Irish South Road Flier League

Pos Flier Name Club ID Club Points
1PAT BYRNEandFAMILYSR-1409Sarsfield RPC1471
2KEEGAN and DARLINGSR-2670Donnycarney1241
3TONY BYRNESR-1812Sarsfield RPC1231
4GERRY O MARA FAMILYSR-1937Kildonagh1180
5NEVIN and BARRYSR-2571Dublin North East986
6MRandMRS SEAN HUNTandFAMILYSR-1067Sarsfield RPC845
7THOMAS MCLOUGLIN and SONSR-1722Finglas RPC773
8P+P+B MC GUINNESSSR-1453Rialto748
9A CLEARY and SONSR-2639Coolock And District731
10GEORGE CULLYSR-2892Finglas RPC696
11P and D DONNELLYSR-2097Shelbourne Premier680
12HAYDEN and THORPESR-1003Dublin North East628
13NandN SMITHSR-2874Greenhills And District619
14J BRADY and SONSR-1964Dublin North East612
15JAMES KELLYSR-1121Rialto605
16DandT DESMOND and FAMSR-1167Clondalkin RPC593
17JOHN GAYNORandSONSR-1939Tallaght & District RPC545
18CARL COURTNEYSR-1297Greenhills And District504
19WHELAN BROSandSONSR-1822Tallaght & District RPC485
20ALAN FARRELLSR-1587Finglas RPC470
20P HUGHESSR-2986Coolock And District470
21P DANDY and B BOSHELLSR-1905Clondalkin RPC466
22J HANLEY and MOTHERSR-1918Dublin North East456
23CURRAN and RUSHSR-2116Shelbourne Premier439
24T R A COWZERSR-1054Rialto437
25TREVOR and LAURA DOYLESR-1661Rathfarnham And District RPC422
26S. O'DRISCOLLSR-1184Donnycarney401
27B LYONS and SONSSR-1307Shelbourne Premier392
28PAT CRAVENSR-1601Sarsfield RPC389
29BandC BONNIESR-1170Tallaght & District RPC386
30J AYLMERSR-01820Cabra378
31R0BERT DOWDALL and SONSR-1314East Wall And District372
32MRandMRS AandB PHEALANandSONSR-2534Sarsfield RPC364
33TOMMY NELSONSR-1071Ballymun RPC356
34HENRY BYRNESR-1188Dublin North County345
35TYNAN BROSSR-2881Rialto335
36GREGORY LARGESR-3070BRAY SOUTH END332
37HUGHES andO'MARASR-1408Tallaght & District RPC329
38D TIERNEYSR-2202Sarsfield RPC328
39TOM REDMONDSR-2156Dublin South West302
40JASON CAREYSR-1867Celtic Invitation297
41GandPODOWDSR-1732BALLYBRACK289
41M. O'DRISCOLLSR-1005Donnycarney289
41B,GandS MURRAYSR-1154Rialto289
41DAVETURNERSR-2586BALLYBRACK289
42M. WALSHSR-2966Donnycarney284
43JIMMY BRACKENSR-1889Tallaght & District RPC282
44ENNISandRYANSR-2701Sarsfield RPC281
45J MCGOVERNSR-1024Dublin North East274
46THOMAS DANIALSR-1883Sarsfield RPC268
47RORY MC MAHONSR-2001Dublin North County265
48S KENNEDY+DTRSR-1012Rialto262
49BYRNE BROSSR-1447Rialto251
50C BRENNANSR-2720Cabra247
51JOE SALMONSR-1921Celtic Invitation242
52K and D PERRY and DTRSSR-1239Northside And District238
53ZEBALLOS/THORPESR-1816Trim RPC235
54J AYLMERSR-1820Cabra232
55JOS REILLYSR-1712East Wall And District229
56NOEL CARROLLSR-2574Rialto228
57DANNY DALTON and SONSR-1181Finglas RPC221
58W MC CARTHYSR-1376Cabra220
58DandS MCGUIRKSR-1881Clondalkin RPC220
59MADDEN BROS.SR-1959Dublin North County212
60P. POOLE and SONSR-1573Donnycarney207
61PHILLIP PLUMMERSR-1402Tallaght & District RPC203
62CUREDALE BROS+NEPHEWSSR-1933Rialto202
63STEPHEN HOMAN and SONSR-1858Bray Invitation201
64MICHAEL TIMMINSSR-2276Finglas RPC197
65JIMMY ROBERTSSR-2593Dublin South West194
66DEREK LARKINSR-1676Finglas RPC193
66DEREK CUMMINSSR-1258Finglas RPC193
67BOB ALLENSR-1105Shelbourne Premier188
68G. DALY and SONSR-2817Donnycarney183
69B STAFFORDSR-2518Sarsfield RPC182
70NOEL DEEGANSR-1234Finglas RPC181
70LIAM RAFFERTYSR-2839Dodder Valley181
71BESTandMURPHYSR-1392Tallaght & District RPC179
71C BRENNANSR-02720Cabra179
72MC KENNA BROS.SR-1365BRAY SOUTH END176
73HARRIS BROSSR-1201BRAY SOUTH END175
74MR and MRS EMERSON and SONSR-2359Ballymun RPC172
75CARABINI and CLEARYSR-1593East Wall And District170
76DAVID BERESFORDSR-2499Dodder Valley169
77KELLY and DOHERTYSR-2030Ballymun RPC166
78MARK MATTHEWSSR-1482Kildonagh165
78FARREL and NEWMANSR-2155Ballymun RPC165
79CHRISTY BRADLEYSR-1309East Wall And District164
80POWER BROTHERSSR-2656Sallynoggin HPS162
80MARTIN DALYSR-9889BRAY SOUTH END162
81LIAM DONNELLY and SONSR-1721Finglas RPC161
82SAM MATTHEWS and SONSSR-1373Sallynoggin HPS157
83KELLY+BOYLANSR-02022Cabra154
83BEGLEY SONandCAREYSR-2084Tallaght & District RPC154
84TONY BOYLESR-2431East Wall And District153
85THOMAS FAYPL-12345Dublin North County152
85G LAWLORandFAMILYSR-1632Tallaght & District RPC152
86O CARROLL+HOBBSSR-1335Rialto148
86K.DUGGAN and FAMILYSR-2693Dublin North County148
87PAUL BYRNESR-1636Bray Invitation147
88PETER KELLY and SONSR-2369Ballymun RPC146
89W MC CARTHYSR-01376Cabra145
90G LAWLORandFAMILYSR-1631Tallaght & District RPC144
91EAMONN KINSELLASR-1378Clondalkin RPC141
92L KEOGHSR-1008Dublin North East140
92INGLE BROTHERS and SONSR-2096Shelbourne Premier140
93R BRENNANSR-1132Cabra134
94ALAN O BRIEN and FAMILYSR-2556Clondalkin RPC131
95JAMES BOLAND and DAUGHTERSR-1207Finglas RPC130
96C MELLIGANSR-1637Cabra129
97RAY MATTHEWSSR-1129Sallynoggin HPS127
97KELLY and BOYLANSR-2022Cabra127
98P HOLMESSR-2872Rialto126
99T NORRIS and O'CALLAGHANSR-1191Northside And District125
100A O CONNORSR-1498Coolock And District124
100KIERON DOYLESR-1854Tallaght & District RPC124
101P ROCK and SONSR-1035Dublin North East123
102STUART MOLONEYSR-1222Clondalkin RPC122
103JAY BYRNE and DTRSR-2098Shelbourne Premier121
104K. KNIGHTSR-1866Donnycarney119
104K DUGGANSR-2696Dublin North County119
105STEVEN O BRIENSR-1290Clondalkin RPC118
106REDMOND EMERSON and KAVANASR-1327Ballymun RPC113
107DEREK MAHONSR-1268Northside And District112
108KIERON DOYLESR-1845Tallaght & District RPC111
109P DOWLING JRSR-2866Rialto110
109JIM TONERSR-2099Shelbourne Premier110
110MM HOULAHANSR-1639Sarsfield RPC109
111FLYNN BROSSR-1911Tallaght & District RPC102
112JP HALPINSR-1557Blanchardstown100
113MRandMRS EDDIE TIMMIONSSR-1879Clondalkin RPC98
113JandC DELANEYSR-1334Greenhills And District98
113JAMIE KELLYSR-1110Sallynoggin HPS98
114GAVIN SCANLANSR-2592Clondalkin RPC97
115MC CANNandWHELANSR-1112BRAY SOUTH END95
116DOWDALLS.MCMAHONSR-2092Tallaght & District RPC94
117R BURTONSR-1080Blanchardstown92
117BYRNE+COLLINSSR-1224Rialto92
118A.CULLEN.FAMILYSR-1210Tallaght & District RPC90
118DENT BROTHERSSR-1571Kildonagh90
119ERIC REDMOND and SONSR-1871East Wall And District88
120T WALSH+SONSR-2031Rialto86
120TONY KAVANAGHSR-1344Clondalkin RPC86
121MICK HOOLAHANSR-1977Sarsfield RPC85
122A GANNONSR-1492Cabra84
123GREG DUNNESR-2890Dublin South West83
123KEITH SULLIVANSR-2688Finglas RPC83
124P and D CLEARYSR-2245Northside And District82
125HARRY MCCANNSR-2910Ballymun RPC79
126TIM HALPINandSONSR-1714Blanchardstown78
127J and E SHANNON and FAMILYSR-1304Northside And District77
127BOLAND COLLIER and SONSR-1006East Wall And District77
127STEPHEN FITZGERALDSR-3905Trim RPC77
128DERMOT ROESR-1113Sallynoggin HPS75
128N CUNNINGHAMSR-2606Coolock And District75
129JOHN DEVEREAUXSR-2663Ballymun RPC74
129MR MRS D FITZSIMONSSR-1563Dublin North East74
130MICK MARTINSR-2570Greenhills And District73
130PAT LEONARD FAMILYSR-1256Kildonagh73
130ANTHONY SWEENEYSR-1351Sarsfield RPC73
131D LUCAS,SONSR-2691Celtic Invitation72
131ALAN MAGUIE and SONSSR-1469Dublin North County72
131GREG DUNNESR-02890Dublin South West72
132CHRISTY SCANLONSR-2840Tallaght & District RPC71
133L PERRYandSONSSR-1278Tallaght & District RPC70
134DEREK DONEGANSR-1560Rathfarnham And District RPC69
135D and M JOYCE and SONSR-2087Coolock And District68
136M+M HOOLAHANSR-1470Sarsfield RPC67
136PAUL DALY and SONSR-1539Greenhills And District67
136MR TOM FAGANSR-1827North Kildare67
136ENNIS BROSandSONSR-2174Tallaght & District RPC67
136C MELLIGANSR-01637Cabra67
137ARTHUR CHURCHARDSR-1650East Wall And District66
137MARK HARTNETTSR-2018Kildonagh66
138RandJ NOLANSR-10000Clondalkin RPC65
139P T and L CUNNINGHAMSR-1718Rathfarnham And District RPC64
139DARREN MOONEYSR-1375Clondalkin RPC64
140JOHN DONNELLY and SONSR-1496Northside And District61
141ROBERT MC NALLYSR-1713Kildonagh60
141GANNONandBODENPL-123487Dublin South West60
142J and D DOUGLASPL-23865Shelbourne Premier57
142CULLEN BROSSR-2797Rathfarnham And District RPC57
142J DOLTONSR-2083Kimmage57
143PADDY MC CARTHYSR-2738Kildonagh56
144BREADA DEEGANSR-1216Finglas RPC55
145S CULLENSR-1223Rialto53
146J CAREYSR-PLCeltic Invitation52
147STEPHEN FINLAYSR-1329Blanchardstown51
148J and B FORRESTERSR-1312Coolock And District50
149P DALY and SONSR-1536Greenhills And District49
149MR and MRS D DUNNE and GSONSR-1630Greenhills And District49
150GAVIN DOYLEandFAMILYSR-1958Tallaght & District RPC47
150DAVID and RYAN TURNERSR-1204Ballymun RPC47
151MM B BOUGHTONSR-2498Sarsfield RPC46
151NED O SHEASR-1225Finglas South West46
152JOE and MIGUEL PINTOSSR-2050Ballymun RPC45
153LAWLESS and DOYLESR-2782Shelbourne Premier43
153PAT FORTUNESR-2180Blanchardstown43
154RAY COUGHLAN JNRSR-2667Tallaght & District RPC42
155J RYAN and MOTHERSR-2239Coolock And District41
156MM P BYRNESR-2529Sarsfield RPC40
156J BRADY and SONSR-1064Dublin North East40
157M BYRNS and SONSSR-2100Shelbourne Premier39
158D MC GAULEYSR-1819Rialto38
158PAUL and SHANE MC DERMOTTSR-2608Bray Invitation38
159GOVERN and EVANSSR-2337Drogheda & District RPC36
159M MC KENNASR-1370Cabra36
160V FLOOD and SONSR-2993Dublin North East35
160D. O'NEILLSR-1289Donnycarney35
161T0MMY D0YLESR-2149Celtic Invitation34
162B. O'REILLYSR-1030Donnycarney33
162PADDY CORDINGSR-1809Sarsfield RPC33
163DEREK ENNIS and SONSR-2221Ballymun RPC32
164ANTO NORRISSR-1226Kildonagh31
164HUGH EGAN and SONSR-1420Bray Invitation31
165WILLIE KAVANAGHSR-1494Celtic Invitation30
165JOHN SALMON @SONSR-1654Dublin South West30
165JIM BESTSR-2876Greenhills And District30
166SALIM ULLAH KHANSR-2421Clondalkin RPC29
167MR and MRS D DUNNE and GSONSR-1144Greenhills And District28
168MRandMRS ROCHEandDTRSR-2786Blanchardstown27
168GandA GORMANSR-1450Sarsfield RPC27
169SENIOR+MAGUIRE+SONSR-1896Sarsfield RPC25
169P DONNELLYandSONSR-1577Tallaght & District RPC25
170EDDIE and BARRY DOWNEYSR-1742Rathfarnham And District RPC23
171BYRNE and KELLYSR-4532Drogheda & District RPC22
171CHRISTOPHER CARRSR-0000Greenhills And District22
171P LAMBE+SONSR-1686Rialto22
172CRISTY HAUGHTONPL-123488Dublin South West19
172J. WHELAN and DTRSR-2622Donnycarney19
172MICK MAGUIRE and SONSR-1585Sallynoggin HPS19
173J FARRELLSR-1269Cabra17
174M. REARDON and GSONSR-2914Donnycarney16
174COWAP and COXSR-1168Bray Invitation16
175C FOLEY and SONSR-2379Dublin North East15
175G DUNNEPL-123489Dublin South West15
176SAFET DURANSR-1017Blanchardstown14
176J NASHSR-1526Cabra14
176WandE ELLISSR-1057BALLYBRACK14
176J SALMONPL-123490Dublin South West14
176WILLY COX and SONSR-1138Bray Invitation14
177MR and MRS D and J MURPHYSR-1717Rathfarnham And District RPC12
177KEITH NOLAN AND SONSSR-01966Trim RPC12
178OLLIE DONOVANSR-1303BALLYBRACK11
178W HENNESSYSR-1355Blanchardstown11
179M MC KENNASR-01370Cabra7
179MALACHY LAVERYSR-1173Trim RPC7
180FRANK and RYAN BRISCOESR-1243Finglas RPC6
181LIAM WILLIAMS and SONSR-2699Greenhills And District5
182DON REDMONDSR-1971Sallynoggin HPS4
183BOBBY TRAYNORSR-2596Sarsfield RPC3
184S CUNNINGHAM and SONSSR-1884Sallynoggin HPS2
184R, D BROWNESR-1936Northside And District2
185RandJ NOLANSR-1321Clondalkin RPC1
    45450
Results processing by pigeonLink.com © 2011 - 2020