Irish South Road Flier League

Pos Flier Name Club ID Club Points
1MM S HUNT & FAMSR-1067Sarsfield RPC4685
2GERRY O MARA FAMILYSR-1937Kildonagh3375
3PAT BYRNE & FAMSR-1409Sarsfield RPC3331
4MADDEN BROSSR-1959Dublin North County3141
5C BRENNANSR-2720Cabra2860
6MR & MRS HAYDENSR-1003Dublin North East2681
7K & D PERRY & DTRSSR-1239Northside And District2379
8JIMMY BRACKENSR-1889Tallaght RPC2373
9P & D DONNELLYSR-2097Shelbourne Premier2332
10JAMES KELLYSR-1121Rialto2126
11GROGAN & KEARNSSR-1533Finglas RPC2011
12JIM MCGOVERNSR-1024Dublin North East1997
13BEST.MURPHYSR-1392Tallaght RPC1954
14CARL COURTNEYSR-1297Greenhills And District1932
15KEEGAN & DARLINGSR-2670Donnycarney1823
16J MURPHY & SONSR-2566Greenhills And District1739
17DEREK TIERNEYSR-2202Sarsfield RPC1687
18GEORGE CULLYSR-2892Dublin North County1581
19CURRAN & RUSHSR-2116Shelbourne Premier1579
20J AYLMERSR-1720Cabra1565
21DEREK LARKINSR-1676Finglas RPC1530
22J PAISLEY & SONSR-2205Rathfarnham And District RPC1527
23INGLE BROS SON & PAUL MOONEYSR-2096Shelbourne Premier1509
24B.C. BONNIESR-1170Tallaght RPC1376
25TOM REDMOND @ SONSR-2156Dublin South West1290
26MCCABE & BYRNESR-1188Dublin North County1253
27A. MASON & SONSR-2094Donnycarney1105
28JOHN BRADY & SONSR-1964Dublin North East1102
29MOONEY&MULCAHYSR-2643Dublin North East1082
30J & E SHANNON & FAMILYSR-1292Northside And District1038
31CUREDALE BROS + NEPHEWS SR-1933Rialto1027
32RORY MC MAHONSR-2001Dublin North County1023
33JAMES HOLOHANSR-2553Tallaght RPC999
34M. WALSHSR-2966Donnycarney994
35PADDY BROPHYSR-2017Dublin South West960
36DEREK CUMMINSSR-1258Finglas RPC946
37J GAYNOR.SONSR-1939Tallaght RPC936
38T NORRIS & O'CALLAGHANSR-1191Northside And District927
39D & T DESMOND & FAMILYSR-1167Clondalkin RPC925
40R & J NOLANSR-1321Clondalkin RPC921
41BRIAN BRADYSR-1778Greenhills And District914
42T BYRNESR-1812Sarsfield RPC905
43J HANLEY&MOTHERSR-1918Dublin North East904
44D. O'NEILLSR-1289Donnycarney878
45N & N SMITHSR-2874Greenhills And District877
46MM P MORANSR-1633Sarsfield RPC866
47JIMMY ROBERTSSR-2593Dublin South West857
48CHRISTY BRADLEYSR-1309East Wall And District838
49NOEL DEEGANSR-1234Finglas RPC834
50KELLY & DOHERTYSR-2030Dublin North County826
51ANTO CULLEN&FAMILYSR-1210Tallaght West813
52TREVOR & LAURA DOYLESR-1661Rathfarnham And District RPC810
53G&S MURRAY SR-1154Rialto805
54MM M FLYNNSR-2496Sarsfield RPC804
55M HOULAHAN SNRSR-1977Sarsfield RPC802
56D KELLYSR-2022Cabra800
57HARRY MC CANNSR-2910Ballymun Rpc793
58STEVEN O BRIENSR-1290Clondalkin RPC775
58 A CLEARY & SONSR-2639Coolock And District775
59DARREN MURPHYSR-2211Northside And District770
60P HOLMESSR-2872Rialto758
61KEN MCCABE, JAY BYRNE & DTR SR-2098Shelbourne Premier755
62B LYONS & SONSSR-1307Shelbourne Premier745
63V FLOOD & SONSR-2993Dublin North East736
64G. DALY & SONSR-2817Donnycarney721
65K. KNIGHTSR-1866Donnycarney708
66john&paul soulterSR-2172Tallaght West705
67J COWAP & R BRIENSR-1168Bray Invitation699
67MARK HARTNETTSR-2018Kildonagh699
68PHILIP JAMIE CAMPBELLSR-1830Kildonagh695
69DANIEL & BYRNESR-1883Sarsfield RPC687
70WHELAN & KELLYSR-2026Clondalkin RPC672
71JOHN CLEARY & SONSSR-1593East Wall And District638
72PADDY DANDY & FAMILYSR-1905Clondalkin RPC635
73PAUL DALY & SONSR-1539Greenhills And District603
74P CRAVENSR-1601Sarsfield RPC595
75P & M SPOLLENSR-1274Shelbourne Premier591
76LIAM DONNELLYSR-1721Finglas RPC580
77BOYLAN & FAMILYSR-1182Cabra574
78DAVID BROWNESR-2210Northside And District561
79PHILIP PLUMMERSR-1402Tallaght RPC546
80BYRNE BROSSR-1447Rialto542
81W.BOLLARD & SONSSR-2049Finglas RPC539
82P+P+B MC GUINNESS SR-1453Rialto533
83BODIE & DOBSONSR-2695Cabra530
84BREADA DEEGANSR-1216Dublin North County526
85M.M.ROCHESR-1257Tallaght RPC524
86J FARRELLSR-1269Cabra517
87MM A & B PHELANSR-2534Sarsfield RPC506
87W & C GANNONSR-1148Dublin South West506
88RICHARD CARRICK SONSR-1925Kildonagh503
89CLOE BROSSR-1499Sarsfield RPC490
90A KILLEEN & SONSR-2509Sarsfield RPC480
91BREEN & BROOKSSR-1644Clondalkin RPC477
92LAWLOR KEANESR-1631Tallaght West461
93J.BOLAND & DTRSR-1207Finglas RPC454
94SAVAGE BROSSR-1230Finglas RPC449
94M BYRNE & SONSSR-2100Shelbourne Premier449
95 P HUGHESSR-2986Coolock And District448
96E MADDEN + SONSR-2127Rialto447
96NEVIN & BARRYSR-2571Dublin North County447
97J CAREYSR-1867Celtic Invitation436
98H HOLMES SR-1462Rialto432
99JOHN MC DERMOTT & SONSR-2434Bray Invitation428
100T R A COWZER SR-1054Rialto422
101THOMAS DOYLESR-2149Celtic Invitation416
102STUART MOLONEYSR-1222Clondalkin RPC414
103PETER KELLY & SONSR-2369Ballymun Rpc412
104LIAM PERRY.SONSR-1278Tallaght RPC402
105LAWLESS MCMULLEN DOYLESR-2782Shelbourne Premier400
106ROBERT DOWDALL & SONSR-1314East Wall And District396
106JOHN SHEPPARD & MOTHERSR-1304Northside And District396
107MR & MRS D DUNNE & GSONSR-1630Greenhills And District393
108M HOULAHAN JNRSR-1639Sarsfield RPC373
109DAVID BROWNE & SONSR-1936Northside And District332
110J. DUNNESR-2408Donnycarney328
110MICK HUGHES.SONSR-1408Tallaght RPC328
111M HUGHES & HANNEYSR-2647Ballymun Rpc324
112DEATON&BYRNESR-2131Celtic Invitation314
113T MKC LOUGHLINSR-1722Finglas RPC304
114MR.MRS PHELANSR-2541Tallaght RPC301
114NOEL CARROLLSR-2574Rialto301
115T CONNOLLYSR-2699Cabra294
116MM P BYRNESR-2529Sarsfield RPC287
117TONY BOYLESR-2431East Wall And District285
118J. O'NEILLSR-1995Donnycarney284
119J NASHSR-1526Cabra280
120PAUL BYRNESR-1636Bray Invitation271
121BOB ALLENSR-1105Shelbourne Premier270
121FARRELL & BEHANSR-2155Ballymun Rpc270
122W MCCARTHYSR-1347Cabra264
123DANNY DALTONSR-1181Finglas RPC263
124GRIFFIN & BENSONSR-1454Clondalkin RPC261
125ARTHUR CHURCHARDSR-2531East Wall And District259
126O BRIEN & MEREDITHSR-1214Clondalkin RPC257
126S KENNEDY + DTRSR-1012Rialto257
127C HAUGHTONSR-1156Dublin South West254
128J CARROLL SR-2875Rialto251
129O CARROLL + HOBBS SR-1335Rialto249
130JOHN BYRNE & SONSSR-2346Ballymun Rpc246
131 D & M JOYCE & SONSSR-2087Coolock And District245
132ROBERT MC NALLYSR-1713Kildonagh243
133LIAM KEOGHSR-1008Dublin North East241
134C MELLIGANSR-1637Cabra237
134BRENDAN DUNNE & SONSSR-1259Clondalkin RPC237
134TERRY SUTCLIFFESR-1384Blanchardstown237
135ALAN FARRELLSR-1587Finglas RPC236
136D B & T IVEAGHSR-1969Celtic Invitation229
137JOHN ELLISONPL-7896Finglas RPC228
137TONY DILLONSR-1265Rathfarnham And District RPC228
138BRIAN O REGANSR-1738Tallaght West227
139AARON SUTCLIFFESR-1345Dublin South West221
140J.B. RYANSR-2950Donnycarney220
141DEANS DEKHORSSR-2781Northside And District213
141JOE & JASON CARABINI2SR-1205East Wall And District213
142FRANK MC ENROSR-1318Sarsfield RPC212
143C SCANLONSR-2840Tallaght RPC211
143COWAP & BUCKLEYSR-1109Bray Invitation211
144E. SMITHSR-2072Donnycarney205
145JOHN & ROISIN EMMETSR-1330Blanchardstown202
146S MCENTAGGARTSR-1818Cabra200
147DARLING & KEEGANSR-2607Northside And District195
148P DOWLING JRSR-2866Rialto188
148PADDY MC CARTHYSR-2738Kildonagh188
149ROBBIE DALY SR-1394Northside And District186
149EAMONN KINSELLASR-1378Clondalkin RPC186
150 J GANNONSR-2732Coolock And District185
151GERARD BRADY&SONSR-2557Celtic Invitation180
152TYNAN BROSSR-2881Rialto179
153D. KELLYSR-1157Donnycarney175
154R BRENNANSR-1132Cabra174
155MR & MRS EMERSON & SONSSR-2359Ballymun Rpc171
155FLYNN&VALENTINISR-1749Tallaght RPC171
156AUSTIN CAMPBELLSR-1351Sarsfield RPC170
157LEO FITZPATRICKSR-1910Finglas South West169
158BARRY JOHNSON& BROSSR-2342Ballymun Rpc168
159A. DOHERTYSR-2952Donnycarney164
159MICK TIMMINSSR-2276Finglas RPC164
160WILLIE KAVANAGHSR-1494Celtic Invitation159
161L&S ARTHURSSR-1027Finglas South West158
162MR&MRS JOE&PEG HAIDESR-2544Greenhills And District154
163RAY KENNEDYSR-1061Blanchardstown153
164M MC KENNASR-1370Cabra152
164 A O CONNORSR-1498Coolock And District152
165M FLOODSR-1095Dublin North East150
166JASON O BRIENSR-1766Bray Invitation149
167L FINNEGAN & SONSR-1608Sarsfield RPC148
168BYRNE & FLOODSR-2237Dublin North County144
169DANIEL BROSSR-2429Donnycarney143
169R TIMMONSSR-1128Cabra143
170ANDREW BYRNE&SONSSR-1965Tallaght West142
171P BOYLAN SONSR-1405Cabra141
171C.K.EMMETT & SONSSR-1185Finglas RPC141
171JOE REILLYSR-2154Blanchardstown141
172JOHN FITZPATRICKSR-1975Northside And District139
172E SOMMERS & SONSSR-2528Sarsfield RPC139
173J.MCLOUGHLINSR-1653Finglas RPC138
173IVORY BROSSR-1590Cabra138
174LES CRAINE & FAMILYSR-1518Greenhills And District137
175J&C DELANEYSR-1334Greenhills And District136
176D KELLYSR-1820Cabra135
176J TONERSR-2099Shelbourne Premier135
177WILLY COX & SONSR-1138Bray Invitation133
177JASON WALDRONSR-2193Clondalkin RPC133
178J. FEENEY & PRTNSR-2935Donnycarney131
179P. DORANSR-2013Donnycarney130
179MR MRS S REID SON GSONSR-2730Kildonagh130
180R COURTNEY + FAMILYSR-1389Rialto128
181BRENDAN POWERSR-1255Clondalkin RPC127
182DES DJ MAGUIRESR-1683Kildonagh126
182P. POOLE & SONSR-1573Donnycarney126
183C.DOWDALL.SONSR-2029Tallaght RPC125
183JOE MC LOUGHLINSR-1097Blanchardstown125
184ANDY KELLYSR-2893Dublin South West124
184D & J THORNTONSR-1072Drogheda124
185JOHN THOMPSONSR-1754East Wall And District121
186STEPHEN HOMAN & SONSR-1858Bray Invitation119
187MICK BLAKESR-2904Clondalkin RPC117
187M. FEENEY & SONSSR-2749Donnycarney117
187J J ROCKSR-1036Dublin North East117
188FRAN SMITHSR-1227Ballymun Rpc116
188BUGGY BROTHERSSR-1730Tallaght West116
189DAVE MC MAHONSR-2011Tallaght RPC113
189GAVIN DOYLE&FAMILYSR-1958Tallaght West113
190JOE DALTONSR-2083Kimmage112
190SORIN DUMASR-2021Blanchardstown112
191JOE & MIGUEL PINTOSSR-2050Ballymun Rpc110
191ANNA WALTONSR-2054Dublin North County110
192MR&MRS B&M HARRISSR-1096Greenhills And District105
193F & S BROWNESR-1892Dublin South West104
194TONY HANRAHANSR-1228Tallaght RPC102
194W MC CARTHYSR-1376Cabra102
195M HICKEY SONS & PTRSR-1549Sarsfield RPC101
195M. O'DRISCOLLSR-1005Donnycarney101
196E O TOOLE & SON & G/SSR-1124Bray Invitation100
196K WHELANSR-2377Rialto100
196S CULLEN SR-1223Rialto100
197MR & MRS MURPHYSR-2975East Wall And District99
197M. REARDON & GSONSR-2914Donnycarney99
197BODIE AND DOBSONSR-.2695Cabra99
197SAFET DURANSR-1017Blanchardstown99
198BRANDON MC GRATHSR-2285Bray Invitation98
198REILLY/THORPESR-1816Trim RPC98
198D& C MCGUIRKSR-1881Clondalkin RPC98
199MARK MATTHEWSSR-1482Kildonagh97
200F/K/BSR-2187Dublin South West96
201JAY BYRNE & DTHRSR-2025Dublin North County95
201MM C SWEENEYSR-2381Sarsfield RPC95
201richie burtonSR-2235Tallaght West95
202MICHAEL  MC  CLEANSR-2270Finglas South West94
202J PAISLEY & SONSR-2487Rathfarnham And District RPC94
203L HARRISSR-2998Dublin North East92
204P & T BARTERSR-1087Northside And District91
204DUFFY BROTHERSSR-2005Blanchardstown91
204ALAN MEEHANSR-1723Ballymun Rpc91
205JOHN O'CONNORSR-2700Northside And District89
205P HENNESSY & SONSR-1399Cabra89
205BARNWELL & O'KEFFEPL-9834Finglas RPC89
205D MC LOUGHLINSR-1707Cabra89
206John CallanSR-1855North Kildare88
206A GANNONSR-1492Cabra88
207STUART MARTINSR-1957Northside And District87
207J. WHELAN & DTRSR-2622Donnycarney87
207JBM RUSSELLSR-1588Clondalkin RPC87
208BOBBY TRAYNORSR-2596Sarsfield RPC86
209BRENDAN POWERSR-1710Clondalkin RPC85
210J. COUGHLANSR-2062Donnycarney84
210PAUL & ABBEY FOSTERSR-1015Blanchardstown84
211EDDIE & BARRY DOWNEYSR-1742Rathfarnham And District RPC83
212MICHAEL GALLAGHERSR-1142Rathfarnham And District RPC82
212DARREN MOONEYSR-1266Clondalkin RPC82
213CHARLIE O RIELLYSR-1082Blanchardstown81
214JOS REILLYSR-1712East Wall And District80
214BRENDAN MADDENSR-2996Dublin North County80
215B ARMSTRONG SR-1597Rialto79
215 MALACY LAVERYSR-1173Trim RPC79
215DAVID MOLONEYSR-1045Clondalkin RPC79
216EAMONN HANNEYSR-2458Trim RPC78
217PADDY.MARTIN.SONSR-2830Tallaght RPC77
217JAMES MARTINSR-1764Tallaght RPC77
217JOHN FLYNN&DAUGHTERSSR-1911Tallaght West77
217RICHARD BURTONSR-1080Blanchardstown77
218PAUL O BRIENSR-1062Blanchardstown76
218TOMMY STOREYSR-1477Northside And District76
218DUFFY BROTHERSSR-1727Blanchardstown76
218JOHN BYRNE & SONSSR-2345Ballymun Rpc76
218B/S KINSELLASR-1162Dublin South West76
219JASON WALDRONSR-2913Clondalkin RPC75
219DES DJ MAGUIRESR-1685Kildonagh75
220JOHN O'CONNELLSR-1926Northside And District74
221HYLAND & NESTERSR-1844Northside And District73
221D MAHONpl-26478Northside And District73
221BEGLEY.SON.CAREYSR-2084Tallaght RPC73
222GARY LYNAMSR-1056Tallaght West71
222D MC GAULEYSR-1819Rialto71
222MM S TOWELSR-1106Sarsfield RPC71
223D & E JONESSR-1200Sarsfield RPC70
223CULLEN BROSSR-2797Rathfarnham And District RPC70
223O MOORE & GSONSR-1019Dublin North East70
224DAVE TURNERSR-1204Ballymun Rpc69
224PAUL DONNELLY.SONSR-1577Tallaght RPC69
224JOE HAIDESR-1981Dodder Valley69
225CARL COURTNEYSR-2197Greenhills And District67
225C MC GOVERNSR-1356Rialto67
225M HUGHESSR-2707Cabra67
226LIAM JONESSR-1805Tallaght RPC66
227A FURLONGSR-1235Rialto64
227BOBBY WOODLOCKSR-2936Tallaght West64
228JIM AHERNSR-1324Northside And District63
229I&A-REILLYSR-3441Kimmage61
229B STAFFORD& SONSR-2518Sarsfield RPC61
230M OGLESBY & FAMILY        SR-1913Dodder Valley60
231FRAN HEFFERNANSR-1083Blanchardstown59
232ANDREW KAVANAGHPL-176589Kildonagh58
232BOYLAN BROTHERSSR-1332Blanchardstown58
233MICK WARNER.SONSR-2841Tallaght RPC57
233BILL DAVIS & FAMILYSR-1611Bray Invitation57
233D HOWE & SONSR-1666Dublin North East57
234VAL BRADYSR-1144Greenhills And District56
235D MAHONPL-125642Northside And District53
236 N SHANNONSR-2672Coolock And District51
237T FLANAGAN & G/SONSR-2704Cabra50
237LIAM RAFFERTYSR-2839Dodder Valley50
238MR & MRS BRENNAN & FAMSR-2089Clondalkin RPC49
238M BYRNE & SONSSR-100Shelbourne Premier49
239G & A GORMANSR-1450Sarsfield RPC48
239JOHN FARRELLSR-2865Sarsfield RPC48
239W LYNCH SONSSR-1434Cabra48
240EDDIE DOUGLASSR-2990Kildonagh47
240THOMAS O REILLY & SONSR-1528Bray Invitation47
241PAT DAVISSR-1517Bray Invitation46
241SHAY O'NEILLSR-2219Northside And District46
242ALAN MAGUIRESR-1469Dublin North County45
242R BRACKEN.FAMILYSR-2525Tallaght RPC45
242TOMMY STOREYPL-26789Northside And District45
243M/M D & J MURPHYSR-1717Rathfarnham And District RPC44
244D MAHONPL-2456Northside And District43
245JOHN BOYLESR-2204East Wall And District42
246ARON SEINORSR-1896Sarsfield RPC41
246C KEOGHSR-1009Dublin North East41
246JIM HICKEYSR-2045North Kildare41
246M/M A KILLEENSR-1455Sarsfield RPC41
247E LACEY & FAMLEYSR-1187Dublin North East39
248KERON DOYLESR-1854Tallaght RPC38
248G CUNNINGHAMSR-1357Cabra38
249DEREK ENNIS & SONSR-2221Ballymun Rpc37
249C DILLCHARLES DILLONONSR-2170Rathfarnham And District RPC37
250MR & MRS J SALMONSR-1921Celtic Invitation35
251W-BOOLARDSR-2019Finglas RPC34
251B. O'REILLYSR-1030Donnycarney34
252EDDIE HARRISSR-1752Dublin North County33
252J-ELLISON+SONpl-2876876Finglas RPC33
253COLIN TALBOTSR-1052Blanchardstown31
254 A & A OSBORNESR-1955Coolock And District29
255NED O SHEASR-1225Finglas South West28
256KAVANAGH & TOUHY BROSSR-1531Ballymun Rpc27
257J & DHEENANSR-2257Dodder Valley26
257MARTIN MOORESR-2140Finglas RPC26
257A.KEEGAN/D.MAGUIRESR-1954North Kildare26
257NOEL KELLYSR-1696Clondalkin RPC26
258PAT LEANARD FAMILYSR-1256Kildonagh25
259 B O CONNOR & SONS & G/SONSR-1178Coolock And District24
260BENNY BRADY SONSR-1826Kildonagh23
260OBKCSR-1775Shelbourne Premier23
260T NUGENT & SON     SR-1486Dodder Valley23
261BOLAND COLLIER & SONSSR-1213East Wall And District22
261PATRICK SMITH&SONSR-2838Tallaght West22
261K TIMMONSSR-1270Cabra22
262JOHN DONNELLY & SONPL-8765Northside And District20
262D MAHONpl-67842Northside And District20
263DENT BROTHERSSR-1571Kildonagh19
263BYRNE & COLLINSSR-1224Rialto19
264TIM HALPIN@SONSR-1714Blanchardstown18
264SHAY BOLANDSR-3130Trim RPC18
265LIAM WILLIAMS & SONSR-2599Greenhills And District17
266JIMMY KENNEDY SONSR-2731Kildonagh16
266JIMMY KENNEDY SONSPL-567436Kildonagh16
267BOLAND COLLIER & SONSSR-1006East Wall And District15
267DENIS NEARY & SONSR-1189Northside And District15
268KEN O BRIENSR-1169Celtic Invitation14
269MM T LOWERY & SONSR-2123Sarsfield RPC12
269DARLING & NUGENT SR-2217Northside And District12
269LIAM MORRISSR-2587Greenhills And District12
269P LAMBE + SONSR-1686Rialto12
270 J RYAN & SONSR-2239Coolock And District11
270GERRY OREILLYSR-1031Dublin North County11
271ROBBIE OWENSSR-1907Finglas RPC9
271PADDY MAPLES &SONSR-1086Blanchardstown9
271JOHN DONNELLY & SONPL-759875Northside And District9
271T & S MAGUIRESR-1208Dublin North County9
271DENNIS FARRELL&PTRSSR-1638Celtic Invitation9
271PHIL CONNAUGHTONSR-1804Sarsfield RPC9
272JOHNSON & LEONARD & SONSSR-1302Ballymun Rpc8
273MR & MRS ROCHE & DRTSR-2786Blanchardstown7
274M HOULAHAN JNRSR1639Sarsfield RPC6
274FRAN ELIOTTSR-1327Tallaght RPC6
275JOHN WAINE.SONSR-1835Tallaght RPC4
276NOEL MARTINSR-1250Northside And District3
276FARRELL & BEHANSR-1478Ballymun Rpc3
276 D CARROLLSR-1735Coolock And District3
277KEITH KELLYSR-1446Sarsfield RPC1
    146550
Results processing by pigeonLink.com © 2011 - 2017