1518Greenhills And District199
151D LUCAS SONSR-2691Celtic Invitation198
152BODIEandDOBSONSR-2695Cabra195
152MM HOOLAHAN JNRSR-1639Sarsfield RPC195
153S CULLENSR-1223Rialto192
154BRENDAN DUNNE and SONSSR-1259Clondalkin RPC190
155K. KNIGHTSR-1866Donnycarney189
156J and C DELANEYSR-1334Greenhills And District187
156TONY KAVANAGHSR-1344Clondalkin RPC187
157JOE and MIGUEL PINTOSSR-2050Ballymun RPC185
158NOEL DEEGANSR-1234Finglas RPC181
159BEGLEY SON and CAREYSR-2084Tallaght & District RPC180
160MC KENNA BROS.SR-1365BRAY SOUTH END176
161DAVID BERESFORDSR-2499Dodder Valley169
161D MC GAULEYSR-1819Rialto169
162TIM HALPINandSONSR-1714Blanchardstown168
163MARK MATTHEWSSR-1482Kildonagh165
164MR and MRS EDDIE TIMMONSSR-1879Clondalkin RPC164
165MARTIN DALYSR-9889BRAY SOUTH END162
165D and M JOYCE and SONSR-2087Coolock And District162
166ENNIS BROS and SONSR-2174Tallaght & District RPC161
167J.B RYANSR-2950Donnycarney158
167M+R COURTNEYSR-1389Rialto158
168HARRY MCCANNSR-2910Ballymun RPC154
169THOMAS FAYPL-12345Dublin North County152
169G LAWLORandFAMILYSR-1632Tallaght & District RPC152
170CLEARY BROSSR-2463Coolock And District150
171JBM RUSSELLSR-1588Clondalkin RPC149
171M/M A KILLEENSR-1455Clondalkin RPC149
172JIMMY CULLENSR-2573Bray Invitation148
172DENT BROTHERSSR-1571Kildonagh148
172DAVID BROWNESR-2210Northside And District148
173M and A WARNERSR-2841Tallaght & District RPC147
174G O NEILL and SONSR-1975Dublin North East146
174PAUL DALY and SONSR-1539Greenhills And District146
174E SWEETMANSR-02238Cabra146
175P DOWLING JRSR-2866Rialto142
176LIAM PERRY and SONSSR-1278Tallaght & District RPC139
177T FLANAGAN and G/SONSR-02704Cabra138
177JOHN DEVEREAUXSR-2663Ballymun RPC138
178A O CONNORSR-1498Coolock And District135
179B WOODLOCK and FAMILYSR-2936Tallaght & District RPC134
180PATRICK KEELERSR-2870Sarsfield RPC132
180GREG DUNNESR-2890Dublin South West132
181J RYAN and MOTHERSR-2239Coolock And District131
181ALAN O BRIEN and FAMILYSR-2556Clondalkin RPC131
181PAUL and SHANE MC DERMOTTSR-2608Bray Invitation131
182THOMAS BARRETTSR-2188Sallynoggin HPS130
182WILLY COX and SONSR-1138Bray Invitation130
183J O CALLAGHANSR-1681Cabra128
183MR and MRS D and J MURPHYSR-1717Rathfarnham And District RPC128
183SAFET DURANSR-1017Blanchardstown128
184T WALSH+SONSSR-2031Rialto127
185HUGH EGAN and SONSR-1420Bray Invitation125
186R BURTONSR-1080Blanchardstown123
187G. CADWELLSR-1293Donnycarney120
188ANOTHY NORRISSR-1226Kildonagh119
189ALAN DOYLESR-2044BRAY SOUTH END118
189A GANNONSR-01492Cabra118
189R FARRELLYSR-2681Coolock And District118
189MR and MRS D DUNNE and GSONSR-1630Greenhills And District118
190DEREK MAHONSR-1268Northside And District112
190JOHN MC LOUGHLINSR-1653Finglas RPC112
191KIERON DOYLESR-1845Tallaght & District RPC111
192MICK WHELANSR-2026Clondalkin RPC110
193CULLEN BROSSR-2797Rathfarnham And District RPC109
194BYRNE+COLLINSSR-1224Rialto106
194M FLOODSR-1095Dublin North East106
195MALACY LAVERYSR-1173Trim RPC105
195BUGGY BROS and SONSR-1730Tallaght & District RPC105
195J FARRELLSR-01269Cabra105
195PAUL DALY and SONSR-1536Greenhills And District105
196E BYRNESR-1374Dublin North East104
197FLYNN BROSSR-1911Tallaght & District RPC102
198JP HALPINSR-1557Blanchardstown100
199S CUNNINGHAM and SONSSR-1884Sallynoggin HPS99
200ANDREW LACEY and SONSSR-2178Sallynoggin HPS98
201GAVIN SCANLANSR-2592Clondalkin RPC97
202M and N CAHILLSR-1787Bray Invitation96
202DERMOT ROESR-1113Sallynoggin HPS96
202DOWDALL SONS and MCMAHONSR-2029Tallaght & District RPC96
203DAVID MOLONEYSR-1045Clondalkin RPC95
204DOWDALLS.MCMAHONSR-2092Tallaght & District RPC94
204JOEandPEG HAIDESR-02544Greenhills And District94
204SAFET DURANSR-1015Blanchardstown94
205P and C MC KAYSR-1117Bray Invitation93
205P. T and CUNNINGHAMSR-1718Rathfarnham And District RPC93
206D LUCAS SONSR-02691Celtic Invitation91
207DES DJ MAGUIRESR-1683Kildonagh90
208BRADY and BURTONSR-1999Sallynoggin HPS89
208WandE ELLISSR-1057BALLYBRACK89
209ERIC REDMOND and SONSR-1871East Wall And District88
209BARNWELL and CONDRONSR-PL-9834Finglas RPC88
210LIAM WILLIAMS and SONSR-0000Greenhills And District87
211LEO FITZPATRICKSR-1910Finglas South West86
212N CUNNINGHAMSR-2606Coolock And District84
212TOM KAVANAGHSR-3909Drogheda & District RPC84
212A GANNONSR-1492Cabra84
212A KILLEEN andSONSR-2509Sarsfield RPC84
213J J ROCKSR-1036Dublin North East83
214BILL DAVIS and FAMILYSR-1611Bray Invitation82
214P and D CLEARYSR-2245Northside And District82
214J NASHSR-1526Cabra82
215P. DORANSR-2013Donnycarney81
215TOM REDMONDandSONSR-02156Dublin South West81
216DICK MOONEYSR-2019Dublin North County80
216CHRISTY HAUGHTONSR-01156Dublin South West80
217DES RAINEYSR-2236Trim RPC78
217JOE and PEG HAIDESR-2544Greenhills And District78
218PAUL DALY and SONSR-01539Greenhills And District77
218BOLAND COLLIER and SONSR-1006East Wall And District77
218STEPHEN FITZGERALDSR-3905Trim RPC77
218FITZGERALDandREILLYSR-1123BRAY SOUTH END77
219D. KELLYSR-1157Donnycarney75
219KAVANAGH and LAWLESSSR-2111Sallynoggin HPS75
220MR MRS D FITZSIMONSSR-1563Dublin North East74
220WILLIE KAVANAGHSR-01494Celtic Invitation74
220GERRY BREENSR-2126Celtic Invitation74
220JAMES HOLOHANSR-2553Tallaght & District RPC74
221MICK MARTINSR-2570Greenhills And District73
221ANTHONY SWEENEYSR-1351Sarsfield RPC73
222GREG DUNNESR-02890Dublin South West72
222M LARKINSR-02510Celtic Invitation72
223M MC KENNASR-1370Cabra71
223CHRISTY SCANLONSR-2840Tallaght & District RPC71
224DEREK DONEGANSR-1560Rathfarnham And District RPC69
225J and E SHANNON and FAMILYSR-1192Northside And District68
226MR TOM FAGANSR-1827North Kildare67
226M+M HOOLAHANSR-1470Sarsfield RPC67
226M and P ARTHURSSR-1171Finglas RPC67
227IV0RY BROSSR-1590Cabra66
228MR GREG O REILLYSR-01853North Kildare65
228RandJ NOLANSR-10000Clondalkin RPC65
229DARREN MOONEYSR-1375Clondalkin RPC64
229G P O DOWSR-PL-2539BALLYBRACK64
230A. DOHERTYSR-2952Donnycarney63
231KAVANAGH and TOUHY BROSSR-1531Ballymun RPC62
232PADDY MAPLESSR-1086Blanchardstown60
232ROBERT MC NALLYSR-1713Kildonagh60
233JOHN BOYLESR-2204East Wall And District58
234J DOLTONSR-2083Kimmage57
234BRIAN BRADYSR-01778Greenhills And District57
234J and D DOUGLASPL-23865Shelbourne Premier57
235PADDY MC CARTHYSR-2738Kildonagh56
235ALAN NULTYSR-PL0002Greenhills And District56
236C HYLANDSR-1844Northside And District54
237GOVERN and EVANSSR-02337Drogheda & District RPC52
237J CAREYSR-PLCeltic Invitation52
238J CAREYSR-01867Celtic Invitation51
238T. O'REILLYSR-2064Donnycarney51
239JOE SALMONSR-2510Celtic Invitation50
239MM S TOWELLSR-1106Sarsfield RPC50
239J and B FORRESTERSR-1312Coolock And District50
240BRIAN O'REGANSR-1738Dodder Valley49
240ALAN NULTYSR-PL0001Greenhills And District49
240JIMMY O CONNORSR-02157Celtic Invitation49
240B. WALTONSR-2059Dublin North County49
241ZEBALLOS/THORPESR-01816Trim RPC48
242GAVIN DOYLEandFAMILYSR-1958Tallaght & District RPC47
242JIMMY ROBERTSSR-02593Dublin South West47
243MM B BOUGHTONSR-2498Sarsfield RPC46
243NED O SHEASR-1225Finglas South West46
244S HYNESSR-1874Celtic Invitation45
245J SALMONSR-1654Dublin South West44
246PAT FORTUNESR-2180Blanchardstown43
247JIMMY ROBERETSSR-02565Dublin South West42
248EDDIE BARNESand SONSSR-2164BALLYBRACK41
248MR and MRS MURPHYSR-2975East Wall And District41
249D CARROLLSR-1735Coolock And District40
249MM P BYRNESR-2529Sarsfield RPC40
249PandA FOSTERSR-PL-2345Blanchardstown40
250P DUNN+FAMSR-2873Sarsfield RPC38
250M RIELLYSR-1628Rialto38
250D MAHONSR-0009Northside And District38
251A and A OSBORNESR-1955Coolock And District37
251B KAVANAGH and G.SONSR-2982Sallynoggin HPS37
252MR+MRS P MORANSR-1633Sarsfield RPC36
252GOVERN and EVANSSR-2337Drogheda & District RPC36
253JIMMY O CONNORSR-2157Celtic Invitation35
254EDDIE HARRIS.SR-1752Dublin North County34
254T0MMY D0YLESR-2149Celtic Invitation34
255PADDY CORDINGSR-1809Sarsfield RPC33
255B. O'REILLYSR-1030Donnycarney33
256LIAM WILLIAMS and SONSR-2599Greenhills And District32
256MARTIN DALYSR-2685BRAY SOUTH END32
257DARCY BROSSR-2443BALLYBRACK30
257WILLIE KAVANAGHSR-1494Celtic Invitation30
257JIM BESTSR-2876Greenhills And District30
258SALIM ULLAH KHANSR-2421Clondalkin RPC29
259J. DUNNESR-2408Donnycarney28
259MR and MRS D DUNNE and GSONSR-1144Greenhills And District28
260MRandMRS ROCHEandDTRSR-2786Blanchardstown27
260GandA GORMANSR-1450Sarsfield RPC27
261P and M SPOLLENSR-1274Shelbourne Premier26
262P DONNELLYandSONSR-1577Tallaght & District RPC25
262BILLY MATTHEWSSR-2452BALLYBRACK25
262SENIOR+MAGUIRE+SONSR-1896Sarsfield RPC25
262TOMMY D0YLESR-02149Celtic Invitation25
263JONN WAINE and SONSSR-1835Tallaght & District RPC24
263KAYLUM CAHILLSR-2946Bray Invitation24
263OLLIE DONOVANSR-1303BALLYBRACK24
263B/S KINSELLASR-1160Dublin South West24
264EDDIE and BARRY DOWNEYSR-1742Rathfarnham And District RPC23
265D and R BROWNESR-1936Northside And District22
265BYRNE and KELLYSR-4532Drogheda & District RPC22
266C BRENNANSR-02720Cabra21
267FRANK and RYAN BRISCOSR-1243Finglas RPC20
267JOHN THOMPSONSR-1754East Wall And District20
268CRISTY HAUGHTONPL-123488Dublin South West19
268M MC MANUSSR-2711Cabra19
268MICK MAGUIRE and SONSR-1585Sallynoggin HPS19
269J.IandA REILLYSR-1280Kimmage18
270BOYLANandFAMILYSR-1182Cabra17
270NandN SMITHSR-02874Greenhills And District17
271CAHILL FAMILYSR-1275Bray Invitation16
271COWAP and COXSR-1168Bray Invitation16
271M. REARDON and GSONSR-2914Donnycarney16
271S HYNESSR-01874Celtic Invitation16
271MR MRS P BELL and KIDSSR-1982Kildonagh16
272ANDREW BYRNE and SONSR-1965Dodder Valley15
272G DUNNEPL-123489Dublin South West15
272C FOLEY and SONSR-2379Dublin North East15
272KEN FORESTERSR-PL-34256Dublin North County15
273MORAN and BOWDENSR-1136Rathfarnham And District RPC14
274JOHN MC DERMOTT and SONSR-2434Bray Invitation13
275JACK GLEESONSR-2471Rathfarnham And District RPC12
275KEITH NOLAN AND SONSSR-01966Trim RPC12
276BYRNE and KELLYSR-04532Drogheda & District RPC11
276JOHN KILLEENSR-2550Sarsfield RPC11
276W HENNESSYSR-1355Blanchardstown11
277A and C ENNISSR-2775Clondalkin RPC10
277LIAM CULLYSR-2565Dublin South West10
278JOHN PAUL HALPINSR-PL-1284Blanchardstown9
278ANTHONY KEOGHSR-65478Dublin North County9
279A and A OSBORNESR-SE-1955Coolock And District8
279FRANK MCENROESR-1318Clondalkin RPC8
280A O BRIEN and FAMSR-32556Clondalkin RPC5
280LIAM WILLIAMS and SONSR-2699Greenhills And District5
280MR MRS S REID SON GSONSR-2730Kildonagh5
281DON REDMONDSR-1971Sallynoggin HPS4
282VAL KELLYSR-2171BALLYBRACK3
282BOBBY TRAYNORSR-2596Sarsfield RPC3
283D O TOOLE and C MOOREHOUSESR-2490Bray Invitation1
    136350
Results processing by pigeonLink.com © 2011 - 2020